list of AS by number of exit routers, database last updated 2019-07-22 06:23:31 UTC

#routersAS nameAS numberAS total bandwidth KByte/savg bandwidth per router KByte/s
192OVH, FR162765839486347
255EMERALD-ONION - Emerald Onion, US3965074415188027
352TRABIA, MD432892069913980
450QUINTEX - Quintex Alliance Consulting, US6274455826211165
542FERAL Feral Hosting, GB20005282289919592
642PONYNET - FranTech Solutions, US536672428665782
733AS12876, FR128762352297128
820FLOKINET, SC200651774723873
920LEASEWEB-DE-FRA-10, DE28753869934349
1015LINODE-AP Linode, LLC, US6394913114874
1115IP-EEND-AS IP-EEND BV, NL11011214808098
1214NFORCE, NL4335025641218315
1314AS-SOFTPLUS, CH513951378859848
1413CALYX-AS - The Calyx Institute, US422427539221184
1512NEXTLAYER-AS, AT176448648540540
1611NBISERV-AS, DE438476245567
179KEYWEB-AS, DE31103530285892
188HETZNER-AS, DE24940180982262
198NETERRA-AS, BG342247819977
208F3NETZE, DE20510013252216565
218SWITCH Peering requests: (peering@switch.ch), CH55910727113408
228ZWIEBELFREUNDE, AT607299138111422
237DIGITALOCEAN-ASN - DigitalOcean, LLC, US1406177561108
247ESTNOC-AS, EE206804307024386
257LEASEWEB-NL-AMS-01 Netherlands, NL607812259322
266FASTWEB-RO-AS, RO38935307565126
276M247, GB90096621811036
286COMCAST-7922 - Comcast Cable Communications, LLC, US79222251375
296CYBERDYNE, LR375604307717
305DFRI-AS, SE1980938328716657
315HURRICANE - Hurricane Electric LLC, US6939214534290
325THORDC-AS, IS50613182933658
335HINET Data Communication Business Group, TW346266921338
344ASN-CXA-ALL-CCI-22773-RDC - Cox Communications Inc., US2277322756
354FORTRESSITX - FortressITX, US2565343701092
364TEKNIKBYRAN, SE518158436821092
374ITLDC-NL, UA211001791447
384UVL2-ASN, UA204725110862771
394AS40676 - Psychz Networks, US40676244226105
404IDNIC-IDCLOUDHOST-AS-ID PT Cloud Hosting Indonesia, ID13605251281282
414ITLAS, UA156262477619
424MIT-GATEWAYS - Massachusetts Institute of Technology, US38605521513
434SERVERASTRA-AS, HU56322160904022
444BRASSHORNCOMMS Brass Horn Communications is a privacy centric ISP in the UK, GB28715198214955
454TOPHOST, GR199246190824770
464ZNET - Zenlayer Inc, US21859169494237
474CONTABO, DE51167105842646
484GANDI-AS-2 Domain name registrar - http://www.gandi.net, FR203476262446561
493Universo Online S.A., BR71621364454
503PRGMR - prgmr.com, Inc., US4706631911063
513MICROSOFT-CORP-MSN-AS-BLOCK - Microsoft Corporation, US8075410136
523NANO-AS, LV43513266188872
533EHOSTIDC-AS-KR EHOSTICT, KR453822623874
543XS4ALL-NL Amsterdam, NL326593473115
553BAHNHOF http://www.bahnhof.net/, SE8473172855761
563ITL-, LV50979572190
573TOTAL-SERVER-SOLUTIONS - Total Server Solutions L.L.C., US46562118093936
583HETZNER, ZA37153151315043
593NINE, CH296913423011410
603DIGICUBE01, FR196689156965232
613NETWAY-AS-AP Netway Communication Co.,Ltd., TH1836214648
623AS-BENESTRA Bratislava, Slovak Republic, CZ55786225320751
633ITL-, BG597292562854
643MULTA-ASN1 - MULTACOM CORPORATION, US3591673172439
653Data Miners S.A. ( Racknation.cr ), CR524232091697
663CITYNET, EG33785641213
672LEVEL7-AS, MD4358844642232
682WEDOS, CZ19701924361218
692CYFUTURE-AS-IN Cyfuture India Pvt. Ltd., IN5547056912845
702XL-AS, NL3547013266
712GOODNET-AS, UA4504554362718
722SERVERROOM - Data Room, Inc, US19624120096004
732YISP-AS, NL58073124846242
742CONTMP-AS, RU20697751512575
752PARFUMURI-FEMEI-AS, RO4422042962148
762MAKONIX, LV5217310251
772HOSTHATCH - HostHatch, Inc, US63473322161
782DOTSI, PT493491205602
792INT-NETWORK, SC20242584304215
802TETANEUTRAL-NET-AS, FR1974225582027910
812TTM, DE47447120306015
822LIAZO, FR50618100135006
832ACCELERATED-IT, DE314001095547
842LAYER6, UA2049573115
852NETSIGN, DE310782030510152
862SERVETHEWORLD-AS, NO3498974903745
872INETLTD, TR19732893524676
882TISCALI-, IT86121851925
892LITESERVER, NL6040436631831
902Axtel, S.A.B. de C.V., MX650321131056
912DENETRON - Denetron LLC, US39473838331916
922MIVOCLOUD, MD39798157677883
932VERDINA, BG20113330061503
942WTT-AS-AP WTT HK Limited, HK9381392196
952CITYNETHOST-AS, TR598951356678
962UKSERVERS-AS UK Dedicated Servers, Hosting and Co-Location, GB4283137531876
972UNC-CH - University of North Carolina at Chapel Hill, US3685042932146
982CENTURYLINK-US-LEGACY-QWEST - CenturyLink Communications, LLC, US20911457
992TELENOR-NEXTEL Telenor Norge AS, NO21196934
1002PROXAD, FR1232252
1012THE-1984-AS, IS4492548902445
1022VTDC-AS-VN Vietel - CHT Compamy Ltd, VN38731482241
1032BANDWIDTH-AS, GB253691220610
1042LOGIN - Login, Inc., US227721901950
1052LGI-UPC formerly known as UPC Broadband Holding B.V., AT68301882941
1061BCC Hinter dem Turme 12, DE9066560560
1071GGAMAUR, CH212324242
1081TEAM-HOST AS, RU2029841419014190
1091WESTHOST - WestHost, Inc., US298541321813218
1101INSYS-AS INSYS ISP, RU2889033
1111NETCUP-AS netcup GmbH, DE19754067666766
1121GREENHOST, NL471721313
1131RC-01-AS - Ravand Cybertech Inc., CA1221265196519
1141ALTUS, NL5143044
1151AS-COLOCROSSING - ColoCrossing, US36352114114
1161AXCELX-NET - AxcelX Technologies LLC, US33083545545
1171AS57858, EE5785831393139
1181ASN-METANET Routing/peering issues: noc@metanet.ch, CH21069154154
1191INTERNETPORT-AS, SE49770415415
1201GPW - GEORGIA PUBLIC WEB, INC., US318774545
1211SERVERHUB-NL, DE4953288
1221NEXTNETWORKS-AS, NO574233535
1231AQUARAY, FR4165352975297
1241HEXA-AS 02-583 Warszawa, PL6117127962796
1251LIMESTONENETWORKS - Limestone Networks, Inc., US4647511
1261ASN-ENTER, IT1285044064406
1271BEZEQ-INTERNATIONAL-AS Bezeqint Internet Backbone, IL855133323332
1281SERVENET-AS-TH-AP ServeNET Solution Limited Partnership, TH45413167167
1291HOSTKEY-AS, NL57043929929
1301SNEL, NL6237088
1311BSKYB-BROADBAND-AS, GB560755
1321ZENCURITY-NET, DK5786088378837
1331VNPT-AS-VN Vietnam Posts and Telecommunications (VNPT), VN764338883888
1341CHERRYSERVERS1-AS, LT1612569946994
1351GIGABIT-MY Gigabit Hosting Sdn Bhd, MY55720206206
1361SBBSNET - Specialized Bulletin Board Systems, US151541420214202
1371ASKONTEL, RU20449011961196
1381HPLS-AS, DE199118170170
1391ANONYMIZE, CH349621011310113
1401IPSERVER-RU-NET Fiord, RU4481239203920
1411OCTOPUCE-AS, FR2885565146514
1421Digital Energy Technologies Chile SpA, CL61440434434
1431GOOGLE - Google LLC, US15169322322
1441AS-HOSTINGER, LT475831212
1451DataCorpore Serviços e Representações, BR28271776776
1461TOCICI - TOCICI LLC, US1461310621062
1471COLT, GB82201193511935
1481BELGACOM-SKYNET-AS, BE54329595
1491EXETEL-AS-AP Exetel Pty Ltd, AU10143616616
1501SUNHK-DATA-AS-AP Sun Network (Hong Kong) Limited - HongKong Backbone, HK38197863863
1511InterBS S.R.L. (BAEHOST), AR61493977977
1521ASSEFLOW Amsterdam Internet Exchange (AMS-IX), IT4936721432143
1531ASGHOSTNET, DE125861249812498
1541DACEN-2 - Centrilogic, Inc., US3186330283028
1551ESAB-AS, SE3935124172417
1561RADORE, TR4292610271027
1571CLARO S.A., BR28573151151
1581XMISSION - XMission, L.C., US631554785478
1591NEXEON - Nexeon Technologies, Inc., US202781472614726
1601AS-CHOOPA - Choopa, LLC, US20473320320
1611MAGYAR-TELEKOM-MAIN-AS Magyar Telekom Nyrt., HU5483309309
1621ASN-QUADRANET-GLOBAL - QuadraNet Enterprises LLC, US8100155155
1631NORIS-NETWORK IT Service Provider located in Nuernberg, Germany, DE123373636
1641NET23-AS, HU3083619601960
1651ACONET ACOnet Backbone, AT185367676767
1661TRUSTICA-AS, CZ198031304304
1671ASCLOUDATA, MD2000194242
1681UWATERLOO - University of Waterloo, CA120931411014110
1691OPATELECOM, UA2509240934093
1701PLUTEX Hermann-Ritter-Str. 108, DE4985565666566
1711CITYNET-AS Maxnet LLC, UA3470041554155
1721BOSTONU-AS - Boston University, US11138363836
1731GIGSGIGS-AS GigsGigs Network Services, HK13452019571957
1741UUNET - MCI Communications Services, Inc. d/b/a Verizon Business, US70115601560
1751SPRINT-SDC, PL1972263819838198
1761ASN-SOL - sol.net Network Services, US1453688
1771PPLNETUA-AS, UA4239600
1781CORBIXNETWORKS - Moxie Communications, Inc., CA4052926262626
1791UTA-AS, AT843744
1801KB9932, UA2101652162321623
1811GLOBALLAYER, NL494531235612356
1821ASN852 - TELUS Communications Inc., CA85229612961
1831STS International SRL, RO3914961356135
1841CONCORDE - Concorde inc., CA1099634733473
1851ASN-ITNET, IT324218601860
1861UCOM UCOM Corp., JP17506558558
1871HEG-US - HEG US Inc., US30083803803
1881MODIRUM, NO6224812781278
1891BYTEMARK-AS, GB354253434
1901GEMNET-MN GEMNET LLC, MN4520415241524
1911MASTER-AS Czech Republic / www.master.cz, CZ249711111
1921BBNWKSCORE Tekniikantie 12, FI12659840840
1931HOSTINGSERVICES-INC - Hosting Services, Inc., US327803556835568
1941FREEHOST, UA4233136633663
1951TIL-AS-AP IPTELECOM Global, HK6391663306330
1961NSS S.A., AR168142323
1971MONKEYBRAINS - Monkey Brains, US3232911571157
1981Cybersmart, ZA3687411
1991ASTRALUS, NL4863555
2001RADIOGRAFICA COSTARRICENSE, CR379010641064
2011GTSCE GTS Central Europe / Antel Germany, CZ558858235823
2021JUNET, SE59702142142
2031ASN-BOUYGTEL-ISP, FR54101919
2041NETACTUATE - NetActuate, Inc, US362367474
2051DHUB, RU5669426312631
2061ZAPPIE-HOST-AS Zappie Host, GB6113811981198
2071TELEFÓNICA CHILE S.A., CL74181212
2081UNIVERSIDADE ESTADUAL DE CAMPINAS, BR5318700
2091TELEFÔNICA BRASIL S.A, BR188812020
2101TELECOM3-AS, SE1578255
2111CH-NET-AS, RO4101138603860
2121ENTEL CHILE S.A., CL6471205205
2131FINK-TELECOM-SERVICES, CH677546884688
2141SYSTEMLI-AS, DE20491150205020
2151VOLIA-AS, UA2522953235323
2161AS-PRIORITYCOLO - Priority Colo Inc, CA3017620562056
2171NAV NAV Communications, RO671867926792
2181VORONEZH-AS, RU5054223102310
2191MIRAN-AS Miran DC, RU4172270697069
2201MYLOC-AS, DE249611694816948
2211OBE-EUROPE Obenetwork Europe, SE19759535733573
2221ONSH-NET-CHGO-BLK01 - OnShore, Inc., US2606864596459
2231ACCESS2IT Access2.IT Group B.V., NL20540629352935
2241TELE-AS Tele Asia Limited, HK13339819431943
2251ONEANDONE-AS Brauerstrasse 48, DE85601075210752
2261MICROSERUM - MicroSerum, CA318461069710697
2271FOILHAT, SE214853494334943
2281WOW-INTERNET - WideOpenWest Finance LLC, US12083840840
2291FISHNET-AS, RU43317621621
2301BALTNETA Customers AS, LT1544012111211
2311SIBYL, GB20996875677567
2321BANGMODENTERPRISE-TH Bangmod Enterprise Co., Ltd., TH58955873873
2331CENTURYLINK-TIER3-CLOUD - CenturyLink Communications, LLC, US6640657657
2341LEASEWEB-USA-WDC-01 - Leaseweb USA, Inc., US306331382513825
2351CMU-ROUTER - Carnegie Mellon University, US914351435
2361GET-NO GET Norway, NO4116417561756
2371IOMART-AS, GB20860364364
2381IDCF IDC Frontier Inc., JP4694484484
2391AS-26496-GO-DADDY-COM-LLC - GoDaddy.com, LLC, US2649616661666
2401SARENET, ES32622424
2411ASN-VO Visual Online S.A. Luxembourg, LU900893789378
2421AQUILENET-AS, BE19898528032803
2431UMICH-AS-5 - University of Michigan, US363752181121811
2441LESNET - LES.NET, CA184511019710197
2451RCS-RDS 73-75 Dr. Staicovici, RO87083333
2461PRIVEX, SE21008339823982
2471DK-ESS-AS, DK3964225722572
2481DHOSTING-NET, DE4471676317631
2491LVLT-3549 - Level 3 Parent, LLC, US35496969
2501UNITHOST-AS, NL2014012328223282
2511ASN-IDC T.NO.OM.I.NC, IT2074665286528
2521DFN Verein zur Foerderung eines Deutschen Forschungsnetzes e.V., DE6801364113641
2531TNF-AS, NL3391510611061
2541FUSE-NET - Cincinnati Bell Telephone Company LLC, US6181111111

number of routers: 955