list of AS by number of exit routers, database last updated 2018-06-18 01:30:55 UTC

#routersAS nameAS numberAS total bandwidth KByte/savg bandwidth per router KByte/s
167OVH, FR162763317564951
254AS12876, FR128764312167985
330QUINTEX - Quintex Alliance Consulting, US62744495171650
427FERAL Feral Hosting, GB20005247966617765
526TRABIA trabia network, MD43289467281797
626FLOKINET, SC200651926333562
726SPRINT-SDC, PL197226331191273
824NFORCE, NL4335035683214868
920LINODE-AP Linode, LLC, US639499361468
1016AS-SOFTPLUS, CH513951216387602
1115IP-EEND-AS IP-EEND BV, NL11011267108447
1215DIGITALOCEAN-ASN - DigitalOcean, LLC, US14061281041873
1314KEYWEB-AS, DE31103391032793
1413DATACITY - KW Datacenter, CA317983255250
1511CALYX-AS - The Calyx Institute, US4224268672442
1611NBISERV-AS, DE438475756523
1710HURRICANE - Hurricane Electric LLC, US693911382611382
1810PONYNET - FranTech Solutions, US53667636576365
1910HETZNER-AS, DE24940335333353
2010VOXILITY, RO3223426464264
219ASN-QUADRANET-GLOBAL - QuadraNet, Inc, US8100276213069
228SWITCH Peering requests: (peering@switch.ch), CH5599025211281
238ZWIEBELFREUNDE, AT607299848612310
247THORDC-AS, IS506134881697
256LEASEWEB-NL-AMS-01 Netherlands, NL60781104861747
266BRASSHORNCOMMS Brass Horn Communications is a privacy centric ISP in the UK, GB28715467147785
276FASTWEB-RO-AS, RO38935213113551
286HEXTET - Hextet Systems, CA395089308365139
296ASN-CATCHCOM, NO2116219713661
306CONTABO, DE51167108921815
315LEASEWEB-APAC-HKG-10 Leaseweb Asia Pacific pte. ltd., HK1337521604320
325DFRI-AS, SE1980938352916705
335EMERALD-ONION - Emerald Onion, US396507300376007
345COMCAST-7922 - Comcast Cable Communications, LLC, US79221168233
354NETERRA-AS, BG34224487121
364VNET-AS, SK29405116612915
374COGENT-174 - Cogent Communications, US174881220
384DIGICUBE01, FR196689156523913
394ITLDC-NL, UA21100101432535
404PLI-AS, CH51852137033425
414HINET Data Communication Business Group, TW34621109277
424F3NETZE, DE2051004499611249
434ITL-, LV5097970141753
444COOLHOUSING-AS Vinohradska 190, CZ35592491122
453ASN-CXA-ALL-CCI-22773-RDC - Cox Communications Inc., US227739030
463PROXAD, FR12322531177
473TOTAL-SERVER-SOLUTIONS - Total Server Solutions L.L.C., US4656252241741
483ONEANDONE-AS Brauerstrasse 48, DE856055091836
493GREENHOST, NL471721236412
503AS-BENESTRA-GTS Bratislava, Slovak Republic, CZ55785831919439
513DATACLUB, LV52048128884296
523IDNIC-IDCLOUDHOST-AS-ID PT Cloud Hosting Indonesia, ID136052476158
533XMISSION - XMission, L.C., US6315128694289
543MYLOC-AS, DE249614432314774
553QUASINETWORKS, NL290736565421884
563ITL-, BG5972987182906
573NINE, CH296913039710132
583TELENOR-NEXTEL Telenor Norge AS, NO211930711023
593CYBERDYNE, LR3756012250140833
603XS4ALL-NL Amsterdam, NL326580042668
613HTC-AS Magyar Telekom Nyrt., HU548356601886
623IOMART-AS, GB208601472490
632NORIS-NETWORK IT Service Provider located in Nuernberg, Germany, DE1233711557
642ZENCURITY-NET, DK578602183610918
652FSKNET-DK Forskningsnettet - Danish network for Research and Education, DK1835100765038
662CLOUDSINGULARITY - Tech Futures Interactive Inc., CA394256401200
672SERVETHEWORLD-AS, NO3498976253812
682DATACLUB-, SE6056755682784
692WEDOS, CZ19701926701335
702MAKONIX, LV5217353942697
712TTM, DE4744758062903
722MIT-GATEWAYS - Massachusetts Institute of Technology, US3106085304
732HOSTMAZE HOSTMAZE, RO48874430215
742BAHNHOF http://www.bahnhof.net/, SE847343972198
752OBENETWORK, SE19759564493224
762LANETUA-AS, UA39608834417
772ISPSYSTEM-AS, LU2918270813540
782NET23-AS, HU30836158477923
792TETANEUTRAL-NET-AS, FR1974223610818054
802FISHNET-AS, RU43317731365
812YURTEH-AS, UA3086053992699
822AS-CHOOPA - Choopa, LLC, US20473290145
832XL-AS, NL35470263131
842HOSTHATCH - HostHatch, Inc, US63473441220
852ATT-INTERNET4 - AT&T Services, Inc., US7018259129
862TECHSTORAGE, PL19871796054802
872HOSTKEY-AS, NL5704366903345
882SERVERASTRA-AS, HU56322176648832
892INETLTD, TR19732851812590
902LIMESTONENETWORKS - Limestone Networks, Inc., US4647561823091
912ACCELERATED-IT, DE31400344172
922UVL2-ASN, UA20472524371218
932DENETRON - Denetron LLC, US39473827401370
942UNC-CH - University of North Carolina at Chapel Hill, US368504676023380
952LIAZO, FR50618105875293
962CENTURYLINK-US-LEGACY-QWEST - Qwest Communications Company, LLC, US20914472
972WTT-AS-AP WTT HK Limited, HK938116984
982ITLAS, UA15626834417
992LEASEWEB-DE-FRA-10, DE287533081215406
1002YISP-AS, NL5807364223211
1012HYDRACOM-AS, GB2000391252626
1022ESTNOC-AS, EE20680478743937
1032TELE2, SE1257167978398
1042WII-KC - WholeSale Internet, Inc., US3209760503025
1052HETZNER, ZA37153326163
1062CYBERSMARTSOLUTIONS-AS, RO601187369636848
1071UUNET - MCI Communications Services, Inc. d/b/a Verizon Business, US70146324632
1081THE-1984-AS, IS449257979
1091UMICH-AS-5 - University of Michigan, US363755361753617
1101TELENET-AS, BE6848601601
1111LITESERVER, NL6040415561556
1121BELGACOM-SKYNET-AS, BE5432120120
1131BBNWKSCORE Tekniikantie 12, FI12659989989
1141RADORE, TR42926359359
1151HOMEPL-AS, PL12824125125
1161RADIOGRAFICA COSTARRICENSE, CR3790352352
1171SUNHK-DATA-AS-AP Sun Network (Hong Kong) Limited - HongKong Backbone, HK38197451451
1181BREZHNEV-AS, RU20696311301130
1191DREAMSCAPE-AS-AP Dreamscape Networks Limited, AU3871935563556
1201HOTWIRE-COMMUNICATIONS - Hotwire Communications, US2308974177417
1211SUPERNETWORK-AS Bilejova 407, CZ3939258345834
1221ASN-VO Visual Online S.A. Luxembourg, LU900836133613
1231FUNKFEUER, AT3549218571857
1241LOGIN - Login, Inc., US2277223252325
1251KEMINET, AL19770617641764
1261VORONEZH-AS, RU5054212991299
1271VODANET International IP-Backbone of Vodafone, DE32092323
1281NETCUP-AS netcup GmbH, DE1975401484614846
1291GPW - GEORGIA PUBLIC WEB, INC., US31877202202
1301ASN-SOL - sol.net Network Services, US1453688
1311DOTSI, PT4934913601360
1321SERVERIUS-AS, NL50673205205
1331SHINJIRU-MY-AS-AP Shinjiru Technology Sdn Bhd, MY45839206206
1341COLT, GB822081688168
1351TELECOM3-AS, SE15782714714
1361REDCOM-AS Redcom, Khabarovsk, Russia, RU8749300300
1371MULTA-ASN1 - MULTACOM CORPORATION, US3591624732473
1381ART-INVEST-AS, RU4950228172817
1391I3DNET, NL49544221221
1401ABELOHOST, NL20419695829582
1411LIGHTWAVENET - Lightwave Networking, LLC, US1426447447
1421ANGANI-AS, KE3768422
1431ASTRALUS, NL486356262
1441CITYNETHOST-AS, TR59895578578
1451CNSERVERS - CNSERVERS LLC, US40065773773
1461KSNET-AS, UA158956868
1471AS-PRIORITYCOLO - Priority Colo Inc, CA3017625582558
1481TEKNIKBYRAN, SE518151329513295
1491I4W, PT204094638638
1501T-2-AS AS set propagated by T-2, d.o.o., SI3477914501450
1511VTDC-AS-VN Vietel - CHT Compamy Ltd, VN387317373
1521CORBINA-AS OJSC _Vimpelcom_, RU840212521252
1531GANDI-AS Domain name registrar - http://www.gandi.net, FR29169609609
1541GD-EMEA-DC-SXB1, DE89721679816798
1551SERVER-MANIA - B2 Net Solutions Inc., CA55286198198
1561LOVESERVERS, GB479871515
1571CLOUDTROOPERS-AS, RO596104141
1581ENTEL CHILE S.A., CL6471153153
1591BYTEMARK-AS, GB354258484
1601UK2NET-AS, GB1321313871387
1611SELECTEL, RU49505739739
1621SUNNYVISION-AS-AP SunnyVision Limited, HK38478720720
1631TOPWAY-AS-AP TOPWAY GLOBAL LIMITED, HK132883520520
1641SNEL, NL6237010931093
1651TDC TDC A/S, DK3292134134
1661NSHOST-AS Popesti 174M, RO6103078487848
1671ASEUHOST, FI5176585838583
1681M247, GB90099090
1691PLUTEX Hermann-Ritter-Str. 108, DE4985555355535
1701AS-26496-GO-DADDY-COM-LLC - GoDaddy.com, LLC, US26496922922
1711AQUARAY, FR4165354675467
1721IIJ Internet Initiative Japan Inc., JP24979999
1731GET-NO GET Norway, NO4116412561256
1741SERVENET-AS-TH-AP ServeNET Solution Limited Partnership, TH454139797
1751CITYNET-AS Maxnet LLC, UA3470027052705
1761ASN852 - TELUS Communications Inc., CA85228382838
1771INTERNETPORT-AS, SE49770593593
1781RU-BISINESS, RU206440419419
1791INTERNETPRIMUS-AS-AP Primus Telecommunications, AU94438888
1801TDDE-ASN1, DE68054141
1811ASGHOSTNET, DE1258633173317
1821LEASEWEB-USA-WDC-01 - Leaseweb USA, Inc., US306331668616686
1831CMU-ROUTER - Carnegie Mellon University, US918291829
1841BANGMODENTERPRISE-TH Bangmod Enterprise Co., Ltd., TH58955101101
1851EHOSTIDC-AS-KR EHOSTIDC, KR453828888
1861B-NET, BG42431753753
1871MASTER-AS Czech Republic / www.master.cz, CZ24971127127
1881EVANZOAS, DE42730207207
1891GITOYEN-MAIN-AS The main Autonomous System of Gitoyen (Paris, France)., FR207661034710347
1901ALTICE DOMINICANA S.A., DO12066103103
1911TAMATIYA-AS, BG5036018091809
1921DATACLUB-, NL20355742974297
1931Cybersmart, ZA36874322322
1941LESNET - LES.NET, CA1845130893089
1951AS-MAROSNET Moscow, Russia, RU48666336336
1961AMAZON-02 - Amazon.com, Inc., US165096161
1971WAVECOM-AS, EE34702141141
1981ASDMZHOST, NL6448443034303
1991Universo Online S.A., BR7162354354
2001DHOSTING-NET, DE4471639233923
2011PORTLANE www.portlane.com, SE42708167167
2021HPLS-AS, DE199118271271
2031NCONNECT-AS, RU49335591591
2041AXCELX-NET - AxcelX Technologies LLC, US33083961961
2051LVLT-3549 - Level 3 Communications, Inc., US3549280280
2061IBGC, BG1312499
2071NAMECHEAP-NET - Namecheap, Inc., US22612225225
2081LYONLABS - LyonLabs, LLC, US47069227227
2091MCHOST-AS, RU482825454
2101DIGITALOCEAN-GERMANY, DE2012293404634046
2111PRGMR - prgmr.com, Inc., US4706629672967
2121BCC Heinrich-Nordhoff-Strasse 69, DE9066480480
2131COLOCLUE-AS Netwerkvereniging Coloclue, Amsterdam, Netherlands, NL828399409940
2141OPATELECOM, UA2509218321832
2151WORLDSTREAM, NL499811576115761
2161TRUSTICA-AS, CZ198031446446
2171FUSE-NET - Cincinnati Bell Telephone Company LLC, US6181429429
2181CORESPACE-DAL - CoreSpace, Inc., US54489806806
2191IPSERVER-RU-NET, UA44812305305
2201GOODNET-AS, UA4504540064006
2211AIRTELBROADBAND-AS-AP Bharti Airtel Ltd., Telemedia Services, IN245605858
2221MELBICOM-EU-AS Melbikomas UAB, NL5663020182018
2231NETSIGN, DE310784141
2241HEG-US - HEG US Inc., US30083516516
2251ARUBA-ASN, IT31034137137
2261ARUBACLOUDLTD-ASN, GB199883465465
2271GANDI-AS-2 Domain name registrar - http://www.gandi.net, FR20347619321932
2281DTAG Internet service provider operations, DE3320426426
2291OKSERVERS - OkServers LLC, US395978175175
2301LEVEL7-AS, MD435887474
2311OTENET-GR Athens - Greece, GR67992020
2321SBBSNET - Specialized Bulletin Board Systems, US1515474597459
2331HOSTUS-GLOBAL-AS HostUS, HK748927252725
2341ASN-EQUINIX-AP Equinix Asia Pacific, SG17819105105
2351MYTHIC Mythic Beasts Ltd, GB44684331331
2361GARANT-PARK-INTERNET, RU4719626052605
2371ROSTELECOM-AS, RU1238900
2381CENTURYLINK-TIER3-CLOUD - Qwest Communications Company, LLC, US6640834834
2391BOSTONU-AS - Boston University, US11151155115
2401CHERRYSERVERS1-AS, LT1612576967696
2411LAYER6, UA204957143143
2421FORTRESSITX - FortressITX, US256536666
2431MICROSOFT-CORP-MSN-AS-BLOCK - Microsoft Corporation, US8075542542
2441ITISINTERNET, ZA375896767
2451SAKURA-A SAKURA Internet Inc., JP768454665466
2461NSS S.A., AR1681433
2471IDNIC-MTN-AS-ID PT. Mediatama Telematika Nusantara, ID5855177
2481METRONET-AS Zagreb, Croatia, HR35549208208
2491NOS_COMUNICACOES, PT28605959
2501TELIANET-SWEDEN Telia Company, SE330177
2511AS40676 - Psychz Networks, US4067622
2521AURORANETWORKS Aurora Group B.V., NL20540617571757
2531AS57858, EE5785825102510
2541CYFUTURE-AS-IN Cyfuture India Pvt. Ltd., IN554706969
2551SOLAR-AS, GB582221425114251
2561TOCICI - TOCICI LLC, US14613352352
2571SINARO-ASN, NL620882020
2581DREAMHOST-AS - New Dream Network, LLC, US263476565
2591HISTATE, BG206776633633
2601MONKEYBRAINS - Monkey Brains, US32329664664
2611QSC-1 Mathias-Brueggen-Str. 55, DE206763232
2621BIZNET-AS-AP BIZNET NETWORKS, ID17451170170
2631ACONET ACOnet Backbone, AT18531623516235
2641UWATERLOO - University of Waterloo, CA1209385308530
2651ASBAXET, RU516595252
2661DACEN-2 - Centrilogic, Inc., US3186322342234
2671UNITHOST-AS, NL2014012675926759
2681CONCORDE - Concorde inc., CA1099644144414
2691CORE-BACKBONE, DE33891117117
2701BALTKOM-AS, LV2091022
2711SARENET, ES3262226226
2721UISCAS, PL205869852852
2731LIVENET-, PL5949112031203
2741NetStack-AS, ZA37692374374
2751OCN NTT Communications Corporation, JP4713268268
2761CURSYS-MAIN Octopuce Network in Paris, France, FR3938915421542

number of routers: 875