list of AS by number of exit routers, database last updated 2019-06-17 18:29:16 UTC

#routersAS nameAS numberAS total bandwidth KByte/savg bandwidth per router KByte/s
191OVH, FR162767314408037
261TRABIA, MD432892726654469
354EMERALD-ONION - Emerald Onion, US3965073708616867
450QUINTEX - Quintex Alliance Consulting, US6274479116415823
542FERAL Feral Hosting, GB20005280745219225
639PONYNET - FranTech Solutions, US536672588656637
735AS12876, FR128762909998314
822FLOKINET, SC2006511020924640
915IP-EEND-AS IP-EEND BV, NL11011185037900
1014AS-SOFTPLUS, CH513951244378888
1114NFORCE, NL4335025287718062
1213CALYX-AS - The Calyx Institute, US42241057588135
1313LINODE-AP Linode, LLC, US63949202741559
1411NBISERV-AS, DE438477292662
1510NEXTLAYER-AS, AT176441180341180
169KEYWEB-AS, DE31103523455816
178ZWIEBELFREUNDE, AT6072910580313225
188FREGAT-AS, UA15377415
198SWITCH Peering requests: (peering@switch.ch), CH55910893413616
207DIGITALOCEAN-ASN - DigitalOcean, LLC, US14061155362219
217ESTNOC-AS, EE206804274673923
227COMCAST-7922 - Comcast Cable Communications, LLC, US79224756679
236LEASEWEB-NL-AMS-01 Netherlands, NL607812653442
246FASTWEB-RO-AS, RO38935301425023
256AS-CHOOPA - Choopa, LLC, US204732143357
266HEXTET - Hextet Systems, CA3950897180511967
276CYBERDYNE, LR37560276994616
285DFRI-AS, SE1980937642815285
295ASN-CATCHCOM, NO2116282755655
305PRGMR - prgmr.com, Inc., US4706694531890
315CONTABO, DE51167191273825
325AS40676 - Psychz Networks, US406763985797
335ZNET - Zenlayer Inc, US21859233034660
345ITLDC-NL, UA211002883576
355M247, GB90096862413724
365HURRICANE - Hurricane Electric LLC, US6939182583651
37510VPN-HOSTING - 10VPN Hosting, CA396503182733654
385THORDC-AS, IS50613205974119
395SERVERASTRA-AS, HU56322155723114
404IDNIC-IDCLOUDHOST-AS-ID PT Cloud Hosting Indonesia, ID13605274901872
414F3NETZE, DE20510011695129237
424ASN-CXA-ALL-CCI-22773-RDC - Cox Communications Inc., US22773499124
434ITLAS, UA156263138784
444Data Miners S.A. ( Racknation.cr ), CR5242362631565
454MIT-GATEWAYS - Massachusetts Institute of Technology, US38750421876
464TEKNIKBYRAN, SE518158531121327
474HINET Data Communication Business Group, TW34623358839
484TOPHOST, GR19924673911847
493TOTAL-SERVER-SOLUTIONS - Total Server Solutions L.L.C., US46562151105036
503AS-BENESTRA Bratislava, Slovak Republic, CZ55786452521508
513NINE, CH296913422711409
523Universo Online S.A., BR71621013337
533FORTRESSITX - FortressITX, US2565339491316
543CONTMP-AS, RU20697771522384
553DIGICUBE01, FR196689179075969
563NETERRA-AS, BG34224172755758
573LAYER6, UA2049578127
583LEASEWEB-DE-FRA-10, DE287538909629698
593EHOSTIDC-AS-KR EHOSTICT, KR4538247031567
603MICROSOFT-CORP-MSN-AS-BLOCK - Microsoft Corporation, US8075762254
613BAHNHOF http://www.bahnhof.net/, SE847361242041
623INT-NETWORK, SC202425104083469
633HETZNER-AS, DE2494075152505
642HKTIMS-AP HKT Limited, HK4760335167
652NETSIGN, DE310782683513417
662VIETEL-AS-AP Viettel Group, VN755220191009
672TTM, DE47447178508925
682CYFUTURE-AS-IN Cyfuture India Pvt. Ltd., IN5547029751487
692YISP-AS, NL58073128006400
702UNC-CH - University of North Carolina at Chapel Hill, US3685046662333
712WEDOS, CZ19701933151657
722BANDWIDTH-AS, GB253691926963
732XL-AS, NL3547019899
742ITL-, BG597291748874
752TELE-AS Tele Asia Limited, HK13339835831791
762Axtel, S.A.B. de C.V., MX650343592179
772TELENOR-NEXTEL Telenor Norge AS, NO21197437
782CITYNET, EG337851822911
792SERVINGA, DE3937835941797
802ACCELERATED-IT, DE314001092546
812DENETRON - Denetron LLC, US39473870133506
822ITL-, LV509791870935
832LEVEL7-AS, MD435881838919
842LIAZO, FR5061895984799
852LITESERVER, NL6040427411370
862AMARUTU-TECHNOLOGY, NL2062643484417422
872VERDINA, BG20113333621681
882WTT-AS-AP WTT HK Limited, HK93811855927
892EWAY, LV4849673303665
902VTDC-AS-VN Vietel - CHT Compamy Ltd, VN387311059529
912XS4ALL-NL Amsterdam, NL3265104445222
922CENTURYLINK-US-LEGACY-QWEST - CenturyLink Communications, LLC, US209237118
932HOSTHATCH - HostHatch, Inc, US63473381190
942FISHNET-AS, RU4331740112005
952TISCALI-, IT861221601080
962SPRINT-SDC, PL1972263368216841
972TETANEUTRAL-NET-AS, FR1974226947134735
982NETWAY-AS-AP Netway Communication Co.,Ltd., TH18362464232
992INETLTD, TR19732898974948
1002ZENCURITY-NET, DK57860169408470
1012BEZEQ-INTERNATIONAL-AS Bezeqint Internet Backbone, IL855170003500
1022THE-1984-AS, IS4492554632731
1032CITYNETHOST-AS, TR5989525791289
1042MULTA-ASN1 - MULTACOM CORPORATION, US3591682054102
1052SERVETHEWORLD-AS, NO3498994024701
1062HETZNER, ZA3715361813090
1072LOGIN - Login, Inc., US2277237431871
1081NEXEON - Nexeon Technologies, Inc., US20278698698
1091MYLOC-AS, DE249612749527495
1101NANO-AS, LV4351322
1111AS-26496-GO-DADDY-COM-LLC - GoDaddy.com, LLC, US2649626222622
1121LEASEWEB-USA-WDC-01 - Leaseweb USA, Inc., US306331899918999
1131BYTEMARK-AS, GB354258080
1141UKSERVERS-AS UK Dedicated Servers, Hosting and Co-Location, GB4283124332433
1151GPW - GEORGIA PUBLIC WEB, INC., US318779696
1161ONSH-NET-CHGO-BLK01 - OnShore, Inc., US2606875197519
1171TOCICI - TOCICI LLC, US1461353005300
1181VORONEZH-AS, RU5054230443044
1191NCIC-TW New Century InfoComm Tech Co., Ltd., TW9919917917
1201WHG-NETWORK, PL21022842534253
1211Cybersmart, ZA3687400
1221ASTRALUS, NL486357373
1231SERVENET-AS-TH-AP ServeNET Solution Limited Partnership, TH45413132132
1241DATAWAGON - DataWagon LLC, US271761186111861
1251KB9932, UA2101652351423514
1261AQUARAY, FR4165356335633
1271Digital Energy Technologies Chile SpA, CL61440180180
1281HOSTING-AS http://hosting.ua, UA416654266142661
1291HOSTKEY-AS, NL57043740740
1301ASN852 - TELUS Communications Inc., CA85244524452
1311UNIVERSIDADE ESTADUAL DE CAMPINAS, BR5318700
1321STS International SRL, RO3914944044404
1331IOAS-15, DK85021822218222
1341AS-PRIORITYCOLO - Priority Colo Inc, CA3017625332533
1351SBBSNET - Specialized Bulletin Board Systems, US151541745017450
1361BCC Hinter dem Turme 12, DE9066836836
1371FINK-TELECOM-SERVICES, CH677559555955
1381UVL2-ASN, UA204725989989
1391TNNET-AS TNNet Oy Main network, FI3079894059405
1401GOOGLE - Google LLC, US15169478478
1411MASTER-AS Czech Republic / www.master.cz, CZ24971107107
1421HOSTINGSERVICES-INC - Hosting Services, Inc., US327805102951029
1431VNPT-AS-VN Vietnam Posts and Telecommunications (VNPT), VN764322882288
1441DFN Verein zur Foerderung eines Deutschen Forschungsnetzes e.V., DE6801578115781
1451DK-ESS-AS, DK3964237543754
1461ACCESS2IT Access2.IT Group B.V., NL20540629962996
1471TDDE-ASN1, DE680500
1481AXCELX-NET - AxcelX Technologies LLC, US33083831831
1491TELECOM3-AS, SE1578200
1501CITYNET-AS Maxnet LLC, UA3470044354435
1511COLT, GB82201288212882
1521UNITHOST-AS, NL2014012463324633
1531SUNHK-DATA-AS-AP Sun Network (Hong Kong) Limited - HongKong Backbone, HK38197295295
1541WESTHOST - WestHost, Inc., US298541726717267
1551MAKONIX, LV52173141141
1561ASGHOSTNET, DE125861138711387
1571TELEFÓNICA CHILE S.A., CL74181919
1581RCS-RDS 73-75 Dr. Staicovici, RO870800
1591OBE-EUROPE Obenetwork Europe, SE19759538083808
1601IDCF IDC Frontier Inc., JP4694174174
1611GLOBALLAYER, NL4945321202120
1621VTR BANDA ANCHA S.A., CL22047886886
1631GANDI-AS-2 Domain name registrar - http://www.gandi.net, FR20347625932593
1641Vieira Arts Ltda ME, BR26351156275627
1651JUNET, SE597021414
1661GREENHOST, NL47172213213
1671MIRAN-AS Miran DC, RU4172281088108
1681ASN-IDC T.NO.OM.I.NC, IT2074658365836
1691CLARO S.A., BR28573153153
1701LIMESTONENETWORKS - Limestone Networks, Inc., US4647500
1711GOODNET-AS, UA4504520152015
1721UMICH-AS-5 - University of Michigan, US363754127941279
1731LESNET - LES.NET, CA184511739817398
1741BOSTONU-AS - Boston University, US11150245024
1751ASSEFLOW Amsterdam Internet Exchange (AMS-IX), IT4936784028402
1761BANGMODENTERPRISE-TH Bangmod Enterprise Co., Ltd., TH5895512321232
1771ALKAR-AS, UA6703257257
1781HEXA-AS 02-583 Warszawa, PL6117130853085
1791CHERRYSERVERS1-AS, LT1612534503450
1801ASN-ENTER, IT1285075997599
1811BELGACOM-SKYNET-AS, BE54323434
1821DACEN-2 - Centrilogic, Inc., US3186332383238
1831CMU-ROUTER - Carnegie Mellon University, US924342434
1841ONEANDONE-AS Brauerstrasse 48, DE85601078810788
1851GEMNET-MN GEMNET LLC, MN4520419881988
1861FOILHAT, SE214853709037090
1871ASN-QUADRANET-GLOBAL - QuadraNet Enterprises LLC, US8100251251
1881HEG-US - HEG US Inc., US30083883883
1891UWATERLOO - University of Waterloo, CA120932483924839
1901UTA-AS, AT843711
1911EXETEL-AS-AP Exetel Pty Ltd, AU10143959959
1921DataCorpore Serviços e Representações, BR28271814814
1931AS57858, EE5785828472847
1941ASBRUTELE VOO, BE123922020
1951GIGSGIGS-AS GigsGigs Network Services, HK134520683683
1961ASN-ITNET, IT324217991799
1971FUSE-NET - Cincinnati Bell Telephone Company LLC, US618144
1981MONKEYBRAINS - Monkey Brains, US3232919341934
1991ROSTELECOM-AS, RU123891919
2001NUCLEARFALLOUT-CHI - Nuclearfallout Enterprises, Inc., US1458656445644
2011SYSTEMLI-AS, DE20491177467746
2021XMISSION - XMission, L.C., US631571947194
2031UUNET - MCI Communications Services, Inc. d/b/a Verizon Business, US70138443844
2041KABELDEUTSCHLAND-AS, DE3133466
2051LGI-UPC formerly known as UPC Broadband Holding B.V., AT683013941394
2061CONCORDE - Concorde inc., CA1099637073707
2071OPATELECOM, UA2509263796379
2081AQUILENET-AS, BE19898539483948
2091CORBIXNETWORKS - Moxie Communications, Inc., CA405291385813858
2101BSKYB-BROADBAND-AS, GB560722
2111ASN-WINDTRE IUNET, IT126712131213
2121INTERNETPORT-AS, SE49770506506
2131PLI-AS, CH5185299
2141TEKSAVVY - TekSavvy Solutions, Inc., CA56456666
2151SARENET, ES3262165165
2161HPLS-AS, DE199118342342
2171FREEHOST, UA4233130043004
2181PLUTEX Hermann-Ritter-Str. 108, DE4985573937393
2191TRUSTICA-AS, CZ198031560560
2201MODIRUM, NO6224810191019
2211GTSCE GTS Central Europe / Antel Germany, CZ558848764876
2221MAGYAR-TELEKOM-MAIN-AS Magyar Telekom Nyrt., HU54831166211662
2231DHOSTING-NET, DE4471695209520
2241BBNWKSCORE Tekniikantie 12, FI1265910481048
2251VERSATEL, DE888110981098
2261ASN-SOL - sol.net Network Services, US1453699
2271InterBS S.R.L. (BAEHOST), AR61493672672
2281INTERNEXA Brasil Operadora de Telecomunicações S.A, BR262589256256
2291TELEFÔNICA BRASIL S.A, BR188811616
2301AS-COLOCROSSING - ColoCrossing, US3635214931493
2311GIGABIT-MY Gigabit Hosting Sdn Bhd, MY55720698698
2321NAZWA, PL15967938938
2331VOLIA-AS, UA2522938913891
2341NETCUP-AS netcup GmbH, DE19754076937693
2351TKSWF-AS, AT4836251405140
2361MIVOCLOUD, MD3979857245724
2371TIL-AS-AP IPTELECOM Global, HK6391631293129
2381NAV NAV Communications, RO671838393839
2391ENTEL CHILE S.A., CL6471184184
2401NORIS-NETWORK IT Service Provider located in Nuernberg, Germany, DE123378181
2411RADIOGRAFICA COSTARRICENSE, CR379013561356
2421MICROSERUM - MicroSerum, CA31846878878
2431NSS S.A., AR1681477
2441NEXTNETWORKS-AS, NO57423110110
2451T-2-AS AS set propagated by T-2, d.o.o., SI3477948024802
2461RADORE, TR4292627522752
2471ZAPPIE-HOST-AS Zappie Host, GB6113811541154
2481ASN-BOUYGTEL-ISP, FR54106060
2491GITOYEN-MAIN-AS The main Autonomous System of Gitoyen (Paris, France)., FR207661059710597
2501SIBYL, GB20996884078407
2511ASN-VO Visual Online S.A. Luxembourg, LU900838583858
2521PROXAD, FR123222121
2531LVLT-3549 - Level 3 Parent, LLC, US35497272
2541NETACTUATE - NetActuate, Inc, US362366464
2551SIM-NETWORKS, DE2000816565
2561IOMART-AS, GB20860235235
2571CENTURYLINK-TIER3-CLOUD - CenturyLink Communications, LLC, US6640915915

number of routers: 947