list of AS by number of exit routers, database last updated 2019-02-18 07:40:59 UTC

#routersAS nameAS numberAS total bandwidth KByte/savg bandwidth per router KByte/s
181OVH, FR162765141146347
259TRABIA trabia network, MD432891435532433
344FERAL Feral Hosting, GB20005294159821399
442AS12876, FR128763066497301
526QUINTEX - Quintex Alliance Consulting, US6274436948114210
623FLOKINET, SC2006511039744520
717NFORCE, NL4335020255111914
817PONYNET - FranTech Solutions, US536671415628327
915IP-EEND-AS IP-EEND BV, NL11011277258515
1014LINODE-AP Linode, LLC, US639498676619
1114AS-SOFTPLUS, CH513951275319109
1212CALYX-AS - The Calyx Institute, US4224708745906
1311KEYWEB-AS, DE31103531534832
1411DIGITALOCEAN-ASN - DigitalOcean, LLC, US14061345943144
159NBISERV-AS, DE438478155906
168ZWIEBELFREUNDE, AT6072914518618148
178PLI-AS, CH51852448165602
188SWITCH Peering requests: (peering@switch.ch), CH5599502811878
198F3NETZE, DE2051008745210931
208NEXTLAYER-AS, AT176433595241994
216HEXTET - Hextet Systems, CA3950896129110215
226BRASSHORNCOMMS Brass Horn Communications is a privacy centric ISP in the UK, GB287156266610444
236ASN-CATCHCOM, NO2116221723695
246EMERALD-ONION - Emerald Onion, US396507306505108
256ITLDC-NL, UA21100122522042
266ESTNOC-AS, EE206804216053600
276COMCAST-7922 - Comcast Cable Communications, LLC, US79224758793
286FASTWEB-RO-AS, RO38935271484524
296THORDC-AS, IS506135986997
306NETERRA-AS, BG3422481301355
315HURRICANE - Hurricane Electric LLC, US69398659317318
325CYBERDYNE, LR3756014949229898
335LEASEWEB-NL-AMS-01 Netherlands, NL6078177081541
345HETZNER-AS, DE24940188453769
355DFRI-AS, SE1980937006414012
365CANAD-86-31798 - DataCity, CA3179886621732
37510VPN-HOSTING - 10VPN Hosting, CA396503169043380
384TOPHOST, GR199246198834970
394PRGMR - prgmr.com, Inc., US47066116692917
404SERVERASTRA-AS, HU56322299077476
414MIT-GATEWAYS - Massachusetts Institute of Technology, US38427521068
424TEKNIKBYRAN, SE518158689921724
434DIGICUBE01, FR196689175934398
443NINE, CH296913528011760
453GREENHOST, NL4717274252475
463LEASEWEB-DE-FRA-10, DE287537949026496
473Universo Online S.A., BR71621663554
483CONTABO, DE511671126375
493UVL2-ASN, UA204725119563985
503AS-BENESTRA Bratislava, Slovak Republic, CZ55785933519778
513IDNIC-IDCLOUDHOST-AS-ID PT Cloud Hosting Indonesia, ID1360522894964
523MAKONIX, LV5217387092903
533HETZNER, ZA371532374791
543TOTAL-SERVER-SOLUTIONS - Total Server Solutions L.L.C., US46562109883662
553ITL-, LV509791506502
563BAHNHOF http://www.bahnhof.net/, SE847361632054
573HINET Data Communication Business Group, TW34621371457
583ITLAS, UA156262004668
593MICROSOFT-CORP-MSN-AS-BLOCK - Microsoft Corporation, US807533191106
603XS4ALL-NL Amsterdam, NL3265111863728
613ASN-CXA-ALL-CCI-22773-RDC - Cox Communications Inc., US22773999333
623PROXAD, FR1232216856
632TELENOR-NEXTEL Telenor Norge AS, NO2119234117
642ZENCURITY-NET, DK57860150687534
652YISP-AS, NL58073134076703
662XMISSION - XMission, L.C., US631569643482
672HOSTKEY-AS, NL5704395374768
682INETLTD, TR19732831801590
692ELCOM-ISP-AS, RU34168103685184
702WTT-AS-AP WTT HK Limited, HK93811654827
712LIAZO, FR50618116075803
722HKTIMS-AP HKT Limited, HK4760917458
732OBE, SE19759586524326
742SERVETHEWORLD-AS, NO3498980944047
752PLUTEX Hermann-Ritter-Str. 108, DE4985567083354
762HOSTHATCH - HostHatch, Inc, US63473572286
772NORIS-NETWORK IT Service Provider located in Nuernberg, Germany, DE1233714271
782HISTATE, BG20677626101305
792RU-BISINESS, RU20644037181859
802GTT-AS, CZ5173162613130
812UNC-CH - University of North Carolina at Chapel Hill, US368507076335381
822NETCUP-AS netcup GmbH, DE19754092804640
832Data Miners S.A. ( Racknation.cr ), CR52423917458
842GANDI-AS-2 Domain name registrar - http://www.gandi.net, FR20347628721436
852CYFUTURE-AS-IN Cyfuture India Pvt. Ltd., IN5547020171008
862CENTURYLINK-US-LEGACY-QWEST - CenturyLink Communications, LLC, US209312156
872TETANEUTRAL-NET-AS, FR1974225140125700
882BANDWIDTH-AS, GB253691884942
892LEVEL7-AS, MD435881818909
902LAYER6, UA204957841420
912HOSTING-SOLUTIONS - Hosting Solution Ltd., US1457610653
922ONEANDONE-AS Brauerstrasse 48, DE8560102975148
932WEDOS, CZ19701931841592
942ITL-, BG5972936401820
952ACCELERATED-IT, DE3140041022051
962LOGIN - Login, Inc., US2277226861343
972FISHNET-AS, RU4331737561878
982HTC-AS Magyar Telekom Nyrt., HU548368983449
992SQUAREFLOW, GB49004102535126
1002QUASINETWORKS, NL2907388834441
1012ZNET - Zenlayer Inc, US21859136496824
1022LITESERVER, NL6040421911095
1032NETSIGN, DE3107896674833
1041AS-26496-GO-DADDY-COM-LLC - GoDaddy.com, LLC, US2649624702470
1051TTM, DE4744722492249
1061PROENNET-AS Proimage Engineering and Communication Co.,Ltd., TH23884187187
1071CLARO S.A., BR28573237237
1081ZAPPIE-HOST-AS Zappie Host, GB61138291291
1091AS-CHOOPA - Choopa, LLC, US20473399399
1101FORTRESSITX - FortressITX, US256538181
1111GGAMAUR, CH21232478478
1121MULTA-ASN1 - MULTACOM CORPORATION, US3591668186818
1131SK-TELEKOM, SK6855104104
1141ASN-SOL - sol.net Network Services, US145361616
1151MASTER-AS Czech Republic / www.master.cz, CZ24971144144
1161ROSTELECOM-AS, RU123895454
1171VODANET International IP-Backbone of Vodafone, DE320999
1181HOSTING-AS http://hosting.ua, UA416652623226232
1191AMARUTU-TECHNOLOGY, NL2062644642846428
1201UMICH-AS-5 - University of Michigan, US363753173731737
1211RADIOGRAFICA COSTARRICENSE, CR379013341334
1221OPATELECOM, UA2509252815281
1231AQUILENET-AS, BE19898549534953
1241HS, AE60117748748
1251BBNWKSCORE Tekniikantie 12, FI1265911421142
1261HOSTINGSERVICES-INC - Hosting Services, Inc., US327804789747897
1271GARANT-PARK-INTERNET, RU4719628852885
1281NCONNECT-AS, RU49335557557
1291ELISA-AS Helsinki, Finland, FI719183183
1301ASN-ENTER, IT1285051465146
1311SKHOSTING-EU, SK201702136136
1321ASBAXET, RU5165919761976
1331UTA-AS, AT843777
1341AS-GLOBALTELEHOST - GTHost, US630231039710397
1351ASN-ITNET, IT324218191819
1361M247, GB90094760947609
1371VTR BANDA ANCHA S.A., CL22047358358
1381AXCELX-NET - AxcelX Technologies LLC, US33083838838
1391ASN-BOUYGTEL-ISP, FR54108282
1401EWAY, LV4849610561056
1411NEXEON - Nexeon Technologies, Inc., US2027811741174
1421SUNHK-DATA-AS-AP Sun Network (Hong Kong) Limited - HongKong Backbone, HK38197439439
1431WESTHOST - WestHost, Inc., US2985497489748
1441YURTEH-AS, UA3086023422342
1451CITYNET-AS Maxnet LLC, UA3470032183218
1461THREE-W-INFRA-AS -- TRANSIT --, NL60144466466
1471CITYNETHOST-AS, TR5989511341134
1481FSIT, CH598911500315003
1491ASN-QUADRANET-GLOBAL - QuadraNet Enterprises LLC, US8100417417
1501EVANZOAS, DE42730602602
1511CORESPACE-DAL - CoreSpace, Inc., US54489932932
1521RADORE, TR42926904904
1531TNNET-AS TNNet Oy Main network, FI3079868926892
1541OCTOPUCE-AS, FR2885532573257
1551WHG-NETWORK, PL21022840274027
1561BIGHOST-AS, LV20070929202920
1571Axtel, S.A.B. de C.V., MX650314751475
1581DACEN-2 - Centrilogic, Inc., US3186328372837
1591NETACTUATE - NetActuate, Inc, US3623600
1601COLOCLUE-AS Netwerkvereniging Coloclue, Amsterdam, Netherlands, NL828398109810
1611ETOP-AS, PL208534747
1621DK-ESS-AS, DK3964212821282
1631SARENET, ES3262199199
1641LGI-UPC formerly known as UPC Broadband Holding B.V., AT6830763763
1651INT-NETWORK, SC20242521102110
1661TELECOM3-AS, SE15782214214
1671CONCORDE - Concorde inc., CA1099636313631
1681OCN NTT Communications Corporation, JP4713517517
1691ASGHOSTNET, DE1258658675867
1701IDNIC-MTN-AS-ID PT. Mediatama Telematika Nusantara, ID585513535
1711MIRAN-AS *********** UPLINK IPv4 ***********, RU4172268746874
1721GPW - GEORGIA PUBLIC WEB, INC., US318774949
1731ASTRALUS, NL486358080
1741BOSTONU-AS - Boston University, US11151685168
1751GWHOST, RO204641946946
1761DFN Verein zur Foerderung eines Deutschen Forschungsnetzes e.V., DE6801377813778
1771EHOSTIDC-AS-KR EHOSTICT, KR45382466466
1781HEG-US - HEG US Inc., US3008310251025
1791ASSEFLOW Amsterdam Internet Exchange (AMS-IX), IT4936790339033
1801DataCorpore Serviços e Representações, BR28271869869
1811GITOYEN-MAIN-AS The main Autonomous System of Gitoyen (Paris, France)., FR207661147111471
1821UWATERLOO - University of Waterloo, CA120932779927799
1831FREGAT-AS, UA153771313
1841JOESDATACENTER - Joe_s Datacenter, LLC, US19969321321
1851SUNNYVISION-AS-AP SunnyVision Limited, HK38478505505
1861ENTEL CHILE S.A., CL6471199199
1871BYTEMARK-AS, GB354258888
1881TELEFÔNICA BRASIL S.A, BR188812121
1891JUNET, SE5970226332633
1901CENTURYLINK-TIER3-CLOUD - CenturyLink Communications, LLC, US6640998998
1911DENETRON - Denetron LLC, US39473823892389
1921VORONEZH-AS, RU5054217371737
1931RC-01-AS - Ravand Cybertech Inc., CA122121090610906
1941ALTICE DOMINICANA S.A., DO28118245245
1951INTERNETPORT-AS, SE49770641641
1961GOOGLE - Google LLC, US15169211211
1971TRUSTICA-AS, CZ198031536536
1981TELE-AS Tele Asia Limited, HK13339815291529
1991FASTWEB, IT1287462066206
2001MYLOC-AS, DE2496177137713
2011NSS S.A., AR168141111
2021LVLT-3549 - Level 3 Parent, LLC, US35495555
2031UNITHOST-AS, NL2014012604826048
2041VTDC-AS-VN Vietel - CHT Compamy Ltd, VN38731789789
2051SWIFTWAY-AS Netherlands, GB350177373
2061ASN852 - TELUS Communications Inc., CA85230603060
2071HOSTFORY, UA20663829532953
2081FREEHOST, UA42331535535
2091TISCALI-, IT8612426426
2101BANGMODENTERPRISE-TH Bangmod Enterprise Co., Ltd., TH58955305305
2111MONKEYBRAINS - Monkey Brains, US3232918671867
2121LEASEWEB-USA-WDC-01 - Leaseweb USA, Inc., US306331837418374
2131FINK-TELECOM-SERVICES, CH677544864486
2141SERVENET-AS-TH-AP ServeNET Solution Limited Partnership, TH45413207207
2151FOILHAT, SE2148581208120
2161RACKRAY UAB Rakrejus, LT622821078010780
2171HPLS-AS, DE199118429429
2181NetStack-AS, ZA37692860860
2191Cybersmart, ZA3687411
2201LESNET - LES.NET, CA184511533915339
2211SELECTEL, RU49505933933
2221LIMESTONENETWORKS - Limestone Networks, Inc., US4647511
2231ONSH-NET-CHGO-BLK01 - OnShore, Inc., US2606881528152
2241TEKSAVVY - TekSavvy Solutions, Inc., CA56457575
2251AQUARAY, FR4165358115811
2261COMBAHTON combahton GmbH, DE3082313191319
2271KAZTELECOM-AS, KZ9198256256
2281XL-AS, NL35470116116
2291UNIVERSIDADE ESTADUAL DE CAMPINAS, BR5318766
2301METRONET-AS Zagreb, Croatia, HR35549173173
2311MELBICOM-EU-AS Melbikomas UAB, NL56630135135
2321VIETTEL-AS-VN Viettel Corporation, VN24086142142
2331FUSE-NET - Cincinnati Bell Telephone Company LLC, US6181101101
2341KB9932, UA2101652319923199
2351BCC Heinrich-Nordhoff-Strasse 69, DE9066881881
2361CMU-ROUTER - Carnegie Mellon University, US928212821
2371ASN-WINDTRE IUNET, IT1267423423
2381AS40676 - Psychz Networks, US406761010
2391TOCICI - TOCICI LLC, US1461338353835
2401IT7NET - IT7 Networks Inc, CA2582000
2411ARTNET, PL19715515821582
2421IOMART-AS, GB20860250250
2431AS-PRIORITYCOLO - Priority Colo Inc, CA3017629872987
2441ASN-IDC T.NO.OM.I.NC, IT2074619401940
2451ACCESS2IT Access2.IT Group B.V., NL20540633373337
2461AS57858, EE5785826322632
2471VDI-NETWORK - VolumeDrive, US4666481758175
2481BELGACOM-SKYNET-AS, BE5432210210
2491COLT, GB822088
2501COGENT-174 - Cogent Communications, US17460936093
2511GTSCE GTS Central Europe / Antel Germany, CZ558888548854

number of routers: 841