list of AS by number of all routers, database last updated 2019-04-25 03:47:55 UTC

#routersAS nameAS numberAS total bandwidth KByte/savg bandwidth per router KByte/s
1592OVH, FR1627631381985301
2419HETZNER-AS, DE2494027633516595
3318AS12876, FR1287622303017013
446FERAL Feral Hosting, GB20005276018916525
584NETCUP-AS netcup GmbH, DE1975405386126412
621IOMART-AS, GB2086049167423413
732NFORCE, NL4335048498315155
817NEXTLAYER-AS, AT176446934927608
948QUINTEX - Quintex Alliance Consulting, US627443874758072
1042MYLOC-AS, DE249613541828432
1164PONYNET - FranTech Solutions, US536673168564950
12263DIGITALOCEAN-ASN - DigitalOcean, LLC, US140612910001106
1331ONEANDONE-AS Brauerstrasse 48, DE85602867329249
1452LEASEWEB-NL-AMS-01 Netherlands, NL607812661315117
1527EMERALD-ONION - Emerald Onion, US3965072461029114
1666CONTABO, DE511672007323041
1767TRABIA, MD432891817492712
1828WORLDSTREAM, NL499811793156404
1936M247, GB90091710194750
208ZWIEBELFREUNDE, AT6072915953919942
2115AS-SOFTPLUS, CH513951346128974
2216IP-EEND-AS IP-EEND BV, NL11011338678366
2320GD-EMEA-DC-SXB1, DE89721335616678
2436COGENT-174 - Cogent Communications, US1741266353517
2540FLOKINET, SC2006511223263058
269CYBERDYNE, LR3756012103813448
275SURFNET-NL SURFnet, The Netherlands, NL110311075122150
282AMARUTU-TECHNOLOGY, NL20626410536852684
2910LEASEWEB-DE-FRA-10, DE28753994899948
3027MAKONIX, LV52173957363545
3116HURRICANE - Hurricane Electric LLC, US6939948235926
328MIT-GATEWAYS - Massachusetts Institute of Technology, US39461111826
3311SWITCH Peering requests: (peering@switch.ch), CH559911908290
34113AS-CHOOPA - Choopa, LLC, US2047390639802
3527TELENOR-NEXTEL Telenor Norge AS, NO2119867953214
364TEKNIKBYRAN, SE518158393120982
37162LINODE-AP Linode, LLC, US6394983283514
388F3NETZE, DE2051008282510353
3919INIT7, CH13030826174348
4060UUNET - MCI Communications Services, Inc. d/b/a Verizon Business, US701807701346
4129PLI-AS, CH51852700692416
423FREIFUNK-BERLIN-AS, DE441946943623145
437DFRI-AS, SE198093689409848
4438XS4ALL-NL Amsterdam, NL3265676901781
453CHERRYSERVERS2-AS, LT596426494821649
4623LYNET-INTERNETT-AS, NO57963644222800
473SMEERBOEL-AS SMEERBOEL BV, NL11026300821002
4812CALYX-AS - The Calyx Institute, US4224593814948
494AS-BENESTRA Bratislava, Slovak Republic, CZ55785868514671
5012DFN Verein zur Foerderung eines Deutschen Forschungsnetzes e.V., DE680586124884
5121KEYWEB-AS, DE31103581842770
5215ASSEFLOW Amsterdam Internet Exchange (AMS-IX), IT49367570373802
537GLOBALLAYER, NL49453556137944
549VOXILITY, GB3223528275869
552TETANEUTRAL-NET-AS, FR1974225244326221
5617FISHNET-AS, RU43317484922852
576BRASSHORNCOMMS Brass Horn Communications is a privacy centric ISP in the UK, GB28715484288071
586HEXTET - Hextet Systems, CA395089461887698
593LEASEWEB-USA-NYC-11 - Leaseweb USA, Inc., US3963624505615018
6011EVANZOAS, DE42730441844016
614SERVERROOM - Data Room, Inc, US196244361110902
6210THORDC-AS, IS50613421854218
6342PROXAD, FR12322421641003
641PROFITBRICKS-AS, DE518624109441094
659IPAX-AS, AT44133408074534
661UNET Unet Network, The Netherlands, NL293964000140001
6781LGI-UPC formerly known as UPC Broadband Holding B.V., AT683039323485
6818WEDOS, CZ197019388422157
6930CANAD-86-31798 - DataCity, CA31798386831289
707SUNET SUNET Swedish University Network, SE1653377015385
712HOSTINGSERVICES-INC - Hosting Services, Inc., US327803695318476
72160DTAG Internet service provider operations, DE332036874230
735BORNFIBER, DK24800363867277
742WIKIMEDIA - Wikimedia Foundation Inc., US149073626818134
753RWTH-AS, DE476103544911816
7612CREANOVA-AS Oy Creanova Hosting Solutions Ltd., FI51765352202935
775NINE, CH29691349116982
7814GD-EMEA-DC-CGN1, DE34011348472489
794CAMBRIUM-AS, NL25596345008625
8011ITLDC-NL, UA21100337303066
813ZENCURITY-NET, DK578603311411038
824HTC-AS Magyar Telekom Nyrt., HU5483329498237
8311FIRSTHEBERG, FR197922322782934
842UNC-CH - University of North Carolina at Chapel Hill, US368503166215831
859NANO-AS, LV43513315983510
8614TTM, DE47447309622211
879OBE, SE197595300523339
882GLOBALTELEHOST, DE610032970014850
894HVC-AS - HIVELOCITY, Inc., US29802292907322
906TMOBILE-THUIS, NL50266278044634
913KB9932, UA210165273949131
922INITLAB, BG2005332618013090
9313MIVOCLOUD, MD39798254611958
9419STRATO STRATO AG, DE6724252321328
951UNITHOST-AS, NL2014012473124731
962WEBPARTNER WEBPARTNER A/S is a Danish Internet Service Provider, DK91672473112365
977AS40676 - Psychz Networks, US40676245043500
984ABELOHOST, NL204196243306082
993LEASEWEB-USA-WDC-01 - Leaseweb USA, Inc., US30633239797993
10040AS3215, FR321523524588
10126BAHNHOF http://www.bahnhof.net/, SE847323449901
1026EDIS-AS-EU, AT57169229993833
10318UNI2-AS, ES12479214641192
1049OWNIT Katarinavagen 15, SE33885213972377
1053COOLHOUSING-AS Vinohradska 190, CZ35592212847094
1063I3DNET, NL49544208236941
10794COMCAST-7922 - Comcast Cable Communications, LLC, US792220418217
10814SERVERASTRA-AS, HU56322203561454
1095TOPHOST, GR199246202064041
1107UVL2-ASN, UA204725199492849
1114ASGHOSTNET, DE12586198904972
1126ASN-CATCHCOM, NO2116198463307
1135BELWUE BelWue-Koordination, DE553198003960
1145FASTWEB-RO-AS, RO38935197903958
1151HOSTING-AS http://hosting.ua, UA416651946919469
11613ITLAS, UA15626194321494
1173FIBERBY, DK42541193766458
11810ESTNOC-AS, EE206804192911929
1192NETSIGN, DE31078190999549
12010BACOM - Bell Canada, CA577190911909
1211ASERGO-AS, DK307361907619076
12237AMAZON-02 - Amazon.com, Inc., US1650918963512
1238CHERRYSERVERS1-AS, LT16125187232340
1241DENINET-HU-AS, HU292781853418534
1254DOTSI, PT49349185184629
12619AS-COLOCROSSING - ColoCrossing, US3635218451971
1274ZNET - Zenlayer Inc, US21859183124578
1283FSKNET-DK Forskningsnettet - Danish network for Research and Education, DK1835181196039
1299UK2NET-AS, GB13213179141990
1303SUPERNETWORK (^_^)/, CZ39392172895763
1314DIGICUBE01, FR196689170464261
1321VMHAUSLIMITED-AS-AP VMHaus Limited, GB1366201695016950
1331GIGACLEAR, GB563291664416644
1347MELBICOM-EU-AS Melbikomas UAB, NL56630165122358
13536KABELDEUTSCHLAND-AS, DE3133416368454
1365IKOULA, FR21409162173243
13712TELIANET-SWEDEN Telia Company, SE3301161401345
1382GCORE, AT199524159467973
139510VPN-HOSTING - 10VPN Hosting, CA396503155983119
14064VERSATEL, DE888115149236
14112GR-NET http://www.grnet.gr, GR5408146571221
14213RACKRAY UAB Rakrejus, LT62282146381126
1431DATABASEBYDESIGNLLC - Database by Design, LLC, US170901442014420
1443WHF-LTD-AS, PL210273141874729
1457NET23-AS, HU30836139281989
1462COLT, GB8220139236961
1471AI-NET, GB500561387913879
14816TELEFONICA_DE_ESPANA, ES335213853865
1491IWSNET, SE1999681371613716
1504NOCIX - DataShack, LC, US33387136713417
1517ITL-, LV50979136441949
1521SBBSNET - Specialized Bulletin Board Systems, US151541339613396
15314ITL-, BG5972913218944
1543HOSTING90 ===== UPSTREAM connectivity =====, CZ198171130124337
1551NETINCH, FI604141286112861
15610PARFUMURI-FEMEI-AS, RO44220125941259
1572AS-GLOBALTELEHOST - GTHost, US63023124836241
15829ATT-INTERNET4 - AT&T Services, Inc., US701812206420
1595GREENHOST, NL47172121922438
1606CO-2COM-AS Moscow, RU8334121582026
1612YISP-AS, NL58073121206060
1622UWATERLOO - University of Waterloo, CA12093120516025
1631DATAWAGON - DataWagon LLC, US271761193711937
1647SERVERIUS-AS, NL50673118341690
1655UKSERVERS-AS UK Dedicated Servers, Hosting and Co-Location, GB42831117602352
1665NYINTERNET - NYI, US11403115892317
1675MULTA-ASN1 - MULTACOM CORPORATION, US35916114502290
1684FINK-TELECOM-SERVICES, CH6775113542838
1691FOILHAT, SE214851126911269
17010PRGMR - prgmr.com, Inc., US47066112401124
1715THEFIRST-AS, RU29182110892217
1726ACCESS2IT Access2.IT Group B.V., NL205406110621843
1733HOSTKEY-AS, NL57043109953665
1744MASTER-AS Czech Republic / www.master.cz, CZ24971109942748
1758LAYER6, UA204957107041338
1761EPT-LU Entreprise des P. et T. Luxembourg, LU66611069110691
1777SWISSCOM Swisscom (Switzerland) Ltd, CH3303105201502
1783SANET Slovak Academic Network, SK2607101613387
1791IOAS-15, DK85021014710147
1801UMICH-AS-5 - University of Michigan, US3637599749974
1813INT-NETWORK, SC20242598143271
1821GITOYEN-MAIN-AS The main Autonomous System of Gitoyen (Paris, France)., FR2076698119811
1835INETLTD, TR19732897361947
1841UTWENTE-AS University Twente, NL113397069706
1856ASBAXET, RU5165995491591
1864TOTAL-SERVER-SOLUTIONS - Total Server Solutions L.L.C., US4656294752368
1873SUNRISE, CH673094553151
1882NAV NAV Communications, RO671893694684
1891MK-NETZDIENSTE-AS, DE2539493669366
1902DIGITAL-SHAPE-TECHNOLOGIES - Digital Shape Technologies Inc., CA3370593264663
19116NCNET-AS, RU426109247577
1922BEZEQ-INTERNATIONAL-AS Bezeqint Internet Backbone, IL855189404470
1932CGATES-AS, LT2141289014450
1944TURNKEY-INTERNET - Turnkey Internet Inc., US4024488752218
1955GOODNET-AS, UA4504587961759
1962USINTERNET - US Internet Corp, US1024287824391
1975FREEHOST, UA4233187181743
1986NCONNECT-AS, RU4933586821447
1994DATACLUB, LV5204886012150
2002PROVIDERBOX IPv4 & IPv6 DUS1, DE4503185474273
2017ALTIBOX_AS Norway, NO2969585041214
2023DEDIPATH-LLC - DediPath, US3591384582819
20313NBISERV-AS, DE438478429648
2043-Reserved AS-, ZZ20677682202740
2056HOSTHATCH - HostHatch, Inc, US6347380831347
2063VPSNET-AS, LT6105380622687
2071CUBENODE, ES20317880148014
2084SERVETHEWORLD-AS, NO3498980022000
2091DHOSTING-NET, DE4471679867986
2103SOLARCOM, CH19798879622654
2117RCS-RDS 73-75 Dr. Staicovici, RO870879421134
2121VNET-AS, SK2940579227922
21320DNA, FI160867917395
2146CABLE-NET-1 - Cablevision Systems Corp., US612878561309
2151DATAOPPDRAG, NO4940978207820
2161CASABLANCA-AS Internet & Collocation Provider, CZ1568577367736
2174EWAY, LV4849677201930
2181RGNET-WAO - RGnet, LLC, US392777017701
21914MNET-AS Germany, DE87677695549
2206GOOGLE-FIBER - Google Fiber Inc., US1659176881281
22123CENTURYLINK-US-LEGACY-QWEST - CenturyLink Communications, LLC, US2097654332
22218ROSTELECOM-AS, RU123897644424
2232CH-NET-AS, RO4101174393719
2241HOSTISERVER - Hostiserver Ltd, AI3233873847384
2252WESTHOST - WestHost, Inc., US2985473033651
2263GTSCE GTS Central Europe / Antel Germany, CZ558872292409
22713TNF-AS, NL339157220555
2283TAMATIYA-AS, BG5036072142404
22910BELCLOUD, BG449017158715
23019ASN-QUADRANET-GLOBAL - QuadraNet Enterprises LLC, US81007110374
2311SAMFUNDET-AS, NO5830270927092
2322YURTEH-AS, UA3086070643532
2334EONIX-COMMUNICATIONS-ASBLOCK-62904 - Eonix Corporation, US6290470361759
2343DIGICABLE, HU2084569632321
2351QUXLABS, SE20303869136913
2362PLUSSERVER-ASN1, DE6115768853442
2372MILKYWAN MilkyWan, FR5719968643432
2383DENETRON - Denetron LLC, US39473868122270
2393XENOSITE Amsterdam, NL1542667942264
2402PLUTEX Hermann-Ritter-Str. 108, DE4985567823391
2411DATAFIBER, NL4275567676767
2423XMISSION - XMission, L.C., US631567322244
2433FLASHDANCE-AS, SE4332666152205
2445ICME, SE4223765471309
24510TUTNET TUT Autonomous System, FI17396530653
2462PROZETA-NET, CZ4902565133256
2479INTERNET-CZ Ktis 2, 384 03 Ktis, CZ248066418713
2485AS15704, ES1570463781275
24913LDCOMNET, FR155576323486
2509TI-AS Moscow, Russia, RU127146286698
2514TCTEL, RU5220162491562
2523RU-BISINESS, RU20644062102070
2532PORTUNITY-AS, DE1598761673083
25417ISPPRO-AS EUserv / KOS-Online / Keepfree, DE353666147361
2552HEG-US - HEG US Inc., US3008361133056
2561SEEWEB Web hosting, colocation and cloud services, IT1263759895989
2577IST-AS, LT612725944849
2583AIRNET, RU4492359271975
2595UTA-AS, AT843758991179
2609AMAZON-AES - Amazon.com, Inc., US146185746638
2611LESNET - LES.NET, CA1845157205720
2629ASN-BOUYGTEL-ISP, FR54105693632
2631NORDUNET, NO260356405640
2644LANETUA-AS, UA3960856401410
2651DEDISERV, PL19815656375637
2661OPATELECOM, UA2509256165616
2671NEO-ASN legacy Neotelecoms, FR821855475547
2687FINECOM Quickline AG, CH156005539791
2691ASN-ENTER, IT1285053645364
27030TDDE-ASN1, DE68055292176
2716GTT-AS, CZ517315241873
2722SETI-WEBA, RU19675052172608
2732NBLNETWORKS-AS Nebula Oy, FI2942251762588
2741MIRAN-AS Miran DC, RU4172251585158
2753Universidad Nacional Autonoma de Mexico, MX27851061702
2767AS-VOBIZ - vanoppen.biz LLC, US114045096728
2771VDI-NETWORK - VolumeDrive, US4666450835083
2781TNNET-AS TNNet Oy Main network, FI3079850765076
2791AQUARAY, FR4165350645064
2801AS12508 Bratislava, Slovak Republic, SK1250850435043
2811RMF-KRAKOW-, PL1572850065006
2823GIGABIT-, DK6087650041668
2831BAR-AS Gliserallee 16, CH2535349624962
2845WII - WholeSale Internet, Inc., US320974957991
2857LITESERVER, NL604044937705
2861FUNETAS, FI174149154915
2871MYTHIC Mythic Beasts Ltd, GB4468448904890
28830VODANET International IP-Backbone of Vodafone, DE32094877162
2894TRIOLAN, UA1318848551213
2908SWIFTWAY-AS Netherlands, GB350174817602
29111KPN This macro reflects our filtering-policy on, NL11364802436
2921SUPERHOST-PL-AS, PL4107947574757
2934HIPER, DK20395347561189
29413CORBINA-AS OJSC _Vimpelcom_, RU84024742364
2951BOSTONU-AS - Boston University, US11147404740
2962BLIX, NO5030447142357
29711FRONTIER-FRTR - Frontier Communications of America, Inc., US56504648422
2984IS-AS-1 - Interserver, Inc, US1931846441161
29923CHARTER-20115 - Charter Communications, US201154592199
3001SWITCH-LTD - SWITCH, LTD, US2300545244524
3018BYTEMARK-AS, GB354254499562
3022IPO-EU, SE1255243972198
3032LIAZO, FR5061843672183
3043DK-DANSKKABELTV, DK1551642981432
3051AS-GLOBALTELEHOST - GLOBALTELEHOST Corp., CA6256342944294
3062KIT Karlsruhe Institute of Technology, DE3487842872143
30710COMHEM-SWEDEN, SE396514257425
3081ELIA-60 - Reliable Hosting Services, US2971342434243
30916MICROSOFT-CORP-MSN-AS-BLOCK - Microsoft Corporation, US80754238264
3103FORTRESSITX - FortressITX, US2565342331411
31119ASN-CXA-ALL-CCI-22773-RDC - Cox Communications Inc., US227734229222
3128ASN-WINDTRE IUNET, IT12674192524
3132HOSTPALACE-EU HostPalace Web Solution Private Limited, NL13451241602080
3141DE-VSM-ASN Peering, DE19893040974097
3151AS-CLOUDHOSTING, LV5826940794079
3161GLESYS-AS, SE4394840684068
3171MAGNUS-AS, UA2487240604060
3181STS International SRL, RO3914940414041
3192UTAH - University of Utah, US1705539861993
3207VODAFONE-IT-ASN, IT307223984569
32117ARUBA-ASN, IT310343970233
3224ASN-MGTS-USPD, RU255133859964
3233VORONEZH-AS, RU5054238181272
3242ASPIRE01, GB5104338061903
3251AQUILENET-AS, BE19898537643764
3265Axtel, S.A.B. de C.V., MX65033763752
3271XSERVER-IP-NETWORK-AS, UA4803137423742
3287MEO-RESIDENCIAL, PT32433729532
3291DATICUM, BG4774836893689
3301ONSH-NET-CHGO-BLK01 - OnShore, Inc., US2606836873687
3312TOCICI - TOCICI LLC, US1461336101805
3323JANET Jisc Services Limited, GB78636081202
3335PDDA-AS, IT349713560712
3341TELIANET Telia Carrier, SE129935383538
3351MEDIAM-AS, FI3932434443444
3368ASCLOUDATA, MD2000193412426
3371QHOSTER, BG20163033863386
3387RADIOGRAFICA COSTARRICENSE, CR37903370481
3392LEVEL3 - Level 3 Parent, LLC, US335633561678
3402INFOMANIAK-AS, CH2922233021651
34112BT-UK-AS BTnet UK Regional network, GB28563301275
3422AS57858, EE5785832951647
3435Data Miners S.A. ( Racknation.cr ), CR524233284656
3443FIRSTROOT-AS, DE4110832691089
3452ESTPAK, EE324932611630
3462SUPERSERVERSDATACENTER, RU5011331921596
3477VOLIA-AS, UA252293160451
3481LEASEWEB-UK-LON-11, GB20554431423142
3491GARANT-PARK-INTERNET, RU4719631283128
3509WTNET-AS, DE159433113345
3512UNINETT UNINETT, The Norwegian University & Research Network, NO22431091554
3522DYNAMICHOSTINGBIZ - Dynamic ASP Inc., CA3607730921546
3531Vieira Arts Ltda ME, BR26351130613061
3542DATACLUB-, SE6056730571528
3552LOGIN - Login, Inc., US2277230461523
3561SELECTEL-MSK, RU5034030243024
3577ACCELERATED-IT, DE314002999428
3581DIGIWEB-AS, IE3112229812981
35919NTL, GB50892964156
3601CONCORDE - Concorde inc., CA1099629442944
3612MTW-AS, RU4834729411470
3623AS-MAROSNET Moscow, Russia, RU486662927975
36313ASN-IBSNAZ, IT32692914224
3641CITYNET-AS Maxnet LLC, UA3470028812881
3656FASTWEB, IT128742847474
3662COLOCALL Internet Data Center _ColoCALL_, UA1549728411420
3674GANDI-AS-2 Domain name registrar - http://www.gandi.net, FR2034762838709
3681EDSI-TECH EDSI-Tech Sarl, CH20219428342834
3693SE-A3 http://www.a3.se/, SE450112816938
3704ZTELECOM-AS, RU417332806701
3711RENDSZERINF, HU20689227592759
3721SINP-MSU, RU1292527452745
3732JOESDATACENTER - Joe_s Datacenter, LLC, US1996927401370
3741SERVERBASE, CH19941727342734
3752HOMELAN-AS, BG2958027231361
3761VERIXI, BE4996427202720
3773MTS, RU83592714904
3783HS, AE601172693897
3793TSF-IP-CORE Telia Finland Oyj, FI17592652884
3801FREEASINFREEDOM - Free Software Foundation, Inc., US2298926262626
3811SPRINT-SDC, PL19722626102610
3828VIDEOTRON - Videotron Telecom Ltee, CA57692603325
3831EAST-AS, RU839525672567
3841DACEN-2 - Centrilogic, Inc., US3186325622562
3853TELIA-LIETUVA, LT87642553851
3862PIN-AS, RU4405025201260
3871NEXCUS - NEXCUS TECHNOLOGIES LLC, US39608925162516
3886SKYNET-SPB-AS, RU358072479413
3891ALLSTREAM - Integra Telecom, Inc., US738524732473
3904ACTIVE-SERVERS active-servers.com, DE1970712470617
3912EIDSIVA-ASN, NO2949224671233
3921SNEL, NL6237024652465
3932SMSTV-AS - Satellite Management Services, Inc., US1048924581229
3941DAO - dao Consulting, LLC, US1216124432443
3951ADAMOEU-AS Adamo Telecom Iberia S.A., ES3569924412441
3961NAVABNET-SWEDEN, SE2885424372437
3972DK-ESS-AS, DK3964224371218
3982DOCLERNET DoclerNet Hosting Kft., HU4738124211210
3994VOLLMAR-AS, DE313332312578
4005SIOL-NET Telekom Slovenije d.d., SI56032312462
4011TEEMO-AS-AP Bandle City Internet, US2373822762276
4023SPRINTLINK - Sprint, US12392237745
4031AS-PRIORITYCOLO - Priority Colo Inc, CA3017622352235
4041CLOUDSIGMA-AS, CH5083722082208
4052AGAVA3, RU4314621851092
4061NET-CRYSTONE-STHLM, SE3504121722172
4071AS-CMN - Metronet, US3060021652165
4081INFIUM, UA5029721642164
4091RTD Bucharest, Romania, RO905021622162
4102IPSERVER-RU-NET Fiord, RU4481221291064
4115IT7NET - IT7 Networks Inc, CA258202127425
4121STANFORD - Stanford University, US3221262126
4132DOOF - doof.net, US39582320971048
4143WOW - Wowrack.com, US230332089696
4151PENKI-AS LT-01115, Vilnius, LT2121120792079
4161SE-ALLTELE http://www.alltele.se/, SE4458120562056
4171HZ-US-AS, BG20201520442044
4186VODAFONE-PT Vodafone Portugal, PT123532037339
4191CL8ASN1, CY19764820342034
4203LEVEL7-AS, MD435882016672
4211AS-26496-GO-DADDY-COM-LLC - GoDaddy.com, LLC, US2649620152015
4221AS-SONICTELECOM - Sonic Telecom LLC, US4637519791979
4233GET-NO GET Norway, NO411641976658
4241SAIL-INET - Sail Internet, Inc., US39609719491949
4251KLAVER-IT, NL3897019481948
4268NETCOLOGNE, DE84221940242
4272THE-1984-AS, IS449251893946
4281CORTLAND - Cortland Electronics Corp., US431918901890
4291ARTNET, PL19715518881888
4301INFOLINK-MIA-US - Infolink Global Corporation, US1508318801880
4314EWETEL Cloppenburger Strasse 310, DE91451868467
4323LIWEST-AT Linz, Austria, AT126051867622
4331ASN-ITNET, IT324218431843
4341CZ-SUAS, CZ19816118311831
4351HOMESC - Home Telephone Company, Inc., US1686318291829
4363MONKEYBRAINS - Monkey Brains, US323291824608
4374TDC TDC A/S, DK32921818454
4382GGAMAUR, CH212321812906
4392ASHPDC, SE508211808904
440225700 - SWIFT VENTURES Inc, US257001791895
4411DFN-ASN-1 - Douglas FastNet, US1369217851785
4425CEGETEL-AS, FR82281741348
4433BANDWIDTH-AS, GB253691735578
4448HETZNER, ZA371531730216
4451PLUSINE-AS, NL19850817271727
4462COMTRANCE-AS, DE309621706853
4472BCUBE-AS, GB564781694847
4481FETZER, DE20536516911691
4491KLIMENKO-AA-AS Klimenko A.A. PE, RU5202216861686
4501TRADERSOFT, RU20184816861686
4514KSNET-AS, UA158951683420
4525TELENET-AS, BE68481676335
4531INOVARE-AS str. Uzinelor 21 of. 37, MD6060216761676
4541SZERVERNET-HU-AS, HU4371116721672
4551RISEUP - Riseup Networks, US1665216471647
4561OVH-TELECOM, FR3554016251625
4572FUSE-NET - Cincinnati Bell Telephone Company LLC, US61811615807
4581CMU-ROUTER - Carnegie Mellon University, US916061606
4596TRANSIP-AS Amsterdam, the Netherlands, NL208571586264
4601PURTEL-AS6233615851585
4615TWC-20001-PACWEST - Charter Communications Inc, US200011578315
4621BITE Bite IP Network, LT1319415761576
4631INFODATACENTER, BG4890015701570
4641ASTVT, RU5774215681568
4651DAINTERNATIONALGROUP, GB20338015561556
4661AS6877, UA687715521552
4674GMHOST, UA2010941552388
4682MWN-AS, DE128161541770
4691SINAVPS SinaVPS, CH5974115341534
47011TWC-11427-TEXAS - Charter Communications Inc, US114271532139
4713NETWAY-AS-AP Netway Communication Co.,Ltd., TH183621505501
4722ENVIA-TEL-AS D-09114 Chemnitz, DE214131504752
47312TWC-11351-NORTHEAST - Charter Communications Inc, US113511493124
4741SUREWEST - Consolidated Communications, Inc., US1405114661466
4751AS-ATHM brand At Home, RU3910214601460
4762UKRAINE-AS, UA2000001459729
4771UWO-AS - The University of Western Ontario, CA82314541454
4783DREAMHOST-AS - New Dream Network, LLC, US263471449483
4793WEBPASS - Webpass Inc., US191651438479
4801SYNERGYBROADBAND-MI-02 - SYNERGY BROADBAND, US2276814171417
4816ASN-NUMERICABLE, FR215021410235
4822COMBAHTON combahton GmbH, DE308231391695
4833ITERANET-AS ISP in Moscow and Cyprus, RU156821390463
4843AS-HOSTINGER, LT475831389463
4858HINET Data Communication Business Group, TW34621362170
4861AS7SKYHOST, UA19888913391339
4875EBOX - EBOX, CA14031326265
4881GARS-AS Moscow, Russia, RU3126113261326
4891WHG-NETWORK, PL21022813131313
4901AS43260, TR4326012911291
4912INCERO-HVVC - HIVELOCITY, Inc., US545401270635
4921NV-ASN CELLCOM ltd., IL168012691269
4931NTK, RU3120012641264
4945Universo Online S.A., BR71621261252
4951FHI-SIT, DE2871412471247
4961NETELLIGENT - eStruxture Data Centers Inc., CA1092912311231
4979RAMNODE - RamNode LLC, US38421203133
49810SHAW - Shaw Communications Inc., CA63271187118
4991CDM - CDM, US642811861186
5001INETCOM, RU3559811731173
5011NEVOD-AS, RU5103211731173
5024WTT-AS-AP WTT HK Limited, HK93811166291
5031WASHINGTON-AS - University of Washington, US7311471147
5041ENFORMATIC-AS, PL3519911451145
5051MARK-ITT-AS, RU322611311131
5062CARNET-AS J.Marohnica 5, 10000 Zagreb, HR21081126563
5072SINGLEHOP-LLC - SingleHop LLC, US324751123561
50810PLUSNET UK Internet Service Provider, GB68711112111
5093ASN852 - TELUS Communications Inc., CA8521103367
5102CITYNETHOST-AS, TR598951094547
5111PODA-AS, CZ3076410891089
5121RBS-DC - Sidera Networks LLC, US1155710881088
5131AS20712 Andrews & Arnold Ltd, GB2071210841084
5144EHOSTIDC-AS-KR EHOSTICT, KR453821081270
5151RADORE, TR4292610731073
5161IMPNET-AS, CH677210721072
5171CESNET2, CZ285210581058
5181ST-BGP - Sharktech, US4684410531053
5191THCPROJECTS, RO5117710371037
5205TISCALI-UK ISP Network, UK, GB91051027205
5212HOSTEAM-AS, PL512901018509
5222SPECTRUMNET, BG87171006503
5231NTE-BREDBAND NIX 1, Oslo, Norway, NO34087999999
5241MASTERHOST-AS Moscow, Russia, RU25532994994
5251CHAOS-AS, DE50472967967
5263BELNET, BE2611960320
5272SIMPLYTRANSIT, GB29550958479
5281BBNWKSCORE Tekniikantie 12, FI12659952952
5291NLINE-AS, RU29420951951
5303TWC-12271-NYC - Charter Communications Inc, US12271949316
5311HITME-AS, PL50840943943
5322EDPNET, BE9031938469
5331NEXEON - Nexeon Technologies, Inc., US20278936936
5341CENTURYLINK-TIER3-CLOUD - CenturyLink Communications, LLC, US6640935935
5351RETHEMHOSTING - Rethem Hosting LLC, US14987934934
5362Galicia - Spain, ES12334928464
5377KABELBW-ASN, DE29562911130
5381NCIC-TW New Century InfoComm Tech Co., Ltd., TW9919907907
5396GIGEPORT - Webhosting Holdings LLC, US11343907151
5401CYBERVERSE - Evocative, Inc., US11051903903
5411HOMEPL-AS, PL12824900900
5421VIANET-ASN - ViaNet Communications, US7091897897
5432KIS-AS, LT25190882441
5441DataCorpore Serviços e Representações, BR28271870870
5453SNET-FCC - Southern New England Telephone Company and SNET America, Inc., US46690869289
5462WSHOSTING - White Sands Hosting, US55229864432
5471BELPAK-AS BELPAK, BY6697860860
5481COOOLBOX, BG9070853853
5495BSKYB-BROADBAND-AS, GB5607841168
5501SPLIUS-AS, LT25406838838
5512NAZWA, PL15967833416
5521COSMONOVA-AS Cosmonova LLC, UA34867830830
5534NETZBETRIEB-GMBH, DE201011823205
5545BELGACOM-SKYNET-AS, BE5432816163
5553GCI - GENERAL COMMUNICATION, INC., US8047815271
5562AKADO-STOLITSA-AS, RU15582812406
5571SIBYL, GB209968809809
5581BCC Heinrich-Nordhoff-Strasse 69, DE9066809809
5592ASEMNET, DK43557808404
5601COSIMO-, DE201832808808
5612GRIFON, FR204092801400
5621Centro de Investigacion y de EstudiosAvanzados del, MX3548797797
5631KAMP-, DE8648791791
5642AS20738, GB20738780390
5651TF-BRI - Blue Ridge Websoft, LLC, US22070779779
5661ERTH-KAZAN-AS, RU41668777777
5671TELE2, SE1257770770
5682PLATEAU - Plateau Telecommunications Incorporated, US21782767383
5691PINHOSTING-AS, EE39556764764
5701WAVECOM-AS, EE34702755755
5711GTS-M, RU199634734734
5722ECOTEL, DE12312721360
5733IDNIC-IDCLOUDHOST-AS-ID PT Cloud Hosting Indonesia, ID136052720240
5741VSERVER-AS, UA58271715715
5756ELISA-AS Helsinki, Finland, FI719711118
5763ZYZTM, NL62454707235
5772RCN-AS - RCN, US6079706353
5781ITB-AS, CZ57191697697
5791LEASEWEB-USA-SFO-12 - Leaseweb USA, Inc., US7203691691
5802PROHOST, KG39819691345
5812APOLLO-AS Latvia, LV12578689344
5827TWC-10796-MIDWEST - Charter Communications Inc, US1079668597
5831UKRNAMES-AS, UA197726685685
5841MTRX-ALCHEVSK-AS, RU39529681681
5851OST-AS, PL38987679679
5861GLOBALCOMPASS - Cyber Wurx LLC, US22653678678
5872AS-NETIA Warszawa 02-822, PL12741678339
5881AXCELX-NET - AxcelX Technologies LLC, US33083671671
5894GANDI-AS Domain name registrar - http://www.gandi.net, FR29169657164
5901MIRALOGIC-AS, RU12668653653
5913EUNETAT-AS A1 Telekom Austria AG, AT1901651217
5921ACS-INTERNET - Armstrong Cable Services, US27364643643
5933TELECOLUMBUS, DE20880640213
5942IOFLOOD - Input Output Flood LLC, US53755637318
5951NTGROUPAS, PL197448633633
5962EXETEL-AS-AP Exetel Pty Ltd, AU10143626313
5971VIMPELCOM-NN Vimpelcom, Nizhniy Novgorod branch, fixed network, RU8371623623
5983TELEKOM-AT A1 Telekom Austria AG, AT8447622207
5991FORKNETWORKING - Fork Networking, LLC, US46841601601
6003ZEN-AS Zen Internet Plexus Network - UK, GB13037594198
6011RETN-AS, EU9002591591
6023STOFANET, DK197288590196
6031HQserv Communication Solutions, IL42994588588
6045ASTRALUS, NL48635587117
6057TEKSAVVY - TekSavvy Solutions, Inc., CA564558683
6061CORBIXNETWORKS - Moxie Communications, Inc., CA40529582582
6071IPACCT-AS, BG31287580580
6081DSNETWORKS-001 - DirectSpace Networks, LLC., US46816575575
6091COSYS, AT50782572572
6109SAKURA-B SAKURA Internet Inc., JP937056963
6111TELECOMRUNET, RU50716564564
6121IVSTARNET-AS, RU29588562562
6131PLANET-, DE8351561561
6141TIS-DIALOG-AS, RU31214556556
6151NETPLUS, CH15547546546
6161WELLCOM Kabelplus GmbH (vormals B.net/Wellcom), AT8559542542
6175JUMP, GB8943532106
6181NETSYSTEM-BRZESKO, PL198766527527
6192ONO-AS Cableuropa - ONO, ES6739527263
6201MAILRU-AS Mail.Ru, RU47764526526
6211NOVUS-3 - Novus Entertainment Inc., CA40029524524
6221AWKNET-INC - Awknet Communications, Inc., CA33333523523
6231RKOM R-KOM Regensburger Telekommunikations GmbH & Co. KG, DE12611522522
6242BTC-AS BULGARIA, BG8866517258
6252TEKTONIC - TekTonic, US55045512256
6262AS205101, TR205101507253
6271TRANSTELECOM Moscow, Russia, RU20485506506
6282ASN-SOL - sol.net Network Services, US14536502251
6291KTEL-AS Ekaterinburg, Russia, RU48642501501
6301YAR-AS, RU51819500500
6311KELIWEB, IT202675497497
6322CORE-BACKBONE CORE-BACKBONE GMBH GLOBAL NETWORK, DE33891496248
6331GEMNET-MN GEMNET LLC, MN45204494494
6342LVLT-3549 - Level 3 Parent, LLC, US3549493246
6351SK-TELEKOM, SK6855490490
6361INTERNETPORT-AS, SE49770490490
6371SOLOGIGABIT-AS, ES56934486486
6381OMKC-AS, RU47165485485
6391TRUSTICA-AS, CZ198031485485
6401TELE-AS Tele Asia Limited, HK133398474474
6411ETS-TELEPHONE-COMPANY - ETS TELEPHONE COMPANY, INC., US12177473473
6421QUASINETWORKS, NL29073468468
6431AS-TUE Technische Universiteit Eindhoven (TU/e), NL1161465465
6441HSO-GROUP, GB39326465465
6455SAKURA-A SAKURA Internet Inc., JP768446292
6464HKTIMS-AP HKT Limited, HK4760462115
6471STYLECOM-AS, BG20956456456
6482VTR BANDA ANCHA S.A., CL22047453226
6492NETERRA-AS, BG34224450225
6508TWC-11426-CAROLINAS - Charter Communications Inc, US1142644956
6511OTK, RU59917448448
6521EZZI-101-BGP - Access Integrated Technologies, Inc., US15149442442
6532EURONET, NL5390442221
6542VTDC-AS-VN Vietel - CHT Compamy Ltd, VN38731441220
6551TKSWF-AS, AT48362441441
6563LEASEWEB-APAC-SIN-11 Leaseweb Asia Pacific pte. ltd., SG59253438146
6571CSB, SE48514431431
6583SOVAM-AS, RU3216430143
6592HPLS-AS, DE199118429214
6601NEPHAX-AS, PL43333427427
6613CITYNET, EG33785421140
6621TOMTEL, RU34145408408
6631SNAPSERV, CH200753408408
6642GREENHOST-, US209829406203
6651X-Host SRL, AR52270402402
6661SYNAPSECOM-AS AS NUMBER OF SYNAPSECOM, GR8280401401
6675TELEFÔNICA BRASIL S.A, BR2769939879
6681AERUX-BROADBAND - Aerux LLP, US63270397397
6691MEDIATEKNIK, SE48803396396
67016CLARO S.A., BR2857339424
6713IDCF IDC Frontier Inc., JP4694393131
6721STARLINK-AS Moscow, Russia, RU34602391391
6732XANDMAIL-ASN, DE200185390195
6741ERTH-CHEL-AS, RU41661387387
6751VNPT-AS-VN Vietnam Posts and Telecommunications (VNPT), VN7643380380
6761CENTRONETAS Czech Republic, CH29321379379
6771WEBWORLD-AS t/a Web World Ireland, IE30900378378
6784SHINJIRU-MY-AS-AP Shinjiru Technology Sdn Bhd, MY4583937694
6791FCOMM-AS, RU47684374374
6801DEAC-AS, LV12993371371
6811ASMELVI, CZ57158370370
6822KOMRO-AS, DE29413369184
6832UBN-AS, RU24955368184
6843BKVG-AS, DE29141365121
6851SARATOV-AS, RU50543364364
6861IZHEVSK-AS, RU34590363363
6871KOUMBIT - Koumbit, CA7765360360
6881PPLEVIN-AS, UA35614349349
6891IN-BERLIN-AS Individual Network Berlin e.V., DE29670345345
6901ACEDATACENTERS-AS-1 - Ace Data Centers, Inc., US11798343343
6911INETC Internet Connections Ltd, GB34270338338
6921ASN-NEAS, NO61275338338
6931CDLAN-AS Milano, IT20836338338
6941CARONET-ASN - Carolina Internet, Ltd., US13618338338
6951TIL-AS-AP IPTELECOM Global, HK63916337337
6962PORTLANE www.portlane.com, SE42708335167
6971SUNHK-DATA-AS-AP Sun Network (Hong Kong) Limited - HongKong Backbone, HK38197332332
6981ON-LINE-DATA Server location - Netherlands, Dronten, UA204601330330
6991POCOS, NL50522330330
7001ARUBA-CLOUD, IT202242324324
7011HBONE-AS HUNGARNET, HU1955322322
7021GLOBAL-UA-AS, UA56610322322
7031IONSWITCH - IonSwitch, LLC, US395970318318
7046SO-NET So-net Entertainment Corporation, JP252731752
7051FTA-NET, DE8204311311
7063UNIVERSIDADE ESTADUAL DE CAMPINAS, BR53187303101
7073BREDBAND2, SE29518301100
7081YOMURA - Lightstream Transmission and Telecom Inc, US7363285285
7091PL-IWACOM-AS, PL41508284284
7103AMAZON-AS-AP Amazon.com Tech Telecom, JP3889528394
7111SKYNET, PL41966283283
7124BRESNAN-33588 - Charter Communications, US3358828270
7131CESCA-AC, ES13041281281
71418NORTHEASTERN-GW-AS - Northeastern University, US15627915
7151SCHAT-AS - schat.net, US606277277
7163COGECO-PEER1 - Cogeco Peer 1, CA1376827692
7171UNWIRED - Unwired, US32354275275
7181ASDETUK http://www.heficed.com, GB61317270270
7191SUOMICOMMUNICATIONS, FI16302269269
7201ASN-ASIPN, UA25521268268
7212HOSTSLIM-GLOBAL-NETWORK, NL207083261130
7221SATELIX, SK60533261261
7238CNNIC-ALIBABA-CN-NET-AP Alibaba (China) Technology Co., Ltd., CN4510226132
7249OCN NTT Communications Corporation, JP471325828
7252COL-LPC - Longmont Power & Communications, US393552258129
7261PARTNER-AS, IL12400258258
7271WIBO-AS, LT59939250250
7281GTCOMM - GloboTech Communications, CA36666248248
7291COLOCLUE-AS Netwerkvereniging Coloclue, Amsterdam, Netherlands, NL8283247247
7301HTP-AS, DE13045246246
7311SWAN Bratislava, Slovakia, SK16160242242
7325KIXS-AS-KR Korea Telecom, KR476623747
7331GIGABIT-MY Gigabit Hosting Sdn Bhd, MY55720235235
7341CYBERLYNK - Wisconsin CyberLynk Network, Inc., US21554235235
7352XL-AS, NL35470234117
7362TPNET, PL5617227113
7371EXOSCALE, CH61098223223
7382SASKTEL - Saskatchewan Telecommunications, CA803222111
7391GORILLASERVERS - GorillaServers, Inc., US53850222222
7401LNH-INC - HostMySite, US20021220220
7411STARMAN, EE13272220220
7421NETCOMBW-AS, DE41998220220
7431NET-STYLE-DEVELOPMENT-LTD, IL199267217217
7441VERSO-NETWORKS - Verso Networks, Inc., US62695217217
7451CELL-C, ZA37168214214
7464SOFTLAYER - SoftLayer Technologies Inc., US3635121453
7472URAL Ural Regional Net, RU5563211105
7481ENZUINC-US - Enzu Inc, US18978210210
7493IWAY, CH875820367
7501QUARTZ-AS, RU50009199199
7511AS33028 - TheNebulaCloud, Inc., CA33028196196
7525NOS_COMUNICACOES, PT286019238
7531WEBWERKS-AS-IN Web Werks India Pvt. Ltd., IN133296186186
7541MEGASTYLE Internet Service Provider, UA12872182182
7551VIRTONO-NETWORKS, RO203523181181
7562NEWMEDIAEXPRESS-AS-AP NewMedia Express Pte Ltd, SG3800118190
7572TISCALI-, IT861218090
7581IKB-AS, AT31510180180
7591START-CA - Start Communications, CA40788177177
7601IC-VORONEZH-AS Informsvyaz - Chernozemye, RU6856177177
7611ALENCO - ALENCO COMMUNICATIONS, INC, US22598172172
7621OMNIS - Omnis Network, LLC, US19237171171
7631VODAFONE-IRELAND-ASN, IE15502170170
7641OPENAP-WIRELESS-NETWORKS-AS, DE39138170170
7651KPN, NL286169169
7663ASBRUTELE VOO, BE1239216956
7671HOSTMAZE HOSTMAZE, RO48874167167
7682ENTEL CHILE S.A., CL647116783
7692EXABYTES-AS-AP Exa Bytes Network Sdn.Bhd., MY4601516783
7701CIPHERKEY - Cipherkey Exchange Corp., CA25668165165
7711ARTFILES-AS Zirkusweg 1, DE8893161161
7721UTELISYS Amsterdam, Netherlands, NL16281161161
7732HKBN-AS-AP Hong Kong Broadband Network Ltd., HK926916180
7742, GB537816080
7751GOOGLE - Google LLC, US15169159159
7761LESPROEKT-AS, RU51838159159
7771NETZQUADRAT Gladbacherstr. 74, DE15594156156
7781SHO-ME-TECHNOLOGIES - Sho Me Technologies, LLC, US55140155155
7793NCTU-TW National Chiao Tung University, TW991615451
7801MTNL-AP Mahanagar Telephone Nigam Limited, IN17813154154
7811ADMAN-AS, RU57494153153
7821NSTELCO - North State Telephone Co., US22709151151
7832WOBCOM, DE913615075
7841WF-AS, GB41489150150
7854HUTCHISON-AS-AP HGC Global Communications Limited, HK930414736
7861TEL-NET-AS, RU31430144144
7872TAZ-AS taz die tageszeitung autonomous system, DE1607514371
7881SKHOSTING-EU, SK201702143143
7891UT-SVR, RU41560142142
7903ORANGE-PCS, GB1257614147
7911SARENET, ES3262136136
7925ERX-TANET-ASN1 Taiwan Academic Network (TANet) Information Center, TW165913627
7931BRIGHTBOX-AS, GB51059131131
7941BANGMODENTERPRISE-TH Bangmod Enterprise Co., Ltd., TH58955129129
7951DIALTELECOM-AS Dial Telecom a.s., SK29208126126
7961GREEN green.ch AG Autonomous System, CH1836124124
7973ASN-ROUTELABEL, NL19820312341
7981INTERHOST, IL61102122122
7991PORTFAST, GB8916121121
8001ETOP-AS, PL20853119119
8011SELECTEL, RU49505119119
8021LEASEWEB-APAC-HKG-10 Leaseweb Asia Pacific pte. ltd., HK133752116116
8031SNL-HK Starry Network Limited, HK134835116116
8041YORKU-AS - York University, CA802114114
8051DATAPARK, CH21040112112
8061KETIS-AS, RU48320112112
8071USONYX-AS-AP USONYX PTE LTD, SG38532109109
8081AIRWAYNET, CZ48661109109
8091ZAPPIE-HOST-AS Zappie Host, GB61138107107
8101FIBIA-P-S, DK44869107107
8111OVERTA-AS, RU29190107107
8122PARKNET-AS, DK19730110552
8131VECTRANET-AS Al. Zwyciestwa 253, 81-525 Gdynia, Poland, PL29314101101
8141Centro Educacional Nossa Senhora Auxiliadora, BR53111101101
8151ADITSYSTEMS, DE2040389999
8162CABLEONE - CABLE ONE, INC., US114929949
8171ENDOFFICE - Charles River Operation, US642499898
8181UK-NETCETERA Netcetera Autonomous System Peers, GB248519797
8191BELSVYAZ-AS, RU294569393
8204INFOSPHERE NTT PC Communications, Inc., JP25148922
8211CITIZENS - Citizens Telephone Cooperative, US169428989
8221TELEKOM-AS, RS84008888
8231INTERQ GMO Internet,Inc, JP75068686
8242RACKSPACE - Rackspace Hosting, US199948643
8254VIETEL-AS-AP Viettel Group, VN75528421
8261HOSTUS-GLOBAL-AS HostUS, HK74898383
8275SINARO-ASN, NL620888316
8281MRBD-AS, RU342058181
8292HGC-AS-AP HGC Global Communications Limited, HK181168140
8301I4W, PT2040947979
8311NETROUTING-AS, NL478697979
8321NETACTUATE - NetActuate, Inc, US362367878
8339TPG-INTERNET-AP TPG Telecom Limited, AU7545788
8341PGSM-HU Torokbalint, Hungary, HU84487777
8351FREENET-AS, UA311487676
8361NESSUS, AT476927676
8371CLOUVIDER London, United Kingdom, GB622407676
8383GIGAINFRA Softbank BB Corp., JP176767525
8391GRANDECOM-AS1 - Grande Communications Networks, LLC, US74597575
8401UCB - University of California at Berkeley, US257474
8411IWEB-AS - iWeb Technologies Inc., CA326137474
8421TMNET-AS-AP TM Net, Internet Service Provider, MY47887373
8432KDDI KDDI CORPORATION, JP25167336
8442HOL-GR Athens, Greece, GR33297336
8451RCCN Fundacao para a Ciencia e a Tecnologia, I.P., PT19307070
8461MYREPUBLIC-SG MyRepublic Ltd., SG563007070
8471TTK-RTL Retail, RU157746969
8481TRALNET-AS, PL2006426767
8491SUDESTE WVC TELECOM LTDA. - EPP, BR2672696565
8501GWSN-AS, IR611736464
8511SWEB-AS, RU441126262
8521NORIS-NETWORK IT Service Provider located in Nuernberg, Germany, DE123376161
8532OPTINET, ZA104746130
8541VCI-13703 - Virtual Citadel Inc., US137036060
8551NIANET-AS Nianet is a Danish carrier and Internet Service Provider, DK310276060
8561ENCOLINE, DE1992845858
8571READYSERVER-SG READY SERVER PTE LTD, SG639305757
8581TELECOLUMBUS-AS, DE162025656
8592RHTEC-AS rh-tec IP Backbone, DE255605427
8601RU-CENTER, RU482875454
8611ASAHI-NET Asahi Net, JP46855454
8621NETONBOARD-MY Net Onboard Sdn Bhd - Quality & Reliable Cloud Hosting Provider, MY451445353
8632SITEHOST-AS-AP SiteHost New Zealand, NZ451795226
8641RISQ-AS - Reseau d_informations scientifiques du Quebec (RISQ), CA3765151
8651MYREPNZ-AS-AP MYREPUBLIC LIMITED, NZ1335795151
8661NYCMESH - Digi Desert LLC, US3958535050
8673OPALTELECOM-AS TalkTalk Communications Limited, GB132854916
8681JMNET, CZ620994949
8691GCC-MPLS-PEERING GCC MPLS peering, QA422984949
8701COMA, CZ154254848
8711SERVENET-AS-TH-AP ServeNET Solution Limited Partnership, TH454134747
8722ASN-EQUINIX-AP Equinix Asia Pacific, SG178194723
8733MIDCO-NET - Midcontinent Communications, US112324615
8741WHOLESALE-DATACENTER - Wholesale Data Center, LLC, US261934242
8751ARDH-AS-ID ARDH GLOBAL INDONESIA, PT, ID457314242
8761ENTANET ENTANET International Limited, GB84684141
8771ASGARR Consortium GARR, IT1374141
8781ARGON-AS-ID Argon Data Communication, ID584774040
8791WOW-INTERNET - WideOpenWest Finance LLC, US120834040
8801KKING - Komputer King LLC, US461763939
8811PRIMUS-AS6407 - Primus Telecommunications Canada Inc., CA64073939
8821TEI-OF-CRETE-AS, GR87623939
8831POWERVIS-AS-KR LG POWERCOMM, KR178583939
8842COMUNITEL SPAIN, ES123573819
8852MEGALAN, BG351413618
8864OTENET-GR Athens - Greece, GR6799358
8871DANSKNET Markedsgade 8, 1, DK351583535
8881KCCL-AS Kerala Communicators Cable Limited, IN589693535
8891LIVAS-NET-AS Used by LIVAS NET LLC, Riga ,Latvia. Peering with, LV340013535
8901SPIRIT-TELECOM Spirit Telecom (Australia) Pty Ltd, AU387903434
8911RAJASA-AS-ID-AP PT. Raja Sepadan Abadi, ID451463434
8921GPW - GEORGIA PUBLIC WEB, INC., US318773434
8931MKANET SERVICOS E COMERCIO DE INFORMATICA EIRELI, BR530853333
8942InterBS S.R.L. (BAEHOST), AR614933316
8951VNPT-AS-VN VNPT Corp, VN458993131
8961WORLDCALL-AS-KHI Worldcall Telecom Limited, PK386163131
8971SINGTEL-FIBRE Singtel Fibre Broadband, SG95063131
8981SAKURA-C SAKURA Internet Inc., JP93713131
8991295CA-TOR-ASN - FIBERNETICS CORPORATION, CA364932929
9001KAR-TEL-AS Almaty, Republic of Kazakhstan, KZ212992828
9011SCGS-AS, FR484322727
9021QTNET QTnet,Inc., JP76792727
9031PTD-AS - PenTeleData Inc., US37372727
9041METRABYTE-TH 453 Ladplacout Jorakhaebua, TH560672626
9051JMDI ORG-JJM1-RIPE, PL416762626
9061SANNET Rakuten Communications Corp., JP47042626
9071DISTRIBUTEL-AS11814 - DISTRIBUTEL COMMUNICATIONS LTD., CA118142626
9081EXCOM-AS, ES344712525
9091HBCI-1999TA - Hiawatha Broadband Communications, Inc, US148282525
9101TULA-AS, RU522072424
9111VERSATEL AS for the Trans-European Tele2 IP Transport backbone, NL131272222
9122Instituto Costarricense de Electricidad y Telecom., CR118302110
9131SUREWEST-KANSAS - SureWest Kansas Operations, LLC, US187122121
9142SNAP-NZ-AS Snap Internet Limited, NZ236552110
9151ZITCOM, DK488542121
9161ELEMENTMEDIA, DE415852020
9173WIDEBAND-AS-AU Aussie Broadband, AU4764206
9181INET-TH-AS Internet Thailand Company Limited, TH46182020
9191CALPOLY-NETLAB - California Polytechnic State University, US463571919
9209ASN-TELSTRA Telstra Pty Ltd, AU1221192
9211MEER-AS meerfarbig GmbH & Co. KG, DE345491919
9221CMCTELECOM-AS-VN CMC Telecom Infrastructure Company, VN387321919
9231ELJY30540 - Ellijay Telephone Company, US258531919
9241RCLINE, RU502121818
9256TELEFÔNICA BRASIL S.A, BR18881172
9261NCU-TW National Central University, TW184201717
9271TFN-TW Taiwan Fixed Network, Telco and Network Service Provider., TW99241717
9281Internet Para Todos - Gobierno de La Rioja, AR280481616
9291RIKSNET, SE346101616
9301ASN-IINET iiNet Limited, AU48021616
9311BEN-LOMAND-TEL - BEN LOMAND RURAL TELEPHONE COOPERATIVE, INC., US217661515
9321UCOM UCOM Corp., JP175061414
9331MEDIACOM-ENTERPRISE-BUSINESS - Mediacom Communications Corp, US300361414
9341AS45671-NET-AU Wholesale Services Provider, AU456711414
9351SYSTEMLI-AS, DE2049111414
9361SOC. COMERCIAL WIRENET CHILE LTDA., CL2658311313
9371TCSN-NET - The Computer Shop Netlink, US135251212
9381NEXTNETWORKS-AS, NO574231212
9391AS5413, GB54131111
9402HEAGMEDIANET Darmstadt, Germany, DE12897105
9411ZAMREN, ZM3753299
9421STUART-AS Stuart Networks, Brussels datacenter, Belgium, BE2870799
9433MPX-AS Microplex PTY LTD, AU480482
9441VIVINT-WIRELESS - Vivint Wireless, Inc., US2163788
9452TELEFÓNICA CHILE S.A., CL741873
9463Mega Cable, S.A. de C.V., MX1399951
9471Digital Energy Technologies Chile SpA, CL6144055
9481EUSKALTEL, ES1233855
9491TELCOINABOX-AU Level 10, 9 Hunter Street, AU4551055
9501NET1-AS, BG4356144
9511SPARKNZ Spark New Zealand Trading Ltd., NZ477144
9521OCEANIC-INTERNET-RR - Charter Communications Inc, US1083844
9531Vespanet Serviços de Redes e Internet LTDA, BR5307244
9541COMNET-AS, BG2908444
9553INTERNETPRIMUS-AS-AP Primus Telecommunications, AU944331
9561ERTH-NNOV-AS, RU4268233
9571JANIS Naganoken Kyodou Densan Co.Ltd., JP1826833
9581ASAMSNET, PL5944433
9591ARACHNITEC - Arachnitec, INC., US692133
9601FREGAT-AS, UA1537722
9611LOGOL-AS, RU4935222
9624COLUMBUS NETWORKS COLOMBIA, CO26219120
9632EPM Telecomunicaciones S.A. E.S.P., CO1348921
9641TNG-AS TNG Stadtnetz GmbH, DE1310122
9652Administracion Nacional de Telecomunicaciones, UY605721
9663UVENSYS, DE5801020
9671LIMESTONENETWORKS - Limestone Networks, Inc., US4647511
9681Cyber Cast International, S.A., PA2795611
9695Telecom Argentina S.A., AR730310
9702MILLICOM CABLE COSTA RICA S.A., CR26219710
9711BALNET-AS, RU4865411
9724CABLEVISION S.A., AR1031810
9731ASN-ACDC Munich, Germany, DE2147611
9741RYCHLYDRAT, CZ20261811
9751ITOOLS-AS iTools JSC, MN6396211
9761NETSEC-HK NETSEC, HK4575311
9771NL-SOLCON SOLCON, NL1241411
9781CSUNET-NW - California State University, Office of the Chancellor, US215211
9792VOYAGERNET-AS-AP Voyager Internet Ltd., NZ5603010
9801INFOLINE-AS, RU841611
9812FBDC FreeBit Co.,Ltd., JP1001310
9822FISDE-AS, DE3476410
9831SUDDENLINK-COMMUNICATIONS - Suddenlink Communications, US1910811
9842NL-GIGAPOP - University of Minnesota, US5710
9851Wireless Comm Services LTDA, BR2816511
9862VODAFONE_ES, ES1243010
9873LUCKYNET Lucky Net Ltd, UA325410
9881CONVEX-KIROVGRAD, RU20710300
9891FIBER1, BG3913500
9901TOKAI TOKAI Communications Corporation, JP1001000
9911SOLNET, CH904400
9921WIA-AS, CZ2143000
9931SSERV-AS, RU4238700
9941FULLRATE, DK3955400
9951RFT-BRANDENBURG, DE3520500
9961NETNET-NET - NetNet, US366300
9972RASANA, IR3154900
9981Empresa Catarinense De Tec em Telecomunicacoes Ltd, BR1184400
9991Telecentro S.A., AR2774700
10001KMS-DE_AS, DE3524400
10011KINGSTON-UK-AS, GB1239000
10021INTERNODE-AS Internode Pty Ltd, AU473900
10031ALTICE DOMINICANA S.A., DO2811800
10041LANETUA2-AS, UA4191100
10051SAUDINETSTC-AS, SA2501900
10062TCI, IR5822400
10071ROUTE-256 - ManagedWay, US5329200
10081ARSAT - Empresa Argentina de Soluciones Satelitales S.A., AR5236100
10091NSS S.A., AR1681400
10102Telemar Norte Leste S.A., BR773800
10111LOL-AS lu, LU863200
10122ALGTEL-AS, DZ3694700
10131BBIL-AP BHARTI Airtel Ltd., IN949800
10141NORTHWESTEL-INC - Northwestel Inc., CA605800
10151MYREPUBLICNETS-AS-AP MYREPUBLIC PTY LTD, AU931000
10161TELECOM3-AS, SE1578200
10171GIGSGIGS-AS GigsGigs Network Services, HK13452000
10181TELESYSTEM-AS, RO3938300
10191CNT-AS Moscow, Russia, RU861500
10201ETELECOM, ES20406200
10211STTK-AS, RU2876900
10221UNIFIEDLAYER-AS-1 - Unified Layer, US4660600
10231ALPINEDC, CH19838500
10242ETB - Colombia, CO1942900
10251SOURCEXS-AS, NL5651000
10261PIONEERNET, RU4732300
10271BERGON-AS, BG1243600
10281Prima S.A., AR1048100
10291ITSELF Network and internet service provider., CZ1257000
10301ERX-KUENTOS-AS Guam Cablevision, LLC., GU360500
10311SUMNER - Sumner Communications, US1952600
10321SPEEDBONE-AS, DE1565700
10331Redenilf Serviços de Telecomunicações Ltda, BR5286200
10342DCI-AS, IR1288000
10351STARNET-AS, MD3125200
10361CITYTELECOM-AS Filanco LTD, RU2907600
10371LDN-AS-PK LINKdotNET Telecom Limited, PK2396600
10381GMA - Selectronics Corp., US1228200
10391LUN-AS Frankfurt am Main, Germany, DE2548600
10401Newcom Limited, GT2029900
10411ABC-HOSTERS-LLC, US20098300
10421NEJTV-AS, CZ4104600
10431NETBOX-AS NETBOX Autonomous system, CZ3124600
10441HOST-AS-AP Host Universal Pty Ltd, AU13655700
10451BITREE-AS, RU19813400
10461FASTER-AS, CZ2464100
10471MAXNET-AS, CZ3431500
10481G7 Telecom Ltda, BR26301500
10491COULD, EE6195200
10501EASTLINK-HSI - EastLink, CA1126000
10511WISC-MADISON-AS - University of Wisconsin Madison, US5900
10521SOCKET - Socket Internet Services Corporation, US458100
10531MALNET-AS, RU4715600
10541Telmex Colombia S.A., CO1062000
10551EASYNET Easynet Global Services, GB458900
10561CENTURYLINK-LEGACY-LIGHTCORE - CenturyLink Communications, LLC, US2256100
10571MITKO, BG3576100
10581FAROESE-TELECOM-AS, FO1538900
10591SRR-AS, FR4990200
10603MT-MPLS, MA3690300
10611RTCOMM-AS, RU834200
10621TE-AS TE-AS, EG845200
10631ASN-SEVERTTK, RU2119100
10641CEC - Cutting Edge Communications, Inc., US1059400
10651AVENSYS 180 Attercliffe Road, GB855300
10661HATHWAY-NET-AP Hathway IP Over Cable Internet, IN1748800
10671ARLINK S.A., AR2807500
10681VTL-AS-AP Vanta Telecommunications Limited, HK13554400
10691TOPNET, TN3770500
10701SMW-AS - Saddle Mountain Wireless Inc., US1345100
10711KICUA-AS, GI3924900
10721Telgua, GT1475400
10731BIDDEFORD1 - Biddeford Internet Corp, US576000
10741DELUNET, DE4265200
10751SUMMITINTERNET-AS-AP Summit Internet (Australia), AU13240500
10762INFOCOM-KM Khmelnitsky, Ukraine, UA877900
10771KSS-TELECOM-AS, RU5704100

number of routers: 6544