list of AS by number of exit routers, database last updated 2017-09-19 22:13:45 UTC

#routersAS nameAS numberAS total bandwidth KByte/savg bandwidth per router KByte/s
177OVH, FR162764658306049
267AS12876, FR128763795405664
333LINODE-AP Linode, LLC, US6394918201551
431QUINTEX - Quintex Alliance Consulting, US627441045003370
523FLOKINET, SC200651559192431
621AS-SOFTPLUS, CH51395450972147
719TRABIA trabia network, MD43289605093184
815NBISERV-AS, DE4384714601973
912KEYWEB-AS, DE31103468503904
1011CALYX-AS - The Calyx Institute, US4224364773316
1110HETZNER-AS, DE249403249324
1210EMERALD-ONION, US39650710995910995
139VOXILITY, RO32239740310822
149ASN-QUADRANET-GLOBAL - QuadraNet, Inc, US8100839899332
158LEASEWEB-NL Netherlands, NL60781196912461
168COLOWAREHOUSEONTARIO - 2267921 ONTARIO LTD, CA550532715339
178HINET Data Communication Business Group, TW34621958244
188HURRICANE - Hurricane Electric, Inc., US693915536519420
197DIGITALOCEAN-ASN - Digital Ocean, Inc., US14061160802297
207THORDC-AS, IS506135550792
217QUASINETWORKS, NL29073507297247
227CLARANET-AS ClaraNET LTD, GB842670981014
236SPRINT-SDC, PL1972265976996
246DIGITALOCEAN-ASN-NY2 - Digital Ocean, Inc., US62567103811730
256HEXTET - Hextet Systems, CA3950897184511974
265YISP-AS, NL5807312933725867
275CYBERDYNE, LR375603955791
285DFRI-AS, SE1980938568717137
295DIGITALOCEAN-GERMANY, DE20122998061961
305NFORCE, NL433508627317254
314MIT-GATEWAYS - Massachusetts Institute of Technology, US35828314570
324CONTABO to AS1299 announce AS34933, DE511673921980
334LSW-HK Leaseweb Asia Pacific pte. ltd., HK1337522124531
344CLOUDSINGULARITY - Tech Futures Interactive Inc., CA394256116082902
354COMCAST-7922 - Comcast Cable Communications, LLC, US79222285571
364COOLHOUSING-AS Vinohradska 190, CZ3559232781
374AS6453 - TATA COMMUNICATIONS (AMERICA) INC, US6453129343233
383BRASSHORNCOMMS Brass Horn Communications is a privacy centric ISP in the UK, GB28715245908196
393ITL-, LV5097936211207
403ROOT, LU5577192646421
413ACCELERATED-IT, DE31400855285
423ARGON-AS-ID Argon Data Communication, ID58477317105
433HTC-AS Magyar Telekom Nyrt., HU548396563218
443NETERRA-AS, BG3422425685
453OKSERVERS, PA3959784143313811
463LCSNET-AS, RO576112362787
473DTAG Internet service provider operations, DE33201538512
483DATASHACK - DataShack, LC, US3338768712290
493LEASEWEB-, DE287534198213994
503SERVERASTRA-AS, HU56322183166105
513HOSTKEY-AS, NL5704378572619
523IOMART-AS, GB2086039961332
533GTS-SK-AS Bratislava, Slovak Republic, CZ55787239724132
542XL-AS, NL35470224112
552NINE, CH29691185539276
562ITOS-AS, RU64439711355
572TELE2, SE1257179468973
582XMISSION - XMission, L.C., US6315146727336
592VODAFONE-IT-ASN, IT307225125
602HYDRACOM-AS, GB20003921231061
612BAHNHOF http://www.bahnhof.net/, SE8473111715585
622DIGICUBE01, FR19668954852742
632TELIANET-SWEDEN Telia Company, SE330111959
642LANETUA-AS, UA39608645322
652CENTURYLINK-US-LEGACY-QWEST - Qwest Communications Company, LLC, US20919195
662TETANEUTRAL-NET-AS, FR1974225191125955
672TTM, DE4744743002150
682SUPERSERVERSDATACENTER, RU5011332671633
692IPTELECOM IP TELECOM GLOBAL NETWORKS, HK63916618309
702ONEANDONE-AS Brauerstrasse 48, DE856030111505
712BEZEQ-INTERNATIONAL-AS Bezeqint Internet Backbone, IL8551392196
722CNHAB, SE4269523391169
732TRANSIP-AS Amsterdam, the Netherlands, NL20857933466
742LGI-UPC formerly known as UPC Broadband Holding B.V., AT6830819409
752MAKONIX, LV5217311457
762PROXAD, FR1232220431021
772AS-COLOCROSSING - ColoCrossing, US36352413206
782LIAZO, FR50618133616680
792CDC - Continuum Data Centers, LLC., US5326457032851
802ALISTAR-AS, RO601185311026555
812ITL-, BG5972921591079
822TELENOR-NEXTEL Telenor Norge AS, NO2119445222
832GLOBAL-DATA-NETWORKS-AS, UA4142535801790
842DOTSI, PT49349457228
852FISHNET-AS, RU433171299649
862COLT, GB822063553177
872NetStack-AS, ZA37692245122
882MYLOC-AS, DE249613730718653
892DATACLUB, LV52048183419170
902UNC-CH - University of North Carolina at Chapel Hill, US368503474117370
912PCEXTREME, NL4863559592979
922NCNET-AS, RU4261022191109
932ELCOM-ISP-AS, RU34168113845692
942DIGITALOCEAN-ASN-3, NL20201814070
952UUNET - MCI Communications Services, Inc. d/b/a Verizon Business, US70159572978
962GREENHOST, NL47172345172
972GANDI-AS Domain name registrar - http://www.gandi.net, FR2916938081904
981AS57858, EE5785834693469
991BOSTONU-AS - Boston University, US11156955695
1001BRESNAN-AS - Charter Communications, US335885252
1011ASSEFLOW Amsterdam Internet Exchange (AMS-IX), IT49367273273
1021PVONET-AS, RU6130855
1031COLOCALL Internet Data Center _ColoCALL_, UA15497104104
1041IP-EEND-AS IP-EEND BV, NL11014002840028
1051COLOCLUE-AS Netwerkvereniging Coloclue, Amsterdam, Netherlands, NL82831043010430
1061MICROSOFT-CORP-MSN-AS-BLOCK - Microsoft Corporation, US8075615615
1071LIGHTWAVENET - Lightwave Networking, LLC, US142677
1081AS-PRIORITYCOLO - Priority Colo Inc, CA3017633103310
1091CERBERUSNETWORKS-AS, GB519183434
1101VLSU-AS, RU5135216321632
1111UNIVERSIDADE ESTADUAL DE CAMPINAS, BR53187165165
1121WINTEK-CORP - Wintek Corporation, US111146868
1131WTT-AS-AP 8/F KITEC, HK9381268268
1141TELIANET-DENMARK, DK33081212
1151MONKEYBRAINS - Monkey Brains, US3232931683168
1161HETZNER, ZA37153213213
1171JUMP, GB8943110110
1181DIGITALOCEAN-AS-AP Digital Ocean, Inc., SG133165493493
1191ZAYO-6461 - Zayo Bandwidth Inc, US646142554255
1201CORBINA-AS OJSC _Vimpelcom_, RU840218941894
1211DataCorpore Serviços e Representações, BR2827111181118
1221UKSERVERS-AS UK Dedicated Servers, Hosting and Co-Location, GB4283150505050
1231VORONEZH-AS, RU50542999999
1241THREE-W-INFRA-AS, NL6014495749574
1251SAARGATE-AS Nell-Breunig-Allee 6, DE90634848
1261T3 http://www.t3.se/, SE28908139139
1271DIGITALOCEAN-ASN-2, GB202109245245
1281ASN-CATCHCOM, NO2116806806
1291ACONET ACOnet Backbone, AT18531379213792
1301ASGHOSTNET, DE1258688188818
1311ASEUHOST, FI5176575947594
1321VIETEL-AS-AP Viettel Corporation, VN7552243243
1331AS9008 Luxembourg, LU900882498249
1341VELIANET-AS velia.net Internetdienste GmbH, DE2906634503450
1351B-NET, BG4243112531253
1361REDCOM-AS Redcom, Khabarovsk, Russia, RU8749373373
1371WESTELE-UA-AS, UA5011511841184
1381VLADLINK-AS, RU42038371371
1391SANDYXHOSTING-AS Data Centre Plus, GB20153635323532
1401TOTAL-SERVER-SOLUTIONS - Total Server Solutions L.L.C., US4656225362536
1411TELECOM3-AS, SE15782953953
1421ASN-M5I, GB644744887348873
1431HOTWIRE-COMMUNICATIONS - Hotwire Communications, US2308999929992
1441UNITHOST-AS, NL20140154035403
1451LIVESOFT-AS, RO4163527312731
1461CYBERVERSE - Cyberverse, Inc., US1105138283828
1471FORKNETWORKING - Fork Networking, LLC, US46841826826
1481JANET Jisc Services Limited, GB786163163
1491IBGC, BG13124180180
1501NETACTION, RO2519843394339
1511INTERNETPRIMUS-AS-AP Primus Telecommunications, AU9443119119
1521AS3215, FR3215170170
1531PSWITCH-HK PACSWITCH IP NETWORK, HK55536588588
1541ENTEL CHILE S.A., CL64715454
1551RADIOGRAFICA COSTARRICENSE, CR379018751875
1561SUNHK-DATA-AS-AP Sun Network (Hong Kong) Limited - HongKong Backbone, HK381978989
1571ZIGGO Ziggo B.V., NL9143382382
1581CENTURYLINK-TIER3-CLOUD - Qwest Communications Company, LLC, US6640863863
1591DIGICABLE, HU2084533
1601NEXTGENTEL NEXTGENTEL Autonomous System, NO156591212
1611T-2-AS AS set propagated by T-2, d.o.o., SI3477927242724
1621GET-NO GET Norway, NO4116416941694
1631AS-CHOOPA - Choopa, LLC, US20473399399
1641CURSYS-MAIN Octopuce Network in Paris, France, FR3938921612161
1651NOS_COMUNICACOES, PT2860586586
1661SNEL, NL6237012341234
1671TDC TDC A/S, DK329210001000
1681KIXS-AS-KR Korea Telecom, KR4766385385
1691TN-BB-AS Tunisia BackBone AS, TN260999
1701ATT-INTERNET4 - AT&T Services, Inc., US701866
1711SUNNYVISION-AS-AP SunnyVision Limited, HK38478251251
1721COLO4-CO - Colo4, LLC, US360241414
1731TI-AS Moscow, Russia, RU127148181
1741OST-AS, PL389875858
1751CLARO S.A., BR28573128128
1761SERVENET-AS-TH-AP ServeNET Solution Limited Partnership, TH45413185185
1771M247, GB9009231231
1781TEKNIKBYRAN, SE518151519515195
1791PORTUNITY-AS, DE1598737093709
1801DATAWAGON - DataWagon LLC, US2717621382138
1811NORIS-NETWORK IT Service Provider located in Nuernberg, Germany, DE123374040
1821PLI-AS, CH5185248364836
1831TELIA-LIETUVA, LT876442924292
1841DINET-AS, RU12695572572
1851LEASEWEB-USA-WDC-01 - Leaseweb USA, Inc., US306332301723017
1861CMU-ROUTER - Carnegie Mellon University, US924702470
1871CITYNETHOST-AS, TR5989513081308
1881KDDI KDDI CORPORATION, JP251617441744
1891SERVETHEWORLD-AS, NO3498929372937
1901GOOGLE - Google Inc., US151694343
1911CLOUDTROOPERS-AS, RO5961022
1921BBNWKSCORE Tekniikantie 12, FI1265910581058
1931IIJ Internet Initiative Japan Inc., JP24971414
1941NCONNECT-AS, RU49335671671
1951BSKYB-BROADBAND-AS, GB560777
1961Cybersmart, ZA36874386386
1971BHN-TAMPA - BRIGHT HOUSE NETWORKS, LLC, US33363864864
1981ZWIEBELFREUNDE, AT6072941214121
1991AQL, GB339201313613136
2001AQUARAY, FR4165367916791
2011IWSNET, SE1999681329313293
2021UTA-AS, AT84371818
2031TRUSTICA-AS, CZ198031597597
2041AS-26496-GO-DADDY-COM-LLC - GoDaddy.com, LLC, US2649656285628
2051DHOSTING-NET, DE447161469114691
2061VODANET International IP-Backbone of Vodafone, DE32092626
2071JUNET, SE5970227342734
2081PLUTEX Hermann-Ritter-Str. 108, DE4985561516151
2091TISCALI-, IT86123333
2101NETACTUATE - NetActuate, Inc, US362364242
2111MULTA-ASN1 - MULTACOM CORPORATION, US3591652645264
2121PONYNET - FranTech Solutions, US5366720492049
2131HOSTMAZE HOSTMAZE, RO4887414151415
2141HOSTING-AS http://hosting.ua, UA416655978359783
2151LESNET - LES.NET, CA184511401214012
2161SKHOSTING-EU, SK2017029393
2171TELTA-AS, DE21032178178
2181UWATERLOO - University of Waterloo, CA1209398389838
2191PARFUMURI-FEMEI-AS, RO442202929
2201AXCELX-NET - AxcelX Technologies LLC, US33083943943
2211ITISINTERNET, ZA375891616
2221TOCICI - TOCICI LLC, US146132020
2231ART-INVEST-AS, RU4950231423142
2241CHARTER-NET-HKY-NC - Charter Communications, US201157171
2251ASDMZHOST, NL6448451745174
2261FUNKFEUER, AT3549215881588
2271FORTRESSITX - FortressITX, US256531515
2281MTNL-AP Mahanagar Telephone Nigam Limited, IN178133838
2291CONCORDE - Concorde inc., CA1099679447944
2301ASN-SOL - sol.net Network Services, US1453677
2311WII-KC - WholeSale Internet, Inc., US320971566515665
2321MASTER-AS Czech Republic / www.master.cz, CZ24971137137
2331IDNIC-MTN-AS-ID PT. Mediatama Telematika Nusantara, ID5855144
2341HPLS-AS, DE199118345345
2351NETSIGN, DE3107841804180
2361OPALTELECOM-AS TalkTalk Communications Limited, GB1328513641364
2371RIALCOM-AS, RU344561823518235
2381KABELBW-ASN, DE295622626
2391HUTCHISON-AS-AP Hutchison Global Communications, HK93049494
2401AMAZON-02 - Amazon.com, Inc., US16509359359
2411TEKSAVVY - TekSavvy Solutions, Inc., CA56453333
2421FASTWEB-RO-AS, RO3893519551955
2431OPATELECOM, UA2509212281228
2441INIT7, CH1303046294629
2451SBBSNET - Specialized Bulletin Board Systems, US151541360413604
2461METRONET-AS Zagreb, Croatia, HR35549134134
2471HITME-AS, PL5084055615561
2481GITOYEN-MAIN-AS The main Autonomous System of Gitoyen (Paris, France)., FR2076680558055
2491NAV-RO NAV Communications, RO6718176176
2501CORESPACE-DAL - CoreSpace, Inc., US54489742742
2511INETLTD, TR1973282929
2521DACEN-2 - Centrilogic, Inc., US3186320592059
2531BELSVYAZ-AS, RU2945600
2541XS4ALL-NL Amsterdam, NL326518121812
2551ESECUREDATA - eSecureData, CA11831245245
2561LOVESERVERS, GB47987109109
2571CORESITE - CoreSite, US273411531153
2581SARENET, ES3262219219
2591MYTHIC Mythic Beasts Ltd, GB44684363363
2601TRICOM, DO120665151
2611HOSTEUROPE-AS, DE2077336883688

number of routers: 778