list of AS by number of exit routers, database last updated 2018-04-23 15:11:27 UTC

#routersAS nameAS numberAS total bandwidth KByte/savg bandwidth per router KByte/s
127FERAL Feral Hosting, GB20005249749518425
258AS12876, FR128764758458204
363OVH, FR162763219515110
415NFORCE, NL4335031202420801
514HURRICANE - Hurricane Electric, Inc., US693914389310278
616AS-SOFTPLUS, CH513951408388802
76ZWIEBELFREUNDE, AT607298863514772
85CYBERDYNE, LR375608269616539
919FLOKINET, SC200651754463970
102CDN77, GB600686902234511
113GTS-SK-AS Bratislava, Slovak Republic, CZ55786453621512
1211VOXILITY, RO3223626115691
135DFRI-AS, SE1980936259612519
147HETZNER-AS, DE24940597368533
1530QUINTEX - Quintex Alliance Consulting, US62744564881882
164EMERALD-ONION - Emerald Onion, US3965074715011787
1724TRABIA trabia network, MD43289456491902
188F3NETZE, DE205100452145651
192TETANEUTRAL-NET-AS, FR1974224272921364
204DIGITALOCEAN-GERMANY, DE2012294107010267
2114KEYWEB-AS, DE31103407402910
2216DIGITALOCEAN-ASN - DigitalOcean, LLC, US14061399882499
237BRASSHORNCOMMS Brass Horn Communications is a privacy centric ISP in the UK, GB28715389885569
242UNC-CH - University of North Carolina at Chapel Hill, US368503668118340
252ALISTAR-AS, RO601183666118330
261IP-EEND-AS IP-EEND BV, NL11013625336253
274YISP-AS, NL58073313267831
289ASN-QUADRANET-GLOBAL - QuadraNet, Inc, US8100308173424
293NINE, CH296913023810079
302LEASEWEB-DE-FRA-10, DE287532990414952
314QUASINETWORKS, NL29073293107327
326HEXTET - Hextet Systems, CA395089280564676
336ASN-CATCHCOM, NO2116276754612
341UNITHOST-AS, NL2014012682826828
354SERVERASTRA-AS, HU56322251566289
3611CALYX-AS - The Calyx Institute, US4224249822271
378ASEUHOST, FI51765247283091
384PONYNET - FranTech Solutions, US53667229265731
396FASTWEB-RO-AS, RO38935228493808
401OKSERVERS - OkServers LLC, US3959782235822358
411TAMATIYA-AS, BG503602023920239
422TELE2, SE1257194399719
432BEZEQ-INTERNATIONAL-AS Bezeqint Internet Backbone, IL8551192499624
442ZENCURITY-NET, DK57860182039101
451LEASEWEB-USA-WDC-01 - Leaseweb USA, Inc., US306331819818198
4627LINODE-AP Linode, LLC, US6394917825660
476SPRINT-SDC, PL197226176132935
481DATASHACK - DataShack, LC, US333871659316593
491NETCUP-AS netcup GmbH, DE1975401553815538
501ACONET ACOnet Backbone, AT18531513915139
513DIGICUBE01, FR196689141254708
528NETACTION, RO25198140661758
531HOSTING-AS http://hosting.ua, UA416651276812768
547LEASEWEB-NL-AMS-01 Netherlands, NL60781123131759
551COLOCLUE-AS Netwerkvereniging Coloclue, Amsterdam, Netherlands, NL82831146811468
564PLI-AS, CH51852113982849
573XMISSION - XMission, L.C., US6315108973632
585ITLDC-NL, UA21100108172163
592LIAZO, FR50618106315315
601GITOYEN-MAIN-AS The main Autonomous System of Gitoyen (Paris, France)., FR2076699969996
612MYLOC-AS, DE2496180914045
621DIGITALOCEAN-ASN-3, NL20201878697869
631SBBSNET - Specialized Bulletin Board Systems, US1515476687668
641DATACLUB, LV5204874567456
651PARFUMURI-FEMEI-AS, RO4422074037403
661DHOSTING-NET, DE4471673737373
672TTM, DE4744773083654
681HOTWIRE-COMMUNICATIONS - Hotwire Communications, US2308972707270
691UWATERLOO - University of Waterloo, CA1209368476847
709NBISERV-AS, DE438476783753
712ASTRALUS, NL4863564673233
722HOSTKEY-AS, NL5704361123056
732AS40676 - Psychz Networks, US4067660053002
741AQUARAY, FR4165358985898
751PLUTEX Hermann-Ritter-Str. 108, DE4985558675867
766CLOUDSINGULARITY - Tech Futures Interactive Inc., CA3942565608934
771ESTNOC-AS, EE20680454675467
781DIGITALOCEAN-ASN-NY2 - DigitalOcean, LLC, US6256754585458
791LESNET - LES.NET, CA1845153685368
801NOVOG1, NL20465551205120
811NETSIGN, DE3107850765076
822DOTSI, PT4934949752487
831BOSTONU-AS - Boston University, US11146714671
841UUNET - MCI Communications Services, Inc. d/b/a Verizon Business, US70146044604
851TEKNIKBYRAN, SE5181545994599
861SERVERIUS-AS, NL5067345794579
872SERVETHEWORLD-AS, NO3498941512075
881ASGHOSTNET, DE1258641064106
891CONCORDE - Concorde inc., CA1099638963896
901ASN-VO Visual Online S.A. Luxembourg, LU900837893789
911DENETRON - Denetron LLC, US39473837633763
921CITYNET-AS Maxnet LLC, UA3470037263726
931MULTA-ASN1 - MULTACOM CORPORATION, US3591636293629
941T-2-AS AS set propagated by T-2, d.o.o., SI3477933213321
951ART-INVEST-AS, RU4950232853285
964ITL-, LV509793158789
972UVL2-ASN, UA20472530911545
981LDCOMNET, FR1555730763076
991FINK-TELECOM-SERVICES, CH677530283028
1003THE-1984-AS, IS449252965988
1011BIGHOST-AS, LV20070929112911
1022YURTEH-AS, UA3086028681434
1031VORONEZH-AS, RU5054227982798
1041DAINTERNATIONALGROUP, GB20338025412541
1051BREZHNEV-AS, RU20696325132513
1062GANDI-AS Domain name registrar - http://www.gandi.net, FR2916924281214
1071SUPERSERVERSDATACENTER, RU5011324182418
1081AS57858, EE5785824072407
1092LITESERVER, NL6040422961148
1104CONTABO, DE511672221555
1111PRGMR - prgmr.com, Inc., US4706622022202
1121AS-PRIORITYCOLO - Priority Colo Inc, CA3017621722172
1131ASBAXET, RU5165921362136
1142WEDOS, CZ1970191998999
11511DATACITY - KW Datacenter, CA317981993181
1162WORLDSTREAM, NL499811992996
1177THORDC-AS, IS506131990284
1181BAHNHOF http://www.bahnhof.net/, SE847319751975
1191LIVENET-, PL5949119731973
1201CMU-ROUTER - Carnegie Mellon University, US919281928
1211AURORANETWORKS Aurora Group B.V., NL20540619211921
1221CURSYS-MAIN Octopuce Network in Paris, France, FR3938918531853
1231FUNKFEUER, AT3549218501850
1241LOGIN - Login, Inc., US2277218451845
1251ROSTELECOM-AS, RU1238918071807
1266HINET Data Communication Business Group, TW34621760293
1271FREEHOST, UA4233117591759
1285LEASEWEB-APAC-HKG-10 Leaseweb Asia Pacific pte. ltd., HK1337521724344
1292XS4ALL-NL Amsterdam, NL32651655827
1302TECHSTORAGE, PL1987171628814
1311CHERRYSERVERS1-AS, LT1612516231623
1321NETPRES-AS-AP Network Presence, AU4557015471547
1331OPATELECOM, UA2509215341534
1344CNSERVERS - CNSERVERS LLC, US400651517379
1351DACEN-2 - Centrilogic, Inc., US3186313991399
1361INETLTD, TR19732813941394
1373TOTAL-SERVER-SOLUTIONS - Total Server Solutions L.L.C., US465621343447
1381RADIOGRAFICA COSTARRICENSE, CR379013041304
1391GET-NO GET Norway, NO4116412891289
1402NET23-AS, HU308361231615
1412MIT-GATEWAYS - Massachusetts Institute of Technology, US31226613
1425COOLHOUSING-AS Vinohradska 190, CZ355921218243
1432FSKNET-DK Forskningsnettet - Danish network for Research and Education, DK18351202601
1441CORBINA-AS OJSC _Vimpelcom_, RU840211921192
1453GREENHOST, NL471721106368
1461TOCICI - TOCICI LLC, US1461310381038
1471B-NET, BG4243110071007
1482ONEANDONE-AS Brauerstrasse 48, DE8560988494
1491Maxihost Hospedagem de Sites Ltda, BR262287985985
1501NSHOST-AS Popesti 174M, RO61030933933
1511BBNWKSCORE Tekniikantie 12, FI12659912912
1521SNEL, NL62370888888
1531SAKURA-A SAKURA Internet Inc., JP7684882882
1542DTAG Internet service provider operations, DE3320876438
1551CITYNETHOST-AS, TR59895856856
1561KEMINET, AL197706852852
1571AXCELX-NET - AxcelX Technologies LLC, US33083840840
1583IOMART-AS, GB20860828276
1593PROXAD, FR12322822274
1601GOODNET-AS, UA45045809809
1611COLOWAREHOUSEONTARIO - 2267921 ONTARIO LTD, CA55053809809
1621AS-26496-GO-DADDY-COM-LLC - GoDaddy.com, LLC, US26496805805
1631VELIANET-AS velia.net Internetdienste GmbH, DE29066790790
1641DataCorpore Serviços e Representações, BR28271776776
1651BHN-TAMPA - BRIGHT HOUSE NETWORKS, LLC, US33363752752
1661GD-EMEA-DC-SXB1, DE8972749749
1671CENTURYLINK-TIER3-CLOUD - Qwest Communications Company, LLC, US6640741741
1681HYDRACOM-AS, GB200039728728
1695NETERRA-AS, BG34224712142
1702ITL-, BG59729703351
1711DREAMSCAPE-AS-AP Dreamscape Networks Limited, AU38719703703
1722FISHNET-AS, RU43317641320
1731SAKURA-B SAKURA Internet Inc., JP9370641641
1743HTC-AS Magyar Telekom Nyrt., HU5483638212
1752AS-CHOOPA - Choopa, LLC, US20473633316
1761HISTATE, BG206776593593
1771BCC Heinrich-Nordhoff-Strasse 69, DE9066579579
1781TELECOM3-AS, SE15782578578
1791SUNNYVISION-AS-AP SunnyVision Limited, HK38478574574
1801SOLAR-AS, GB58222571571
1812KIXS-AS-KR Korea Telecom, KR4766564282
1821RU-BISINESS, RU206440559559
1831SOLOGIGABIT-AS, ES56934541541
1841Cybersmart, ZA36874523523
1851UK2NET-AS, GB13213522522
1861RADORE, TR42926490490
1871INTERNETPORT-AS, SE49770487487
1883COMCAST-7922 - Comcast Cable Communications, LLC, US7922468156
1891MICROSOFT-CORP-MSN-AS-BLOCK - Microsoft Corporation, US8075465465
1902HOSTHATCH - HostHatch, Inc, US63473453226
1911NCONNECT-AS, RU49335448448
1921YOMURA - Lightstream Transmission and Telecom Inc, US7363448448
1931CORESPACE-DAL - CoreSpace, Inc., US54489442442
1941SELECTEL, RU49505439439
1952ACCELERATED-IT, DE31400412206
1961ITLAS, UA15626405405
1971TRUSTICA-AS, CZ198031394394
1981HEG-US - HEG US Inc., US30083390390
1993ASN-CXA-ALL-CCI-22773-RDC - Cox Communications Inc., US22773385128
2001MYTHIC Mythic Beasts Ltd, GB44684373373
2011CCNST-AS, DE197524369369
2021SCZN-AS, DE34086367367
2031CORESITE - CoreSite, US2734365365
2041FIVE-COLLEGES-AS - Five Colleges Network, US1249323323
2051TDC TDC A/S, DK3292306306
2061SUNHK-DATA-AS-AP Sun Network (Hong Kong) Limited - HongKong Backbone, HK38197303303
2072HETZNER, ZA37153301150
2081LVLT-3549 - Level 3 Communications, Inc., US3549287287
2091JOESDATACENTER - Joe_s Datacenter, LLC, US19969278278
2102WTT-AS-AP WTT HK Limited, HK9381247123
2111SARENET, ES3262221221
2121REDCOM-AS Redcom, Khabarovsk, Russia, RU8749221221
2131NetStack-AS, ZA37692217217
2141FUSE-NET - Cincinnati Bell Telephone Company LLC, US6181216216
2152CENTURYLINK-US-LEGACY-QWEST - Qwest Communications Company, LLC, US209215107
2161HPLS-AS, DE199118211211
2171SERVER-MANIA - B2 Net Solutions Inc., CA55286209209
2182XL-AS, NL3547019698
2192IDNIC-IDCLOUDHOST-AS-ID PT Cloud Hosting Indonesia, ID13605218994
2201ARUBACLOUDLTD-ASN, GB199883180180
2211VTDC-AS-VN Vietel - CHT Compamy Ltd, VN38731180180
2221ASN-EQUINIX-AP Equinix Asia Pacific, SG17819174174
2232TELENOR-NEXTEL Telenor Norge AS, NO211916683
2241CLARO S.A., BR28573165165
2251LANETUA-AS, UA39608155155
2261ASCLOUDATA, MD200019148148
2271TELTA-AS, DE21032135135
2281TELIANET-SWEDEN Telia Company, SE3301114114
2291AS-MAROSNET Moscow, Russia, RU48666113113
2301MTNL-AP Mahanagar Telephone Nigam Limited, IN178139999
2311SCRR-10796 - Time Warner Cable Internet LLC, US107969797
2321SKHOSTING-EU, SK2017028989
2331INTERNETPRIMUS-AS-AP Primus Telecommunications, AU94438585
2341NEXTNETWORKS-AS, NO574238282
2351JUMP, GB89438181
2361TEKSAVVY - TekSavvy Solutions, Inc., CA56457474
2371METRONET-AS Zagreb, Croatia, HR355497373
2381IBGC, BG131247171
2391NORIS-NETWORK IT Service Provider located in Nuernberg, Germany, DE123376969
2401LAYER6, UA2049576666
2411MASTER-AS Czech Republic / www.master.cz, CZ249716666
2421BYTEMARK-AS, GB354256565
2431BIZNET-AS-AP BIZNET NETWORKS, ID174516161
2441ZIGGO Ziggo B.V., NL91435656
2451SERVENET-AS-TH-AP ServeNET Solution Limited Partnership, TH454135252
2461VPSNET-AS, LT610534747
2471ALTICE DOMINICANA S.A., DO120664747
2481IIJ Internet Initiative Japan Inc., JP24974747
2491TELEFÔNICA BRASIL S.A, BR188814545
2501TDDE-ASN1, DE68054444
2511ATT-INTERNET4 - AT&T Services, Inc., US70183737
2522KSNET-AS, UA158953517
2531VODANET International IP-Backbone of Vodafone, DE32093232
2542FREGAT-AS, UA153773115
2551FORTRESSITX - FortressITX, US256532828
2561RAPIDUS - Cogeco Cable Holdings Inc, CA112902626
2571Telecel S.A., PY232012424
2581CLOUDTROOPERS-AS, RO596102424
2592TOPWAY-AS-AP TOPWAY GLOBAL LIMITED, HK1328832110
2601MONKEYBRAINS - Monkey Brains, US323292020
2611LEVEL7-AS, MD435881818
2621GPW - GEORGIA PUBLIC WEB, INC., US318771717
2631GTT-AS, CZ517311212
2641NETSTYLE2, IL439451111
2651ASN-SOL - sol.net Network Services, US145361111
2661NOS_COMUNICACOES, PT28601010
2671UTA-AS, AT843777
2681IDNIC-MTN-AS-ID PT. Mediatama Telematika Nusantara, ID5855155
2691LIMESTONENETWORKS - Limestone Networks, Inc., US4647555
2701NSS S.A., AR1681433
2711ANGANI-AS, KE3768433
2721ASN-MGTS-USPD, RU2551311

number of routers: 831