list of AS by number of exit routers, database last updated 2018-06-18 01:39:33 UTC

#routersAS nameAS numberAS total bandwidth KByte/savg bandwidth per router KByte/s
167OVH, FR162763317564951
254AS12876, FR128764312167985
330QUINTEX - Quintex Alliance Consulting, US62744495171650
427FERAL Feral Hosting, GB20005247966617765
526FLOKINET, SC200651926333562
626SPRINT-SDC, PL197226331191273
726TRABIA trabia network, MD43289467281797
824NFORCE, NL4335035683214868
920LINODE-AP Linode, LLC, US639499361468
1016AS-SOFTPLUS, CH513951216387602
1115IP-EEND-AS IP-EEND BV, NL11011267108447
1215DIGITALOCEAN-ASN - DigitalOcean, LLC, US14061281041873
1314KEYWEB-AS, DE31103391032793
1413DATACITY - KW Datacenter, CA317983255250
1511CALYX-AS - The Calyx Institute, US4224268672442
1611NBISERV-AS, DE438475756523
1710PONYNET - FranTech Solutions, US53667636576365
1810HETZNER-AS, DE24940335333353
1910VOXILITY, RO3223426464264
2010HURRICANE - Hurricane Electric LLC, US693911382611382
219ASN-QUADRANET-GLOBAL - QuadraNet, Inc, US8100276213069
228SWITCH Peering requests: (peering@switch.ch), CH5599025211281
238ZWIEBELFREUNDE, AT607299848612310
247THORDC-AS, IS506134881697
256FASTWEB-RO-AS, RO38935213113551
266HEXTET - Hextet Systems, CA395089308365139
276ASN-CATCHCOM, NO2116219713661
286CONTABO, DE51167108921815
296LEASEWEB-NL-AMS-01 Netherlands, NL60781104861747
306BRASSHORNCOMMS Brass Horn Communications is a privacy centric ISP in the UK, GB28715467147785
315EMERALD-ONION - Emerald Onion, US396507300376007
325COMCAST-7922 - Comcast Cable Communications, LLC, US79221168233
335LEASEWEB-APAC-HKG-10 Leaseweb Asia Pacific pte. ltd., HK1337521604320
345DFRI-AS, SE1980938352916705
354ITLDC-NL, UA21100101432535
364PLI-AS, CH51852137033425
374HINET Data Communication Business Group, TW34621109277
384F3NETZE, DE2051004499611249
394ITL-, LV5097970141753
404COOLHOUSING-AS Vinohradska 190, CZ35592491122
414NETERRA-AS, BG34224487121
424VNET-AS, SK29405116612915
434COGENT-174 - Cogent Communications, US174881220
444DIGICUBE01, FR196689156523913
453ONEANDONE-AS Brauerstrasse 48, DE856055091836
463GREENHOST, NL471721236412
473AS-BENESTRA-GTS Bratislava, Slovak Republic, CZ55785831919439
483DATACLUB, LV52048128884296
493IDNIC-IDCLOUDHOST-AS-ID PT Cloud Hosting Indonesia, ID136052476158
503XMISSION - XMission, L.C., US6315128694289
513QUASINETWORKS, NL290736565421884
523MYLOC-AS, DE249614432314774
533ITL-, BG5972987182906
543NINE, CH296913039710132
553TELENOR-NEXTEL Telenor Norge AS, NO211930711023
563CYBERDYNE, LR3756012250140833
573XS4ALL-NL Amsterdam, NL326580042668
583IOMART-AS, GB208601472490
593HTC-AS Magyar Telekom Nyrt., HU548356601886
603ASN-CXA-ALL-CCI-22773-RDC - Cox Communications Inc., US227739030
613PROXAD, FR12322531177
623TOTAL-SERVER-SOLUTIONS - Total Server Solutions L.L.C., US4656252241741
632LANETUA-AS, UA39608834417
642ISPSYSTEM-AS, LU2918270813540
652OBENETWORK, SE19759564493224
662TETANEUTRAL-NET-AS, FR1974223610818054
672FISHNET-AS, RU43317731365
682NET23-AS, HU30836158477923
692YURTEH-AS, UA3086053992699
702AS-CHOOPA - Choopa, LLC, US20473290145
712HOSTHATCH - HostHatch, Inc, US63473441220
722XL-AS, NL35470263131
732TECHSTORAGE, PL19871796054802
742ATT-INTERNET4 - AT&T Services, Inc., US7018259129
752HOSTKEY-AS, NL5704366903345
762SERVERASTRA-AS, HU56322176648832
772INETLTD, TR19732851812590
782LIMESTONENETWORKS - Limestone Networks, Inc., US4647561823091
792UVL2-ASN, UA20472524371218
802ACCELERATED-IT, DE31400344172
812DENETRON - Denetron LLC, US39473827401370
822UNC-CH - University of North Carolina at Chapel Hill, US368504676023380
832LIAZO, FR50618105875293
842WTT-AS-AP WTT HK Limited, HK938116984
852CENTURYLINK-US-LEGACY-QWEST - Qwest Communications Company, LLC, US20914472
862ITLAS, UA15626834417
872LEASEWEB-DE-FRA-10, DE287533081215406
882YISP-AS, NL5807364223211
892HYDRACOM-AS, GB2000391252626
902ESTNOC-AS, EE20680478743937
912TELE2, SE1257167978398
922WII-KC - WholeSale Internet, Inc., US3209760503025
932HETZNER, ZA37153326163
942CYBERSMARTSOLUTIONS-AS, RO601187369636848
952NORIS-NETWORK IT Service Provider located in Nuernberg, Germany, DE1233711557
962ZENCURITY-NET, DK578602183610918
972FSKNET-DK Forskningsnettet - Danish network for Research and Education, DK1835100765038
982CLOUDSINGULARITY - Tech Futures Interactive Inc., CA394256401200
992SERVETHEWORLD-AS, NO3498976253812
1002WEDOS, CZ19701926701335
1012MAKONIX, LV5217353942697
1022DATACLUB-, SE6056755682784
1032TTM, DE4744758062903
1042MIT-GATEWAYS - Massachusetts Institute of Technology, US3106085304
1052BAHNHOF http://www.bahnhof.net/, SE847343972198
1062HOSTMAZE HOSTMAZE, RO48874430215
1071TEKNIKBYRAN, SE518151329513295
1081I4W, PT204094638638
1091T-2-AS AS set propagated by T-2, d.o.o., SI3477914501450
1101VTDC-AS-VN Vietel - CHT Compamy Ltd, VN387317373
1111CORBINA-AS OJSC _Vimpelcom_, RU840212521252
1121AS-PRIORITYCOLO - Priority Colo Inc, CA3017625582558
1131GD-EMEA-DC-SXB1, DE89721679816798
1141SERVER-MANIA - B2 Net Solutions Inc., CA55286198198
1151GANDI-AS Domain name registrar - http://www.gandi.net, FR29169609609
1161CLOUDTROOPERS-AS, RO596104141
1171ENTEL CHILE S.A., CL6471153153
1181BYTEMARK-AS, GB354258484
1191UK2NET-AS, GB1321313871387
1201SELECTEL, RU49505739739
1211SUNNYVISION-AS-AP SunnyVision Limited, HK38478720720
1221LOVESERVERS, GB479871515
1231SNEL, NL6237010931093
1241TDC TDC A/S, DK3292134134
1251NSHOST-AS Popesti 174M, RO6103078487848
1261TOPWAY-AS-AP TOPWAY GLOBAL LIMITED, HK132883520520
1271ASEUHOST, FI5176585838583
1281M247, GB90099090
1291PLUTEX Hermann-Ritter-Str. 108, DE4985555355535
1301AQUARAY, FR4165354675467
1311IIJ Internet Initiative Japan Inc., JP24979999
1321GET-NO GET Norway, NO4116412561256
1331SERVENET-AS-TH-AP ServeNET Solution Limited Partnership, TH454139797
1341AS-26496-GO-DADDY-COM-LLC - GoDaddy.com, LLC, US26496922922
1351ASN852 - TELUS Communications Inc., CA85228382838
1361INTERNETPORT-AS, SE49770593593
1371RU-BISINESS, RU206440419419
1381INTERNETPRIMUS-AS-AP Primus Telecommunications, AU94438888
1391TDDE-ASN1, DE68054141
1401CITYNET-AS Maxnet LLC, UA3470027052705
1411ASGHOSTNET, DE1258633173317
1421LEASEWEB-USA-WDC-01 - Leaseweb USA, Inc., US306331668616686
1431CMU-ROUTER - Carnegie Mellon University, US918291829
1441BANGMODENTERPRISE-TH Bangmod Enterprise Co., Ltd., TH58955101101
1451MASTER-AS Czech Republic / www.master.cz, CZ24971127127
1461EVANZOAS, DE42730207207
1471GITOYEN-MAIN-AS The main Autonomous System of Gitoyen (Paris, France)., FR207661034710347
1481ALTICE DOMINICANA S.A., DO12066103103
1491TAMATIYA-AS, BG5036018091809
1501EHOSTIDC-AS-KR EHOSTIDC, KR453828888
1511B-NET, BG42431753753
1521Cybersmart, ZA36874322322
1531LESNET - LES.NET, CA1845130893089
1541AS-MAROSNET Moscow, Russia, RU48666336336
1551AMAZON-02 - Amazon.com, Inc., US165096161
1561WAVECOM-AS, EE34702141141
1571ASDMZHOST, NL6448443034303
1581DATACLUB-, NL20355742974297
1591DHOSTING-NET, DE4471639233923
1601PORTLANE www.portlane.com, SE42708167167
1611HPLS-AS, DE199118271271
1621NCONNECT-AS, RU49335591591
1631AXCELX-NET - AxcelX Technologies LLC, US33083961961
1641Universo Online S.A., BR7162354354
1651IBGC, BG1312499
1661NAMECHEAP-NET - Namecheap, Inc., US22612225225
1671LYONLABS - LyonLabs, LLC, US47069227227
1681MCHOST-AS, RU482825454
1691LVLT-3549 - Level 3 Communications, Inc., US3549280280
1701PRGMR - prgmr.com, Inc., US4706629672967
1711BCC Heinrich-Nordhoff-Strasse 69, DE9066480480
1721COLOCLUE-AS Netwerkvereniging Coloclue, Amsterdam, Netherlands, NL828399409940
1731OPATELECOM, UA2509218321832
1741WORLDSTREAM, NL499811576115761
1751TRUSTICA-AS, CZ198031446446
1761FUSE-NET - Cincinnati Bell Telephone Company LLC, US6181429429
1771DIGITALOCEAN-GERMANY, DE2012293404634046
1781GOODNET-AS, UA4504540064006
1791AIRTELBROADBAND-AS-AP Bharti Airtel Ltd., Telemedia Services, IN245605858
1801MELBICOM-EU-AS Melbikomas UAB, NL5663020182018
1811NETSIGN, DE310784141
1821CORESPACE-DAL - CoreSpace, Inc., US54489806806
1831IPSERVER-RU-NET, UA44812305305
1841HEG-US - HEG US Inc., US30083516516
1851ARUBA-ASN, IT31034137137
1861ARUBACLOUDLTD-ASN, GB199883465465
1871GANDI-AS-2 Domain name registrar - http://www.gandi.net, FR20347619321932
1881DTAG Internet service provider operations, DE3320426426
1891OKSERVERS - OkServers LLC, US395978175175
1901LEVEL7-AS, MD435887474
1911OTENET-GR Athens - Greece, GR67992020
1921HOSTUS-GLOBAL-AS HostUS, HK748927252725
1931ASN-EQUINIX-AP Equinix Asia Pacific, SG17819105105
1941MYTHIC Mythic Beasts Ltd, GB44684331331
1951GARANT-PARK-INTERNET, RU4719626052605
1961ROSTELECOM-AS, RU1238900
1971SBBSNET - Specialized Bulletin Board Systems, US1515474597459
1981BOSTONU-AS - Boston University, US11151155115
1991CHERRYSERVERS1-AS, LT1612576967696
2001CENTURYLINK-TIER3-CLOUD - Qwest Communications Company, LLC, US6640834834
2011FORTRESSITX - FortressITX, US256536666
2021MICROSOFT-CORP-MSN-AS-BLOCK - Microsoft Corporation, US8075542542
2031ITISINTERNET, ZA375896767
2041SAKURA-A SAKURA Internet Inc., JP768454665466
2051LAYER6, UA204957143143
2061IDNIC-MTN-AS-ID PT. Mediatama Telematika Nusantara, ID5855177
2071METRONET-AS Zagreb, Croatia, HR35549208208
2081NOS_COMUNICACOES, PT28605959
2091TELIANET-SWEDEN Telia Company, SE330177
2101NSS S.A., AR1681433
2111AURORANETWORKS Aurora Group B.V., NL20540617571757
2121AS57858, EE5785825102510
2131CYFUTURE-AS-IN Cyfuture India Pvt. Ltd., IN554706969
2141AS40676 - Psychz Networks, US4067622
2151TOCICI - TOCICI LLC, US14613352352
2161SINARO-ASN, NL620882020
2171DREAMHOST-AS - New Dream Network, LLC, US263476565
2181HISTATE, BG206776633633
2191SOLAR-AS, GB582221425114251
2201QSC-1 Mathias-Brueggen-Str. 55, DE206763232
2211BIZNET-AS-AP BIZNET NETWORKS, ID17451170170
2221ACONET ACOnet Backbone, AT18531623516235
2231UWATERLOO - University of Waterloo, CA1209385308530
2241ASBAXET, RU516595252
2251MONKEYBRAINS - Monkey Brains, US32329664664
2261DACEN-2 - Centrilogic, Inc., US3186322342234
2271UNITHOST-AS, NL2014012675926759
2281CONCORDE - Concorde inc., CA1099644144414
2291CORE-BACKBONE, DE33891117117
2301SARENET, ES3262226226
2311UISCAS, PL205869852852
2321LIVENET-, PL5949112031203
2331NetStack-AS, ZA37692374374
2341OCN NTT Communications Corporation, JP4713268268
2351CURSYS-MAIN Octopuce Network in Paris, France, FR3938915421542
2361BALTKOM-AS, LV2091022
2371THE-1984-AS, IS449257979
2381UMICH-AS-5 - University of Michigan, US363755361753617
2391TELENET-AS, BE6848601601
2401LITESERVER, NL6040415561556
2411UUNET - MCI Communications Services, Inc. d/b/a Verizon Business, US70146324632
2421BELGACOM-SKYNET-AS, BE5432120120
2431BBNWKSCORE Tekniikantie 12, FI12659989989
2441RADORE, TR42926359359
2451RADIOGRAFICA COSTARRICENSE, CR3790352352
2461SUNHK-DATA-AS-AP Sun Network (Hong Kong) Limited - HongKong Backbone, HK38197451451
2471BREZHNEV-AS, RU20696311301130
2481DREAMSCAPE-AS-AP Dreamscape Networks Limited, AU3871935563556
2491HOMEPL-AS, PL12824125125
2501HOTWIRE-COMMUNICATIONS - Hotwire Communications, US2308974177417
2511SUPERNETWORK-AS Bilejova 407, CZ3939258345834
2521ASN-VO Visual Online S.A. Luxembourg, LU900836133613
2531FUNKFEUER, AT3549218571857
2541KEMINET, AL19770617641764
2551VORONEZH-AS, RU5054212991299
2561VODANET International IP-Backbone of Vodafone, DE32092323
2571NETCUP-AS netcup GmbH, DE1975401484614846
2581GPW - GEORGIA PUBLIC WEB, INC., US31877202202
2591LOGIN - Login, Inc., US2277223252325
2601DOTSI, PT4934913601360
2611SERVERIUS-AS, NL50673205205
2621SHINJIRU-MY-AS-AP Shinjiru Technology Sdn Bhd, MY45839206206
2631COLT, GB822081688168
2641TELECOM3-AS, SE15782714714
2651ASN-SOL - sol.net Network Services, US1453688
2661REDCOM-AS Redcom, Khabarovsk, Russia, RU8749300300
2671MULTA-ASN1 - MULTACOM CORPORATION, US3591624732473
2681ART-INVEST-AS, RU4950228172817
2691I3DNET, NL49544221221
2701ABELOHOST, NL20419695829582
2711LIGHTWAVENET - Lightwave Networking, LLC, US1426447447
2721ANGANI-AS, KE3768422
2731ASTRALUS, NL486356262
2741CITYNETHOST-AS, TR59895578578
2751CNSERVERS - CNSERVERS LLC, US40065773773
2761KSNET-AS, UA158956868

number of routers: 875