list of AS by number of exit routers, database last updated 2019-04-25 03:40:02 UTC

#routersAS nameAS numberAS total bandwidth KByte/savg bandwidth per router KByte/s
183OVH, FR162765838907034
255TRABIA, MD432891721313129
348QUINTEX - Quintex Alliance Consulting, US627443874758072
445FERAL Feral Hosting, GB20005274835316630
537PONYNET - FranTech Solutions, US536671981405355
635AS12876, FR128763032228663
725EMERALD-ONION - Emerald Onion, US3965072436579746
824FLOKINET, SC2006511075264480
916NFORCE, NL4335027956717472
1015IP-EEND-AS IP-EEND BV, NL11011174697831
1114AS-SOFTPLUS, CH513951288729205
1213LINODE-AP Linode, LLC, US6394910251788
1312CALYX-AS - The Calyx Institute, US4224593814948
1411NBISERV-AS, DE438478298754
1510DIGITALOCEAN-ASN - DigitalOcean, LLC, US14061606296062
1610NEXTLAYER-AS, AT176437604337604
179KEYWEB-AS, DE31103367724085
188CYBERDYNE, LR3756012103815129
198PLI-AS, CH51852189602370
208F3NETZE, DE2051008282510353
218SWITCH Peering requests: (peering@switch.ch), CH5599117711397
228ZWIEBELFREUNDE, AT6072915953919942
236ITLDC-NL, UA2110070121168
246BRASSHORNCOMMS Brass Horn Communications is a privacy centric ISP in the UK, GB28715484288071
256AS-CHOOPA - Choopa, LLC, US2047363501058
266THORDC-AS, IS50613408946815
276HEXTET - Hextet Systems, CA395089461887698
286COMCAST-7922 - Comcast Cable Communications, LLC, US79223452575
296ASN-CATCHCOM, NO2116198463307
306ESTNOC-AS, EE206804160902681
31510VPN-HOSTING - 10VPN Hosting, CA396503155983119
325XS4ALL-NL Amsterdam, NL3265104952099
335M247, GB90095479210958
345HINET Data Communication Business Group, TW34621291258
355UVL2-ASN, UA204725175773515
365HURRICANE - Hurricane Electric LLC, US69396613113226
375DFRI-AS, SE1980936549813099
385LEASEWEB-NL-AMS-01 Netherlands, NL60781100702014
395FASTWEB-RO-AS, RO38935197903958
404MIT-GATEWAYS - Massachusetts Institute of Technology, US37457918644
414TOPHOST, GR199246194324858
424PRGMR - prgmr.com, Inc., US4706681742043
434ASN-CXA-ALL-CCI-22773-RDC - Cox Communications Inc., US22773917229
444CONTABO, DE51167110622765
454ITLAS, UA1562640201005
464ZNET - Zenlayer Inc, US21859183124578
474TEKNIKBYRAN, SE518158393120982
483MICROSOFT-CORP-MSN-AS-BLOCK - Microsoft Corporation, US8075664221
493EHOSTIDC-AS-KR EHOSTICT, KR453821080360
503LEASEWEB-DE-FRA-10, DE287537672425574
513HETZNER-AS, DE2494077822594
523SERVERROOM - Data Room, Inc, US196244325914419
533INT-NETWORK, SC20242598143271
543NETWAY-AS-AP Netway Communication Co.,Ltd., TH183621505501
553BAHNHOF http://www.bahnhof.net/, SE847354951831
563ITL-, BG597291940646
573HETZNER, ZA371531304434
583AS-BENESTRA Bratislava, Slovak Republic, CZ55785867919559
593MAKONIX, LV52173151835061
603Data Miners S.A. ( Racknation.cr ), CR524232720906
613ITL-, LV509791766588
623IDNIC-IDCLOUDHOST-AS-ID PT Cloud Hosting Indonesia, ID136052720240
633NINE, CH296913462511541
643FISHNET-AS, RU43317155855195
653FORTRESSITX - FortressITX, US2565342331411
663WHF-LTD-AS, PL210273141874729
673Universo Online S.A., BR71621053351
683DIGICUBE01, FR196689152415080
692EWAY, LV4849649502475
702LIAZO, FR5061843672183
712LOGIN - Login, Inc., US2277230461523
722VERSATEL, DE888120311015
732MULTA-ASN1 - MULTACOM CORPORATION, US3591663773188
742NETCUP-AS netcup GmbH, DE1975403135415677
752AS-COLOCROSSING - ColoCrossing, US3635234531726
762PLUTEX Hermann-Ritter-Str. 108, DE4985567823391
772BEZEQ-INTERNATIONAL-AS Bezeqint Internet Backbone, IL855189404470
782HOSTHATCH - HostHatch, Inc, US63473380190
792CITYNET, EG33785387193
802YISP-AS, NL58073121206060
812TTM, DE4744770923546
822CGATES-AS, LT2141289014450
832NEWMEDIAEXPRESS-AS-AP NewMedia Express Pte Ltd, SG3800118190
842INETLTD, TR19732838981949
852HOSTKEY-AS, NL5704354042702
862NETSIGN, DE31078190999549
872BANDWIDTH-AS, GB253691424712
882LITESERVER, NL6040420481024
892OBE, SE197595181539076
902SERVETHEWORLD-AS, NO3498968603430
912Axtel, S.A.B. de C.V., MX650325251262
922UKSERVERS-AS UK Dedicated Servers, Hosting and Co-Location, GB42831926463
932PROXAD, FR123222512
942NANO-AS, LV4351383394169
952RU-BISINESS, RU20644061823091
962UNC-CH - University of North Carolina at Chapel Hill, US368503166215831
972HKTIMS-AP HKT Limited, HK4760330165
982MIVOCLOUD, MD3979841652082
992SERVERASTRA-AS, HU5632231511575
1002XL-AS, NL35470234117
1012DENETRON - Denetron LLC, US39473840812040
1022CENTURYLINK-US-LEGACY-QWEST - CenturyLink Communications, LLC, US20918090
1032TETANEUTRAL-NET-AS, FR1974225244326221
1042ACCELERATED-IT, DE314001511755
1052WEDOS, CZ19701955622781
1062WTT-AS-AP WTT HK Limited, HK93811156578
1072TELENOR-NEXTEL Telenor Norge AS, NO211917688
1082MYLOC-AS, DE249613629618148
1092TOTAL-SERVER-SOLUTIONS - Total Server Solutions L.L.C., US4656267783389
1102GOODNET-AS, UA4504558882944
1112BELCLOUD, BG449011269634
1122VTDC-AS-VN Vietel - CHT Compamy Ltd, VN38731441220
1132LEVEL7-AS, MD435881458729
1142AMARUTU-TECHNOLOGY, NL20626410536852684
1152ZENCURITY-NET, DK57860141987099
1162CITYNETHOST-AS, TR598951094547
1171ASDETUK http://www.heficed.com, GB61317270270
1181CLARO S.A., BR28573186186
1191XMISSION - XMission, L.C., US631555615561
1201DataCorpore Serviços e Representações, BR28271870870
1211DHOSTING-NET, DE4471679867986
1221HPLS-AS, DE199118367367
1231GANDI-AS-2 Domain name registrar - http://www.gandi.net, FR20347623502350
1241FUSE-NET - Cincinnati Bell Telephone Company LLC, US6181156156
1251UMICH-AS-5 - University of Michigan, US3637599749974
1261AS57858, EE5785826252625
1271COMNET-AS, BG2908444
1281IOMART-AS, GB20860175175
1291UUNET - MCI Communications Services, Inc. d/b/a Verizon Business, US70131063106
1301THE-1984-AS, IS449259090
1311LEASEWEB-UK-LON-11, GB20554431423142
1321OPATELECOM, UA2509256165616
1331TIL-AS-AP IPTELECOM Global, HK63916337337
1341GIGABIT-MY Gigabit Hosting Sdn Bhd, MY55720235235
1351SBBSNET - Specialized Bulletin Board Systems, US151541339613396
1361DATAWAGON - DataWagon LLC, US271761193711937
1371-Reserved AS-, ZZ206776504504
1381DACEN-2 - Centrilogic, Inc., US3186325622562
1391GGAMAUR, CH21232491491
1401ARTNET, PL19715518881888
1411UTA-AS, AT843700
1421VIETEL-AS-AP Viettel Group, VN75525757
1431TRUSTICA-AS, CZ198031485485
1441SHINJIRU-MY-AS-AP Shinjiru Technology Sdn Bhd, MY45839299299
1451NEXTNETWORKS-AS, NO574231212
1461ONEANDONE-AS Brauerstrasse 48, DE856092509250
1471CONCORDE - Concorde inc., CA1099629442944
1481GARANT-PARK-INTERNET, RU4719631283128
1491HOSTING-AS http://hosting.ua, UA416651946919469
1501SPRINT-SDC, PL19722626102610
1511ASN-SOL - sol.net Network Services, US1453644
1521VORONEZH-AS, RU5054221712171
1531HS, AE6011715151515
1541ASBAXET, RU5165934093409
1551IOAS-15, DK85021014710147
1561ELISA-AS Helsinki, Finland, FI719121121
1571TELEFÓNICA CHILE S.A., CL741877
1581DATAFIBER, NL4275567676767
1591GTSCE GTS Central Europe / Antel Germany, CZ558841864186
1601VODANET International IP-Backbone of Vodafone, DE320966
1611ZAPPIE-HOST-AS Zappie Host, GB61138107107
1621CORE-BACKBONE CORE-BACKBONE GMBH GLOBAL NETWORK, DE33891409409
1631LAYER6, UA204957397397
1641TOCICI - TOCICI LLC, US1461329242924
1651PORTLANE www.portlane.com, SE427085656
1661Digital Energy Technologies Chile SpA, CL6144055
1671TELEFÔNICA BRASIL S.A, BR188811212
1681NSS S.A., AR1681400
1691CITYNET-AS Maxnet LLC, UA3470028812881
1701ENTEL CHILE S.A., CL6471143143
1711NORIS-NETWORK IT Service Provider located in Nuernberg, Germany, DE123376161
1721RADORE, TR4292610731073
1731WESTHOST - WestHost, Inc., US2985469966996
1741ASN-BOUYGTEL-ISP, FR54106060
1751SKHOSTING-EU, SK201702143143
1761KB9932, UA2101652410224102
1771X-Host SRL, AR52270402402
1781GPW - GEORGIA PUBLIC WEB, INC., US318773434
1791LVLT-3549 - Level 3 Parent, LLC, US35496565
1801NETACTUATE - NetActuate, Inc, US362367878
1811NCIC-TW New Century InfoComm Tech Co., Ltd., TW9919907907
1821MASTER-AS Czech Republic / www.master.cz, CZ24971118118
1831LGI-UPC formerly known as UPC Broadband Holding B.V., AT683011011101
1841ASN-WINDTRE IUNET, IT126710201020
1851TNNET-AS TNNet Oy Main network, FI3079850765076
1861SIBYL, GB209968809809
1871ONSH-NET-CHGO-BLK01 - OnShore, Inc., US2606836873687
1881HOSTPALACE-EU HostPalace Web Solution Private Limited, NL13451216251625
1891CORBIXNETWORKS - Moxie Communications, Inc., CA40529582582
1901EVANZOAS, DE4273010271027
1911ASGHOSTNET, DE1258646694669
1921HOSTINGSERVICES-INC - Hosting Services, Inc., US327803691136911
1931GIGSGIGS-AS GigsGigs Network Services, HK13452000
1941AQUILENET-AS, BE19898537643764
1951ASTRALUS, NL486354141
1961DEDIPATH-LLC - DediPath, US3591351075107
1971GOOGLE - Google LLC, US15169159159
1981CENTURYLINK-TIER3-CLOUD - CenturyLink Communications, LLC, US6640935935
1991HEG-US - HEG US Inc., US30083900900
2001AQUARAY, FR4165350645064
2011DFN Verein zur Foerderung eines Deutschen Forschungsnetzes e.V., DE6801345213452
2021AS-PRIORITYCOLO - Priority Colo Inc, CA3017622352235
2031UNIVERSIDADE ESTADUAL DE CAMPINAS, BR5318700
2041Vieira Arts Ltda ME, BR26351130613061
2051SERVENET-AS-TH-AP ServeNET Solution Limited Partnership, TH454134747
2061OCN NTT Communications Corporation, JP47133030
2071MONKEYBRAINS - Monkey Brains, US3232917041704
2081LEASEWEB-USA-WDC-01 - Leaseweb USA, Inc., US306331432114321
2091BYTEMARK-AS, GB354256565
2101CUBENODE, ES20317880148014
2111STRATO STRATO AG, DE6724314314
2121WHG-NETWORK, PL21022813131313
2131DK-ESS-AS, DK3964217671767
2141GREENHOST, NL47172193193
2151MIRAN-AS Miran DC, RU4172251585158
2161BOSTONU-AS - Boston University, US11147404740
2171VDI-NETWORK - VolumeDrive, US4666450835083
2181ASN-ITNET, IT324218431843
2191TELECOM3-AS, SE1578200
2201TELE-AS Tele Asia Limited, HK133398474474
2211SYSTEMLI-AS, DE2049111414
2221SUNHK-DATA-AS-AP Sun Network (Hong Kong) Limited - HongKong Backbone, HK38197332332
2231COLT, GB82201201312013
2241FREGAT-AS, UA1537722
2251UWATERLOO - University of Waterloo, CA120931178911789
2261LIMESTONENETWORKS - Limestone Networks, Inc., US4647511
2271IDCF IDC Frontier Inc., JP4694249249
2281AS-26496-GO-DADDY-COM-LLC - GoDaddy.com, LLC, US2649620152015
2291AXCELX-NET - AxcelX Technologies LLC, US33083671671
2301FOILHAT, SE214851126911269
2311HTC-AS Magyar Telekom Nyrt., HU548383868386
2321BCC Heinrich-Nordhoff-Strasse 69, DE9066809809
2331FINK-TELECOM-SERVICES, CH677548564856
2341VNPT-AS-VN Vietnam Posts and Telecommunications (VNPT), VN7643380380
2351BT-UK-AS BTnet UK Regional network, GB285633
2361RADIOGRAFICA COSTARRICENSE, CR3790583583
2371FASTWEB, IT12874970970
2381BANGMODENTERPRISE-TH Bangmod Enterprise Co., Ltd., TH58955129129
2391NAZWA, PL15967493493
2401ACCESS2IT Access2.IT Group B.V., NL20540627522752
2411LESNET - LES.NET, CA1845157205720
2421GET-NO GET Norway, NO4116413251325
2431GEMNET-MN GEMNET LLC, MN45204494494
2441AS40676 - Psychz Networks, US4067611
2451TEKSAVVY - TekSavvy Solutions, Inc., CA56457575
2461BBNWKSCORE Tekniikantie 12, FI12659952952
2471UNITHOST-AS, NL2014012473124731
2481NETERRA-AS, BG34224200200
2491EXETEL-AS-AP Exetel Pty Ltd, AU10143616616
2501FREEHOST, UA4233123392339
2511SARENET, ES3262136136
2521ASN-ENTER, IT1285053645364
2531GITOYEN-MAIN-AS The main Autonomous System of Gitoyen (Paris, France)., FR2076698119811
2541INTERNETPORT-AS, SE49770490490
2551ASSEFLOW Amsterdam Internet Exchange (AMS-IX), IT4936798849884
2561ASN-QUADRANET-GLOBAL - QuadraNet Enterprises LLC, US8100358358
2571VTR BANDA ANCHA S.A., CL22047453453
2581CMU-ROUTER - Carnegie Mellon University, US916061606

number of routers: 928