list of AS by number of exit routers, database last updated 2018-01-22 16:23:53 UTC

#routersAS nameAS numberAS total bandwidth KByte/savg bandwidth per router KByte/s
166AS12876, FR128763200254848
233FERAL Feral Hosting, GB2000522778878420
349OVH, FR162762226004542
49NFORCE, NL4335012227213585
58HURRICANE - Hurricane Electric, Inc., US693911356914196
616AS-SOFTPLUS, CH513951106826917
73CYBERDYNE, LR3756010288734295
86YISP-AS, NL580738899414832
911VOXILITY, RO3223775817052
105DFRI-AS, SE1980937613515227
113GTS-SK-AS Bratislava, Slovak Republic, CZ55786743322477
1230QUINTEX - Quintex Alliance Consulting, US62744657532191
136ZWIEBELFREUNDE, AT60729597749962
144EMERALD-ONION - Emerald Onion, US3965075895014737
152QUASINETWORKS, NL290734939324696
162ALISTAR-AS, RO601184681223406
1752SPRINT-SDC, PL19722635225677
1818TRABIA trabia network, MD43289328681826
1912KEYWEB-AS, DE31103314602621
202LEASEWEB-DE-FRA-10, DE287533050715253
2110CALYX-AS - The Calyx Institute, US4224297842978
221GLOBALLAYER, NL494532923229232
235PONYNET - FranTech Solutions, US53667289535790
241UNITHOST-AS, NL2014012719127191
2514FLOKINET, SC200651265051893
262TETANEUTRAL-NET-AS, FR1974222604113020
279ASN-QUADRANET-GLOBAL - QuadraNet, Inc, US8100248232758
286HEXTET - Hextet Systems, CA395089226363772
291IP-EEND-AS IP-EEND BV, NL11012258822588
301HOSTING-AS http://hosting.ua, UA416652112421124
315SERVERASTRA-AS, HU56322211074221
321RIALCOM-AS, RU344562090420904
334CLOUDSINGULARITY - Tech Futures Interactive Inc., CA394256204625115
342UNC-CH - University of North Carolina at Chapel Hill, US36850176708835
351LDCOMNET, FR155571739017390
361DATAWAGON - DataWagon LLC, US271761696516965
376DIGITALOCEAN-ASN-3, NL202018160042667
381SBBSNET - Specialized Bulletin Board Systems, US151541526815268
392ZENCURITY-NET, DK57860150057502
404DIGITALOCEAN-GERMANY, DE201229144663616
412NINE, CH29691138386919
426CONTABO to AS1299 announce AS34933, DE51167134022233
437LEASEWEB-NL-AMS-01 Netherlands, NL60781131041872
443MIT-GATEWAYS - Massachusetts Institute of Technology, US3126764225
455BRASSHORNCOMMS Brass Horn Communications is a privacy centric ISP in the UK, GB28715122762455
462TELE2, SE1257119415970
471COLOCLUE-AS Netwerkvereniging Coloclue, Amsterdam, Netherlands, NL82831174011740
481LEASEWEB-USA-WDC-01 - Leaseweb USA, Inc., US306331088410884
491ACONET ACOnet Backbone, AT18531069010690
501GITOYEN-MAIN-AS The main Autonomous System of Gitoyen (Paris, France)., FR207661059210592
5128LINODE-AP Linode, LLC, US6394910523375
522XMISSION - XMission, L.C., US631595244762
5310DIGITALOCEAN-ASN - DigitalOcean, LLC, US140619439943
542LIAZO, FR5061888004400
551HOTWIRE-COMMUNICATIONS - Hotwire Communications, US2308979317931
561UWATERLOO - University of Waterloo, CA1209377337733
571AS9008 Luxembourg, LU900876817681
581DHOSTING-NET, DE4471675517551
591MYLOC-AS, DE2496174767476
602HOSTKEY-AS, NL5704372923646
619NBISERV-AS, DE438476766751
622DIGITALOCEAN-ASN-NY2 - DigitalOcean, LLC, US6256765273263
633MAKONIX, LV5217364332144
641BEZEQ-INTERNATIONAL-AS Bezeqint Internet Backbone, IL855161466146
651NSHOST-AS Popesti 174M, RO6103057385738
662COLT, GB822057332866
671DATACLUB, LV5204854285428
681ASN-SARDWIFI, IT6070652865286
691DENETRON - Denetron LLC, US39473850985098
701LESNET - LES.NET, CA1845147614761
711BOSTONU-AS - Boston University, US11147084708
722FINK-TELECOM-SERVICES, CH677546692334
731UUNET - MCI Communications Services, Inc. d/b/a Verizon Business, US70145654565
741AQUARAY, FR4165345044504
752ASTRALUS, NL4863542572128
762TTM, DE4744742352117
772ASBAXET, RU5165942132106
781PLUTEX Hermann-Ritter-Str. 108, DE4985539973997
791CITYNET-AS Maxnet LLC, UA3470037313731
801MULTA-ASN1 - MULTACOM CORPORATION, US3591635103510
811ASGHOSTNET, DE1258634293429
827COMCAST-7922 - Comcast Cable Communications, LLC, US79223410487
834XS4ALL-NL Amsterdam, NL32653352838
841ELCOM-ISP-AS, RU3416833463346
851ART-INVEST-AS, RU4950232903290
862LOGIN - Login, Inc., US2277231651582
871CLARANET-AS ClaraNET LTD, GB842631263126
881PLI-AS, CH5185229412941
891VELIANET-AS velia.net Internetdienste GmbH, DE2906629252925
901EWAY, LV4849628432843
912ASEUHOST, FI5176527511375
921OBENETWORK, SE19759526642664
932MIVOCLOUD, MD3979825611280
942GANDI-AS Domain name registrar - http://www.gandi.net, FR2916925581279
952FISHNET-AS, RU4331725051252
961BAHNHOF http://www.bahnhof.net/, SE847324852485
971AS-PRIORITYCOLO - Priority Colo Inc, CA3017624772477
982DREAMSCAPE-AS-AP Dreamscape Networks Limited, AU3871924051202
991AS57858, EE5785823722372
1004THORDC-AS, IS506132330582
1011TOCICI - TOCICI LLC, US1461322812281
1021CITYNETHOST-AS, TR5989522652265
1037DATACITY - KW Datacenter, CA317982243320
1041CYBERVERSE - Cyberverse, Inc., US1105122402240
1051AS-26496-GO-DADDY-COM-LLC - GoDaddy.com, LLC, US2649622112211
1062DIGICUBE01, FR19668921941097
1075NETERRA-AS, BG342242054410
1081MONKEYBRAINS - Monkey Brains, US3232919991999
1091FUNKFEUER, AT3549219071907
1101AVOLO-AS, RO3966918911891
1111CURSYS-MAIN Octopuce Network in Paris, France, FR3938918321832
1122SUPERSERVERSDATACENTER, RU501131720860
1131ARUBA-ASN, IT3103416321632
1145COLOWAREHOUSEONTARIO - 2267921 ONTARIO LTD, CA550531583316
1151CONCORDE - Concorde inc., CA1099615631563
1161GLOBAL-DATA-NETWORKS-AS, UA4142514921492
1171CMU-ROUTER - Carnegie Mellon University, US914621462
1181FASTWEB-RO-AS, RO3893514401440
1191RCS-RDS 73-75 Dr. Staicovici, RO870813541354
1205LEASEWEB-APAC-HKG-10 Leaseweb Asia Pacific pte. ltd., HK1337521340268
1212NETCUP-AS netcup GmbH, DE1975401333666
1221CAMPUS-RV-AS, UA5039212801280
1231CORBINA-AS OJSC _Vimpelcom_, RU840212271227
1244GREENHOST, NL471721170292
1252NCONNECT-AS, RU493351155577
1261OPATELECOM, UA2509211311131
1271GET-NO GET Norway, NO4116411181118
1282ONEANDONE-AS Brauerstrasse 48, DE85601102551
1291VORONEZH-AS, RU5054210241024
1304PROXAD, FR123221015253
1311BCC Heinrich-Nordhoff-Strasse 69, DE906610081008
1321LAYER6, UA20495710051005
1331BBNWKSCORE Tekniikantie 12, FI12659972972
1341ASN-CATCHCOM, NO2116970970
1352LIMESTONENETWORKS - Limestone Networks, Inc., US46475967483
1361DataCorpore Serviços e Representações, BR28271935935
1371Cybersmart, ZA36874905905
1384COOLHOUSING-AS Vinohradska 190, CZ35592905226
1391FR-RENATER Reseau National de telecommunications pour la Technologie, FR2200873873
1402SERVETHEWORLD-AS, NO34989848424
1411DACEN-2 - Centrilogic, Inc., US31863847847
1421B-NET, BG42431791791
1432IOMART-AS, GB20860783391
1444HINET Data Communication Business Group, TW3462762190
1451SUNNYVISION-AS-AP SunnyVision Limited, HK38478755755
1461CENTURYLINK-TIER3-CLOUD - Qwest Communications Company, LLC, US6640719719
1471AXCELX-NET - AxcelX Technologies LLC, US33083677677
1481HOSTIO Hostio Solutions B.V., NL205406629629
1491SNEL, NL62370607607
1501DOCLERWEB-AS, HU47381606606
1512IPTELECOM-AS IP TELECOM GLOBAL, HK63916580290
1521BHN-TAMPA - BRIGHT HOUSE NETWORKS, LLC, US33363579579
1531CORESPACE-DAL - CoreSpace, Inc., US54489566566
1541ASN-EQUINIX-AP Equinix Asia Pacific, SG17819565565
1554ASN-CXA-ALL-CCI-22773-RDC - Cox Communications Inc., US22773559139
1561TRUSTICA-AS, CZ198031555555
1571NAZWA, PL15967542542
1581TRANSIP-AS Amsterdam, the Netherlands, NL20857491491
1591MICROSOFT-CORP-MSN-AS-BLOCK - Microsoft Corporation, US8075486486
1601TELECOM3-AS, SE15782484484
1611DTAG Internet service provider operations, DE3320466466
1621HOSTINGER-AS, LT47583444444
1634HETZNER-AS, DE24940422105
1642KIXS-AS-KR Korea Telecom, KR4766418209
1651TELENET-AS, BE6848409409
1661RADIOGRAFICA COSTARRICENSE, CR3790401401
1671SOLAR-AS, GB58222394394
1681VODAFONE-NET-AS-AP C48 Okhla Industrial Estate, New Delhi-110020, IN55410384384
1691TDC TDC A/S, DK3292381381
1703ACCELERATED-IT, DE31400367122
1712LVLT-3549 - Level 3 Communications, Inc., US3549348174
1721RU-BISINESS, RU206440348348
1731VODAFONE-IT-ASN, IT30722343343
1741NETPLUS, CH15547317317
1751HPLS-AS, DE199118296296
1761NetStack-AS, ZA37692290290
1771VLADLINK-AS, RU42038276276
1781RELIANCE-COMMUNICATIONS-IN Reliance Communications Ltd.DAKC MUMBAI, IN18101263263
1791MYTHIC Mythic Beasts Ltd, GB44684246246
1801AS-CHOOPA - Choopa, LLC, US20473242242
1811LEVEL7-AS, MD43588237237
1821CORESITE - CoreSite, US2734235235
1831TOTAL-SERVER-SOLUTIONS - Total Server Solutions L.L.C., US46562230230
1841CYFUTURE-AS-IN Cyfuture India Pvt. Ltd., IN55470226226
1852THE-1984-AS, IS44925216108
1861SARENET, ES3262208208
1871ARUBACLOUDLTD-ASN, GB199883205205
1881FUSE-NET - Cincinnati Bell Telephone Company LLC, US6181199199
1891GPW - GEORGIA PUBLIC WEB, INC., US31877195195
1902TELENOR-NEXTEL Telenor Norge AS, NO211919497
1911AS3215, FR3215194194
1921ASSEFLOW Amsterdam Internet Exchange (AMS-IX), IT49367189189
1931ARGON-AS-ID Argon Data Communication, ID58477189189
1941SKHDSV-AS Sakhalin Branch, RU8443187187
1951CLARO S.A., BR28573187187
1961SOLOGIGABIT-AS, ES56934187187
1972XL-AS, NL3547018492
1981LGI-UPC formerly known as UPC Broadband Holding B.V., AT6830179179
1991TELTA-AS, DE21032172172
2001HUTCHISON-AS-AP Hutchison Global Communications, HK9304171171
2011SUNHK-DATA-AS-AP Sun Network (Hong Kong) Limited - HongKong Backbone, HK38197166166
2021TELEFÔNICA BRASIL S.A, BR27699161161
2031REDCOM-AS Redcom, Khabarovsk, Russia, RU8749157157
2041KABELBW-ASN, DE29562146146
2051METRONET-AS Zagreb, Croatia, HR35549144144
2063ATT-INTERNET4 - AT&T Services, Inc., US701813846
2071AS-COLOCROSSING - ColoCrossing, US36352133133
2081NETSIGN, DE31078127127
2092TISCALI-UK ISP Network, UK, GB910512663
2101HOSTHATCH - HostHatch, Inc, US63473125125
2111IBGC, BG13124120120
2121MASTER-AS Czech Republic / www.master.cz, CZ24971118118
2132DOTSI, PT4934911356
2141CENTURYLINK-US-LEGACY-QWEST - Qwest Communications Company, LLC, US209112112
2151SERVENET-AS-TH-AP ServeNET Solution Limited Partnership, TH454139595
2161JOESDATACENTER - Joe_s Datacenter, LLC, US199699494
2171LOVESERVERS, GB479878989
2181AMAZON-02 - Amazon.com, Inc., US165098080
2191ENTEL CHILE S.A., CL64717474
2201WTT-AS-AP WTT HK Limited, HK93817373
2211SKHOSTING-EU, SK2017026969
2221HEG-US - HEG US Inc., US300836767
2231NORIS-NETWORK IT Service Provider located in Nuernberg, Germany, DE123376060
2241BSNL-NIB National Internet Backbone, IN98295454
2251TDDE-ASN1, DE68055252
2261TRICOM, DO120665050
2271MTNL-AP Mahanagar Telephone Nigam Limited, IN178134747
2281TEKSAVVY - TekSavvy Solutions, Inc., CA56454343
2291INTERNETPRIMUS-AS-AP Primus Telecommunications, AU94434242
2303KSNET-AS, UA158954013
2311QSC-1 Mathias-Brueggen-Str. 55, DE206763535
2321CLOUDTROOPERS-AS, RO596103535
2331EXETEL-AS-AP Exetel Pty Ltd, AU101432727
2341SAARGATE-AS Nell-Breunig-Allee 6, DE90632626
2351FORTRESSITX - FortressITX, US256532323
2361TELIANET-SWEDEN Telia Company, SE33011818
2371PVONET-AS, RU613081717
2381IDNIC-IDCLOUDHOST-AS-ID PT Cloud Hosting Indonesia, ID1360521515
2391Telecel S.A., PY232011313
2401ITL-, BG597291313
2411VTDC-AS-VN Vietel - CHT Compamy Ltd, VN387311313
2421RR-NYSREGION-ASN-01 - Time Warner Cable Internet LLC, US113511313
2431COLO4-CO - Colo4, LLC, US360241212
2441VODANET International IP-Backbone of Vodafone, DE32091212
2451IDNIC-MTN-AS-ID PT. Mediatama Telematika Nusantara, ID5855177
2461ASN-SOL - sol.net Network Services, US1453666
2471ASN-WINDTRE IUNET, IT126766
2481IIJ Internet Initiative Japan Inc., JP249755
2492FREGAT-AS, UA1537731
2501TTNETDC, TR19936611
2511NSS S.A., AR1681411
2521PPLNETUA-AS, UA4239611
2531ANGANI-AS, KE3768411
2541UTA-AS, AT843700
2551UNIVERSIDADE ESTADUAL DE CAMPINAS, BR5318700
2561AS40676 - Psychz Networks, US4067600

number of routers: 781