list of AS by number of exit routers, database last updated 2017-09-19 22:05:34 UTC

#routersAS nameAS numberAS total bandwidth KByte/savg bandwidth per router KByte/s
177OVH, FR162764658306049
267AS12876, FR128763795405664
38HURRICANE - Hurricane Electric, Inc., US693915536519420
45YISP-AS, NL5807312933725867
510EMERALD-ONION, US39650710995910995
631QUINTEX - Quintex Alliance Consulting, US627441045003370
79VOXILITY, RO32239740310822
85NFORCE, NL433508627317254
95DFRI-AS, SE1980938568717137
109ASN-QUADRANET-GLOBAL - QuadraNet, Inc, US8100839899332
113GTS-SK-AS Bratislava, Slovak Republic, CZ55787239724132
126HEXTET - Hextet Systems, CA3950897184511974
1319TRABIA trabia network, MD43289605093184
141HOSTING-AS http://hosting.ua, UA416655978359783
154MIT-GATEWAYS - Massachusetts Institute of Technology, US35828314570
1623FLOKINET, SC200651559192431
172ALISTAR-AS, RO601185311026555
182TETANEUTRAL-NET-AS, FR1974225191125955
197QUASINETWORKS, NL29073507297247
201ASN-M5I, GB644744887348873
2112KEYWEB-AS, DE31103468503904
2221AS-SOFTPLUS, CH51395450972147
233LEASEWEB-, DE287534198213994
243OKSERVERS, PA3959784143313811
251IP-EEND-AS IP-EEND BV, NL11014002840028
262MYLOC-AS, DE249613730718653
2711CALYX-AS - The Calyx Institute, US4224364773316
282UNC-CH - University of North Carolina at Chapel Hill, US368503474117370
293BRASSHORNCOMMS Brass Horn Communications is a privacy centric ISP in the UK, GB28715245908196
301LEASEWEB-USA-WDC-01 - Leaseweb USA, Inc., US306332301723017
318LEASEWEB-NL Netherlands, NL60781196912461
323ROOT, LU5577192646421
332NINE, CH29691185539276
342DATACLUB, LV52048183419170
353SERVERASTRA-AS, HU56322183166105
361RIALCOM-AS, RU344561823518235
3733LINODE-AP Linode, LLC, US6394918201551
382TELE2, SE1257179468973
397DIGITALOCEAN-ASN - Digital Ocean, Inc., US14061160802297
401WII-KC - WholeSale Internet, Inc., US320971566515665
411TEKNIKBYRAN, SE518151519515195
421DHOSTING-NET, DE447161469114691
432XMISSION - XMission, L.C., US6315146727336
4415NBISERV-AS, DE4384714601973
451LESNET - LES.NET, CA184511401214012
461ACONET ACOnet Backbone, AT18531379213792
471SBBSNET - Specialized Bulletin Board Systems, US151541360413604
482LIAZO, FR50618133616680
491IWSNET, SE1999681329313293
501AQL, GB339201313613136
514AS6453 - TATA COMMUNICATIONS (AMERICA) INC, US6453129343233
524CLOUDSINGULARITY - Tech Futures Interactive Inc., CA394256116082902
532ELCOM-ISP-AS, RU34168113845692
542BAHNHOF http://www.bahnhof.net/, SE8473111715585
551COLOCLUE-AS Netwerkvereniging Coloclue, Amsterdam, Netherlands, NL82831043010430
566DIGITALOCEAN-ASN-NY2 - Digital Ocean, Inc., US62567103811730
571HOTWIRE-COMMUNICATIONS - Hotwire Communications, US2308999929992
581UWATERLOO - University of Waterloo, CA1209398389838
595DIGITALOCEAN-GERMANY, DE20122998061961
603HTC-AS Magyar Telekom Nyrt., HU548396563218
611THREE-W-INFRA-AS, NL6014495749574
621ASGHOSTNET, DE1258688188818
631AS9008 Luxembourg, LU900882498249
641GITOYEN-MAIN-AS The main Autonomous System of Gitoyen (Paris, France)., FR2076680558055
651CONCORDE - Concorde inc., CA1099679447944
663HOSTKEY-AS, NL5704378572619
671ASEUHOST, FI5176575947594
687CLARANET-AS ClaraNET LTD, GB842670981014
693DATASHACK - DataShack, LC, US3338768712290
701AQUARAY, FR4165367916791
712COLT, GB822063553177
721PLUTEX Hermann-Ritter-Str. 108, DE4985561516151
736SPRINT-SDC, PL1972265976996
742PCEXTREME, NL4863559592979
752UUNET - MCI Communications Services, Inc. d/b/a Verizon Business, US70159572978
762CDC - Continuum Data Centers, LLC., US5326457032851
771BOSTONU-AS - Boston University, US11156955695
781AS-26496-GO-DADDY-COM-LLC - GoDaddy.com, LLC, US2649656285628
791HITME-AS, PL5084055615561
807THORDC-AS, IS506135550792
812DIGICUBE01, FR19668954852742
821UNITHOST-AS, NL20140154035403
831MULTA-ASN1 - MULTACOM CORPORATION, US3591652645264
841ASDMZHOST, NL6448451745174
851UKSERVERS-AS UK Dedicated Servers, Hosting and Co-Location, GB4283150505050
861PLI-AS, CH5185248364836
871INIT7, CH1303046294629
881NETACTION, RO2519843394339
892TTM, DE4744743002150
901TELIA-LIETUVA, LT876442924292
911ZAYO-6461 - Zayo Bandwidth Inc, US646142554255
921NETSIGN, DE3107841804180
931ZWIEBELFREUNDE, AT6072941214121
943IOMART-AS, GB2086039961332
955CYBERDYNE, LR375603955791
964CONTABO to AS1299 announce AS34933, DE511673921980
971CYBERVERSE - Cyberverse, Inc., US1105138283828
982GANDI-AS Domain name registrar - http://www.gandi.net, FR2916938081904
991PORTUNITY-AS, DE1598737093709
1001HOSTEUROPE-AS, DE2077336883688
1013ITL-, LV5097936211207
1022GLOBAL-DATA-NETWORKS-AS, UA4142535801790
1031SANDYXHOSTING-AS Data Centre Plus, GB20153635323532
1041AS57858, EE5785834693469
1051VELIANET-AS velia.net Internetdienste GmbH, DE2906634503450
1061AS-PRIORITYCOLO - Priority Colo Inc, CA3017633103310
1072SUPERSERVERSDATACENTER, RU5011332671633
10810HETZNER-AS, DE249403249324
1091MONKEYBRAINS - Monkey Brains, US3232931683168
1101ART-INVEST-AS, RU4950231423142
1112ONEANDONE-AS Brauerstrasse 48, DE856030111505
1121SERVETHEWORLD-AS, NO3498929372937
1131JUNET, SE5970227342734
1141LIVESOFT-AS, RO4163527312731
1151T-2-AS AS set propagated by T-2, d.o.o., SI3477927242724
1168COLOWAREHOUSEONTARIO - 2267921 ONTARIO LTD, CA550532715339
1171TOTAL-SERVER-SOLUTIONS - Total Server Solutions L.L.C., US4656225362536
1181CMU-ROUTER - Carnegie Mellon University, US924702470
1193LCSNET-AS, RO576112362787
1202CNHAB, SE4269523391169
1214COMCAST-7922 - Comcast Cable Communications, LLC, US79222285571
1222NCNET-AS, RU4261022191109
1231CURSYS-MAIN Octopuce Network in Paris, France, FR3938921612161
1242ITL-, BG5972921591079
1251DATAWAGON - DataWagon LLC, US2717621382138
1264LSW-HK Leaseweb Asia Pacific pte. ltd., HK1337522124531
1272HYDRACOM-AS, GB20003921231061
1281DACEN-2 - Centrilogic, Inc., US3186320592059
1291PONYNET - FranTech Solutions, US5366720492049
1302PROXAD, FR1232220431021
1318HINET Data Communication Business Group, TW34621958244
1321FASTWEB-RO-AS, RO3893519551955
1331CORBINA-AS OJSC _Vimpelcom_, RU840218941894
1341RADIOGRAFICA COSTARRICENSE, CR379018751875
1351XS4ALL-NL Amsterdam, NL326518121812
1361KDDI KDDI CORPORATION, JP251617441744
1371GET-NO GET Norway, NO4116416941694
1381VLSU-AS, RU5135216321632
1391FUNKFEUER, AT3549215881588
1403DTAG Internet service provider operations, DE33201538512
1411HOSTMAZE HOSTMAZE, RO4887414151415
1421OPALTELECOM-AS TalkTalk Communications Limited, GB1328513641364
1431CITYNETHOST-AS, TR5989513081308
1442FISHNET-AS, RU433171299649
1451B-NET, BG4243112531253
1461SNEL, NL6237012341234
1471OPATELECOM, UA2509212281228
1481WESTELE-UA-AS, UA5011511841184
1491CORESITE - CoreSite, US273411531153
1501DataCorpore Serviços e Representações, BR2827111181118
1511BBNWKSCORE Tekniikantie 12, FI1265910581058
1521TDC TDC A/S, DK329210001000
1531VORONEZH-AS, RU50542999999
1541TELECOM3-AS, SE15782953953
1551AXCELX-NET - AxcelX Technologies LLC, US33083943943
1562TRANSIP-AS Amsterdam, the Netherlands, NL20857933466
1571BHN-TAMPA - BRIGHT HOUSE NETWORKS, LLC, US33363864864
1581CENTURYLINK-TIER3-CLOUD - Qwest Communications Company, LLC, US6640863863
1593ACCELERATED-IT, DE31400855285
1601FORKNETWORKING - Fork Networking, LLC, US46841826826
1612LGI-UPC formerly known as UPC Broadband Holding B.V., AT6830819409
1621ASN-CATCHCOM, NO2116806806
1631CORESPACE-DAL - CoreSpace, Inc., US54489742742
1642ITOS-AS, RU64439711355
1651NCONNECT-AS, RU49335671671
1662LANETUA-AS, UA39608645322
1672IPTELECOM IP TELECOM GLOBAL NETWORKS, HK63916618309
1681MICROSOFT-CORP-MSN-AS-BLOCK - Microsoft Corporation, US8075615615
1691TRUSTICA-AS, CZ198031597597
1701PSWITCH-HK PACSWITCH IP NETWORK, HK55536588588
1711NOS_COMUNICACOES, PT2860586586
1721DINET-AS, RU12695572572
1731DIGITALOCEAN-AS-AP Digital Ocean, Inc., SG133165493493
1742DOTSI, PT49349457228
1752TELENOR-NEXTEL Telenor Norge AS, NO2119445222
1762AS-COLOCROSSING - ColoCrossing, US36352413206
1771AS-CHOOPA - Choopa, LLC, US20473399399
1782BEZEQ-INTERNATIONAL-AS Bezeqint Internet Backbone, IL8551392196
1791Cybersmart, ZA36874386386
1801KIXS-AS-KR Korea Telecom, KR4766385385
1811ZIGGO Ziggo B.V., NL9143382382
1821REDCOM-AS Redcom, Khabarovsk, Russia, RU8749373373
1831VLADLINK-AS, RU42038371371
1841MYTHIC Mythic Beasts Ltd, GB44684363363
1851AMAZON-02 - Amazon.com, Inc., US16509359359
1862GREENHOST, NL47172345172
1871HPLS-AS, DE199118345345
1884COOLHOUSING-AS Vinohradska 190, CZ3559232781
1893ARGON-AS-ID Argon Data Communication, ID58477317105
1901ASSEFLOW Amsterdam Internet Exchange (AMS-IX), IT49367273273
1911WTT-AS-AP 8/F KITEC, HK9381268268
1923NETERRA-AS, BG3422425685
1931SUNNYVISION-AS-AP SunnyVision Limited, HK38478251251
1941ESECUREDATA - eSecureData, CA11831245245
1951DIGITALOCEAN-ASN-2, GB202109245245
1962NetStack-AS, ZA37692245122
1971VIETEL-AS-AP Viettel Corporation, VN7552243243
1981M247, GB9009231231
1992XL-AS, NL35470224112
2001SARENET, ES3262219219
2011HETZNER, ZA37153213213
2022CENTURYLINK-US-LEGACY-QWEST - Qwest Communications Company, LLC, US20919195
2031SERVENET-AS-TH-AP ServeNET Solution Limited Partnership, TH45413185185
2041IBGC, BG13124180180
2051TELTA-AS, DE21032178178
2061NAV-RO NAV Communications, RO6718176176
2071AS3215, FR3215170170
2081UNIVERSIDADE ESTADUAL DE CAMPINAS, BR53187165165
2091JANET Jisc Services Limited, GB786163163
2102DIGITALOCEAN-ASN-3, NL20201814070
2111T3 http://www.t3.se/, SE28908139139
2121MASTER-AS Czech Republic / www.master.cz, CZ24971137137
2131METRONET-AS Zagreb, Croatia, HR35549134134
2141CLARO S.A., BR28573128128
2152TELIANET-SWEDEN Telia Company, SE330111959
2161INTERNETPRIMUS-AS-AP Primus Telecommunications, AU9443119119
2172MAKONIX, LV5217311457
2181JUMP, GB8943110110
2191LOVESERVERS, GB47987109109
2201COLOCALL Internet Data Center _ColoCALL_, UA15497104104
2211HUTCHISON-AS-AP Hutchison Global Communications, HK93049494
2221SKHOSTING-EU, SK2017029393
2231SUNHK-DATA-AS-AP Sun Network (Hong Kong) Limited - HongKong Backbone, HK381978989
2241TI-AS Moscow, Russia, RU127148181
2251CHARTER-NET-HKY-NC - Charter Communications, US201157171
2261WINTEK-CORP - Wintek Corporation, US111146868
2271OST-AS, PL389875858
2281ENTEL CHILE S.A., CL64715454
2291BRESNAN-AS - Charter Communications, US335885252
2301TRICOM, DO120665151
2312VODAFONE-IT-ASN, IT307225125
2321SAARGATE-AS Nell-Breunig-Allee 6, DE90634848
2331GOOGLE - Google Inc., US151694343
2341NETACTUATE - NetActuate, Inc, US362364242
2351NORIS-NETWORK IT Service Provider located in Nuernberg, Germany, DE123374040
2361MTNL-AP Mahanagar Telephone Nigam Limited, IN178133838
2371CERBERUSNETWORKS-AS, GB519183434
2381TISCALI-, IT86123333
2391TEKSAVVY - TekSavvy Solutions, Inc., CA56453333
2401PARFUMURI-FEMEI-AS, RO442202929
2411INETLTD, TR1973282929
2421VODANET International IP-Backbone of Vodafone, DE32092626
2431KABELBW-ASN, DE295622626
2441TOCICI - TOCICI LLC, US146132020
2451UTA-AS, AT84371818
2461ITISINTERNET, ZA375891616
2471FORTRESSITX - FortressITX, US256531515
2481COLO4-CO - Colo4, LLC, US360241414
2491IIJ Internet Initiative Japan Inc., JP24971414
2501TELIANET-DENMARK, DK33081212
2511NEXTGENTEL NEXTGENTEL Autonomous System, NO156591212
2521TN-BB-AS Tunisia BackBone AS, TN260999
2531LIGHTWAVENET - Lightwave Networking, LLC, US142677
2541BSKYB-BROADBAND-AS, GB560777
2551ASN-SOL - sol.net Network Services, US1453677
2561ATT-INTERNET4 - AT&T Services, Inc., US701866
2571PVONET-AS, RU6130855
2581IDNIC-MTN-AS-ID PT. Mediatama Telematika Nusantara, ID5855144
2591DIGICABLE, HU2084533
2601CLOUDTROOPERS-AS, RO5961022
2611BELSVYAZ-AS, RU2945600

number of routers: 778