list of AS by number of all routers, database last updated 2017-09-19 22:13:45 UTC

#routersAS nameAS numberAS total bandwidth KByte/savg bandwidth per router KByte/s
1614OVH, FR1627620720503374
2423AS12876, FR1287615814763738
3331HETZNER-AS, DE249408338102519
457MYLOC-AS, DE249613202525618
537DIGITALOCEAN-ASN-2, GB2021091906155151
615HURRICANE - Hurricane Electric, Inc., US693917442511628
726PLUSSERVER-AS, DE89721732816664
84SURFNET-NL SURFnet, The Netherlands, NL110314437636094
988DIGITALOCEAN-ASN-NY2 - Digital Ocean, Inc., US625671427631622
10130DIGITALOCEAN-ASN - Digital Ocean, Inc., US140611397481074
1119VOXILITY, RO32231354877130
1244DIGITALOCEAN-GERMANY, DE2012291347163061
135YISP-AS, NL5807312933725867
1410EMERALD-ONION, US39650710995910995
1535ISPPRO-AS EUserv / KOS-Online / Keepfree, DE353661098953139
1631QUINTEX - Quintex Alliance Consulting, US627441045003370
17214LINODE-AP Linode, LLC, US63949101217472
1846LEASEWEB-NL Netherlands, NL60781983662138
198NFORCE, NL433509602312002
2050DIGITALOCEAN-ASN-3, NL202018949621899
2129KEYWEB-AS, DE31103924063186
2233ASN-QUADRANET-GLOBAL - QuadraNet, Inc, US8100917612780
236DFRI-AS, SE1980938829614716
2419LEASEWEB-, DE28753868334570
2530ITLAS, UA15626850252834
2642XS4ALL-NL Amsterdam, NL3265849672023
2742CONTABO to AS1299 announce AS34933, DE51167815141940
2812MIT-GATEWAYS - Massachusetts Institute of Technology, US3812706772
296ZWIEBELFREUNDE, AT607297952313253
304GTS-SK-AS Bratislava, Slovak Republic, CZ55787239818099
316HEXTET - Hextet Systems, CA3950897184511974
3223INIT7, CH13030715873112
3319ASSEFLOW Amsterdam Internet Exchange (AMS-IX), IT49367696603666
3438FLOKINET, SC200651695491830
3524TRABIA trabia network, MD43289640422668
3652UUNET - MCI Communications Services, Inc. d/b/a Verizon Business, US701624761201
3721HOSTEUROPE-AS, DE20773617452940
381HOSTING-AS http://hosting.ua, UA416655978359783
397ASEMNET, DK43557580258289
4017DFN Verein zur Foerderung eines Deutschen Forschungsnetzes e.V., DE680563363313
4114SERVERASTRA-AS, HU56322531623797
422ALISTAR-AS, RO601185311026555
4325ONEANDONE-AS Brauerstrasse 48, DE8560530122120
448SITABINFRA-NORDIC-AS, NO50989524996562
453TETANEUTRAL-NET-AS, FR1974225192917309
468QUASINETWORKS, NL29073512676408
4723AS-SOFTPLUS, CH51395509352214
48107AS-CHOOPA - Choopa, LLC, US2047349187459
491ASN-M5I, GB644744887348873
503IP-EEND-AS IP-EEND BV, NL11014881016270
517GLOBALLAYER, NL49453479946856
5211EVANZOAS, DE42730478054345
5322PLI-AS, CH51852465202114
549SUNET SUNET Swedish University Network, SE1653463055145
5517WEDOS, CZ197019444562615
566WORLDSTREAM, NL49981441627360
576LYNET-INTERNETT-AS, NO57963436447274
5823COGENT-174 - Cogent Communications, US174425631850
5929MAKONIX, LV52173417801440
6017ROOT, LU5577416982452
613OKSERVERS, PA3959784143313811
62200DTAG Internet service provider operations, DE332040850204
636TEAM-CYMRU - Team Cymru Inc., US23028395336588
6410TUTNET TUT Autonomous System, FI1739394823948
6554PROXAD, FR1232237671697
6612CALYX-AS - The Calyx Institute, US4224369643080
671DENINET-HU-AS, HU292783503435034
682UNC-CH - University of North Carolina at Chapel Hill, US368503474117370
6911FIRSTHEBERG, FR197922340313093
703SMEERBOEL-AS SMEERBOEL BV, NL11023394511315
716NINE, CH29691325885431
725HOSTKEY-AS, NL57043316106322
736ASGHOSTNET, DE12586311305188
745WII-KC - WholeSale Internet, Inc., US32097296195923
753NOBIS-TECH - Nobis Technology Group, LLC, US15003292779759
7625BAHNHOF http://www.bahnhof.net/, SE8473280561122
774CAMBRIUM-AS, NL25596277936948
787SERVERIUS-AS, NL50673276363948
792WEBPARTNER WEBPARTNER A/S is a Danish Internet Service Provider, DK91672713013565
80118LGI-UPC formerly known as UPC Broadband Holding B.V., AT683025357214
8128NETCUP-AS netcup GmbH, DE19754025192899
827XANDMAIL-ASN, DE200185250953585
8310UTA-AS, AT8437249842498
843BRASSHORNCOMMS Brass Horn Communications is a privacy centric ISP in the UK, GB28715245908196
8535TELENOR-NEXTEL Telenor Norge AS, NO211924308694
864TMOBILE-THUIS, NL50266238075951
871UOW-AS, GB2017732357723577
881LEASEWEB-USA-WDC-01 - Leaseweb USA, Inc., US306332301723017
892X23, DE472772271311356
909ASEUHOST, FI51765223182479
914BORNFIBER, DK24800216255406
9211ISPSYSTEM-AS ISPsystem Autonomous System, LU29182215141955
9311GOOGLE-FIBER - Google Fiber Inc., US16591214201947
946VELIANET-AS velia.net Internetdienste GmbH, DE29066209363489
9510ALTIBOX_AS Norway, NO29695205802058
9611FISHNET-AS, RU43317200171819
972WIKIMEDIA - Wikimedia Foundation Inc., US14907199979998
985THCPROJECTS, RO51177196883937
994TELE2, SE1257195234880
10046COLOWAREHOUSEONTARIO - 2267921 ONTARIO LTD, CA5505319140416
10130M247, GB900918964632
1023FREIFUNK-BERLIN-AS, DE44194187816260
1032DATACLUB, LV52048183419170
1041RIALCOM-AS, RU344561823518235
10515CHERRYSERVERS1-AS, LT16125179981199
1064DIGITALOCEAN-ASN-1, EU200130177184429
1071ZENCURITY-NET, DK578601709517095
10812SOLARCOM, CH197988166911390
1093INTERACTIVE3D, NL49544166005533
1107BYTEMARK-AS, GB35425164972356
11113PONYNET - FranTech Solutions, US53667160661235
11212PCEXTREME, NL48635159311327
1135XMISSION - XMission, L.C., US6315157143142
11433AS3215, FR321515569471
11510FERAL Feral Hosting, GB200052155231552
1162TEKNIKBYRAN, SE51815153767688
11728STRATO STRATO AG, DE672415131540
11819NBISERV-AS, DE4384715114795
1198EDIS-AS-EU, AT57169148011850
1201DHOSTING-NET, DE447161469114691
1216HTC-AS Magyar Telekom Nyrt., HU5483144782413
1221YOUR-ORG-INC-NA - YOUR.ORG, INC., US192551404614046
1231LESNET - LES.NET, CA184511401214012
1241SAMFUNDET-AS, NO583021397813978
12514TSF-IP-CORE Telia Finland Oyj, FI175913858989
1261ACONET ACOnet Backbone, AT18531379213792
1273ITLDC-NL, UA21100137124570
1281SBBSNET - Specialized Bulletin Board Systems, US151541360413604
1294MULTA-ASN1 - MULTACOM CORPORATION, US35916136003400
13019ATT-INTERNET4 - AT&T Services, Inc., US701813455708
1312LIAZO, FR50618133616680
1321IWSNET, SE1999681329313293
1331AQL, GB339201313613136
1344AS6453 - TATA COMMUNICATIONS (AMERICA) INC, US6453129343233
1354INETLTD, TR197328128433210
1366UK2NET-AS, GB13213126532108
1372IPAX-AS, AT44133126486324
1384RWTH-AS, DE47610124853121
1393USINTERNET - US Internet Corp, US10242124714157
1407DATASHACK - DataShack, LC, US33387124011771
141105COMCAST-7922 - Comcast Cable Communications, LLC, US792212382117
1427DIGICUBE01, FR196689119581708
1433ELCOM-ISP-AS, RU34168117553918
1442UKSERVERS-AS UK Dedicated Servers, Hosting and Co-Location, GB42831117275863
1454CLOUDSINGULARITY - Tech Futures Interactive Inc., CA394256116082902
1466COOLHOUSING-AS Vinohradska 190, CZ35592115331922
14711PARFUMURI-FEMEI-AS, RO44220112871026
14813TTM, DE4744711118855
1495HOSTWINDS - Hostwinds LLC., US54290110502210
1503PROVIDERBOX IPv4 & IPv6 DUS1, DE45031110363678
1513COLOCLUE-AS Netwerkvereniging Coloclue, Amsterdam, Netherlands, NL8283110123670
15217TELIANET-SWEDEN Telia Company, SE330110877639
1538NCONNECT-AS, RU49335108651358
1545HS, AE60117107882157
1553NETACTION, RO25198107763592
1561ASERGO-AS, DK307361071110711
15717NCNET-AS, RU4261010372610
15821CORBINA-AS OJSC _Vimpelcom_, RU840210295490
1592UWATERLOO - University of Waterloo, CA12093102105105
16045AMAZON-02 - Amazon.com, Inc., US1650910020222
1613YURTEH-AS, UA3086099963332
1621HOTWIRE-COMMUNICATIONS - Hotwire Communications, US2308999929992
1633HOSTIO Hostio Solutions B.V., NL6442798963298
1641HOSTISERVER - Hostiserver Ltd, AI3233898459845
1653FIBERBY, DK4254198123270
16610SKYNET-SPB-AS, RU358079734973
1671THREE-W-INFRA-AS, NL6014495749574
16819THORDC-AS, IS506139163482
16911INTERNET-CZ Ktis 2, 384 03 Ktis, CZ248068884807
17015MNET-AS Germany, DE87678676578
17110ITL-, BG597298445844
1722AS9008 Luxembourg, LU900884304215
1736HOSTHATCH-ASN - HostHatch, Inc, US6347383501391
1741KIT Karlsruhe Institute of Technology, DE3487883388338
1753SERVERBASE, CH19941782462748
1761GITOYEN-MAIN-AS The main Autonomous System of Gitoyen (Paris, France)., FR2076680558055
1778SPRINT-SDC, PL19722680341004
17815TI-AS Moscow, Russia, RU127148024534
1798RCS-RDS 73-75 Dr. Staicovici, RO87087992999
1801CONCORDE - Concorde inc., CA1099679447944
1813NYINTERNET - The New York Internet Company, US1140378122604
1823IKOULA, FR2140977572585
18313GR-NET http://www.grnet.gr, GR54087627586
1848CLARANET-AS ClaraNET LTD, GB84267544943
18511SWIFTWAY-AS Netherlands, GB350177540685
18664KABELDEUTSCHLAND-AS, DE313347460116
1871MAILRU-AS Mail.Ru, RU4776473567356
1885IOMART-AS, GB2086072921458
1891SINAVPS SinaVPS, CH5974172867286
1906GOOGLE - Google Inc., US1516972411206
1912GTS-POLSKA-AS ul. Marynarska 15, PL824672263613
1923CH-NET-AS, RO4101172212407
19312DNA, FI160867211600
1941ASN-TANGO Tango S.A., LU4852672097209
1952SNEL, NL6237070643532
19613ASN-BOUYGTEL-ISP, FR54107053542
1974TOTAL-SERVER-SOLUTIONS - Total Server Solutions L.L.C., US4656270181754
1987IWAY, CH87586974996
1991IPO-EU, SE1255269186918
2005ITL-, LV5097969111382
2012VPSNET-AS, LT6105368683434
2023CO-2COM-AS Moscow, RU833468682289
2031AQUARAY, FR4165367916791
2046AS-MAROSNET Moscow, Russia, RU4866667841130
2051AHOL, HU2074267766776
20623VERSATEL, DE88816763294
2074MONKEYBRAINS - Monkey Brains, US3232967261681
2085CDC - Continuum Data Centers, LLC., US5326466201324
2091DEDISERV, PL19815665856585
2101CASABLANCA-AS Internet & Collocation Provider, CZ1568565116511
2111MK-NETZDIENSTE-AS, DE2539464876487
2123COLT, GB822064342144
21316KPN This macro reflects our filtering-policy on, NL11366371398
2142WAVECOM-AS, EE3470263143157
2153SINARO-ASN, DE6208862862095
2161STREAMLOG, LV19910361936193
2172ASHPDC, SE5082161713085
2183NL-CONCEPTS, NL1287161632054
2195TAMATIYA-AS, BG5036061581231
2201PLUTEX Hermann-Ritter-Str. 108, DE4985561516151
2214AS-26496-GO-DADDY-COM-LLC - GoDaddy.com, LLC, US2649661241531
2221MAGNUS-AS, UA2487261086108
2232BHOST, GB6001160543027
2243OWNIT Katarinavagen 15, SE3388560272009
2252SAITIS-NETWORK, CH689360103005
2262FSKNET-DK Forskningsnettet - Danish network for Research and Education, DK183559962998
2277XSERVER-IP-NETWORK-AS, UA480315928846
2283ABELOHOST, NL20419658281942
22915ACCELERATED-IT, DE314005801386
2301HOSTLINE, LT19865157085708
2311BOSTONU-AS - Boston University, US11156955695
2323TELIA-LIETUVA, LT876456671889
23313TELEFONICA_DE_ESPANA, ES33525638433
23421AS-COLOCROSSING - ColoCrossing, US363525630268
2352OBENETWORK, SE19759556092804
2364GREENHOST, NL4717256001400
2371ELIA-60 - Reliable Hosting Services, US2971355925592
2381HITME-AS, PL5084055615561
2396BREDBAND2, SE295185555925
2409COMHEM-SWEDEN, SE396515410601
2411UNITHOST-AS, NL20140154035403
2421NORDUNET, NO260353715371
2431NEO-ASN legacy Neotelecoms, FR821852305230
2441ASDMZHOST, NL6448451745174
2454SOLOGIGABIT-AS, ES5693451591289
2467CYBERDYNE, LR375605130732
2471TURNKEY-INTERNET - Turnkey Internet Inc., US4024451105110
2481SUPERNETWORK-AS Bilejova 407, CZ3939250755075
2493HIPER, DK20395350501683
2501SERVER4YOU - server4you Inc., US3008350475047
25114NETCOLOGNE, DE84224932352
25211TDC TDC A/S, DK32924930448
25314MICROSOFT-CORP-MSN-AS-BLOCK - Microsoft Corporation, US80754822344
2544SUPERSERVERSDATACENTER, RU5011348121203
2552CYBERVERSE - Cyberverse, Inc., US1105147352367
25611FRONTIER-FRTR - Frontier Communications of America, Inc., US56504727429
2571DATAOPPDRAG, NO4940947154715
2582GCORE, AT19952446862343
2591AS12508 Bratislava, Slovak Republic, SK1250846594659
2601ELBMULTIMEDIA Designed by BH NETISSIME bh@netissime.com, FR3427446264626
2611NETSURFUSA - NetsurfUSA, Inc., US5422546254625
2623COLOCALL Internet Data Center _ColoCALL_, UA1549745201506
2636GANDI-AS Domain name registrar - http://www.gandi.net, FR291694509751
2643FREEHOST, UA4233144991499
2655MASTER-AS Czech Republic / www.master.cz, CZ249714492898
2665VOLLMAR-AS, DE313334481896
2673DACEN-2 - Centrilogic, Inc., US3186344661488
2685INCERO - Incero LLC, US545404460892
2692NETRIX-AS Netrix, FR6200044042202
2708HYDRACOM-AS, GB2000394341542
2719AMAZON-AES - Amazon.com, Inc., US146184320480
2722NAV-RO NAV Communications, RO671842952147
2732AS57858, EE5785842762138
27410SWISSCOM Swisscom (Switzerland) Ltd, CH33034261426
2758AXAUTSYS Republic of Moldova, MD158364256532
2761ZAYO-6461 - Zayo Bandwidth Inc, US646142554255
2772SYN, GB5830541872093
2781NETSIGN, DE3107841804180
2795KEMINET, AL1977064109821
2801GLOBALCOMPASS - Cyber Wurx LLC, US2265340704070
2812NET23-AS, HU3083640592029
2822RINET-AS Cronyx Plus Ltd, RU833140172008
2832SANET Bratislava, Slovakia, SK260740022001
2841ATW-AS, HU4107539533953
28511PORTLANE www.portlane.com, SE427083928357
28617ZIGGO Ziggo B.V., NL91433897229
2873CNHAB, SE4269538961298
2882SERVETHEWORLD-AS, NO3498938301915
2897DK-DANSKKABELTV, DK155163825546
29019BT-UK-AS BTnet UK Regional network, GB28563823201
2914SUNRISE, CH67303783945
2921BESTHOSTING-AS, UA4265537483748
2931PORTUNITY-AS, DE1598737093709
2947DIGICABLE, HU208453680525
2951LIGHTSPEED-COMMUNICATIONS - Lightspeed Communications, LLC, US6324236793679
29635DIGITALOCEAN-AS-AP Digital Ocean, Inc., SG1331653675105
2971INTERLINK, UA4358636713671
2981MEDIAM-AS, FI3932436613661
2991COMVIVE-AS Madrid - Spain, ES3902036553655
3002DAINTERNATIONALGROUP, GB20338036361818
3019ARUBA-ASN, IT310343635403
30212VOLIA-AS, UA252293611300
3032GLOBAL-DATA-NETWORKS-AS, UA4142535801790
3048ASN-SPBNIT Macro Region North-West Autonomous System, RU89973567445
3051TECHSTORAGE, PL19871735383538
3061SANDYXHOSTING-AS Data Centre Plus, GB20153635323532
3071MESSAGEEXPRESSINTERNET - Message Express Internet, US5437334973497
3086TRIOLAN, UA131883494582
3092EWAY, LV4849634881744
3105GET-NO GET Norway, NO411643476695
3113LIQUID-WEB-INC - Liquid Web, L.L.C, US3224434591153
3121HOSTPALACE-AS HostPalace Web Solution PVT LTD, IN13322934523452
31311BEZEQ-INTERNATIONAL-AS Bezeqint Internet Backbone, IL85513450313
3143ASN-WEBAXYS, FR4385834391146
3151SERVERS - Servers.com, Inc., US797934033403
3164LITESERVER, NL604043393848
3179BELCLOUD, BG449013392376
3182CSB, SE4851433831691
31912BIGHOST-AS, LV2007093335277
3201AS-PRIORITYCOLO - Priority Colo Inc, CA3017633103310
3214RADIOGRAFICA COSTARRICENSE, CR37903294823
3222FLASHDANCE-AS, SE4332632861643
3233DREAMHOST-AS - New Dream Network, LLC, US2634732471082
3242AS-SBI - Condointernet.net, US5485832281614
3251SZERVERNET-HU-AS, HU4371132093209
3261CESNET2, CZ285231933193
32715RAMNODE - RamNode LLC, US38423170211
3281UWO-AS - The University of Western Ontario, CA82331603160
3293PL-IWACOM-AS, PL4150831541051
3301ART-INVEST-AS, RU4950231423142
3311VERIXI, BE4996431183118
3322CAMPUS-RV-AS, RU5039230961548
3332SNAK-AS, UA5794430541527
3341PULMAN-EDU-AS PULMAN Autonomous System - EDU, PL3990930103010
3353BCUBE-AS, GB5647830051001
3361INFODATACENTER, BG4890029922992
3371HOSTING90 ===== UPSTREAM connectivity =====, CZ19817129862986
3381EPBTELECOM - EPB Fiber Optics, US2682729422942
3391UKRTELEBUD, UA3535229102910
3403UTAH - University of Utah, US170552904968
3411DATICUM, BG4774828852885
34215CENTURYLINK-US-LEGACY-QWEST - Qwest Communications Company, LLC, US2092878191
3431NEXELLENT-AS AS31424 is operated by:, CH3142428362836
3442MIVOCLOUD, MD3979828111405
3455SERVERHUB-PHOENIX - Eonix Corporation, US306932809561
3461CHAOS-AS, DE5047228042804
3475AS40676 - Psychz Networks, US406762771554
3482HOSTPRO-AS, UA19664527681384
34917LDCOMNET, FR155572747161
3501JUNET, SE5970227342734
3511LIVESOFT-AS, RO4163527312731
3521T-2-AS AS set propagated by T-2, d.o.o., SI3477927242724
3534SE-ALLTELE http://www.alltele.se/, SE445812704676
3547CABLE-NET-1 - Cablevision Systems Corp., US61282699385
3551DOCLERWEB-AS, HU4738126692669
3562DENETRON - Denetron LLC, US39473826691334
3571QHOSTER, BG20163026612661
3581RU-SERVICE-AS, RU4828726502650
3591INFIUM, UA5029726432643
3602HOFFRATH-AS, DE4110826401320
3614ICME, SE422372635658
36211RACKRAY UAB Rakrejus, LT622822629239
3631INOVARE-AS str. Uzinelor 21 of. 37, MD6060226262626
3644EDUTEL-AS, NL393092605651
3652TAKEWYN-AS, UA4869326041302
3663NETRACK-AS, RU614002591863
3672ESECUREDATA - eSecureData, CA1183125681284
3687AS15704, ES157042548364
3692CSB-ASN, DE19893025281264
3701SORTA-HOSTING-AS, BG19984725242524
3712HOSTMAZE HOSTMAZE, RO4887424911245
3721CMU-ROUTER - Carnegie Mellon University, US924702470
3731ASN-NERIM, FR1319324652465
3745TCTEL, RU522012463492
3751WEBNX - WebNX, Inc., US1845024522452
3761NEXTHOST, RO5950524512451
3772HVC-AS - HIVELOCITY VENTURES CORP, US2980224321216
3782GOODNET-AS, UA4504524281214
3791PANDEMONIUM-AS, FR1239523922392
38024VODANET International IP-Backbone of Vodafone, DE3209238799
3814LCSNET-AS, RO576112387596
3828HISTATE, BG2067762362295
3838JAZZNET Global Spanish ISP, ES127152324290
3846PRGMR - prgmr.com, Inc., US470662321386
3852SETI-WEBA, RU19675023151157
3861SLVNET-AS, UA4958823132313
3876MEGALAN, BG351412288381
3883ENZUINC-US - Enzu Inc, US189782280760
3896NETZBETRIEB-GMBH, DE2010112195365
3904SHINESERVERSLLP, NL2029052189547
3912SERVERHUB-DALLAS - Eonix Corporation, US6290421801090
39232TDDE-ASN1, DE6805216567
3931PARTNER-AS, IL1240021642164
3941CURSYS-MAIN Octopuce Network in Paris, France, FR3938921612161
3953DIMENOC - HostDime.com, Inc., US331822148716
3961DATAWAGON - DataWagon LLC, US2717621382138
3972MELBICOM-EU-AS, NL5663021331066
3984LSW-HK Leaseweb Asia Pacific pte. ltd., HK1337522124531
39930NTL, GB5089212170
4007AS-VOBIZ - vanoppen.biz LLC, US114042076296
4015ZTELECOM-AS, RU417332069413
4026KDDI KDDI CORPORATION, JP25162046341
4035LANETUA-AS, UA396082012402
4041AKADO-STOLITSA-AS, RU1558219941994
4053DELTA-BG-AS, BG1972161977659
4062SPRINTLINK - Sprint, US12391975987
4079HINET Data Communication Business Group, TW34621968218
4081FASTWEB-RO-AS, RO3893519551955
4092MTW-AS, RU483471947973
41012SCRR-11427 - Time Warner Cable Internet LLC, US114271944162
4114IPSERVER-RU-NET, UA448121898474
4128WTNET-AS, DE159431896237
4131PTD-AS - PenTeleData Inc., US373718891889
4141DAO - dao Consulting, LLC, US1216118691869
4151AS-CLOUDHOSTING, LV5826917951795
4163ERTH-CHEL-AS, RU416611791597
41712PLUSNET UK Internet Service Provider, GB68711791149
4181ATHOMPSO - Adam Thompson, CA6275217871787
4193ASCLOUDATA, MD2000191777592
4201EAST-AS, RU839517721772
4216SCRR-12271 - Time Warner Cable Internet LLC, US122711768294
4222BELNET, BE26111743871
4231CITYNET-AS Maxnet LLC, UA3470017221722
4243ITERANET-AS ISP in Moscow and Cyprus, RU156821705568
4254IOFLOOD - Input Output Flood LLC, US537551700425
4261DGN, TR4326016901690
4271AS7SKYHOST, UA19888916811681
4281WINGO, CH5737016711671
4292HOMEPL-AS, PL128241666833
4301AS-CMN - Metronet, US3060016561656
4313LUCKYNET Lucky Net Ltd, UA32541642547
4321KRICK-TECHNOLOGIC-AS Mainparkring 4, DE2962416411641
43311TEKSAVVY - TekSavvy Solutions, Inc., CA56451638148
4341EXABYTES-AS-AP Exa Bytes Network Sdn.Bhd., MY4601516341634
4351VLSU-AS, RU5135216321632
4366FINECOM Quickline AG (former Finecom Telecommunications AG / EBM Telecom), CH156001630271
43719CHARTER-NET-HKY-NC - Charter Communications, US20115163085
4381ERTH-KAZAN-AS, RU4166816111611
4391UNINETT UNINETT, The Norwegian University & Research Network, NO22416051605
4401KICUA-AS, UA3924916041604
4411FUNKFEUER, AT3549215881588
4427FASTWEB, IT128741574224
4434IN-BERLIN-AS Individual Network Berlin e.V., DE296701573393
4441NOVATREND-AS, CH3520615671567
4451PLANET-, DE835115651565
4464INTERNETPORT-AS, SE497701554388
4471FUSLVZ-LTD-AS, AT20413615481548
4486TRANSIP-AS Amsterdam, the Netherlands, NL208571547257
4491SUOMICOMMUNICATIONS, FI1630215361536
450125700 - SWIFT VENTURES Inc, US2570015301530
4515PIN-AS, RU440501523304
4521AS-INASSET-NETWORKS inAsset NixMad, ES5968215231523
4533INETCOM, RU355981517505
4541DSNETWORKS-001 - DirectSpace Networks, LLC., US4681615001500
4556PDDA-AS, CZ349711489248
4566TELENET-AS, BE68481487247
4571INTERNETIA_ETTH2-AS Noc-Bialystok, PL4393914861486
45818KABELBW-ASN, DE29562145380
4591CCN-UK, GB19974814191419
4602BELWUE BelWue-Koordination, DE5531413706
4611MIRALOGIC-AS, RU1266814101410
4624DE-FIRSTCOLO www.first-colo.net, DE440661404351
4631SINP-MSU, RU1292514031403
4641OPALTELECOM-AS TalkTalk Communications Limited, GB1328513641364
4651AIRNET, RU4492313551355
4661CITYNETHOST-AS, TR5989513081308
4671STANFORD - Stanford University, US3213001300
4682ASN-SOL - sol.net Network Services, US145361299649
4691MIITLTD-AS MIIT Ltd., UA4171012841284
4701KLIMENKO-AA-AS ---Upstreams---, RU5202212631263
4711BLADESERVERS, NL20689812591259
4721LYONLABS - LyonLabs, LLC, US4706912551255
4731B-NET, BG4243112531253
4742STARMAN, EE132721249624
4755PEER1 - Peer 1 Network (USA) Inc., CA137681242248
4761KTEL-AS Ekaterinburg, Russia, RU4864212351235
4771DYNAMICHOSTINGBIZ - Dynamic ASP Inc., CA3607712321232
4781OPATELECOM, UA2509212281228
4791NL-SOLCON SOLCON, NL1241412241224
4801TRADERSOFT, RU20184812211221
4819ROSTELECOM-AS, RU123891219135
4821MEER-AS meerfarbig GmbH & Co. KG, DE3454912191219
4832NJIIX-AS-1 - NEW JERSEY INTERNATIONAL INTERNET EXCHANGE LLC, US193181215607
4843DINET-AS, RU126951215405
4851NLINE-AS, RU2942011851185
4861WESTELE-UA-AS, UA5011511841184
4873TISCALI-UK ISP Network, UK, GB91051157385
4881CORESITE - CoreSite, US273411531153
4891TZULO - tzulo, inc., US1187811511151
4902NET1-AS, BG435611143571
4916HOSTUS-GLOBAL-AS HostUS, HK74891127187
4921WASHINGTON-AS - University of Washington, US7311211121
4932NETELLIGENT - Netelligent Hosting Services Inc., CA109291118559
4941DataCorpore Serviços e Representações, BR2827111181118
49511SHAW - Shaw Communications Inc., CA63271116101
4964SELECTEL, RU495051114278
4971QUARTZ-AS, RU5000911081108
4981CENTRONETAS Czech Republic, CH2932110931093
4991SPACENET-AS Internet Service Provider, RU3430010921092
5003PLUSSERVER-ASN1, DE611571091363
5012SASKTEL - Saskatchewan Telecommunications, CA8031089544
5027SCRR-11426 - Time Warner Cable Internet LLC, US114261088155
5033WOW-INTERNET - WideOpenWest Finance LLC, US120831085361
5041INNERVISION-AS Mila 23, Zabki, Poland, PL19686610771077
5056DIGITALOCEAN-AS-IN Digital Ocean, Inc., US1353401069178
5061RISEUP - Riseup Networks, US1665210681068
5071GARS-AS Moscow, Russia, RU3126110671067
5083LIVENET-, PL594911066355
5092HLKOMM 04107 Leipzig, DE160971061530
5101MT-AS EU. Hungary, HU1554510581058
5111BBNWKSCORE Tekniikantie 12, FI1265910581058
5121ARVIG - Arvig Enterprises Inc., US1690410541054
5135MTS, RU83591040208
5141ITSJEFEN-AS, NO4438110391039
51510BSKYB-BROADBAND-AS, GB56071032103
5162WEBWORLD-AS t/a Web World Ireland, IE309001032516
5171SITEL-PL SITEL - Polish IP Transit Networks, PL3986910311031
5181GORSET-AS, RU4912010301030
5191ITB-AS, CZ5719110231023
5201TIERA-AS, RU3959810221022
5217ROADRUNNER-WEST - Time Warner Cable Internet LLC, US200011004143
5226ASN-IBSNAZ, IT32691002167
5231VORONEZH-AS, RU50542999999
5242DATAGROUP, UA21219998499
5251TIS-DIALOG-AS, RU31214996996
5262GGAMAUR, CH21232995497
5271JOESDATACENTER - Joe_s Datacenter, LLC, US19969959959
5281COOOLBOX, BG9070955955
5291TELECOM3-AS, SE15782953953
5301LSEITZ, DE200462950950
5313AS-ATHM brand At Home, RU39102946315
5321ST-BGP - Sharktech, US46844946946
5332APOLLO-AS Latvia, LV12578944472
5341AXCELX-NET - AxcelX Technologies LLC, US33083943943
5351SYNAPSECOM-AS AS NUMBER OF SYNAPSECOM, GR8280940940
5361APPLIEDOPS - Applied Operations, LLC, US40475938938
5372HOSTINGER-AS, LT47583937468
5381CDM - CDM, US6428936936
5394BHN-TAMPA - BRIGHT HOUSE NETWORKS, LLC, US33363930232
5401TMA Rennweg 97-99, AT8412927927
5411SKY-NET-AS LT-01115, Vilnius, LT21211927927
5422CZUBYPL-NET, PL39288926463
5432WHS, EE202759901450
5442WEBPASS - Webpass Inc., US19165901450
5452ACTIVE-SERVERS active-servers.com, DE197071899449
5466SO-NET So-net Entertainment Corporation, JP2527897149
5471MCGILL-AS - McGill University, CA15318896896
5483BACOM - Bell Canada, CA577878292
5491GTT-AS, CZ51731874874
5501CENTURYLINK-TIER3-CLOUD - Qwest Communications Company, LLC, US6640863863
5513GORILLASERVERS - GorillaServers, Inc., US53850861287
5521GMHOST, UA201094853853
5534VECTRANET-AS Al. Zwyciestwa 253, 81-525 Gdynia, Poland, PL29314848212
5543ARTNET, PL197155845281
5558KIXS-AS-KR Korea Telecom, KR4766840105
5561KOM_LAN_LTD-AS, RU49583839839
5571INTERNAP-BLOCK-4 - Internap Network Services Corporation, US14745831831
5582UKRNAMES-AS, UA197726828414
5592NTK, RU31200827413
5601FORKNETWORKING - Fork Networking, LLC, US46841826826
5611IP-MAX, CH25091821821
5621GSNETCZ Czech Republic, CZ47949817817
5631ASN-CATCHCOM, NO2116806806
5641FIBERSPHERE - Fibersphere Communications, Inc., US54154804804
5651NEXTPOINTHOST-AS, BG199129803803
5662START-CA - Start Communications, CA40788802401
5672COL-LPC - Longmont Power & Communications, US393552797398
5688ASN-NUMERICABLE, FR2150278998
5695ZEN-AS Zen Internet Plexus Network - UK, GB13037789157
5702SARATOV-AS, RU50543778389
5711TELEVORK-AS, SE39301774774
5721ASN-ITNET, IT3242771771
5731HORYZONT, PL20552755755
5741CORESPACE-DAL - CoreSpace, Inc., US54489742742
5752RMINJINERING, RU49877729364
5766SOFTLAYER - SoftLayer Technologies Inc., US36351725120
5771NGDC, DK16245721721
5781MNOGOBYTE-AS Moscow, Russia, RU42632714714
57918ASN-CXA-ALL-CCI-22773-RDC - Cox Communications Inc., US2277371339
5803ITOS-AS, RU64439712237
5811CONNECTA-AS, PL33901712712
5823KSNET-AS, UA15895708236
5831CARNET-AS J.Marohnica 5, 10000 Zagreb, HR2108702702
5842ERTH-NSK-AS, RU43478698349
5853ROGERS-CABLE - Rogers Cable Communications Inc., CA812690230
5865SAKURA-A SAKURA Internet Inc., JP7684682136
5871EATEL - EATEL, US5009674674
5885RR-NYSREGION-ASN-01 - Time Warner Cable Internet LLC, US11351670134
5891RKOM R-KOM Regensburger Telekommunikations GmbH & Co. KG, DE12611668668
5901BTNETWORK - Burlington Telecom, US33604667667
5912TENET-AS, UA6876667333
5927KMS-DE_AS, DE3524466094
5932HSO-GROUP, GB39326658329
59420NORTHEASTERN-GW-AS - Northeastern University, US15665032
5953NET-STYLE-DEVELOPMENT-LTD, IL199267645215
5961HOPONE-GLOBAL - HopOne Internet Corporation, US14361644644
5971AS-REG, RU197695642642
5982IPTELECOM IP TELECOM GLOBAL NETWORKS, HK63916618309
5991HIGHWINDS - Highwinds Network Group, Inc., US11588618618
6004AS-SONICTELECOM - Sonic Telecom LLC, US46375617154
6011AS-INTERNEXE-1 - iTeract inc., CA39959602602
6022UNWIRED - Unwired, US32354602301
6032CLOUDSIGMA-AS, CH50837601300
6044INTERQ GMO Internet,Inc, JP7506600150
6051YAR-AS, RU51819600600
6065NETERRA-AS, BG34224598119
6073BKVG-AS, DE29141598199
6082TRUSTICA-AS, CZ198031598299
6094NOS_COMUNICACOES, PT2860588147
6101PSWITCH-HK PACSWITCH IP NETWORK, HK55536588588
6112LEVEL3 - Level 3 Communications, Inc., US3356584292
6122IST-AS, LT61272581290
6131UFA-AS, RU51035577577
6141SPACENET SpaceNET AG, DE5539574574
6152BELSVYAZ-AS, RU29456551275
6161NTE-BREDBAND NIX 1, Oslo, Norway, NO34087550550
6171RETHEMHOSTING - Rethem Hosting LLC, US14987541541
6182VNET-AS, SK29405539269
6191CLARKSON-AS - Clarkson University, US92535535
6201MYVIRTUALSERVER-AS myVirtualserver, DE200615531531
6211NECKARCOM-AS, DE41998531531
6222JMDI ORG-JJM1-RIPE, PL41676530265
6231CL8ASN1, CY197648529529
6241CORBINA-AS, UA48438520520
6252EUNETAT-AS A1 Telekom Austria AG, AT1901517258
6261KIAE-COMPUTING-AS supercomputing division, RU59624517517
6273ASN-ROUTELABEL, NL198203513171
6281ASBESTNET, CZ196653503503
6291PERFECT-INTERNATIONAL - Perfect International, Inc, US22439498498
6301KAMP-, DE8648498498
6311KPN, NL286493493
6321TELECOMRUNET, RU50716491491
6331GLOBAL-UA-AS, UA56610487487
6341NEMI-AS, UA12662478478
6356VODAFONE-IT-ASN, IT3072247879
6364PROHOST, KG39819473118
6371WEBJANSSEN-, DE29471472472
6381ESTPAK, EE3249468468
6394ISKRATELECOM-AS SEVEN-SKY, RU29124465116
6401VIMPELCOM-NN Vimpelcom, Nizhniy Novgorod branch, fixed network, RU8371464464
6418BELGACOM-SKYNET-AS, BE543246357
6422DOTSI, PT49349457228
6432T-HT Croatian Telecom Inc., HR5391454227
6441BITE Bite IP Network, LT13194450450
6455ORANGE-PCS, GB1257644989
6461TRANSTELECOM Moscow, Russia, RU20485432432
6473CEGETEL-AS, FR8228431143
6481MEGASTYLE Internet Service Provider, UA12872429429
6492JANET Jisc Services Limited, GB786427213
6501SIL-CITYCABLE-AS, CH34781423423
6511ALLO-COMM - Allo Communications LLC, US15108422422
6521MEDIAWEBLINE-AS Forsthof Hagen 7, DE45012420420
6531ASRACKEND, CH60392417417
6541HWSERVICES-32400 - Hostway Services, Inc., US32400416416
6551IVSTARNET-AS, RU29588416416
6561ASN-GAMMATELECOM, GB31655415415
6573EWETEL Cloppenburger Strasse 310, DE9145407135
6581HBONE-AS HUNGARNET, HU1955407407
6591VSP, FI39194405405
6601BROWNRICE-INTERNET-1 - Brownrice Internet, Inc., US17098403403
6611AS-TUE Technische Universiteit Eindhoven (TU/e), NL1161398398
6622ESAMARA-AS, RU34533397198
6631ETERA-AS, FR39473397397
6642THE-1984-AS, IS44925390195
6651Cybersmart, ZA36874386386
6663ASN-MGTS-USPD, RU25513384128
6672URAL Ural Regional Net, RU5563383191
6682HOSTINGSERVICES-INC - Hosting Services, Inc., US32780382191
6691HOMELAN-AS, BG29580381381
6701CARONET-ASN - Carolina Internet, Ltd., US13618376376
6711TSINET-AS, RU34139375375
6722MEO-RESIDENCIAL, PT3243375187
6734LSW-SG Leaseweb Asia Pacific pte. ltd., SG5925337393
6741REDCOM-AS Redcom, Khabarovsk, Russia, RU8749373373
6751VLADLINK-AS, RU42038371371
6763STOFANET, DK197288370123
6771GX INTERNET E WEB HOSTING SERV DE INFORMATICA LTDA, BR262603369369
6784BRESNAN-AS - Charter Communications, US3358836591
6791MYTHIC Mythic Beasts Ltd, GB44684363363
6801ALDIS-TELECOM-AS, RU49608362362
6811ASN-VINS - ViaWest, US13649358358
6821VKONTAKTE-SPB-AS http://vk.com, RU47541353353
6832UNIVERSIDADE ESTADUAL DE CAMPINAS, BR53187353176
6841AS33028 - TheNebulaCloud, Inc., CA33028351351
6851HENGTONG-IDC-LLC - HT, US26658350350
6863BTC-AS BULGARIA, BG8866349116
6872ASBAXET, RU51659349174
6881AS20738, GB20738346346
6891INFOBOX-AS Infobox.ru Autonomous System, RU30968345345
6901HPLS-AS, DE199118345345
6911SATELIX, SK60533341341
6921LNH-INC - HostMySite, US20021340340
6931FUNETAS, FI1741339339
6944ELISA-AS Helsinki, Finland, FI71933784
6955VIETEL-AS-AP Viettel Corporation, VN755233266
6961CDLAN-AS Milano, IT20836330330
6979SCRR-10796 - Time Warner Cable Internet LLC, US1079633036
6981M2C-MURMANSK, RU42575323323
6991APEXNCC-AS Gagarina avenue, building 7, room 61, RU6702322322
7001WIBO-AS, LT59939322322
7013JUMP, GB8943322107
7021TELENET-AS, RU35154317317
7033ARGON-AS-ID Argon Data Communication, ID58477317105
7041ANVIA Silmukkatie 6, Vaasa, Finland, FI15527315315
7051RMF-KRAKOW-, PL15728313313
7061SUPRANET-WIS - SupraNet Communications, Inc., US4150312312
7071CYRUSONE - CyrusOne LLC, US20013311311
7088CNNIC-ALIBABA-CN-NET-AP Alibaba (China) Technology Co., Ltd., CN4510231038
7096SHINJIRU-MY-AS-AP Shinjiru Technology Sdn Bhd, MY4583930150
7104RCN-AS - RCN, US607929674
7111NEXIU, DE15925296296
7125UNI2-AS, ES1247929659
7131HOSTCOIN-AS-IN-AP ESDS Software Solution Pvt. Ltd., IN45815296296
7141LESPROEKT-AS, RU51838294294
7153ONEPROVIDER-AS BrainStorm Network, Inc, CA13625829197
7162T3 http://www.t3.se/, SE28908289144
7171GRIFON, FR204092289289
7184TELECOLUMBUS, DE2088028872
7191RACKONE, IT200858283283
7202MAGEAL-AS, LT30822282141
7211Data Miners S.A. ( Racknation.cr ), CR52423281281
7224ECOTEL, DE1231228170
7236ASN-EQUINIX-AP Equinix Asia Pacific, SG1781928046
7241MHS St. Gallen Switzerland, CH16242276276
7251ASN-YARTELECOM PJSC Rostelecom, RU13118272272
7261TUNET-AS Vienna University of Technology, AT679269269
7272IIJ Internet Initiative Japan Inc., JP2497269134
7281VERSATEL AS for the Trans-European Tele2 IP Transport backbone, NL13127268268
7291WTT-AS-AP 8/F KITEC, HK9381268268
7302HOSTEAM-AS, PL51290267133
7311CREDOLINK-ASN St.-Petersburg, RU20807262262
7322NOVUS-3 - Novus Entertainment Inc., CA40029259129
7332WOW - Wowrack.com, US23033259129
7341DIGIT1-AS Digit One Moscow Network, RU8905258258
7358InterBS S.R.L. (BAEHOST), AR6149325732
7362RACKBANK-AS RackBank Datacenters Private Ltd, IN132779255127
7371HMFES Khanty-Mansiysky department Autonomous System, RU28719252252
7381SUNNYVISION-AS-AP SunnyVision Limited, HK38478251251
7391YORKU-AS - York University, CA802246246
7403XL-AS, NL3547024682
7412NetStack-AS, ZA37692245122
7421BOWDOIN - Bowdoin College, US22847244244
7432HKBN-AS-AP Hong Kong Broadband Network Ltd., HK9269239119
7444HUTCHISON-AS-AP Hutchison Global Communications, HK930423859
7457ASN-WINDTRE IUNET, IT126723133
7461SIMPLYTRANSIT, GB29550226226
7471LOGITUS, PL56324221221
7481ARCADE-AS, CH51873220220
7491SARENET, ES3262219219
7502SWITCH-LTD - SWITCH, LTD, US23005216108
7511IKB-AS, AT31510216216
7521GIGABIT-, DK60876213213
7531HETZNER, ZA37153213213
7543ERX-TANET-ASN1 Taiwan Academic Network (TANet) Information Center, TW165921270
7552OSK-DNI Slovakia, SK15962206103
7561DATAPARK, CH21040203203
7571USI, RU6828203203
7581MOSKOVIA-TELECOM-NET, RU51705202202
7591HAWAIIAN-TELCOM - Hawaiian Telcom Services Company, Inc., US36149199199
7601ICENET-AS1, IS6677194194
7613AMAZON-AS-AP Amazon.com Tech Telecom, JP3889519163
7621TKY-AS, FI39857190190
7631VHOSTER-NET, UA43765189189
7641DEAC-AS, LV12993186186
7653TELEKOM-AT A1 Telekom Austria AG, AT844718662
7661SERVENET-AS-TH-AP ServeNET Solution Limited Partnership, TH45413185185
7672CODERO-DFW - Codero, US1850118592
7683LOVESERVERS, GB4798718561
7699INTERNODE-AS Internode Pty Ltd, AU473918320
7705SPARKNZ Spark New Zealand Trading Ltd., NZ477118236
7711SACREDCHAO-AS AS250.net Foundation, DE250181181
7721ETOP-AS, PL20853180180
7731MYREPUBLIC-SG MyRepublic Ltd., SG56300180180
7741IBGC, BG13124180180
7751NSTELCO - North State Telephone Co., US22709179179
7761TELTA-AS, DE21032178178
7773PODA-AS, CZ3076417859
7782CASCADE-NETWORKS-INCORPORATED - Cascade Networks Incorporated, US2987017587
7791IDC Yahoo Japan Corporation, JP4694173173
78010TPG-INTERNET-AP TPG Telecom Limited, AU754517117
7812TDS-AS - TDS TELECOM, US418117085
7821NETDYNAMICS - Oracle Corporation, US7160169169
7833EBOX - EBOX, CA140316755
7841NETZQUADRAT Gladbacherstr. 74, DE15594165165
7851Galicia - Spain, ES12334165165
7861BRIGHTBOX-AS, GB51059164164
7872ASGARR Consortium GARR, IT13716281
7881VIRTONO-NETWORKS, RO203523161161
7894RHTEC-AS rh-tec IP Backbone, DE2556015839
7902UMDNET - University of Maryland, US2715778
7915OTENET-GR Athens - Greece, GR679915631
7921ZYZTM, NL62454155155
7931ZT-BLG-AS, RU201270155155
7941KOMRO-AS, DE29413155155
7951INTERSVYAZ-AS 38-B, Komsomolsky prospekt, RU8369153153
7961GSIX, SE2840152152
7971UCOM UCOM Corp., JP17506151151
7981TELEMAXX, DE12843151151
7991DIALTELECOM-AS AMS-IX, LINX, SK29208151151
8003AS45671-NET-AU Wholesale Services Provider, AU4567114849
8011UTELISYS Amsterdam, Netherlands, NL16281148148
8021TTNET-MY TIME dotCom Berhad, MY9930146146
8032ASN852 - TELUS Communications Inc., CA85214673
8042SKB-AS SK Broadband Co Ltd, KR931814572
8051SIBINET-AS, RU35411142142
8061HGC-AS-AP Hutchison Global Crossing, HK18116141141
8071Axtel, S.A.B. de C.V., MX6503140140
8083Tim Celular S.A., BR2661513846
8095OCN NTT Communications Corporation, JP471313727
8101METRONET-AS Zagreb, Croatia, HR35549134134
8111ELECTRON-AS, RU50911133133
8121TOTALNET-AS, RU43793133133
8137CLARO S.A., BR2857313319
8141ONLINEDIRECT-AS, BG31250130130
8151TELECABLE Spain, ES12946130130
8161RACKPLACE, DE58329130130
8173ERTH-NNOV-AS, RU4268212943
8181SNAPSERV, CH200753126126
8191ELJY30540 - Ellijay Telephone Company, US25853126126
8202TAZ-AS taz die tageszeitung autonomous system, DE1607512562
8212CITYTELECOM-AS Filanco LTD, RU2907612261
8221LOGOL-AS, RU49352121121
8231REDUNDANCY - VirtualComplete, LLC, US22281119119
8242INTERNETPRIMUS-AS-AP Primus Telecommunications, AU944311959
8251MARK-ITT-AS, RU3226117117
8261TOMTEL, RU34145116116
8271WF-AS, GB41489113113
8281NIANET-AS Nianet is a Danish carrier and Internet Service Provider, DK31027111111
8292SKIPL - SkipLink, LLC, US4617611155
8301FIBIA-P-S, DK44869110110
8311WELLCOM Burgenland Austria, AT8559110110
8322NETBOX-AS NETBOX Autonomous system, CZ3124610954
8331PROGTECH-YUG-AS, RU57155109109
8341AM-ABC-DOMAIN-AS -=AM-NIC-AS=-, AM199673108108
8351NETWORK-LEAPSWITCH-IN LeapSwitch Networks Pvt Ltd, IN132335103103
8361ASN-ISKON, HR13046101101
8372MYREPNZ-AS-AP MYREPUBLIC LIMITED, NZ13357910150
8381CLOUVIDER London, United Kingdom, GB62240100100
8391APPIA-COMMUNICATIONS - ISPHONE, INC., US203409999
8401IPVG-AS-AP IP-Converge Data Center, Inc., PH239309999
8411TESATEL-AS, SK88879999
8421SPARKVENT-AS-AP Spark Ventures, NZ1331249898
8432RACKSPACE - Rackspace Hosting, US199949849
8441DSI-EAS DSI Edge AS, RU510349797
8451DNSNET German Internet Service Providers, DE153669494
8461SKHOSTING-EU, SK2017029393
8472SG-8-TO-SG 8 to Infinity Pte Ltd, SG454709246
8483PRIMACOM-AS Messeallee 2, DE162028929
8491SUNHK-DATA-AS-AP Sun Network (Hong Kong) Limited - HongKong Backbone, HK381978989
8501SYCHROVNET, CZ1988138888
8512NESSUS, AT476928743
8522HKTIMS-AP PCCW Limited, HK47608341
8531ELIGHT-AS, RU399278282
8541PARKNET-AS, DK1973018282
8551E-NET-SK-AS, SK481338181
8561XIRRA, DE511918181
8572MEDIACOM-ENTERPRISE-BUSINESS - Mediacom Communications Corp, US300368040
8581DCM-AS B.Net Hrvatska d.o.o., HR310127979
8591SDTNET, DE67357878
8601VODAFONE-PT Vodafone Portugal, PT123537777
8612CABLEVISION S.A., AR103187738
8621SCHLUNDTECH-AS, DE568137777
8631IC-VORONEZH-AS Informsvyaz - Chernozemye, RU68567777
8641VELTON-TC-AS Kharkov, Ukraine, UA342487575
8652FREENET-AS, UA311487537
8661IWEB-AS - iWeb Technologies Inc., CA326137373
8671Centro Educacional Nossa Senhora Auxiliadora, BR531117272
8681ASBRUTELE VOO, BE123927070
8692NCTU-TW National Chiao Tung University, TW99167035
8701WINTEK-CORP - Wintek Corporation, US111146868
8711RNET-AS, CZ571886666
8721TEKTONIC - TekTonic, US550456565
8731KANGAROOT-AS Kangaroot Networks, Brussels datacenter, Belgium, BE287076363
8741ODR-TKG-AS, DE292526363
8751ZNET-TELEKOM-HU-AS, HU573896262
8761CMCTELECOM-AS-VN CMC Telecommunications Services Company, VN387326262
8771OST-AS, PL389875858
8781MF-MGSM-AS PJSC MegaFon, RU311335555
8791INTELSC-AS, RU505775555
8801ASAHI-NET Asahi Net, JP46855454
8812RTCOMM-AS, RU83425427
8821ENTEL CHILE S.A., CL64715454
8831ACS-INTERNET - Armstrong Cable Services, US273645252
8841NETONBOARD-MY Net Onboard Sdn Bhd - Quality & Reliable Cloud Hosting Provider, MY451445252
8851AIRSTREAMCOMM-NET - Airstream Communications, LLC, US117965151
8861SAKURA-C SAKURA Internet Inc., JP93715151
8871TRICOM, DO120665151
8881JSCBIS-AS, RU288125050
8891DK-AURA-AS, DK2042745050
8902COLO4-CO - Colo4, LLC, US360244924
8913CALLPLUS-NZ-AP CallPlus Services Limited, NZ97904816
8921ASN-EBLGLOBAL - EBL Global Networks, Inc., US133544848
8931SUREWEST - Consolidated Communications, Inc., US140514848
8941SAARGATE-AS Nell-Breunig-Allee 6, DE90634848
8952BIGLOBE BIGLOBE Inc., JP25184723
8961TB-SUHR, CH417154747
8974TELEFÔNICA BRASIL S.A, BR188814511
8981INFOWEB FUJITSU LIMITED, JP25104444
8991TOKAI TOKAI Communications Corporation, JP100104444
9001TNG-AS Projensdorfer Strasse 324, DE131014444
9011DIGITALPACIFIC-AU Digital Pacific Pty Ltd Australia, AU558034343
9021SPIRIT-TELECOM Spirit Telecom (Australia) Pty Ltd, AU387904343
9031NEXEON - Nexeon Technologies, Inc., US202784343
9041BREZHNEV-AS, RU2069634343
9051NETACTUATE - NetActuate, Inc, US362364242
9061UT-SVR, RU415604141
9072INFOBUNKER - Infobunker, L.L.C., US364364120
9081UKRAINE-AS, UA2000004141
9091NORIS-NETWORK IT Service Provider located in Nuernberg, Germany, DE123374040
9101HBCI-1999TA - Hiawatha Broadband Communications, Inc, US148283939
9111BUZINESSWARE, AE601403939
9121MTNL-AP Mahanagar Telephone Nigam Limited, IN178133838
9131SSASN2 - SECURED SERVERS LLC, US204543838
9141NONE---THIS-IS-A-NEW-ASN-REQUEST - Omsoft Technologies, US233873838
9151SWAN Bratislava, Slovakia, SK161603737
9161REGIT-AS, RU421873636
9171SAKURA-B SAKURA Internet Inc., JP93703636
9183LIWEST-AT Linz, Austria, AT126053612
9191CLOUDIE-AS-AP Cloudie Limited, HK559333636
9201HRINGDU-AS, IS518963636
9215INFOSPHERE NTT PC Communications, Inc., JP2514357
9221HTP-AS, DE130453535
9231CERBERUSNETWORKS-AS, GB519183434
9241RADIOLAN-SK-AS, SK434513434
9251TISCALI-, IT86123333
9261HOSTSLIM, NL2004293333
9271ERTH-OMSK-AS, RU418433333
9281SENSELAN-AS senseLAN GmbH, CH317363232
9291SERVIHOSTING-AS AireNetworks - StackScale, ES291193131
9301MYREPUBLICNETS-AS-AP MYREPUBLIC PTY LTD, AU93103030
9312GCI - GENERAL COMMUNICATION, INC., US80473015
9321NEXTNETWORKS-AS, NO574232929
9331RAJASA-AS-ID-AP PT. Raja Sepadan Abadi, ID451462929
9342COGECOWAVE - Cogeco Cable, CA79922814
9351CLOUD-SOUTH - Cloud South, US138862828
9361CLICK-NETWORK - City of Tacoma, US146772828
9371LLI-BLK1 - Long Lines Internet, US328672727
9381PROCONO-AS, ES349772727
9391COMA, CZ154252626
9401TELEKOM-AS, RS84002626
9411GRAPESC, CZ472322626
9421HEAGMEDIANET Darmstadt, Germany, DE128972525
9431TT-AOLUK-AS, GB432342424
9442HOTNET-IL AMS-IX Admin LAN, IL128492412
9451ONX - OnX Enterprise Solutions Inc., CA231362323
9461ASGIGAS, ES572862323
9471INSPIRENET-AS-AP InSPire Net Ltd, NZ177052222
9481ASN-IINET iiNet Limited, AU48022222
9491TELEOS-1-AS, RU432742121
9501TOCICI - TOCICI LLC, US146132020
9511METRABYTE-TH 453 Ladplacout Jorakhaebua, TH560672020
9521ESCOMBG-AS Local Internet Service Provider Bulgaria, BG253742020
9531ORIGIN, GB602571919
9541LGDACOM LG DACOM Corporation, KR37861919
9551BEANFIELD - Beanfield Technologies Inc., CA219491919
9561CABLENET-AS, CY354321818
9571KAZAKOV-AS, RU583191717
9581ITISINTERNET, ZA375891616
9591UBN-AS, RU249551616
9601ASN-POSTLTD, RU124941515
9616ASN-TELSTRA Telstra Pty Ltd, AU1221152
9621SPEEDYLINE, RU493421515
9631FORTRESSITX - FortressITX, US256531515
9642OVH-TELECOM, FR35540157
9651AIS-AS-AP Australian IT Solutions Group, AU593461515
9661KAZTELECOM-AS, KZ91981414
9671SEEDNET Digital United Inc., TW47801414
9683TELIANET-DENMARK, DK3308144
9691RAIDNET PROVEDOR DE TELECOMUNICACOES LTDA, BR2643811414
9701FULLRATE, DK395541414
9711295CA-TOR-ASN - FIBERNETICS CORPORATION, CA364931414
9722NEXTGENTEL NEXTGENTEL Autonomous System, NO15659136
9731VIETTEL-AS-VN Viettel Corporation, VN240861313
9741EWB-CABLE-NETWORK-AS, CH415491313
9752WINDSTREAM - Windstream Communications Inc, US7029136
9762VTR BANDA ANCHA S.A., CL22047126
9776FPT-AS-AP The Corporation for Financing & Promoting Technology, VN18403122
9781ASAMSNET, PL594441212
9791ARACHNITEC - Arachnitec, INC., US69211111
9801ITOOLS-AS iTools JSC, MN639621111
9811NODESDIRECT - Nodes Direct, US195311111
9821MIDCO-NET - Midcontinent Communications, US112321111
9831MYWIRENET-AS, DE596751010
9841CABO SERVICOS DE TELECOMUNICACOES LTDA, BR282201010
9851ARDH-AS-ID ARDH GLOBAL INDONESIA, PT, ID457311010
9862SPEEDBONE-AS, DE15657105
9871CSUNET-NW - California State University, Office of the Chancellor, US21521010
9882TMNET-AS-AP TM Net, Internet Service Provider, MY4788105
9891FBDC FreeBit Co.,Ltd., JP1001399
9901TN-BB-AS Tunisia BackBone AS, TN260999
9914C4L-AS, GB2557792
9921RFT-BRANDENBURG, DE3520588
9931WI-MANX-AS, GB4245588
9941KSS-TELECOM-AS, KG5704188
9954Associação Rede Nacional de Ensino e Pesquisa, BR191682
9961CYBERSERVICE-AT Lisseeweg 1, AT2121377
9971SERBIA-BROADBAND-AS Serbia BroadBand-Srpske Kablovske mreze d.o.o., RS3104277
9981LIGHTWAVENET - Lightwave Networking, LLC, US142677
9991CSIT-AS, RU4131177
10001SERVANET-AS ServaNet ISP Multihomed Internet Service, SE3150766
10011TYFON Tyfon Svenska AB - Sweden, SE2125066
10022CANET-ASN-4 - Bell Aliant Regional Communications, Inc., CA85563
10031ELEMENTMEDIA, DE4158566
10041AIST Togliatti, Russia, RU843955
10052NSS S.A., AR1681452
10064UVENSYS, DE5801051
10072NBLNETWORKS-AS Nebula Oy, FI2942252
10082VTL-AS-AP Vanta Telecommunications Limited, HK13554452
10092Prima S.A., AR1048152
10101PVONET-AS, RU6130855
10111, SK685555
10121IDNIC-MTN-AS-ID PT. Mediatama Telematika Nusantara, ID5855144
10133TEKSAVVY-WEST - TekSavvy Solutions, Inc., CA2037541
10141FPIC-AS, RU1564033
10152IMPNET-AS, CH677231
10166QSC-1 Mathias-Brueggen-Str. 55, DE2067630
10171GLOBAL63RU-AS, RU3904233
10181INTELBI-AS, RU3136422
10191MTS-AS, RU3572822
10202BIDDEFORD1 - Biddeford Internet Corp, US576021
10211BSTV-AS, RU4214522
10222VIDEOTRON - Videotron Telecom Ltee, CA576921
10231BALTKOM-AS, LV2091022
10242TEREDONN-AS-AP SkyMesh Pty Ltd, AU747721
10251MANX-AS MANX-TELECOM Autonomous System, GB1312222
10261CROC_INC, RU5121922
10271ZAPPIE-HOST-AS Zappie Host, GB6113822
10281BALNET-AS, RU4865422
10292MANITU, DE3424021
10301AS_TULATEL, RU867522
10311ANGANI-AS, KE3768422
10321LIGALINK-AS, RU19818522
10332TAL-DE Robertstrasse 6, DE882021
10342FISDE-AS, DE3476421
10351Gtd Internet S.A., CL1425922
10361CABLEONE - CABLE ONE, INC., US1149222
10371CLOUDTROOPERS-AS, RO5961022
10381INTERDOTNET-LIG-AS, DE3417122
10393EXETEL-AS-AP Exetel Pty Ltd, AU1014320
10402STTK-AS, RU2876921
10411LIMESTONENETWORKS - Limestone Networks, Inc., US4647522
10422GIGAINFRA Softbank BB Corp., JP1767621
10431ORG-UL31-RIPE, AM4439522
10441Vespanet Serviços de Redes e Internet LTDA, BR5307222
10451DANSKNET Markedsgade 8, 1, DK3515811
10461DFN-ASN-1 - Douglas FastNet, US1369211
10471FASTER-AS, CZ2464111
10481TARR1, HU846211
10491NEXINTO-, DE665911
10501OSNOVA-AS, RU19932011
10511LUN-AS Frankfurt am Main, Germany, DE2548611
10521NETRANGE - Corporate Colocation Inc., US1713911
10531UNIVIE University of Vienna, Austria, AT76011
10541AS20712, GB2071211
10551Telecom Argentina S.A., AR730311
10562CTCNET-AS 29/2 Narodnogo Opolcheniya str., RU2551510
10571KABELFOON CAIW Autonomous System, NL1543511
10581AUREON-5056 - Aureon Network Services, US505611
10591SCARTEL-AS, RU4739511
10601COMCEL GUATEMALA S.A., GT2324311
10611CMBHK-AS-KR CMB, KR3868011
10621CO.PA.CO., PY2786611
10631GREEN green.ch AG Autonomous System, CH183611
10641SYNERGY-INTERNET-SERVICES-FLORIDA - Synergy Internet Services Florida, US39537411
10651SWITCH Peering requests: , CH55911
10661EKAT-AS, RU5160411
10671JC-39-AS - JEFFERSON CO. CABLE, INC., US5493411
10681Panamaserver.com, PA5228411
10691NORMA-PLUS-AS, UA3406511
10701AVENSYS 180 Attercliffe Road, GB855311
10711ALASTYR, TR318811
10721NETNET-NET - NetNet, US366311
10731TCSN-NET - The Computer Shop Netlink, US1352511
10741BIZNESHOST-AS, PL19841411
10751UNIFIEDLAYER-AS-1 - Unified Layer, US4660611
10761IT7NET - IT7 Networks Inc, CA2582011
10771FIBER1, BG3913511
10781VTC-AS Russia, Vladivostok, RU892011
10791ALPINEDC, CH19838511
10801, GB537811
10812UKRTELNET, UA684910
10821BERGON-AS, BG1243611
10831EXA-NETWORKS Exa Networks Limited, GB3074011
10841AS-NETIA Warszawa 02-822, PL1274111
10851IR-THR-PTE, IR4910011
10861SOVINTEL-EF-AS, RU325311
10871AS12593, UA1259311
10881KINGSTON-UK-AS, GB1239011
10893WOBCOM, DE913610
10901EASTLINK-HSI - EastLink, CA1126011
10911CABLELYNX - Cablelynx, US5350800
10921CYTA-NETWORK Internet Services, CY686600
10931PTC-YEMENNET, YE3087300
10941MT-MPLS, MA3690300
10951SPIDER-UA-AS, UA4504400
10961NGSAS, IR3950100
10971MOLDTELECOM-AS Moldtelecom Autonomous System, MD892600
10981SOURCEXS-AS, NL5651000
10991KOCNET, TR838600
11001FORTHNET-GR Forthnet, GR124100
11011PRINCETON-AS - Princeton University, US8800
11021DELTANET-AS Deltanet AS Number, BG4354800
11031IAM-AS, MA671300
11041ROUTE-256 - ManagedWay, US5329200
11052ALGTEL-AS, DZ3694700
11061Telkom-Internet, ZA3745700
11071NEJTV-AS, CZ4104600
11081PATRIKWEB-CORE, SE3510000
11091DCI-AS, IR1288000
11101FREEASINFREEDOM - Free Software Foundation, Inc., US2298900
11111BALTTELECOM-AS, RU3523900
11121FREEDOM1-AS, RU20601100
11131PERSONA - PERSONA COMMUNICATIONS INC., CA3223300
11141NEWWAVECOMM - New Wave Communications, US1881200
11151UNNET-AS, RU3132300
11161HATHWAY-NET-AP Hathway IP Over Cable Internet, IN1748800
11171RYCHLYDRAT, CZ20261800
11181BEK-COMMUNICATIONS-INTERENET-ROUTER - BEK Communications Cooperative, US1113800
11191ELKDATA, EE6118900
11201CEC - Cutting Edge Communications, Inc., US1059400
11211HOST-AS-AP Host Universal Pty Ltd, AU13655700
11221INFOCENTR-AS, RU4314800
11231ASN-CWACCESS, GB2531000
11241UNIKAL, BG3146000
11251RCLINE, RU5021200
11261RENNES-TELECOM-AS, FR4720600
11271BIGTELECOM-URAL-AS, RU4816000
11281CONSOL-AS, DE3382400
11291NTKS-AS, RU4921800
11301INTERPLANET-, IT3475800
11311NASSIST-AS, UA2963200
11321RACKSPACE - Rackspace Hosting, US2735700
11331MITKO, BG3576100
11341MAXNET-AS, CZ3431500
11351KPUNET - KPU Telecommunications, US3220400
11361EMERYTELCOM - Emery Telcom, US3672800
11371TATTELECOM-AS, RU2884000
11381SAIX-NET, ZA571300
11391LOL-AS lu, LU863200
11401LOGTEL TELECOMUNICACOES E INFORMATICA LTDA ME, BR5319500
11411DISTRIBUTEL-AS11814 - DISTRIBUTEL COMMUNICATIONS LTD., CA1181400
11421ZRA-AS, RU3974100
11431GOLDENLINES-ASN 012 Smile Communications Main Autonomous System, IL911600
11441ASTURKNET, TR1273500
11451MULTIMEDIA-AS Cable DTV Internet Voice Provider in Poland., PL2102100
11461MPX-AS Microplex PTY LTD, AU480400
11471PS, KZ4871600
11481INFOCOM-KM Khmelnitsky, Ukraine, UA877900

number of routers: 6822