list of AS by number of exit routers, database last updated 2019-08-24 02:44:51 UTC

#routersAS nameAS numberAS total bandwidth KByte/savg bandwidth per router KByte/s
150QUINTEX - Quintex Alliance Consulting, US6274477513415502
255EMERALD-ONION - Emerald Onion, US39650769125012568
342FERAL Feral Hosting, GB20005264026115244
494OVH, FR162765233405567
512NEXTLAYER-AS, AT176446668938890
643AS12876, FR128763111317235
745PONYNET - FranTech Solutions, US536672803336229
813NFORCE, NL4335026085120065
913CALYX-AS - The Calyx Institute, US422424866819128
108F3NETZE, DE20510016151020188
1114AS-SOFTPLUS, CH5139514544310388
1265TRABIA, MD432891430472200
1321PLI-AS, CH518521255685979
148SWITCH Peering requests: (peering@switch.ch), CH5599517511896
155LEASEWEB-DE-FRA-10, DE287538345216690
164TEKNIKBYRAN, SE518157813119532
174MIT-GATEWAYS - Massachusetts Institute of Technology, US37270618176
183AS-BENESTRA Bratislava, Slovak Republic, SK55786200520668
196HEXTET - Hextet Systems, CA3950896053710089
206M247, GB9009558519308
211BALTNETA Customers AS, LT154405301053010
223DFRI-AS, SE1980935183317277
2311KEYWEB-AS, DE31103500194547
242TETANEUTRAL-NET-AS, FR1974224417422087
251HOSTING-AS http://hosting.ua, UA416654355543555
2619FLOKINET, SC200651432752277
278ZWIEBELFREUNDE, AT60729419605245
281UMICH-AS-5 - University of Michigan, US363753753537535
298ESTNOC-AS, EE206804370314628
303NINE, CH296913281110937
316FASTWEB-RO-AS, RO38935313925232
322BAHNHOF http://www.bahnhof.net/, SE84732872514362
331WHF-LTD-AS, PL2102732691826918
341NETSCALE, SE412812642326423
355ZNET - Zenlayer Inc, US21859257115142
364MIVOCLOUD, MD39798253996349
374TOPHOST, GR199246241466036
383AS40676 - Psychz Networks, US40676234677822
391UNITHOST-AS, NL2014012291122911
405THORDC-AS, IS50613220034400
411IP-EEND-AS IP-EEND BV, NL11012143421434
421KB9932, UA2101652115421154
431ADEODC, DK2029142055920559
441MYLOC-AS, DE249612039720397
453NANO-AS, LV43513192486416
461UWATERLOO - University of Waterloo, CA120931919319193
472NETSIGN, DE31078189719485
485ASN-CATCHCOM, NO2116184853697
491NEXEON - Nexeon Technologies, Inc., US202781760017600
501THREE-W-INFRA-AS -- TRANSIT --, NL601441741917419
513SERVETHEWORLD-AS, NO34989169835661
523DIGICUBE01, FR196689163585452
531SBBSNET - Specialized Bulletin Board Systems, US151541495814958
542SERVERROOM - Data Room, Inc, US19624147187359
551ACONET ACOnet Backbone, AT18531404914049
561LESNET - LES.NET, CA184511389313893
571DFN Verein zur Foerderung eines Deutschen Forschungsnetzes e.V., DE6801368013680
581WESTHOST - WestHost, Inc., US298541323713237
591GLOBALLAYER, NL494531287412874
602NET23-AS, HU30836127176358
612YISP-AS, NL58073124826241
621ASGHOSTNET, DE125861211612116
633SERVERASTRA-AS, HU56322116803893
646NETERRA-AS, BG34224116041934
651COLT, GB82201150011500
663TOTAL-SERVER-SOLUTIONS - Total Server Solutions L.L.C., US46562114063802
671ONEANDONE-AS Brauerstrasse 48, DE85601135811358
683BRASSHORNCOMMS Brass Horn Communications is a privacy centric ISP in the UK, GB28715111623720
691NAV NAV Communications, RO67181089910899
702TTM, DE47447108585429
711GREYPONYIT-ASN-01 - CheapCaribbean.com, US630801070010700
723HETZNER, ZA37153103773459
731LEASEWEB-USA-WDC-01 - Leaseweb USA, Inc., US306331035710357
741ANONYMIZE, CH349621008510085
754CONTABO, DE5116796082402
761DATAWAGON - DataWagon LLC, US2717694519451
772MICROSERUM - MicroSerum, CA3184693074653
783XS4ALL-NL Amsterdam, NL326591153038
791GITOYEN-MAIN-AS The main Autonomous System of Gitoyen (Paris, France)., FR2076689308930
804Data Miners S.A. ( Racknation.cr ), CR5242388242206
813WESTCONNECT - WestConnect Communications, CA5335687682922
822PRIVEX, SE21008385194259
833HURRICANE - Hurricane Electric LLC, US693983032767
842INT-NETWORK, SC20242582104105
857NBISERV-AS, DE4384781571165
861DHOSTING-NET, DE4471678777877
871ZENCURITY-NET, DK5786078367836
881EWAY, LV4849677567756
891VNPT-AS-VN Vietnam Posts and Telecommunications (VNPT), VN764375467546
901ONSH-NET-CHGO-BLK01 - OnShore, Inc., US2606867206720
911NETCUP-AS netcup GmbH, DE19754065826582
925DIGITALOCEAN-ASN - DigitalOcean, LLC, US1406165451309
931PLUTEX Hermann-Ritter-Str. 108, DE4985564866486
942THE-1984-AS, IS4492563733186
951OCTOPUCE-AS, FR2885562696269
96210VPN-HOSTING - 10VPN Hosting, CA39650362403120
972ASSEFLOW Amsterdam Internet Exchange (AMS-IX), IT4936762033101
981LABITAT, DK20523561646164
994HETZNER-AS, DE2494061251531
1002BEZEQ-INTERNATIONAL-AS Bezeqint Internet Backbone, IL855159072953
1011SYSTEMLI-AS, DE20491157535753
1021TNNET-AS TNNet Oy Main network, FI3079857165716
1034IDNIC-IDCLOUDHOST-AS-ID PT Cloud Hosting Indonesia, ID13605256731418
1041XMISSION - XMission, L.C., US631555745574
1051AQUARAY, FR4165352555255
1061ASN852 - TELUS Communications Inc., CA85250945094
1073PARFUMURI-FEMEI-AS, RO4422050241674
1081BOSTONU-AS - Boston University, US11149634963
1093PRGMR - prgmr.com, Inc., US4706648361612
1104FORTRESSITX - FortressITX, US2565347521188
1111IPSERVER-RU-NET Fiord, RU4481246134613
1121GTSCE GTS Central Europe / Antel Germany, CZ558844234423
1132UNC-CH - University of North Carolina at Chapel Hill, US3685042702135
1142GOODNET-AS, UA4504542122106
1158LEASEWEB-NL-AMS-01 Netherlands, NL607814188523
1161FINK-TELECOM-SERVICES, CH677539883988
1172CITYNETHOST-AS, TR5989539631981
1182UKSERVERS-AS UK Dedicated Servers, Hosting and Co-Location, GB4283139001950
1192CYFUTURE-AS-IN Cyfuture India Pvt. Ltd., IN5547038971948
1201OBE-EUROPE Obenetwork Europe, SE19759538863886
1211CITYNET-AS Maxnet LLC, UA3470038853885
1221ASN-ENTER, IT1285038823882
1232CONTMP-AS, RU20697735941797
1241AQUILENET-AS, BE19898535053505
1252DENETRON - Denetron LLC, US39473834611730
1261RADIOGRAFICA COSTARRICENSE, CR379033083308
1271AS57858, EE5785832353235
1281CONCORDE - Concorde inc., CA1099632313231
1291MODIRUM, NO6224832233223
1303HINET Data Communication Business Group, TW346232141071
1311CH-NET-AS, RO4101131513151
1322LOGIN - Login, Inc., US2277229381469
1331STRATO STRATO AG, DE672429362936
1343UVL2-ASN, UA2047252928976
1351IPTELECOM-AP IPTELECOM ASIA, MY5579929272927
1361TEAM-HOST AS, RU20298428722872
1371LOFANGA, UA20906128132813
1381HEXA-AS 02-583 Warszawa, PL6117128112811
1391FREEHOST, UA4233127552755
1403EHOSTIDC-AS-KR EHOSTICT, KR453822731910
1411DACEN-2 - Centrilogic, Inc., US3186325702570
1425CYBERDYNE, LR375602549509
1431UUNET - MCI Communications Services, Inc. d/b/a Verizon Business, US70125132513
1441ESAB-AS, SE3935124852485
1452WEDOS, CZ19701924521226
1462ASKONTEL, RU20449024421221
1471VORONEZH-AS, RU5054224212421
1481GANDI-AS-2 Domain name registrar - http://www.gandi.net, FR20347623372337
1491ASN-VO Visual Online S.A. Luxembourg, LU900822912291
1502Axtel, S.A.B. de C.V., MX650322371118
1511AS-PRIORITYCOLO - Priority Colo Inc, CA3017622042204
1521OPATELECOM, UA2509221922192
15313LINODE-AP Linode, LLC, US639492135164
1542ITL-, BG5972921341067
1551GEMNET-MN GEMNET LLC, MN4520420862086
1561MULTINET-AS-AP Multinet Pakistan Pvt. Ltd., PK926020732073
1571ACCESS2IT Access2.IT Group B.V., NL20540620682068
1581ASN-ITNET, IT324219821982
1592TISCALI-, IT86121935967
1604ITLAS, UA156261881470
1612LIAZO, FR506181858929
1621LITESERVER, NL6040418391839
1631TELE-AS Tele Asia Limited, HK13339818131813
1641ESECUREDATA - eSecureData, CA1183118041804
1651CMU-ROUTER - Carnegie Mellon University, US917081708
1662VTDC-AS-VN Vietel - CHT Compamy Ltd, VN387311683841
1671GIGSGIGS-AS GigsGigs Network Services, HK13452016751675
1681VOLIA-AS, UA2522915211521
1692MOTP from AS12859 accept ANY, NL597601507753
1701RADORE, TR4292614241424
1712BANDWIDTH-AS, GB253691369684
1721MONKEYBRAINS - Monkey Brains, US3232913511351
1731GET-NO GET Norway, NO4116413211321
1741AS-26496-GO-DADDY-COM-LLC - GoDaddy.com, LLC, US2649612801280
1751TOCICI - TOCICI LLC, US1461312441244
1761DREAMHOST-AS - New Dream Network, LLC, US2634712321232
1771BANGMODENTERPRISE-TH Bangmod Enterprise Co., Ltd., TH5895512241224
1781ASN-WINDTRE IUNET, IT126711781178
1791ZAPPIE-HOST-AS Zappie Host, GB6113811491149
1801BBNWKSCORE Tekniikantie 12, FI1265910631063
1812ACCELERATED-IT, DE314001059529
1821TNF-AS, NL3391510211021
1831InterBS S.R.L. (BAEHOST), AR6149310011001
1841IDCF IDC Frontier Inc., JP4694975975
1851CCCV-AS Chaos Computer Club Veranstaltungsgesellschaft mbH, DE13020969969
1861TRADERSOFT, RU201848890890
1871VERDINA, BG201133873873
1884ITLDC-NL, UA21100848212
1893MAKONIX, LV52173835278
1903Universo Online S.A., BR7162829276
1911KELIWEB, IT202675821821
1921CENTURYLINK-TIER3-CLOUD - CenturyLink Communications, LLC, US6640794794
1931EXETEL-AS-AP Exetel Pty Ltd, AU10143762762
1941DataCorpore Serviços e Representações, BR28271708708
1952ITL-, LV50979662331
1961HEG-US - HEG US Inc., US30083662662
1973COMCAST-7922 - Comcast Cable Communications, LLC, US7922643214
1983NETWAY-AS-AP Netway Communication Co.,Ltd., TH18362631210
1991DHUB, RU56694620620
2001LGI-UPC formerly known as UPC Broadband Holding B.V., AT6830600600
2012LAYER6, UA204957569284
2021TRUSTICA-AS, CZ198031561561
2031BCC Hinter dem Turme 12, DE9066532532
2041Digital Energy Technologies Chile SpA, CL61440524524
2053MICROSOFT-CORP-MSN-AS-BLOCK - Microsoft Corporation, US8075523174
2061AXCELX-NET - AxcelX Technologies LLC, US33083515515
2071OCN NTT Communications Corporation, JP4713473473
2081INTERNETPORT-AS, SE49770469469
2091WOW-INTERNET - WideOpenWest Finance LLC, US12083465465
2102WTT-AS-AP WTT HK Limited, HK9381461230
2111INTERNET-IT, NL200313452452
2123CITYNET, EG33785442147
2131MYTHIC Mythic Beasts Ltd, GB44684370370
2141KEMINET, AL197706370370
2152AS-CHOOPA - Choopa, LLC, US20473346173
2161DATACLUB, LV52048334334
2171CHERRYSERVERS1-AS, LT16125275275
2182MULTA-ASN1 - MULTACOM CORPORATION, US35916273136
2191GGAMAUR, CH21232269269
2201SUPERSERVERSDATACENTER, RU50113268268
2214ASN-CXA-ALL-CCI-22773-RDC - Cox Communications Inc., US2277326766
2221TERASWITCH - TeraSwitch Networks Inc., US20326264264
2231France Telecom - Orange, FR3215252252
2241ULAN-NETWORK-LIMITED ULan Network Limited, HK134196241241
2252XL-AS, NL35470240120
2261IOMART-AS, GB20860219219
2272CENTURYLINK-US-LEGACY-QWEST - CenturyLink Communications, LLC, US209209104
2281GIGABIT-MY Gigabit Hosting Sdn Bhd, MY55720208208
2291JUNET, SE59702207207
2301ASN-QUADRANET-GLOBAL - QuadraNet Enterprises LLC, US8100204204
2311UCOM UCOM Corp., JP17506203203
2321VTR BANDA ANCHA S.A., CL22047172172
2331LVLT-3549 - Level 3 Parent, LLC, US3549170170
2342SINARO-ASN, NL6208816683
2351SERVENET-AS-TH-AP ServeNET Solution Limited Partnership, TH45413160160
2361HPLS-AS, DE199118150150
2371GOOGLE - Google LLC, US15169140140
2381GREENHOST, NL47172136136
2391ASIAWEB-SERVICE-HK Asia Web Service Ltd, HK55639119119
2401MASTER-AS Czech Republic / www.master.cz, CZ24971117117
2411GPW - GEORGIA PUBLIC WEB, INC., US318779999
2422TELENOR-NEXTEL Telenor Norge AS, NO21198542
2431NORIS-NETWORK IT Service Provider located in Nuernberg, Germany, DE123377979
2441HOSTINGSERVICES-INC - Hosting Services, Inc., US327807979
2451BELGACOM-SKYNET-AS, BE54327676
2461TEKSAVVY - TekSavvy Solutions, Inc., CA56457575
2471FUSE-NET - Cincinnati Bell Telephone Company LLC, US61816363
2481GNJ-AS-KR DAOU TECHNOLOGY, KR459966363
2491VDI-NETWORK - VolumeDrive, US466646262
2501VIRTONO-NETWORKS, RO2035234242
2512ASN-BOUYGTEL-ISP, FR54103417
2521ATT-INTERNET4 - AT&T Services, Inc., US70183333
2531MELBICOM-EU-AS Melbikomas UAB, NL566303030
2541TELEFÔNICA BRASIL S.A, BR188812727
2551NSS S.A., AR168142323
2561SARENET, ES32622222
2571BYTEMARK-AS, GB354251717
2581RCS-RDS 73-75 Dr. Staicovici, RO87081717
2591NEXTNETWORKS-AS, NO574231616
2601PROXAD, FR1232299
2611ASN-SOL - sol.net Network Services, US1453688
2621ITOS-AS, RU6443977
2631UTA-AS, AT843777
2641ASTRALUS, NL4863555
2651TELECOM3-AS, SE1578233
2661AS-HOSTINGER, LT4758333
2671LEVEL7-AS, MD4358822
2681BSKYB-BROADBAND-AS, GB560711
2691LIMESTONENETWORKS - Limestone Networks, Inc., US4647511
2701UNIVERSIDADE ESTADUAL DE CAMPINAS, BR5318700
2711SELECTEL, RU4950500
2721SINAVPS SinaVPS, CH5974100
2731Maxihost Hospedagem de Sites Ltda, BR26228700
2741Cybersmart, ZA3687400
2751SELECTEL-MSK, RU5034000

number of routers: 983