list of AS by number of exit routers, database last updated 2019-04-25 04:42:49 UTC

#routersAS nameAS numberAS total bandwidth KByte/savg bandwidth per router KByte/s
183OVH, FR162765838907034
255TRABIA, MD432891721313129
348QUINTEX - Quintex Alliance Consulting, US627443874758072
445FERAL Feral Hosting, GB20005274835316630
537PONYNET - FranTech Solutions, US536671981405355
635AS12876, FR128763032228663
725EMERALD-ONION - Emerald Onion, US3965072436579746
824FLOKINET, SC2006511075264480
916NFORCE, NL4335027956717472
1015IP-EEND-AS IP-EEND BV, NL11011174697831
1114AS-SOFTPLUS, CH513951288729205
1213LINODE-AP Linode, LLC, US6394910251788
1312CALYX-AS - The Calyx Institute, US4224593814948
1411NBISERV-AS, DE438478298754
1510DIGITALOCEAN-ASN - DigitalOcean, LLC, US14061606296062
1610NEXTLAYER-AS, AT176437604337604
179KEYWEB-AS, DE31103367724085
188ZWIEBELFREUNDE, AT6072915953919942
198SWITCH Peering requests: (peering@switch.ch), CH5599117711397
208CYBERDYNE, LR3756012103815129
218PLI-AS, CH51852189602370
228F3NETZE, DE2051008282510353
236ITLDC-NL, UA2110070121168
246BRASSHORNCOMMS Brass Horn Communications is a privacy centric ISP in the UK, GB28715484288071
256HEXTET - Hextet Systems, CA395089461887698
266AS-CHOOPA - Choopa, LLC, US2047363501058
276THORDC-AS, IS50613408946815
286COMCAST-7922 - Comcast Cable Communications, LLC, US79223452575
296ASN-CATCHCOM, NO2116198463307
306ESTNOC-AS, EE206804160902681
31510VPN-HOSTING - 10VPN Hosting, CA396503155983119
325FASTWEB-RO-AS, RO38935197903958
335LEASEWEB-NL-AMS-01 Netherlands, NL60781100702014
345M247, GB90095479210958
355HINET Data Communication Business Group, TW34621291258
365HURRICANE - Hurricane Electric LLC, US69396613113226
375UVL2-ASN, UA204725175773515
385DFRI-AS, SE1980936549813099
394CONTABO, DE51167110622765
404TEKNIKBYRAN, SE518158393120982
414MIT-GATEWAYS - Massachusetts Institute of Technology, US37457918644
424XS4ALL-NL Amsterdam, NL3265104732618
434PRGMR - prgmr.com, Inc., US4706681742043
444TOPHOST, GR199246194324858
454ASN-CXA-ALL-CCI-22773-RDC - Cox Communications Inc., US22773917229
464ITLAS, UA1562640201005
474ZNET - Zenlayer Inc, US21859183124578
483DIGICUBE01, FR196689152415080
493MICROSOFT-CORP-MSN-AS-BLOCK - Microsoft Corporation, US8075664221
503AS-BENESTRA Bratislava, Slovak Republic, CZ55785867919559
513EHOSTIDC-AS-KR EHOSTICT, KR453821080360
523LEASEWEB-DE-FRA-10, DE287537672425574
533HETZNER-AS, DE2494077822594
543NETWAY-AS-AP Netway Communication Co.,Ltd., TH183621505501
553INT-NETWORK, SC20242598143271
563BAHNHOF http://www.bahnhof.net/, SE847354951831
573ITL-, BG597291940646
583IDNIC-IDCLOUDHOST-AS-ID PT Cloud Hosting Indonesia, ID136052720240
593HETZNER, ZA371531304434
603MAKONIX, LV52173151835061
613Data Miners S.A. ( Racknation.cr ), CR524232720906
623ITL-, LV509791766588
633NINE, CH296913462511541
643FISHNET-AS, RU43317155855195
653FORTRESSITX - FortressITX, US2565342331411
663WHF-LTD-AS, PL210273141874729
673Universo Online S.A., BR71621053351
682GOODNET-AS, UA4504558882944
692BELCLOUD, BG449011269634
702VTDC-AS-VN Vietel - CHT Compamy Ltd, VN38731441220
712AMARUTU-TECHNOLOGY, NL20626410536852684
722CITYNETHOST-AS, TR598951094547
732PLUTEX Hermann-Ritter-Str. 108, DE4985567823391
742EWAY, LV4849649502475
752LOGIN - Login, Inc., US2277230461523
762MULTA-ASN1 - MULTACOM CORPORATION, US3591663773188
772VERSATEL, DE888120311015
782LEVEL7-AS, MD435881458729
792NETCUP-AS netcup GmbH, DE1975403135415677
802AS-COLOCROSSING - ColoCrossing, US3635234531726
812BANDWIDTH-AS, GB253691424712
822LITESERVER, NL6040420481024
832SERVERROOM - Data Room, Inc, US196243248916244
842HOSTHATCH - HostHatch, Inc, US63473380190
852CITYNET, EG33785387193
862YISP-AS, NL58073121206060
872TTM, DE4744770923546
882CGATES-AS, LT2141289014450
892NEWMEDIAEXPRESS-AS-AP NewMedia Express Pte Ltd, SG3800118190
902INETLTD, TR19732838981949
912Axtel, S.A.B. de C.V., MX650325251262
922BEZEQ-INTERNATIONAL-AS Bezeqint Internet Backbone, IL855189404470
932HKTIMS-AP HKT Limited, HK4760330165
942HOSTKEY-AS, NL5704354042702
952NETSIGN, DE31078190999549
962OBE, SE197595181539076
972RU-BISINESS, RU20644061823091
982SERVETHEWORLD-AS, NO3498968603430
992ACCELERATED-IT, DE314001511755
1002SERVERASTRA-AS, HU5632231511575
1012UKSERVERS-AS UK Dedicated Servers, Hosting and Co-Location, GB42831926463
1022PROXAD, FR123222512
1032TOTAL-SERVER-SOLUTIONS - Total Server Solutions L.L.C., US4656267783389
1042NANO-AS, LV4351383394169
1052TETANEUTRAL-NET-AS, FR1974225244326221
1062UNC-CH - University of North Carolina at Chapel Hill, US368503166215831
1072MIVOCLOUD, MD3979841652082
1082XL-AS, NL35470234117
1092MYLOC-AS, DE249613629618148
1102DENETRON - Denetron LLC, US39473840812040
1112CENTURYLINK-US-LEGACY-QWEST - CenturyLink Communications, LLC, US20918090
1122LIAZO, FR5061843672183
1132WEDOS, CZ19701955622781
1142WTT-AS-AP WTT HK Limited, HK93811156578
1152TELENOR-NEXTEL Telenor Norge AS, NO211917688
1162ZENCURITY-NET, DK57860141987099
1171WHG-NETWORK, PL21022813131313
1181ARTNET, PL19715518881888
1191VNPT-AS-VN Vietnam Posts and Telecommunications (VNPT), VN7643380380
1201VIETEL-AS-AP Viettel Group, VN75525757
1211NAZWA, PL15967493493
1221ACCESS2IT Access2.IT Group B.V., NL20540627522752
1231LESNET - LES.NET, CA1845157205720
1241GANDI-AS-2 Domain name registrar - http://www.gandi.net, FR20347623502350
1251CONCORDE - Concorde inc., CA1099629442944
1261AS40676 - Psychz Networks, US4067611
1271TEKSAVVY - TekSavvy Solutions, Inc., CA56457575
1281BBNWKSCORE Tekniikantie 12, FI12659952952
1291UNITHOST-AS, NL2014012473124731
1301GARANT-PARK-INTERNET, RU4719631283128
1311HOSTING-AS http://hosting.ua, UA416651946919469
1321FREEHOST, UA4233123392339
1331SARENET, ES3262136136
1341ASN-ENTER, IT1285053645364
1351GITOYEN-MAIN-AS The main Autonomous System of Gitoyen (Paris, France)., FR2076698119811
1361ASBAXET, RU5165934093409
1371IOAS-15, DK85021014710147
1381ASN-QUADRANET-GLOBAL - QuadraNet Enterprises LLC, US8100358358
1391VTR BANDA ANCHA S.A., CL22047453453
1401CMU-ROUTER - Carnegie Mellon University, US916061606
1411INTERNETPORT-AS, SE49770490490
1421GTSCE GTS Central Europe / Antel Germany, CZ558841864186
1431UKRNAMES-AS, UA1977265656
1441DataCorpore Serviços e Representações, BR28271870870
1451DHOSTING-NET, DE4471679867986
1461HPLS-AS, DE199118367367
1471VODANET International IP-Backbone of Vodafone, DE320966
1481CLARO S.A., BR28573186186
1491ZAPPIE-HOST-AS Zappie Host, GB61138107107
1501UMICH-AS-5 - University of Michigan, US3637599749974
1511AS57858, EE5785826252625
1521ONEANDONE-AS Brauerstrasse 48, DE856092509250
1531SERVERWORKS-AS Hong Kong Serverworks Limited, HK132597106106
1541TELEFÔNICA BRASIL S.A, BR188811212
1551UUNET - MCI Communications Services, Inc. d/b/a Verizon Business, US70131063106
1561THE-1984-AS, IS449259090
1571RADORE, TR4292610731073
1581WESTHOST - WestHost, Inc., US2985469966996
1591GIGABIT-MY Gigabit Hosting Sdn Bhd, MY55720235235
1601SBBSNET - Specialized Bulletin Board Systems, US151541339613396
1611DATAWAGON - DataWagon LLC, US271761193711937
1621OPATELECOM, UA2509256165616
1631DACEN-2 - Centrilogic, Inc., US3186325622562
1641GGAMAUR, CH21232491491
1651GPW - GEORGIA PUBLIC WEB, INC., US318773434
1661SHINJIRU-MY-AS-AP Shinjiru Technology Sdn Bhd, MY45839299299
1671NEXTNETWORKS-AS, NO574231212
1681UTA-AS, AT843700
1691NCIC-TW New Century InfoComm Tech Co., Ltd., TW9919907907
1701Digital Energy Technologies Chile SpA, CL6144055
1711SIBYL, GB209968809809
1721ASN-SOL - sol.net Network Services, US1453644
1731VORONEZH-AS, RU5054221712171
1741HS, AE6011715151515
1751CORBIXNETWORKS - Moxie Communications, Inc., CA40529582582
1761EVANZOAS, DE4273010271027
1771ELISA-AS Helsinki, Finland, FI719121121
1781DATAFIBER, NL4275567676767
1791GIGSGIGS-AS GigsGigs Network Services, HK13452000
1801AQUILENET-AS, BE19898537643764
1811GOOGLE - Google LLC, US15169159159
1821TRUSTICA-AS, CZ198031485485
1831LAYER6, UA204957397397
1841TOCICI - TOCICI LLC, US1461329242924
1851PORTLANE www.portlane.com, SE427085656
1861DFN Verein zur Foerderung eines Deutschen Forschungsnetzes e.V., DE6801345213452
1871NSS S.A., AR1681400
1881CITYNET-AS Maxnet LLC, UA3470028812881
1891ENTEL CHILE S.A., CL6471143143
1901NORIS-NETWORK IT Service Provider located in Nuernberg, Germany, DE123376161
1911ASN-WINDTRE IUNET, IT126710201020
1921SERVENET-AS-TH-AP ServeNET Solution Limited Partnership, TH454134747
1931ASN-BOUYGTEL-ISP, FR54106060
1941CUBENODE, ES20317880148014
1951STRATO STRATO AG, DE6724314314
1961SPRINT-SDC, PL19722626102610
1971KB9932, UA2101652410224102
1981VDI-NETWORK - VolumeDrive, US4666450835083
1991TELECOM3-AS, SE1578200
2001LVLT-3549 - Level 3 Parent, LLC, US35496565
2011NETACTUATE - NetActuate, Inc, US362367878
2021DEDIPATH-LLC - DediPath, US3591351075107
2031X-Host SRL, AR52270402402
2041MASTER-AS Czech Republic / www.master.cz, CZ24971118118
2051LGI-UPC formerly known as UPC Broadband Holding B.V., AT683011011101
2061UWATERLOO - University of Waterloo, CA120931178911789
2071LIMESTONENETWORKS - Limestone Networks, Inc., US4647511
2081ONSH-NET-CHGO-BLK01 - OnShore, Inc., US2606836873687
2091HOSTPALACE-EU HostPalace Web Solution Private Limited, NL13451216251625
2101TNNET-AS TNNet Oy Main network, FI3079850765076
2111AXCELX-NET - AxcelX Technologies LLC, US33083671671
2121ASGHOSTNET, DE1258646694669
2131HOSTINGSERVICES-INC - Hosting Services, Inc., US327803691136911
2141BT-UK-AS BTnet UK Regional network, GB285633
2151ASTRALUS, NL486354141
2161BOSTONU-AS - Boston University, US11147404740
2171FASTWEB, IT12874970970
2181BANGMODENTERPRISE-TH Bangmod Enterprise Co., Ltd., TH58955129129
2191CENTURYLINK-TIER3-CLOUD - CenturyLink Communications, LLC, US6640935935
2201HEG-US - HEG US Inc., US30083900900
2211AQUARAY, FR4165350645064
2221SYSTEMLI-AS, DE2049111414
2231GEMNET-MN GEMNET LLC, MN45204494494
2241AS-PRIORITYCOLO - Priority Colo Inc, CA3017622352235
2251UNIVERSIDADE ESTADUAL DE CAMPINAS, BR5318700
2261NETERRA-AS, BG34224200200
2271EXETEL-AS-AP Exetel Pty Ltd, AU10143616616
2281MONKEYBRAINS - Monkey Brains, US3232917041704
2291LEASEWEB-USA-WDC-01 - Leaseweb USA, Inc., US306331432114321
2301BYTEMARK-AS, GB354256565
2311Vieira Arts Ltda ME, BR26351130613061
2321ASSEFLOW Amsterdam Internet Exchange (AMS-IX), IT4936798849884
2331OCN NTT Communications Corporation, JP47133030
2341DK-ESS-AS, DK3964217671767
2351GREENHOST, NL47172193193
2361MIRAN-AS Miran DC, RU4172251585158
2371ASDETUK http://www.heficed.com, GB61317270270
2381XMISSION - XMission, L.C., US631555615561
2391Cybersmart, ZA3687400
2401TELE-AS Tele Asia Limited, HK133398474474
2411RADIOGRAFICA COSTARRICENSE, CR3790583583
2421ASN-ITNET, IT324218431843
2431FUSE-NET - Cincinnati Bell Telephone Company LLC, US6181156156
2441COLT, GB82201201312013
2451FREGAT-AS, UA1537722
2461GET-NO GET Norway, NO4116413251325
2471SUNHK-DATA-AS-AP Sun Network (Hong Kong) Limited - HongKong Backbone, HK38197332332
2481IOMART-AS, GB20860175175
2491IDCF IDC Frontier Inc., JP4694249249
2501AS-26496-GO-DADDY-COM-LLC - GoDaddy.com, LLC, US2649620152015
2511LEASEWEB-UK-LON-11, GB20554431423142
2521TIL-AS-AP IPTELECOM Global, HK63916337337
2531HTC-AS Magyar Telekom Nyrt., HU548383868386
2541BCC Heinrich-Nordhoff-Strasse 69, DE9066809809
2551FINK-TELECOM-SERVICES, CH677548564856
2561-Reserved AS-, ZZ206776504504
2571FOILHAT, SE214851126911269

number of routers: 925