list of AS by number of exit routers, database last updated 2019-08-24 02:08:37 UTC

#routersAS nameAS numberAS total bandwidth KByte/savg bandwidth per router KByte/s
195OVH, FR162765234515510
265TRABIA, MD432891430472200
355EMERALD-ONION - Emerald Onion, US39650769125012568
450QUINTEX - Quintex Alliance Consulting, US6274477513415502
545PONYNET - FranTech Solutions, US536672803336229
643AS12876, FR128763111317235
742FERAL Feral Hosting, GB20005264026115244
821PLI-AS, CH518521255685979
919FLOKINET, SC200651417862199
1014AS-SOFTPLUS, CH5139514544310388
1113CALYX-AS - The Calyx Institute, US422424866819128
1213LINODE-AP Linode, LLC, US639492135164
1313NFORCE, NL4335026085120065
1412NEXTLAYER-AS, AT176446668938890
1511KEYWEB-AS, DE31103500194547
168LEASEWEB-NL-AMS-01 Netherlands, NL607814188523
178SWITCH Peering requests: (peering@switch.ch), CH5599517511896
188F3NETZE, DE20510016151020188
198ESTNOC-AS, EE206804370314628
208ZWIEBELFREUNDE, AT60729419605245
217NBISERV-AS, DE4384781571165
226NETERRA-AS, BG34224116041934
236FASTWEB-RO-AS, RO38935313925232
246M247, GB9009558519308
256HEXTET - Hextet Systems, CA3950896053710089
265LEASEWEB-DE-FRA-10, DE287538345216690
275THORDC-AS, IS50613220034400
285ZNET - Zenlayer Inc, US21859257115142
295ASN-CATCHCOM, NO2116184853697
305CYBERDYNE, LR375602549509
314DIGITALOCEAN-ASN - DigitalOcean, LLC, US1406162331558
324ITLDC-NL, UA21100848212
334TOPHOST, GR199246241466036
344ITLAS, UA156261881470
354MIT-GATEWAYS - Massachusetts Institute of Technology, US37270618176
364MIVOCLOUD, MD39798253996349
374IDNIC-IDCLOUDHOST-AS-ID PT Cloud Hosting Indonesia, ID13605256731418
384ASN-CXA-ALL-CCI-22773-RDC - Cox Communications Inc., US2277326766
394CONTABO, DE5116796082402
404TEKNIKBYRAN, SE518157813119532
414FORTRESSITX - FortressITX, US2565347521188
424Data Miners S.A. ( Racknation.cr ), CR5242388242206
434HETZNER-AS, DE2494061251531
443NANO-AS, LV43513192486416
453PRGMR - prgmr.com, Inc., US4706648361612
463HETZNER, ZA37153103773459
473DFRI-AS, SE1980935183317277
483CITYNET, EG33785442147
493Universo Online S.A., BR7162829276
503EHOSTIDC-AS-KR EHOSTICT, KR453822731910
513MICROSOFT-CORP-MSN-AS-BLOCK - Microsoft Corporation, US8075523174
523AS-BENESTRA Bratislava, Slovak Republic, SK55786200520668
533COMCAST-7922 - Comcast Cable Communications, LLC, US7922643214
543HINET Data Communication Business Group, TW346232141071
553NETWAY-AS-AP Netway Communication Co.,Ltd., TH18362631210
563NINE, CH296913281110937
573PARFUMURI-FEMEI-AS, RO4422050241674
583WESTCONNECT - WestConnect Communications, CA5335687682922
593SERVETHEWORLD-AS, NO34989169835661
603TOTAL-SERVER-SOLUTIONS - Total Server Solutions L.L.C., US46562114063802
613XS4ALL-NL Amsterdam, NL326591153038
623MAKONIX, LV52173835278
633SERVERASTRA-AS, HU56322116803893
643UVL2-ASN, UA2047252928976
653AS40676 - Psychz Networks, US40676234677822
663HURRICANE - Hurricane Electric LLC, US693983032767
672WTT-AS-AP WTT HK Limited, HK9381461230
682XL-AS, NL35470240120
692AS-CHOOPA - Choopa, LLC, US20473346173
702MULTA-ASN1 - MULTACOM CORPORATION, US35916273136
712CENTURYLINK-US-LEGACY-QWEST - CenturyLink Communications, LLC, US209209104
722GOODNET-AS, UA4504542122106
732BANDWIDTH-AS, GB253691369684
742CITYNETHOST-AS, TR5989539631981
752CONTMP-AS, RU20697735941797
762PRIVEX, SE21008385194259
772WEDOS, CZ19701924521226
782MOTP from AS12859 accept ANY, NL597601507753
792ACCELERATED-IT, DE314001059529
802LAYER6, UA204957569284
812NET23-AS, HU30836127176358
822INT-NETWORK, SC20242582104105
83210VPN-HOSTING - 10VPN Hosting, CA39650362403120
842TETANEUTRAL-NET-AS, FR1974224417422087
852DENETRON - Denetron LLC, US39473834611730
862NETSIGN, DE31078189719485
872SERVERROOM - Data Room, Inc, US19624147187359
882LOGIN - Login, Inc., US2277229381469
892BAHNHOF http://www.bahnhof.net/, SE84732872514362
902UNC-CH - University of North Carolina at Chapel Hill, US3685042702135
912CYFUTURE-AS-IN Cyfuture India Pvt. Ltd., IN5547038971948
922TISCALI-, IT86121935967
932ASKONTEL, RU20449024421221
942YISP-AS, NL58073124826241
952TTM, DE47447108585429
962LIAZO, FR506181858929
972MICROSERUM - MicroSerum, CA3184693074653
982Axtel, S.A.B. de C.V., MX650322371118
992DIGICUBE01, FR19668973273663
1002VTDC-AS-VN Vietel - CHT Compamy Ltd, VN387311683841
1012THE-1984-AS, IS4492563733186
1022ITL-, BG5972921341067
1032SINARO-ASN, NL6208816683
1042BRASSHORNCOMMS Brass Horn Communications is a privacy centric ISP in the UK, GB2871573783689
1052ITL-, LV50979662331
1062ASN-BOUYGTEL-ISP, FR54103417
1072TELENOR-NEXTEL Telenor Norge AS, NO21198542
1082ASSEFLOW Amsterdam Internet Exchange (AMS-IX), IT4936762033101
1091ATT-INTERNET4 - AT&T Services, Inc., US70183333
1101ULAN-NETWORK-LIMITED ULan Network Limited, HK134196241241
1111HOSTING-AS http://hosting.ua, UA416654355543555
1121GIGABIT-MY Gigabit Hosting Sdn Bhd, MY55720208208
1131GLOBALLAYER, NL494531287412874
1141GREENHOST, NL47172136136
1151TELE-AS Tele Asia Limited, HK13339818131813
1161BOSTONU-AS - Boston University, US11149634963
1171TELEFÔNICA BRASIL S.A, BR188812727
1181AQUILENET-AS, BE19898535053505
1191AXCELX-NET - AxcelX Technologies LLC, US33083515515
1201BSKYB-BROADBAND-AS, GB560711
1211SYSTEMLI-AS, DE20491157535753
1221TEAM-HOST AS, RU20298428722872
1231DataCorpore Serviços e Representações, BR28271708708
1241DHOSTING-NET, DE4471678777877
1251KELIWEB, IT202675821821
1261NEXEON - Nexeon Technologies, Inc., US202781760017600
1271MYLOC-AS, DE249612039720397
1281LIMESTONENETWORKS - Limestone Networks, Inc., US4647511
1291MONKEYBRAINS - Monkey Brains, US3232913511351
1301BALTNETA Customers AS, LT154405301053010
1311VIRTONO-NETWORKS, RO2035234242
1321ASN-WINDTRE IUNET, IT126711781178
1331GIGSGIGS-AS GigsGigs Network Services, HK13452016751675
1341TELECOM3-AS, SE1578233
1351ESECUREDATA - eSecureData, CA1183118041804
1361DACEN-2 - Centrilogic, Inc., US3186325702570
1371IP-EEND-AS IP-EEND BV, NL11012143421434
1381DHUB, RU56694620620
1391WESTHOST - WestHost, Inc., US298541323713237
1401SARENET, ES32622222
1411EWAY, LV4849677567756
1421MULTINET-AS-AP Multinet Pakistan Pvt. Ltd., PK926020732073
1431RADIOGRAFICA COSTARRICENSE, CR379033083308
1441Maxihost Hospedagem de Sites Ltda, BR26228700
1451ASIAWEB-SERVICE-HK Asia Web Service Ltd, HK55639119119
1461IPSERVER-RU-NET Fiord, RU4481246134613
1471ESAB-AS, SE3935124852485
1481GET-NO GET Norway, NO4116413211321
1491GOOGLE - Google LLC, US15169140140
1501AS-PRIORITYCOLO - Priority Colo Inc, CA3017622042204
1511NEXTNETWORKS-AS, NO574231616
1521ASN-ENTER, IT1285038823882
1531INTERNETPORT-AS, SE49770469469
1541OCN NTT Communications Corporation, JP4713473473
1551KEMINET, AL197706370370
1561BYTEMARK-AS, GB354251717
1571AMAZON-02 - Amazon.com, Inc., US1650966
1581WOW-INTERNET - WideOpenWest Finance LLC, US12083465465
1591BANGMODENTERPRISE-TH Bangmod Enterprise Co., Ltd., TH5895512241224
1601ASGHOSTNET, DE125861211612116
1611ADEODC, DK2029142055920559
1621IPTELECOM-AP IPTELECOM ASIA, MY5579929272927
1631KB9932, UA2101652115421154
1641NETCUP-AS netcup GmbH, DE19754065826582
1651DREAMHOST-AS - New Dream Network, LLC, US2634712321232
1661LESNET - LES.NET, CA184511389313893
1671UKSERVERS-AS UK Dedicated Servers, Hosting and Co-Location, GB4283126112611
1681SELECTEL-MSK, RU5034000
1691UCOM UCOM Corp., JP17506203203
1701PROXAD, FR1232299
1711GREYPONYIT-ASN-01 - CheapCaribbean.com, US630801070010700
1721HEG-US - HEG US Inc., US30083662662
1731MODIRUM, NO6224832233223
1741INETLTD, TR197328887887
1751ZENCURITY-NET, DK5786078367836
1761ASN-VO Visual Online S.A. Luxembourg, LU900822912291
1771IDCF IDC Frontier Inc., JP4694975975
1781BBNWKSCORE Tekniikantie 12, FI1265910631063
1791CHERRYSERVERS1-AS, LT16125275275
1801GITOYEN-MAIN-AS The main Autonomous System of Gitoyen (Paris, France)., FR2076689308930
1811VDI-NETWORK - VolumeDrive, US466646262
1821JUNET, SE59702207207
1831INTERNET-IT, NL200313452452
1841FINK-TELECOM-SERVICES, CH677539883988
1851MYTHIC Mythic Beasts Ltd, GB44684370370
1861BELGACOM-SKYNET-AS, BE54327676
1871VERDINA, BG201133873873
1881FUSE-NET - Cincinnati Bell Telephone Company LLC, US61816363
1891UUNET - MCI Communications Services, Inc. d/b/a Verizon Business, US70125132513
1901ASN-ITNET, IT324219821982
1911XMISSION - XMission, L.C., US631555745574
1921AS57858, EE5785832353235
1931TERASWITCH - TeraSwitch Networks Inc., US20326264264
1941SELECTEL, RU4950500
1951DATAWAGON - DataWagon LLC, US2717694519451
1961ASN-QUADRANET-GLOBAL - QuadraNet Enterprises LLC, US8100204204
1971TEKSAVVY - TekSavvy Solutions, Inc., CA56457575
1981ENTEL CHILE S.A., CL6471212212
1991RADORE, TR4292614241424
2001GEMNET-MN GEMNET LLC, MN4520420862086
2011LOFANGA, UA20906128132813
2021NAV NAV Communications, RO67181089910899
2031TOCICI - TOCICI LLC, US1461312441244
2041InterBS S.R.L. (BAEHOST), AR6149310011001
2051MELBICOM-EU-AS Melbikomas UAB, NL566303030
2061ANONYMIZE, CH349621008510085
2071NETSCALE, SE412812642326423
2081EXETEL-AS-AP Exetel Pty Ltd, AU10143762762
2091NSS S.A., AR168142323
2101TRADERSOFT, RU201848890890
2111Cybersmart, ZA3687400
2121CMU-ROUTER - Carnegie Mellon University, US917081708
2131Digital Energy Technologies Chile SpA, CL61440524524
2141OPATELECOM, UA2509221922192
2151GTSCE GTS Central Europe / Antel Germany, CZ558844234423
2161ITOS-AS, RU6443977
2171LVLT-3549 - Level 3 Parent, LLC, US3549170170
2181HOSTINGSERVICES-INC - Hosting Services, Inc., US327807979
2191UWATERLOO - University of Waterloo, CA120931919319193
2201ASN852 - TELUS Communications Inc., CA85250945094
2211OCTOPUCE-AS, FR2885562696269
2221GANDI-AS-2 Domain name registrar - http://www.gandi.net, FR20347623372337
2231VNPT-AS-VN Vietnam Posts and Telecommunications (VNPT), VN764375467546
2241TNF-AS, NL3391510211021
2251LEVEL7-AS, MD4358822
2261DATACLUB, LV52048334334
2271France Telecom - Orange, FR3215252252
2281CH-NET-AS, RO4101131513151
2291UNITHOST-AS, NL2014012291122911
2301VOLIA-AS, UA2522915211521
2311AS-26496-GO-DADDY-COM-LLC - GoDaddy.com, LLC, US2649612801280
2321VORONEZH-AS, RU5054224212421
2331RCS-RDS 73-75 Dr. Staicovici, RO87081717
2341ACONET ACOnet Backbone, AT18531404914049
2351PLUTEX Hermann-Ritter-Str. 108, DE4985564866486
2361ONSH-NET-CHGO-BLK01 - OnShore, Inc., US2606867206720
2371ACCESS2IT Access2.IT Group B.V., NL20540620682068
2381GGAMAUR, CH21232269269
2391CCCV-AS Chaos Computer Club Veranstaltungsgesellschaft mbH, DE13020969969
2401AS-HOSTINGER, LT4758333
2411ASN-SOL - sol.net Network Services, US1453688
2421AQUARAY, FR4165352555255
2431FREEHOST, UA4233127552755
2441ZAPPIE-HOST-AS Zappie Host, GB6113811491149
2451CITYNET-AS Maxnet LLC, UA3470038853885
2461TELEFÓNICA CHILE S.A., CL741877
2471UNIVERSIDADE ESTADUAL DE CAMPINAS, BR5318700
2481THREE-W-INFRA-AS -- TRANSIT --, NL601441741917419
2491ONEANDONE-AS Brauerstrasse 48, DE85601135811358
2501UTA-AS, AT843777
2511SERVENET-AS-TH-AP ServeNET Solution Limited Partnership, TH45413160160
2521SINAVPS SinaVPS, CH5974100
2531LEASEWEB-USA-WDC-01 - Leaseweb USA, Inc., US306331035710357
2541HEXA-AS 02-583 Warszawa, PL6117128112811
2551LABITAT, DK20523561646164
2561IOMART-AS, GB20860219219
2571SBBSNET - Specialized Bulletin Board Systems, US151541495814958
2581MASTER-AS Czech Republic / www.master.cz, CZ24971117117
2591ASTRALUS, NL4863555
2601CONCORDE - Concorde inc., CA1099632313231
2611OBE-EUROPE Obenetwork Europe, SE19759538863886
2621SUPERSERVERSDATACENTER, RU50113268268
2631UMICH-AS-5 - University of Michigan, US363753753537535
2641GPW - GEORGIA PUBLIC WEB, INC., US318779999
2651TRUSTICA-AS, CZ198031561561
2661INCERO-HVVC - HIVELOCITY, Inc., US5454099
2671COLT, GB82201150011500
2681HPLS-AS, DE199118150150
2691TNNET-AS TNNet Oy Main network, FI3079857165716
2701STRATO STRATO AG, DE672429362936
2711DFN Verein zur Foerderung eines Deutschen Forschungsnetzes e.V., DE6801368013680
2721NORIS-NETWORK IT Service Provider located in Nuernberg, Germany, DE123377979
2731LGI-UPC formerly known as UPC Broadband Holding B.V., AT6830600600
2741WHF-LTD-AS, PL2102732691826918
2751LITESERVER, NL6040418391839
2761CENTURYLINK-TIER3-CLOUD - CenturyLink Communications, LLC, US6640794794
2771BCC Hinter dem Turme 12, DE9066532532

number of routers: 981