list of AS by number of all routers, database last updated 2019-06-24 08:57:31 UTC

#routersAS nameAS numberAS total bandwidth KByte/savg bandwidth per router KByte/s
1605OVH, FR1627639793296577
2396HETZNER-AS, DE2494037144809380
3307AS12876, FR1287623942097798
450QUINTEX - Quintex Alliance Consulting, US6274488924517784
547FERAL Feral Hosting, GB20005276771916334
621IOMART-AS, GB2086065078530989
755EMERALD-ONION - Emerald Onion, US39650758814310693
881NETCUP-AS netcup GmbH, DE1975405425646698
915NEXTLAYER-AS, AT176447189931459
1030NFORCE, NL4335041611113870
1137MYLOC-AS, DE2496138212410327
1274PONYNET - FranTech Solutions, US536673634634911
1332ONEANDONE-AS Brauerstrasse 48, DE85602999259372
1444LEASEWEB-NL-AMS-01 Netherlands, NL607812919266634
1572CONTABO, DE511672414333353
1663TRABIA, MD432892153853418
17261DIGITALOCEAN-ASN - DigitalOcean, LLC, US14061208057797
1835M247, GB90091956065588
1926WORLDSTREAM, NL499811881047234
2022GD-EMEA-DC-SXB1, DE89721547617034
21178LINODE-AP Linode, LLC, US63949154426867
2215AS-SOFTPLUS, CH513951413009420
235SURFNET-NL SURFnet, The Netherlands, NL110313981927963
2416IP-EEND-AS IP-EEND BV, NL11011330538315
2524INIT7, CH130301291335380
2613CALYX-AS - The Calyx Institute, US42241269089762
2736COGENT-174 - Cogent Communications, US1741206503351
282AMARUTU-TECHNOLOGY, NL20626411917859589
2910SWITCH Peering requests: (peering@switch.ch), CH55911647611647
304F3NETZE, DE20510010956227390
3152UUNET - MCI Communications Services, Inc. d/b/a Verizon Business, US7011072632062
3211LEASEWEB-DE-FRA-10, DE287531062589659
338ZWIEBELFREUNDE, AT6072910611313264
3426TELENOR-NEXTEL Telenor Norge AS, NO21191028663956
35118AS-CHOOPA - Choopa, LLC, US2047398703836
363CHERRYSERVERS2-AS, LT596429331131103
3720LYNET-INTERNETT-AS, NO57963932824664
388MIT-GATEWAYS - Massachusetts Institute of Technology, US39289411611
394TEKNIKBYRAN, SE518159039822599
407DFRI-AS, SE1980938808212583
4139FLOKINET, SC200651856442196
4222ISPPRO-AS ISPPRO-AS covers the networks of ISPpro, DE35366777983536
4321KEYWEB-AS, DE31103777643703
446HEXTET - Hextet Systems, CA3950897520212533
4532XS4ALL-NL Amsterdam, NL3265744132325
462TETANEUTRAL-NET-AS, FR1974227243336216
4713DFN Verein zur Foerderung eines Deutschen Forschungsnetzes e.V., DE680714075492
4820MAKONIX, LV52173707633538
4916HURRICANE - Hurricane Electric LLC, US6939662514140
503SMEERBOEL-AS SMEERBOEL BV, NL11026594021980
513FREIFUNK-BERLIN-AS, DE441946580321934
527GLOBALLAYER, NL49453630529007
534AS-BENESTRA Bratislava, Slovak Republic, CZ55786261615654
5410IPAX-AS, AT44133618406184
5551PROXAD, FR12322569771117
568VOXILITY, GB3223522226527
571UMICH-AS-5 - University of Michigan, US363755132751327
581UNET Unet Network, The Netherlands, NL293965071650716
592HOSTINGSERVICES-INC - Hosting Services, Inc., US327805023825119
6081LGI-UPC formerly known as UPC Broadband Holding B.V., AT683049528611
619AS40676 - Psychz Networks, US40676493795486
625RWTH-AS, DE47610466969339
63150DTAG Internet service provider operations, DE332046390309
6422PLI-AS, CH51852463762108
6516FISHNET-AS, RU43317442312764
661HOSTING-AS http://hosting.ua, UA416654362943629
6720STRATO STRATO AG, DE6724428372141
685BORNFIBER, DK24800417198343
6911CREANOVA-AS Oy Creanova Hosting Solutions Ltd., FI51765409723724
7015ASSEFLOW Amsterdam Internet Exchange (AMS-IX), IT49367406012706
717SUNET SUNET Swedish University Network, SE1653395705652
7219WEDOS, CZ197019393922073
734CAMBRIUM-AS, NL25596387269681
743LEASEWEB-USA-NYC-11 - Leaseweb USA, Inc., US3963623855812852
755NINE, CH29691366857337
764HVC-AS - HIVELOCITY, Inc., US29802366859171
772WEBPARTNER WEBPARTNER A/S is a Danish Internet Service Provider, DK91673650018250
785TOTAL-SERVER-SOLUTIONS - Total Server Solutions L.L.C., US46562364847296
7912ESTNOC-AS, EE206804363663030
8020BAHNHOF http://www.bahnhof.net/, SE8473357381786
812GLOBALTELEHOST, DE610033508017540
823ZENCURITY-NET, DK578603503611678
831AI-NET, GB500563342233422
8413NANO-AS, LV43513330942545
852WIKIMEDIA - Wikimedia Foundation Inc., US149073244116220
866ASN-CATCHCOM, NO2116324345405
871FOILHAT, SE214853142931429
8811FIRSTHEBERG, FR197922313462849
8942AS3215, FR321531245743
905ZNET - Zenlayer Inc, US21859307246144
917EVANZOAS, DE42730298914270
922WESTHOST - WestHost, Inc., US298542943314716
9313MIVOCLOUD, MD39798293372256
9417SERVERASTRA-AS, HU56322291081712
9532CANAD-86-31798 - DataCity, CA3179828826900
961236362865728657
979THORDC-AS, IS50613283613151
984I3DNET, NL49544283607090
993INITLAB, BG200533280199339
1004ASGHOSTNET, DE12586279486987
10111TTM, DE47447274672497
1025FASTWEB-RO-AS, RO38935262395247
10379COMCAST-7922 - Comcast Cable Communications, LLC, US792225936328
1042NETSIGN, DE310782586112930
1052FSKNET-DK Forskningsnettet - Danish network for Research and Education, DK18352584212921
10611GD-EMEA-DC-CGN1, DE34011256882335
1077CHERRYSERVERS1-AS, LT16125250413577
1083UWATERLOO - University of Waterloo, CA12093249968332
1094COOLHOUSING-AS Vinohradska 190, CZ35592248586214
1104LEASEWEB-USA-WDC-01 - Leaseweb USA, Inc., US30633247206180
1113DATAWAGON - DataWagon LLC, US27176246588219
1121UNITHOST-AS, NL2014012462224622
11315ITLAS, UA15626236331575
1143KB9932, UA210165232677755
1159TELIANET-SWEDEN Telia Company, SE3301229452549
1161MK-NETZDIENSTE-AS, DE253942288922889
1176EDIS-AS-EU, AT57169222573709
1183FIBERBY, DK42541219547318
1193SUPERNETWORK (^_^)/, CZ39392215557185
1205INETLTD, TR197328213304266
1214DOTSI, PT49349210555263
1229SWISSCOM Swisscom (Switzerland) Ltd, CH3303206822298
12332ATT-INTERNET4 - AT&T Services, Inc., US701820534641
1247OWNIT Katarinavagen 15, SE33885202482892
12533AMAZON-02 - Amazon.com, Inc., US1650920208612
12615UNI2-AS, ES12479197981319
1277LAYER6, UA204957193102758
12811ITL-, BG59729191301739
1297CYBERDYNE, LR37560187432677
130510VPN-HOSTING - 10VPN Hosting, CA396503186953739
1316MELBICOM-EU-AS Melbikomas UAB, NL56630186753112
1325TMOBILE-THUIS, NL50266185473709
1331LESNET - LES.NET, CA184511850818508
1341IWSNET, SE1999681809418094
1353DIGICUBE01, FR196689178955965
1366NET23-AS, HU30836177712961
1373BELWUE BelWue-Koordination, DE553177035901
1383GCORE, AT199524174465815
13913GR-NET http://www.grnet.gr, GR5408174281340
1401ASERGO-AS, DK307361733317333
1417OBE-EUROPE Obenetwork Europe, SE197595172722467
1421THREE-W-INFRA-AS -- TRANSIT --, NL601441719417194
14311BACOM - Bell Canada, CA577169481540
1447ITL-, LV50979168732410
14520TELEFONICA_DE_ESPANA, ES335216625831
14658VERSATEL, DE888116458283
1475TOPHOST, GR199246164393287
1485MULTA-ASN1 - MULTACOM CORPORATION, US35916163503270
1493VPSNET-AS, LT61053159965332
1501CORBIXNETWORKS - Moxie Communications, Inc., CA405291564715647
1517ITLDC-NL, UA21100154412205
1528SERVERIUS-AS, NL50673153441918
15312ASN-BOUYGTEL-ISP, FR5410151571263
15422CENTURYLINK-US-LEGACY-QWEST - CenturyLink Communications, LLC, US20914731669
1558HETZNER, ZA37153147181839
1561NETINCH, FI604141467114671
1572COLT, GB8220145367268
15830KABELDEUTSCHLAND-AS, DE3133414303476
15914NCNET-AS, RU42610141481010
1601UTWENTE-AS University Twente, NL11331414114141
1615ASEMNET, DK43557141102822
1624NOCIX - DataShack, LC, US33387139763494
1634UKSERVERS-AS UK Dedicated Servers, Hosting and Co-Location, GB42831139093477
1642PORTUNITY-AS, DE15987138866943
16513RCS-RDS 73-75 Dr. Staicovici, RO8708136841052
1661SBBSNET - Specialized Bulletin Board Systems, US151541341113411
1674FINK-TELECOM-SERVICES, CH6775131913297
1682SUNRISE, CH6730130746537
1691EPT-LU Entreprise des P. et T. Luxembourg, LU66611302613026
1709ALTIBOX_AS Norway, NO29695129781442
1716MAGYAR-TELEKOM-MAIN-AS Magyar Telekom Nyrt., HU5483129502158
1727THEFIRST-AS, RU29182126541807
1731MODIRUM, NO622481235512355
1742YISP-AS, NL58073121816090
1759UTA-AS, AT8437120931343
1764IKOULA, FR21409120823020
1772ABELOHOST, NL204196119885994
17811RACKRAY UAB Rakrejus, LT62282119101082
17915AS-COLOCROSSING - ColoCrossing, US3635211825788
1805NYINTERNET - NYI, US11403117622352
1813DENETRON - Denetron LLC, US394738117353911
1822NAV NAV Communications, RO6718117185859
1834MASTER-AS Czech Republic / www.master.cz, CZ24971116432910
1842DIGITAL-SHAPE-TECHNOLOGIES - Digital Shape Technologies Inc., CA33705116295814
1853HOSTING90 ===== UPSTREAM connectivity =====, CZ198171115803860
1861ASSURANY, SK291481152411524
1875CO-2COM-AS Moscow, RU8334115042300
1882PROVIDERBOX IPv4 & IPv6 DUS1, DE45031114945747
1892AS-GLOBALTELEHOST - GTHost, US63023114385719
1904EWAY, LV48496114262856
1916ACCESS2IT Access2.IT Group B.V., NL205406114061901
1921IOAS-15, DK85021135211352
1934IDNIC-IDCLOUDHOST-AS-ID PT Cloud Hosting Indonesia, ID136052110782769
1947UK2NET-AS, GB13213109651566
1952USINTERNET - US Internet Corp, US10242108565428
1965FREEHOST, UA42331108372167
1974SERVETHEWORLD-AS, NO34989108112702
1982SANET Slovak Academic Network, SK2607107785389
1997HOSTHATCH - HostHatch, Inc, US63473107741539
2003GTSCE GTS Central Europe / Antel Germany, CZ5588107433581
2011GITOYEN-MAIN-AS The main Autonomous System of Gitoyen (Paris, France)., FR207661064010640
2024INT-NETWORK, SC202425105992649
20311PRGMR - prgmr.com, Inc., US4706610525956
2042HOSTKEY-AS, NL57043104175208
2053XMISSION - XMission, L.C., US631599103303
20611VOLIA-AS, UA252299782889
20718DNA, FI160869751541
2088SWIFTWAY-AS Netherlands, GB3501796791209
2093SOLARCOM, CH19798895683189
2103TURNKEY-INTERNET - Turnkey Internet Inc., US4024495593186
2118PARFUMURI-FEMEI-AS, RO4422093811172
21213KPN This macro reflects our filtering-policy on, NL11369380721
2136ASN-QUADRANET-GLOBAL - QuadraNet Enterprises LLC, US810092761546
2148COMHEM-SWEDEN, SE3965192081151
2151DHOSTING-NET, DE4471692049204
2164FLASHDANCE-AS, SE4332691212280
2171GIGACLEAR, GB5632990999099
21810BELCLOUD, BG449019049904
2191ONSH-NET-CHGO-BLK01 - OnShore, Inc., US2606890199019
2204CH-NET-AS, RO4101189522238
22116CORBINA-AS OJSC _Vimpelcom_, RU84028907556
2222MILKYWAN MilkyWan, FR5719987554377
2234IS-AS-1 - Interserver, Inc, US1931886382159
2241HOSTISERVER - Hostiserver Ltd, AI3233886338633
2251MIRAN-AS Miran DC, RU4172286028602
2264WII - WholeSale Internet, Inc., US3209785362134
2273HIPER, DK20395384242808
2286INTERNET-CZ Ktis 2, 384 03 Ktis, CZ2480684201403
2291DENINET-HU-AS, HU2927882858285
2301SIBYL, GB20996882758275
2311CASABLANCA-AS Internet & Collocation Provider, CZ1568582538253
2327TI-AS Moscow, Russia, RU1271482521178
2333DATACLUB, LV5204881172705
2342PLUSSERVER-ASN1, DE6115780634031
23511MNET-AS Germany, DE87678054732
2361PLUTEX Hermann-Ritter-Str. 108, DE4985579857985
2373XENOSITE Amsterdam, NL1542678812627
2381VNET-AS, SK2940577987798
2393TAMATIYA-AS, BG5036077392579
2401QUXLABS, SE20303876917691
2414NCONNECT-AS, RU4933576821920
2422NBLNETWORKS-AS Nebula Oy, FI2942276503825
2434VERDINA, BG20113376501912
2443EONIX-COMMUNICATIONS-ASBLOCK-62904 - Eonix Corporation, US6290475792526
2451Vieira Arts Ltda ME, BR26351175077507
2469ASCLOUDATA, MD2000197463829
2471NORDUNET, NO260374217421
2481ASN-ENTER, IT1285074127412
2497IST-AS, LT6127273421048
25012FRONTIER-FRTR - Frontier Communications of America, Inc., US56507249604
25113NBISERV-AS, DE438477163551
2525DIGICABLE, HU2084570941418
2532PROZETA-NET, CZ4902570833541
2548UVL2-ASN, UA2047257024878
2551DATABASEBYDESIGNLLC - Database by Design, LLC, US1709069376937
2561SPRINT-SDC, PL19722668436843
2571UOW-AS, GB20177368156815
2581STS International SRL, RO3914967516751
2597LITESERVER, NL604046689955
2605GTT-AS, CZ5173166491329
2614ASN852 - TELUS Communications Inc., CA85266201655
2623BEZEQ-INTERNATIONAL-AS Bezeqint Internet Backbone, IL855165812193
2633AIRNET, RU4492365392179
26410AMAZON-AES - Amazon.com, Inc., US146186469646
2657CABLE-NET-1 - Cablevision Systems Corp., US61286468924
2661AS12508 Bratislava, Slovak Republic, SK1250864596459
2672TOCICI - TOCICI LLC, US1461364353217
26820ROSTELECOM-AS, RU123896410320
2691BAR-AS Gliserallee 16, CH2535363956395
2701ASN-IDC T.NO.OM.I.NC, IT2074663916391
2714GOODNET-AS, UA4504562971574
2725ASBAXET, RU5165962891257
2732UKRAINE-AS, UA20000062843142
2745ICME, SE4223762741254
2751ASN-VO Visual Online S.A. Luxembourg, LU900862686268
2761TIL-AS-AP IPTELECOM Global, HK6391661076107
2771RMF-KRAKOW-, PL1572860856085
2781DEDISERV, PL19815660596059
2791AQUARAY, FR4165360576057
2801SYSTEMLI-AS, DE20491160516051
28112TNF-AS, NL339156031502
2821SAMFUNDET-AS, NO5830259895989
2833PORTLANE www.portlane.com, SE4270859751991
2849HINET Data Communication Business Group, TW34625969663
2856PDDA-AS, IT349715956992
2861NEO-ASN legacy Neotelecoms, FR821858995899
2876FINECOM Quickline AG, CH156005870978
2882IPO-EU, SE1255257172858
2896AS-VOBIZ - vanoppen.biz LLC, US114045626937
2907BYTEMARK-AS, GB354255568795
2912SETI-WEBA, RU19675055282764
2921RGNET-WAO - RGnet, LLC, US392755025502
29327VODANET International IP-Backbone of Vodafone, DE32095497203
2942IPSERVER-RU-NET Fiord, RU4481254302715
2955GREENHOST, NL4717253591071
2961TNNET-AS TNNet Oy Main network, FI3079853225322
2975GOOGLE-FIBER - Google Fiber Inc., US1659152641052
29817MICROSOFT-CORP-MSN-AS-BLOCK - Microsoft Corporation, US80755199305
2991MAGNUS-AS, UA2487251675167
3001KIT Karlsruhe Institute of Technology, DE3487851165116
3012HEG-US - HEG US Inc., US3008350882544
3024TCTEL, RU5220150431260
3033Universidad Nacional Autonoma de Mexico, MX27850171672
3041FUNETAS, FI174150045004
30528TDDE-ASN1, DE68055001178
3065AS15704, ES157044987997
3071YURTEH-AS, UA3086049814981
3082SE-A3 http://www.a3.se/, SE4501149762488
3092CYFUTURE-AS-IN Cyfuture India Pvt. Ltd., IN5547049702485
3101SEEWEB Web hosting, colocation and cloud services, IT1263748784878
3111SUPERHOST-PL-AS, PL4107948694869
3122AS57858, EE5785848642432
3132MTW-AS, RU4834748542427
3141BOSTONU-AS - Boston University, US11148494849
3151MYTHIC Mythic Beasts Ltd, GB4468448044804
3163LANETUA-AS, UA3960847831594
3171SERVERDISCOUNTER serverdiscounter.com, DE20538847764776
3183GIGABIT-, DK6087647711590
3193DK-DANSKKABELTV, DK1551646951565
3201SKYLON SKYLON, GB20229746104610
3212SUPERSERVERSDATACENTER, RU5011346062303
3227VODAFONE-IT-ASN, IT307224598656
3231VNPT-AS-VN Vietnam Posts and Telecommunications (VNPT), VN764345274527
3243BLIX, NO5030444351478
3251WHG-NETWORK, PL21022843544354
3262UNC-CH - University of North Carolina at Chapel Hill, US3685043132156
3272FIBIA-P-S, DK4486942752137
3281CITYNET-AS Maxnet LLC, UA3470042714271
3291GLESYS-AS, SE4394842704270
3302DYNAMICHOSTINGBIZ - Dynamic ASP Inc., CA3607742622131
3315ZTELECOM-AS, RU417334216843
3321CZ-SUAS, CZ19816141644164
3334TRIOLAN, UA1318841271031
3341NLINE-AS, RU2942040794079
3351SERVERBASE, CH19941740674067
3364Axtel, S.A.B. de C.V., MX650340451011
3371ELIA-60 - Reliable Hosting Services, US2971340354035
3381QHOSTER, BG20163040064006
3395ASN-MGTS-USPD, RU255133976795
34020CHARTER-20115 - Charter Communications, US201153975198
3412LEVEL3 - Level 3 Parent, LLC, US335639711985
3426Data Miners S.A. ( Racknation.cr ), CR524233961660
3433JANET Jisc Services Limited, GB78639501316
3441AS-CLOUDHOSTING, LV5826939113911
3451SINP-MSU, RU1292538543854
3461XSERVER-IP-NETWORK-AS, UA4803138543854
3474INFOMANIAK-AS, CH292223818954
3482ESTPAK, EE324938011900
3493FORTRESSITX - FortressITX, US2565337881262
3501AQUILENET-AS, BE19898537693769
3512DAINTERNATIONALGROUP, GB20338037131856
3522CANET-ASN-4 - Bell Canada, CA85536831841
3531SWITCH-LTD - SWITCH, LTD, US2300536653665
3542LOGIN - Login, Inc., US2277236561828
3551CONCORDE - Concorde inc., CA1099636493649
3561DATICUM, BG4774836353635
3572SMSTV-AS - Satellite Management Services, Inc., US1048936171808
3581NCIC-TW New Century InfoComm Tech Co., Ltd., TW991935973597
3591DE-VSM-ASN Peering, DE19893035913591
3601DAO - dao Consulting, LLC, US1216135413541
3613AS-MAROSNET Moscow, Russia, RU4866635251175
3622UNINETT UNINETT, The Norwegian University & Research Network, NO22434921746
3631EDSI-TECH EDSI-Tech Sarl, CH20219434613461
3642CITYNETHOST-AS, TR5989534441722
3651MEDIAM-AS, FI3932434033403
3661DFN-ASN-1 - Douglas FastNet, US1369233463346
3671SNEL, NL6237033433343
3682MWN-AS, DE1281633411670
3691SZERVERNET-HU-AS, HU4371133343334
3702PIN-AS, RU4405033211660
3717WTNET-AS, DE159433298471
3721HEXA-AS 02-583 Warszawa, PL6117132903290
3734ASN-WINDTRE IUNET, IT12673261815
3741DIGIWEB-AS, IE3112232523252
3751STANFORD - Stanford University, US3232383238
3762COLOCALL Internet Data Center _ColoCALL_, UA1549732191609
3772DACEN-2 - Centrilogic, Inc., US3186331971598
3785IT7NET - IT7 Networks Inc, CA258203194638
37917ARUBA-ASN, IT310343179187
3802DATACLUB-, SE6056731601580
38115NTL, GB50893146209
3828TELENET-AS, BE68483140392
3833XANDMAIL-ASN, DE20018531331044
3841VERIXI, BE4996430963096
3853WOW - Wowrack.com, US2303330631021
3863EWETEL Cloppenburger Strasse 310, DE914530621020
3871AS-26496-GO-DADDY-COM-LLC - GoDaddy.com, LLC, US2649630463046
3884EHOSTIDC-AS-KR EHOSTICT, KR453823042760
3897ACCELERATED-IT, DE314003036433
39025LDCOMNET, FR155573033121
3913GANDI-AS-2 Domain name registrar - http://www.gandi.net, FR2034762963987
3927RADIOGRAFICA COSTARRICENSE, CR37902935419
3931TEEMO-AS-AP Bandle City Internet, US2373829092909
39410NETCOLOGNE, DE84222894289
39515ASN-IBSNAZ, IT32692894192
3961HOMELAN-AS, BG2958028822882
3971AS-PRIORITYCOLO - Priority Colo Inc, CA3017628512851
3981NEXEON - Nexeon Technologies, Inc., US2027827962796
3991NEXCUS - NEXCUS TECHNOLOGIES LLC, US39608927792779
4004KSNET-AS, UA158952777694
4011INFOLINK-MIA-US - Infolink Global Corporation, US1508327772777
4022AGAVA3, RU4314627611380
4032EIDSIVA-ASN, NO2949227371368
4044MEO-RESIDENCIAL, PT32432730682
4053LEVEL7-AS, MD435882719906
4061CNHAB, SE4269527182718
4074DREAMHOST-AS - New Dream Network, LLC, US263472702675
4082RISEUP - Riseup Networks, US1665226861343
4091PURTEL-AS6233626862686
4101FNUTT, NO5738126812681
4111UWO-AS - The University of Western Ontario, CA82326802680
4123HS, AE601172680893
4133SPRINTLINK - Sprint, US12392657885
4142JOESDATACENTER - Joe_s Datacenter, LLC, US1996926401320
4152PENKI-AS LT-01115, Vilnius, LT2121125951297
4162DOOF - doof.net, US39582325891294
4171HOSTPALACE-EU HostPalace Web Solution Private Limited, NL13451225862586
4181FREEASINFREEDOM - Free Software Foundation, Inc., US2298925732573
4191SUREWEST - Consolidated Communications, Inc., US1405125702570
4201OPATELECOM, UA2509225672567
4211VORONEZH-AS, RU5054225502550
4222AS-SONICTELECOM - Sonic Telecom LLC, US4637525311265
4232NETELLIGENT - eStruxture Data Centers Inc., CA1092925301265
4241GARANT-PARK-INTERNET, RU4719625192519
4251AS-CMN - Metronet, US3060024792479
4262FIRSTROOT-AS, DE4110824741237
427125700 - SWIFT VENTURES Inc, US2570024582458
4281NET-CRYSTONE-STHLM, SE3504124552455
4294SKYNET-SPB-AS, RU358072437609
4301ADAMOEU-AS Adamo Telecom Iberia S.A., ES3569924262426
4312DK-ESS-AS, DK3964224111205
4321WAVECOM-AS, EE3470224102410
4331NAVABNET-SWEDEN, SE2885423842384
4342SINGLEHOP-LLC - SingleHop LLC, US3247523721186
4354GET-NO GET Norway, NO411642362590
4362GEMNET-MN GEMNET LLC, MN4520423591179
4372GGAMAUR, CH2123223461173
4383NEPHAX-AS, PL433332339779
4394VOLLMAR-AS, DE313332267566
4401VIETTEL-AS-VN Viettel Corporation, VN2408622662266
4411CMU-ROUTER - Carnegie Mellon University, US922462246
4424TISCALI-, IT86122228557
4432INTERNETPORT-AS, SE4977022201110
4443ONO-AS Cableuropa - ONO, ES67392219739
4453SIOL-NET Telekom Slovenije d.d., SI56032190730
4466BT-UK-AS BTnet UK Regional network, GB28562177362
4473WEBPASS - Webpass Inc., US191652158719
4481ALLSTREAM - Allstream Business US, LLC, US738521562156
4491LOFANGA, UA20906121112111
4503CITYNET, EG337852107702
4511GLAVTEL, RU20300420852085
4524TSF-IP-CORE Telia Finland Oyj, FI17592074518
4533THE-1984-AS, IS449252065688
4543BANDWIDTH-AS, GB253692061687
4551HETNIX-AS, RO328020302030
4562INCERO-HVVC - HIVELOCITY, Inc., US5454020121006
4571SAIL-INET - Sail Internet, Inc., US39609719991999
4583ACTIVE-SERVERS active-servers.com, DE1970711998666
4591CORTLAND - Cortland Electronics Corp., US431919731973
4601SE-ALLTELE http://www.alltele.se/, SE4458119611961
4611RADORE, TR4292619491949
4622BCUBE-AS, GB564781948974
4631CLOUDSIGMA-AS, CH5083719411941
4642COMTRANCE-AS, DE309621921960
4651INOVARE-AS str. Uzinelor 21 of. 37, MD6060219051905
4661ALENCO - ALENCO COMMUNICATIONS, INC, US2259818791879
4671THCPROJECTS, RO5117718671867
4682LIAZO, FR506181863931
4691RTD Bucharest, Romania, RO905018581858
4701YESUP-389 - Yesup Ecommerce Solutions Inc., CA2292318391839
4717TWC-20001-PACWEST - Charter Communications Inc, US200011830261
4721EAST-AS, RU839518121812
4731WASHINGTON-AS - University of Washington, US7318051805
4741ASN-ITNET, IT324218051805
4751AS43260, TR4326018011801
4761PLUSINE-AS, NL19850817951795
4771AS6877, UA687717921792
4781ASPIRE01, GB5104317911791
4791GTS-M, RU19963417841784
4801CYBERLYNK - Wisconsin CyberLynk Network, Inc., US2155417671767
4814EUSKALTEL, ES123381767441
4821BANGMODENTERPRISE-TH Bangmod Enterprise Co., Ltd., TH5895517331733
4831SERVINGA, DE3937817181718
4844FASTWEB, IT128741696424
4851LIQUIDWEB - Liquid Web, L.L.C, US3224416811681
4861CL8ASN1, CY19764816471647
4871OTK, RU5991716381638
4885TRANSIP-AS Amsterdam, the Netherlands, NL208571635327
4891AS16246 Internet Provider, CZ1624616261626
4902ENVIA-TEL-AS D-09114 Chemnitz, DE214131577788
4911COOOLBOX, BG907015751575
4921PINHOSTING-AS, EE3955615661566
4931AS-ATHM brand At Home, RU3910215491549
4942OVH-TELECOM, FR355401547773
4953ITERANET-AS ISP in Moscow and Cyprus, RU156821538512
4964HKTIMS-AP HKT Limited, HK47601537384
4977TWC-11427-TEXAS - Charter Communications Inc, US114271519217
4982UTAH - University of Utah, US170551517758
4992BELPAK-AS BELPAK, BY66971490745
5001HOMESC - Home Telephone Company, Inc., US1686314281428
5012CARNET-AS J.Marohnica 5, 10000 Zagreb, HR21081413706
5023TELEKOM-AT A1 Telekom Austria AG, AT84471412470
5031CDM - CDM, US642814031403
5045Universo Online S.A., BR71621403280
5051ARTNET, PL19715514031403
5061PODA-AS, CZ3076413951395
5075ELISA-AS Helsinki, Finland, FI7191385277
5084ROGERS-COMMUNICATIONS - Rogers Communications Canada Inc., CA8121383345
5093NETERRA-AS, BG342241383461
5107TWC-11351-NORTHEAST - Charter Communications Inc, US113511371195
5111FHI-SIT, DE2871413401340
51212SAKURA-B SAKURA Internet Inc., JP93701333111
51310TWC-10796-MIDWEST - Charter Communications Inc, US107961331133
5145ASN-NUMERICABLE, FR215021323264
5151WCTC - Solarus, US1035212991299
5163BELNET, BE26111284428
5172TELIA-LIETUVA, LT87641275637
5181KLIMENKO-AA-AS Klimenko A.A. PE, RU5202212601260
5191LIGHTOWER - Lightower Fiber Networks I, LLC, US4688712601260
5201AS20712 Andrews & Arnold Ltd, GB2071212571257
5211SNET-FCC - Southern New England Telephone Company and SNET America, Inc., US4669012321232
5221ST-BGP - Sharktech, US4684412241224
5231PAVLOVMEDIA - PAVLOV MEDIA INC, US2347312171217
5241QUARTZ-AS, RU5000912161216
5257BELGACOM-SKYNET-AS, BE54321215173
5262SIMPLYTRANSIT, GB295501212606
5274VODAFONE-PT Vodafone Portugal, PT123531195298
5281GIGSGIGS-AS GigsGigs Network Services, HK13452011851185
5291ZAPPIE-HOST-AS Zappie Host, GB6113811701170
5302WTT-AS-AP WTT HK Limited, HK93811157578
5311CHAOS-AS, DE5047211431143
5323AS-NETIA Warszawa 02-822, PL127411128376
5334RCN-AS - RCN, US60791125281
5341GARS-AS Moscow, Russia, RU3126111141114
53510ASN-CXA-ALL-CCI-22773-RDC - Cox Communications Inc., US227731113111
5361AS7SKYHOST, UA19888911081108
5371HITME-AS, PL5084010971097
5381INETCOM, RU3559810921092
5391ARPNET - ARP NETWORKS, INC., US2579510911091
5402TWC-12271-NYC - Charter Communications Inc, US122711082541
5411RETHEMHOSTING - Rethem Hosting LLC, US1498710711071
5421GLOBALCOMPASS - Cyber Wurx LLC, US2265310701070
5434GANDI-AS Domain name registrar - http://www.gandi.net, FR291691065266
5442Galicia - Spain, ES123341059529
5451INFODATACENTER, BG4890010511051
5461MARK-ITT-AS, RU322610451045
5471ACS-INTERNET - Armstrong Cable Services, US2736410371037
5482WSHOSTING - White Sands Hosting, US552291024512
5492SPECTRUMNET, BG87171022511
5501BBNWKSCORE Tekniikantie 12, FI1265910161016
5513TISCALI-UK TalkTalk Communications Limited, GB91051016338
5523EXETEL-AS-AP Exetel Pty Ltd, AU101431016338
5532VTDC-AS-VN Vietel - CHT Compamy Ltd, VN387311001500
5543IOFLOOD - Input Output Flood LLC, US53755999333
5551KTEL-AS Ekaterinburg, Russia, RU48642990990
5561SNAPSERV, CH200753982982
5571MICROSERUM - MicroSerum, CA31846980980
5581CENTURYLINK-TIER3-CLOUD - CenturyLink Communications, LLC, US6640970970
5598SHAW - Shaw Communications Inc., CA6327966120
5604NETZBETRIEB-GMBH, DE201011961240
5611INTERNEXA Brasil Operadora de Telecomunicações S.A, BR262589960960
5623COGECO-PEER1 - Cogeco Peer 1, CA13768953317
5631DSNETWORKS-001 - DirectSpace Networks, LLC., US46816948948
5641SPLIUS-AS, LT25406947947
5651ASN-NEAS, NO61275939939
5661ETS-TELEPHONE-COMPANY - ETS TELEPHONE COMPANY, INC., US12177932932
5671NTGROUPAS, PL197448919919
5682PROHOST, KG39819918459
5691IZHEVSK-AS, RU34590906906
5701STYLECOM-AS, BG20956906906
5712ASN-SOL - sol.net Network Services, US14536905452
5721DataCorpore Serviços e Representações, BR28271903903
5734STOFANET, DK197288890222
5741ECOTEL, DE12312883883
5751DATACHEAP-LLC-AS, RU16262866866
5761SK-TELEKOM, SK6855860860
5772KELIWEB, IT202675858429
5781BCC Hinter dem Turme 12, DE9066847847
5791SCHAT-AS - schat.net, US606841841
5803GRIFON, FR204092829276
5811VIANET-ASN - ViaNet Communications, US7091825825
5821EPBTELECOM - EPB Fiber Optics, US26827823823
5831ACEDATACENTERS-AS-1 - Ace Data Centers, Inc., US11798821821
5845PLUSNET UK Internet Service Provider, GB6871820164
5851TF-BRI - Blue Ridge Websoft, LLC, US22070817817
5861DOCLERNET DoclerNet Hosting Kft., HU47381817817
5879RAMNODE - RamNode LLC, US384280989
5883EBOX - EBOX, CA1403783261
5893WOW-INTERNET - WideOpenWest Finance LLC, US12083768256
5901NOVUS-3 - Novus Entertainment Inc., CA40029764764
5911KAMP-, DE8648762762
5921SPACENET-AS Internet Service Provider, RU34300760760
5934GOOGLE - Google LLC, US15169759189
5941TELE2, SE1257749749
5951RKOM R-KOM Regensburger Telekommunikations GmbH & Co. KG, DE12611743743
5963InterBS S.R.L. (BAEHOST), AR61493726242
5971PLANET-, DE8351724724
5981NAZWA, PL15967719719
5991Central TV and Internet Limited, BZ263824717717
6001WEBWORLD-AS t/a Web World Ireland, IE30900715715
6012TELECOLUMBUS, DE20880714357
6024ASTRALUS, NL48635711177
6031ITB-AS, CZ57191711711
6041OST-AS, PL38987703703
6052, GB5378696348
6061KIS-AS, LT25190691691
6071PARTNER-AS, IL12400690690
6081CCCAS-1 - Charlotte Colocation Center, LLc, US11402690690
6091GIGABIT-MY Gigabit Hosting Sdn Bhd, MY55720689689
6102VNPT-AS-VN VNPT Corp, VN45899688344
6111VIMPELCOM-NN Vimpelcom, Nizhniy Novgorod branch, fixed network, RU8371679679
6121APOLLO-AS Latvia, LV12578674674
6131WELLCOM Kabelplus GmbH (vormals B.net/Wellcom), AT8559672672
6141FORKNETWORKING - Fork Networking, LLC, US46841671671
6152TEKTONIC - TekTonic, US55045668334
6161NTE-BREDBAND NIX 1, Oslo, Norway, NO34087657657
6177TEKSAVVY - TekSavvy Solutions, Inc., CA564565092
6181SUDDENLINK-COMMUNICATIONS - Suddenlink Communications, US19108649649
6191INETC Internet Connections Ltd, GB34270642642
6201TRUSTICA-AS, CZ198031635635
6213MONKEYBRAINS - Monkey Brains, US32329632210
6221SERVERROOM - Data Room, Inc, US19624621621
6232LVLT-3549 - Level 3 Parent, LLC, US3549615307
6241ERTH-CHEL-AS, RU41661608608
6256SAKURA-A SAKURA Internet Inc., JP7684606101
6263ZEN-AS Zen Internet Plexus Network - UK, GB13037606202
6272BTC-AS BULGARIA, BG8866599299
6281UCB - University of California at Berkeley, US25597597
6291EZZI-101-BGP - Access Integrated Technologies, Inc., US15149595595
6303GCI - GENERAL COMMUNICATION, INC., US8047581193
6311HQserv Communication Solutions, IL42994576576
6321NETPLUS, CH15547576576
6331IPACCT-AS, BG31287562562
6341CSB, SE48514562562
6352GREENHOST-, US209829561280
6361AERUX-BROADBAND - Aerux LLP, US63270561561
6372EURONET, NL5390548274
6383TDC TDC A/S, DK3292548182
6391NETSYSTEM-BRZESKO, PL198766538538
6401SARATOV-AS, RU50543536536
6411TKSWF-AS, AT48362534534
6422LIWEST-AT Linz, Austria, AT12605523261
6431COSIMO-, DE201832522522
6441STARLINK-AS Moscow, Russia, RU34602522522
6455TELEFÔNICA BRASIL S.A, BR27699521104
6461JSCBIS-AS, RU28812520520
6471MAILRU-AS Mail.Ru, RU47764516516
6483IDCF IDC Frontier Inc., JP4694502167
6491VSERVER-AS, UA58271500500
6501KOUMBIT - Koumbit, CA7765493493
6511TRANSTELECOM Moscow, Russia, RU20485473473
6521FTA-NET, DE8204473473
6533AS-HOSTINGER, LT47583472157
6541MEDIATEKNIK, SE48803468468
6551ASZZZING, RU51740464464
6562HOSTEAM-AS, PL51290463231
6571VESTRA, LI204342451451
6581UKRNAMES-AS, UA197726449449
6591T-TELECOM-MNT-AS, RU57320442442
6601HSO-GROUP, GB39326441441
6612TELEDATA-AS TeleData GmbH, DE21263438219
6621SOLOGIGABIT-AS, ES56934435435
6631SPRINTHOST, RU35278433433
6647CNNIC-ALIBABA-US-NET-AP Alibaba (US) Technology Co., Ltd., CN4510243161
6651MIRALOGIC-AS, RU12668426426
6661ERTH-OMSK-AS, RU41843423423
6671ERTH-KAZAN-AS, RU41668412412
6685SOFTLAYER - SoftLayer Technologies Inc., US3635141182
6692AS205101, TR205101408204
6702OMKC-AS, RU47165408204
6717OCN NTT Communications Corporation, JP471339556
6721ON-LINE-DATA Server location - Netherlands, Dronten, UA204601393393
6731ARUBA-CLOUD, IT202242391391
6743LEASEWEB-APAC-SIN-11 Leaseweb Asia Pacific pte. ltd., SG59253389129
6752HPLS-AS, DE199118386193
6761UNWIRED - Unwired, US32354386386
6771CESCA-AC, ES13041383383
6781VERSO-NETWORKS - Verso Networks, Inc., US62695377377
6791CHELYABINSK-SIGNAL-AS, RU44493377377
6801SWAN Bratislava, Slovakia, SK16160374374
6811CENTRONETAS Czech Republic, CH29321371371
6821ASHPDC, SE50821363363
6831TENET-AS, UA6876362362
6846BSKYB-BROADBAND-AS, GB560736160
6851ESAB-AS, SE39351359359
6861DEAC-AS, LV12993359359
6871HZ-US-AS, BG202015356356
6881PPLEVIN-AS, UA35614356356
6896TWC-11426-CAROLINAS - Charter Communications Inc, US1142635559
6903VODAFONE_ES, ES12430351117
6912AKADO-STOLITSA-AS, RU15582349174
6921RETN-AS, EU9002347347
6931AMAZON-AS-AP Amazon.com Tech Telecom, JP38895346346
6941IN-BERLIN-AS Individual Network Berlin e.V., DE29670340340
6954NCTU-TW National Chiao Tung University, TW991633984
6961AS20738, GB20738334334
6971MEGASTYLE Internet Service Provider, UA12872333333
6981Centro de Investigacion y de EstudiosAvanzados del, MX3548333333
6991NXTHOST-64398 NXTHOST.COM - NXTSERVERS SRL, RO64398331331
7001YOMURA - Lightstream Transmission and Telecom Inc, US7363331331
7013UNIVERSIDADE ESTADUAL DE CAMPINAS, BR53187317105
7021AS-REG, RU197695316316
7031WIBO-AS, LT59939316316
7041DCM-AS Vipnet d.o.o., HR31012315315
7053IWAY, CH8758313104
7061FCOMM-AS, RU47684312312
7071ENZUINC-US - Enzu Inc, US18978312312
7081NETCOMBW-AS, DE41998309309
7091POCOS, NL50522309309
7101INFOLINE-AS, RU8416307307
7113MTS, RU8359302100
7121TELIANET Telia Carrier, SE1299301301
7131COLOCLUE-AS Netwerkvereniging Coloclue, Amsterdam, Netherlands, NL8283298298
7141CDLAN-AS Milano, IT20836295295
7154VIDEOTRON - Videotron Telecom Ltee, CA576928872
7161PL-IWACOM-AS, PL41508286286
7171GORILLASERVERS - GorillaServers, Inc., US53850285285
7181LESPROEKT-AS, RU51838284284
7194SO-NET So-net Entertainment Corporation, JP252728471
7201GWSN-AS, IR61173282282
7211HBONE-AS HUNGARNET, HU1955281281
72218NORTHEASTERN-GW-AS - Northeastern University, US15628015
7231MEDIACOM-ENTERPRISE-BUSINESS - Mediacom Communications Corp, US30036279279
7242NETWAY-AS-AP Netway Communication Co.,Ltd., TH18362279139
7251IVSTARNET-AS, RU29588277277
7261EXOSCALE, CH61098275275
7272OPENFACTORY-AS, CH58299273136
7281START-CA - Start Communications, CA40788271271
7292URAL Ural Regional Net, RU5563271135
7304JUMP, GB894325964
7311SATELIX, SK60533258258
7322BREDBAND2, SE29518256128
7331HOSTMAZE HOSTMAZE, RO48874251251
7341AS33028 - TheNebulaCloud, Inc., CA33028249249
7351TEL-NET-AS, RU31430248248
7361LNH-INC - HostMySite, US20021246246
7371SINAVPS SinaVPS, CH59741241241
7382VIRTONO-NETWORKS, RO203523237118
7391UBN-AS, RU24955235235
7401CTCNET-AS 29/2 Narodnogo Opolcheniya str., RU25515225225
7411VTR BANDA ANCHA S.A., CL22047225225
7423CLARO S.A., BR2857321872
7431INGERTV, ES201337217217
7441CESNET2, CZ2852216216
7451STARMAN, EE13272211211
7461JUNET, SE59702205205
7471INTERQ GMO Internet,Inc, JP7506205205
7481OPENAP-WIRELESS-NETWORKS-AS, DE39138202202
7494KIXS-AS-KR Korea Telecom, KR476620250
7501IKB-AS, AT31510201201
7511KPN, NL286199199
7521,6921197197
7531Centro Educacional Nossa Senhora Auxiliadora, BR53111194194
7541ARTFILES-AS Zirkusweg 1, DE8893194194
7551UK-NETCETERA Netcetera Autonomous System Peers, GB24851190190
7563LUCKYNET Lucky Net Ltd, UA325418862
7571BHN-33363 - Charter Communications, Inc, US33363186186
7582HOL-GR Athens, Greece, GR332918391
7591OMNIS - Omnis Network, LLC, US19237182182
7601WEBWERKS-AS-IN Web Werks India Pvt. Ltd., IN133296180180
7611AXCELX-NET - AxcelX Technologies LLC, US33083178178
7621NETZQUADRAT Gladbacherstr. 74, DE15594178178
7631NSTELCO - North State Telephone Co., US22709177177
7641COL-LPC - Longmont Power & Communications, US393552175175
7652CONTMP-AS, RU20697717085
7661CIPHERKEY - Cipherkey Exchange Corp., CA25668169169
7672HKBN-AS-AP Hong Kong Broadband Network Ltd., HK926916984
7682EXABYTES-AS-AP Exa Bytes Network Sdn.Bhd., MY4601516482
7692TMNET-AS-AP TM Net, Internet Service Provider, MY478816381
7701SERVENET-AS-TH-AP ServeNET Solution Limited Partnership, TH45413162162
7711IC-VORONEZH-AS Informsvyaz - Chernozemye, RU6856160160
7721KETIS-AS, RU48320159159
7731UTELISYS Amsterdam, Netherlands, NL16281159159
7741PROGTECH-AS, RU35475158158
7751WF-AS, GB41489158158
7763ASN-ROUTELABEL, NL19820315652
7771DIALTELECOM-AS Dial Telecom a.s., SK29208156156
7781ASTRALUS, NL43345151151
7792BRASSHORNCOMMS Brass Horn Communications is a privacy centric ISP in the UK, GB2871514974
7801MTNL-AP Mahanagar Telephone Nigam Limited, IN17813148148
7811MTS-KURGAN-AS, RU43148148148
7821TATTELECOM-AS, RU28840147147
7831EDPNET, BE9031147147
7841INTERHOST, IL61102144144
7851BRIGHTBOX-AS, GB51059142142
7861GREEN green.ch AG Autonomous System, CH1836139139
7871I4W, PT204094138138
7881UKRDATACOM-NET-AS, UA48278137137
7891ETOP-AS, PL20853131131
7901BRESNAN-33588 - Charter Communications, US33588131131
7911UT-SVR, RU41560131131
7921PORTFAST, GB8916131131
7931YORKU-AS - York University, CA802130130
7941Digital Energy Technologies Chile SpA, CL61440129129
7951CSIT-AS, RU41311129129
7961OVERTA-AS, RU29190125125
7972TAZ-AS taz die tageszeitung autonomous system, DE1607512160
7982NOS_COMUNICACOES, PT286012060
7992TELEKOM-AS, RS840011959
8002KDDI KDDI CORPORATION, JP251611959
8011MAXNET Russia, RU8636118118
8021BELSVYAZ-AS, RU29456116116
8037TPG-INTERNET-AP TPG Telecom Limited, AU754511516
8042PARKNET-AS, DK19730111356
8051CORE-BACKBONE CORE-BACKBONE GMBH GLOBAL NETWORK, DE33891113113
8061AIRWAYNET, CZ48661112112
8071FREENET-AS, UA31148112112
8081USONYX-AS-AP USONYX PTE LTD, SG38532110110
8091RU-CENTER, RU48287108108
8103GMHOST, UA20109410635
8111NESSUS, AT47692106106
8121SARENET, ES3262105105
8131O2-CZECH-REPUBLIC, CZ5610103103
8141ENTANET ENTANET International Limited, GB8468102102
8152RACKSPACE - Rackspace Hosting, US1999410050
8161CLOUVIDER London, United Kingdom, GB62240100100
8171GSIX, SE28409999
8181NETROUTING-AS, NL478699898
8191TTNET-MY TIME dotCom Berhad, MY99309797
8201Garanntor-Hosting-AS, NG3281109797
8211LEASEWEB-APAC-HKG-10 Leaseweb Asia Pacific pte. ltd., HK1337529797
8222HUTCHISON-AS-AP HGC Global Communications Limited, HK93049648
8231CITIZENS - Citizens Telephone Cooperative, US169429595
8241NETTE-BACKUP, PL1975309494
8251SELECTEL, RU495059494
8262MIDCO-NET - Midcontinent Communications, US112329447
8271ADITSYSTEMS, DE2040389393
8282TOKAI TOKAI Communications Corporation, JP100109246
8291SOVAM-AS, RU32169292
8302ASBRUTELE VOO, BE123929145
8312SITEHOST-AS-AP SiteHost New Zealand, NZ451799045
8321EKAT-AS, RU516049090
8331IWEB-AS - iWeb Technologies Inc., CA326138888
8341ENDOFFICE - Charles River Operation, US642498686
83512683758686
8361ISKRATELECOM-AS SEVEN-SKY, RU291248484
8371GRANDECOM-AS1 - Grande Communications Networks, LLC, US74598383
8381VCI-13703 - Virtual Citadel Inc., US137038181
8393ERX-TANET-ASN1 Taiwan Academic Network (TANet) Information Center, TW16598127
8401RAPIDUS - Cogeco Communications Holdings, Inc., CA112908080
8411ASAHI-NET Asahi Net, JP46858080
8421ARDH-AS-ID ARDH GLOBAL INDONESIA, PT, ID457317878
8431RISQ-AS - Reseau d_informations scientifiques du Quebec (RISQ), CA3767676
8441NIANET-AS Nianet is a Danish carrier and Internet Service Provider, DK310277676
8451GPW - GEORGIA PUBLIC WEB, INC., US318777575
8462PGSM-HU Torokbalint, Hungary, HU84487537
8472ASN-EQUINIX-AP Equinix Asia Pacific, SG178197236
8481Ferenz Networks, BR2664007272
8492ENCOLINE, DE1992847135
8501ZNET-TELEKOM-HU-AS, HU573897171
8511SWEB-AS, RU441127171
8521SNL-HK Starry Network Limited, HK1348357171
8531TEI-OF-CRETE-AS, GR87627070
8541AS45671-NET-AU Wholesale Services Provider, AU456716969
8551HOSTUS-GLOBAL-AS HostUS, HK74896969
8561TULA-AS, RU522076868
8571NETSEC-HK NETSEC, HK457536767
8581INSYS-AS INSYS ISP, RU288906666
8591KKING - Komputer King LLC, US461766666
8601POWERVIS-AS-KR LG POWERCOMM, KR178586565
8611READYSERVER-SG READY SERVER PTE LTD, SG639306565
8622RHTEC-AS rh-tec IP Backbone, DE255606331
8631NETONBOARD-MY Net Onboard Sdn Bhd - Quality & Reliable Cloud Hosting Provider, MY451446161
8642SHINJIRU-MY-AS-AP Shinjiru Technology Sdn Bhd, MY458395929
8651ARMENTEL Republic of Armenia, AM122975959
8664TELEFÓNICA CHILE S.A., CL74185914
8671BRAINPK-AS-AP Brain Telecommunication Ltd., PK179115858
8682MEGALAN, BG351415829
8691PNAPHKG001-AS-AP Internap Network Services, HK242465757
8701RCCN Fundacao para a Ciencia e a Tecnologia, I.P., PT19305757
8712WOBCOM, DE91365728
8722KABELBW-ASN, DE295625527
8732JTCL-JP-AS Jupiter Telecommunication Co. Ltd, JP98245427
8741SANNET Rakuten Communications Corp., JP47045454
8752UVENSYS, DE580105427
8763INFOSPHERE NTT PC Communications, Inc., JP25145317
8771Locaweb Serviços de Internet S/A, BR277155353
8781ASGARR Consortium GARR, IT1375353
8795SINARO-ASN, NL620885210
8802MYREPNZ-AS-AP MYREPUBLIC LIMITED, NZ1335795025
8811HGC-AS-AP HGC Global Communications Limited, HK181165050
8822TOMTEL, RU341454924
8831MKANET SERVICOS E COMERCIO DE INFORMATICA EIRELI, BR530854949
8841TENSOR-AS Yaroslavl_ branch, RU308814848
8851METRABYTE-TH 453 Ladplacout Jorakhaebua, TH560674848
8861LIVAS-NET-AS Used by LIVAS NET LLC, Riga ,Latvia. Peering with, LV340014747
8873WIDEBAND-AS-AU Aussie Broadband, AU47644715
8881DANSKNET Markedsgade 8, 1, DK351584747
8896OTENET-GR Athens - Greece, GR6799467
8901SUDESTE WVC TELECOM LTDA. - EPP, BR2672694646
8919ASN-TELSTRA Telstra Corporation Ltd, AU1221455
8921RISE-CO-AS39939 - JAB Wireless, INC., US399394545
8931WHOLESALE-DATACENTER - Wholesale Data Center, LLC, US261934343
8941INET-TH-AS Internet Thailand Company Limited, TH46184343
8951KTK KEVAG Telekom GmbH, DE123604242
8961SPIRIT-TELECOM Spirit Telecom (Australia) Pty Ltd, AU387904040
8971SUREWEST-KANSAS - SureWest Kansas Operations, LLC, US187123636
8982BBIL-AP BHARTI Airtel Ltd., IN94983618
8991SPARKNZ Spark New Zealand Trading Ltd., NZ47713535
9001SOC. COMERCIAL WIRENET CHILE LTDA., CL2658313535
9011ENTEL CHILE S.A., CL276513434
9021ARGON-AS-ID Argon Data Communication, ID584773434
9031PTD-AS - PenTeleData Inc., US37373333
9041DISTRIBUTEL-AS11814 - DISTRIBUTEL COMMUNICATIONS LTD., CA118143333
9051JMNET, CZ620993232
9061GIGEPORT - Webhosting Holdings LLC, US113433232
9071HBCI-1999TA - Hiawatha Broadband Communications, Inc, US148283131
9082CEGETEL-AS, FR82283115
9091SAKURA-C SAKURA Internet Inc., JP93713030
9101AMERICATEL PERU S.A., PE191803030
9111ADMAN-AS, RU574943030
9121TTK-RTL Retail, RU157742929
9136OPALTELECOM-AS TalkTalk Communications Limited, GB13285294
9141Cyber Cast International, S.A., PA279562828
9151IMPNET-AS, CH67722828
9161EXCOM-AS, ES344712727
9173Instituto Costarricense de Electricidad y Telecom., CR11830258
9181SCGS-AS, FR484322525
9191BEAMTELE-AS-AP Atria Convergence Technologies pvt ltd, IN182092525
9201NEWMEDIAEXPRESS-AS-AP NewMedia Express Pte Ltd, SG380012525
9211MRBD-AS, RU342052424
9221MEER-AS meerfarbig GmbH & Co. KG, DE345492424
9232HEAGMEDIANET Darmstadt, Germany, DE128972311
9242SNAP-NZ-AS Snap Internet Limited, NZ236552211
9251INTERNETIA_ETTH2-AS Noc-Bialystok, PL439392222
9261ZITCOM, DK488542222
9273TELEFÔNICA BRASIL S.A, BR18881227
9281ELEMENTMEDIA, DE415852222
9291Internet Para Todos - Gobierno de La Rioja, AR280482121
9301RCLINE, RU502122121
9311CMCTELECOM-AS-VN CMC Telecom Infrastructure Company, VN387322121
9321RU-ATVC-AS, RU389762020
9331GMA - Selectronics Corp., US122822020
9343INTERNODE-AS Internode Pty Ltd, AU4739206
9351PROXIMA_NETWORK, RU501822020
9361RIKSNET, SE346102020
9371BEN-LOMAND-TEL - BEN LOMAND RURAL TELEPHONE COOPERATIVE, INC., US217661919
9382CABLEONE - CABLE ONE, INC., US11492189
9391NV-ASN CELLCOM ltd., IL16801717
9401NCU-TW National Central University, TW184201616
9411SUPERCSI NTT WEST CHUGOKU CORPORATION, JP25061616
9422VIETEL-AS-AP Viettel Group, VN7552168
9431AS5413, GB54131515
9441RITTCT020 - Tri-County Telephone Inc., US469861414
9451295CA-TOR-ASN - FIBERNETICS CORPORATION, CA364931414
9461SASKTEL - Saskatchewan Telecommunications, CA8031212
9471TCSN-NET - The Computer Shop Netlink, US135251212
9481ULTELNET-AS, AZ392801212
9491Mega Cable, S.A. de C.V., MX139991212
9501RAJASA-AS-ID-AP PT. Raja Sepadan Abadi, ID451461111
9511ELJY30540 - Ellijay Telephone Company, US258531111
9523GIGAINFRA Softbank BB Corp., JP17676113
9531KCCL-AS Kerala Communicators Cable Limited, IN589691010
9542ORANGE-PCS, GB12576105
9551WIA-AS, CZ2143099
9561MYREPUBLIC-SG MyRepublic Ltd., SG5630099
9571Associação Rede Nacional de Ensino e Pesquisa, BR191699
9584INTERNETPRIMUS-AS-AP Primus Telecommunications, AU944392
9591ERTH-NNOV-AS, RU4268299
9601STARNET-AS-ID PT. Cemerlang Multimedia, ID5569988
9611HATHWAY-NET-AP Hathway IP Over Cable Internet, IN1748877
9622SAUDINETSTC-AS, SA2501973
9631HOSTCLEAN-SRL, RO5767366
9641VEGA-NET-AS, RU5151555
9652FBDC FreeBit Co.,Ltd., JP1001352
9661TELCOINABOX-AU Level 10, 9 Hunter Street, AU4551044
9671LINK3-TECH-AS-BD-AP Link3 Technologies Ltd., BD2368844
9681VECTRANET-AS Al. Zwyciestwa 253, 81-525 Gdynia, Poland, PL2931444
9691TRUSTPOWERLTD-AS-AP TrustPower Ltd, NZ5585044
9701GREENCLOUDVPS-AS-VN 365 Online technology joint stock company, VN6373444
9711CITYTELECOM-AS Filanco LTD, RU2907644
9721LANETUA2-AS, UA4191133
9731COMBAHTON combahton GmbH, DE3082333
9742STARNET-AS, MD3125231
9752FUSE-NET - Cincinnati Bell Telephone Company LLC, US618131
9761CNT-AS, RU5709122
9771NET1-AS, BG4356122
9781FASTER-AS, CZ2464122
9791ASAMSNET, PL5944422
9801CYBERVERSE - Evocative, Inc., US1105122
9811ASTRUS2-AS, RU4369911
9822SHARIF-EDU-NET, IR1266010
9831LIMESTONENETWORKS - Limestone Networks, Inc., US4647511
9841TELECOM3-AS, SE1578211
9851Prima S.A., AR1048111
9863MPX-AS Microplex PTY LTD, AU480410
9873SHYAMSPECTRA-AS SHYAM SPECTRA PVT LTD, IN1002910
9882FISDE-AS, DE3476410
9891LIVENET-, PL5949111
9901NSS S.A., AR1681411
9912BKVG-AS, DE2914110
9921KAR-TEL-AS Almaty, Republic of Kazakhstan, KZ2129900
9931RYCHLYDRAT, CZ20261800
9941TNG-AS TNG Stadtnetz GmbH, DE1310100
9951NETNET-NET - NetNet, US366300
9961NEJTV-AS, CZ4104600
9973Telecom Argentina S.A., AR730300
9981NTUA, GR332300
9991PROCONO-AS, ES3497700
10001JCN Jupiter Telecommunications Co., Ltd., JP472100
10011EASYNET Easynet Global Services, GB458900
10021AIREBULLAS, ES20400400
10031PIONEERNET, RU4732300
10041SMW-AS - Saddle Mountain Wireless Inc., US1345100
10051AS62943-BLUEBIRD-NETWORK - Bluebird Network, US6294300
10061MAXNET-AS, CZ3431500
10071RTCOMM-AS, RU834200
10081KABELFOON CAIW Autonomous System, NL1543500
10091AVENSYS 180 Attercliffe Road, GB855300
10101ALPINEDC, CH19838500
10112STARHUB-NGNBN Starhub Ltd, SG5543000
10121UCOM UCOM Corp., JP1750600
10131WANANCHI-, KE1539900
10141VOCUSGROUPNZ VocusGroup, NZ979000
10151CGATES-AS, LT2141200
10164TCI, IR5822400
10171PLUSNET *****************, DE2067600
10181CSUNET-NW - California State University, Office of the Chancellor, US215200
10191ALGTEL-AS, DZ3694700
10201PLATEAU - Plateau Telecommunications Incorporated, US2178200
10211KICUA-AS, GI3924900
10221ZAQ Jupiter Telecommunications Co., Ltd., JP961700
10231MILLICOM CABLE COSTA RICA S.A., CR26219700
10241ARLINK S.A., AR2807500
10251CABLEVISION S.A., AR1031800
10261ROUTE-256 - ManagedWay, US5329200
10271CNSV-LLC - Conseev LLC, US3645400
10281HOTNET-IL AMS-IX Admin LAN, IL1284900
10291MYREPUBLICNETS-AS-AP MYREPUBLIC PTY LTD, AU931000
10302INFOCOM-KM Khmelnitsky, Ukraine, UA877900
10311EPM Telecomunicaciones S.A. E.S.P., CO1348900
10321BERGON-AS, BG1243600
10331ASDETUK http://www.heficed.com, GB6131700
10341CONVERGE-AS Converge ICT Solutions Inc., PH1763900
10351SRR-AS, FR4990200
10361GCC-MPLS-PEERING GCC MPLS peering, QA4229800
10371Telmex Colombia S.A., CO1062000
10381COMUNITEL SPAIN, ES1235700
10391BULSATCOM-BG-AS Sofia, BG4320500
10401DELUNET, DE4265200
10411COULD, EE6195200
10421HTP-AS, DE1304500
10431PPLNETUA-AS, UA4239600
10441STTK-AS, RU2876900
10451OPTINET, ZA1047400
10461INTERRA-AS at Pervouralsk (Bilimbay, Severka, Sredneuralsk), Revda (Degtyarsk), Kachkanar, Lesnoy (N.Tura), Polevskoy, Krasnoufimsk, Asbest cities of Sverdlovsk reg, RU4852400
10471Newcom Limited, GT2029900
10481SUMMITINTERNET-AS-AP Summit Internet (Australia), AU13240500
10491TPNET, PL561700
10501SONATEL-AS Autonomous System, SN834600
10511SSERV-AS, RU4238700
10521ITSELF Network and internet service provider., CZ1257000
10531JMDI ORG-JJM1-RIPE, PL4167600
10541AZIMUTR-AS, RU3497500
10551WAYCOM-AS Waycom International - European Network, FR3088900
10561ARUBACLOUDLTD-ASN, GB19988300
10571SOLNET, CH904400
10581HOST-AS-AP Host Universal Pty Ltd, AU13655700
10592Uninet S.A. de C.V., MX815100
10601ITOOLS-AS iTools JSC, MN6396200
10611CABLELITE-AS-AP Atria Convergence Technologies Pvt. Ltd. Broadband Internet Service Provider INDIA, IN2430900
10621FULLRATE, DK3955400
10631LOL-AS lu, LU863200
10641BIDDEFORD1 - Biddeford Internet Corp, US576000
10651ASN-ACDC Munich, Germany, DE2147600
10661KMS-DE_AS, DE3524400
10671Compañía Dominicana de Teléfonos, C. por A. - CODETEL, DO640000
10681FIBER1, BG3913500
10691SEVEREN-TELECOM St.Petersburg, Russia, RU2473900
10701EUNETAT-AS A1 Telekom Austria AG, AT190100
10711SOURCEXS-AS, NL5651000
10721EASTLINK-HSI - EastLink, CA1126000
10731Redenilf Serviços de Telecomunicações Ltda, BR5286200
10741APAN-JP Asia Pacific Advanced Network - Japan, JP766000
10752BITREE-AS, RU19813400
10761PKTELECOM-AS-PK Pakistan Telecom Company Limited, PK4559500
10771Telkom-Internet, ZA3745700
10781LUN-AS Frankfurt am Main, Germany, DE2548600
10791CYTA-NETWORK Internet Services, CY686600
10801Administracion Nacional de Telecomunicaciones, UY605700
10811MALNET-AS, RU4715600
10821MITKO, BG3576100
10831ONETEL-AS TalkTalk Communications Limited, GB1270800
10842VOYAGERNET-AS-AP Voyager Internet Ltd., NZ5603000
10851SPEEDBONE-AS, DE1565700
10861OVERTHEWIRE-AS-AP Over The Wire Pty Ltd, AU926800
10871Satnet, EC1452200
10881ENFORMATIC-AS, PL3519900
10891CNT-AS Moscow, Russia, RU861500
10901DCI-AS, IR1288000
10911BDCOM-BD Rangs Nilu Square, 5th Floor, House 75, Road 5/A, Dhanmondi R/A, Dhaka 1209, BD756500
10921TELECOLUMBUS-AS, DE1620200
10931CONVEX-KIROVGRAD, RU20710300
10941SOCKET - Socket Internet Services Corporation, US458100
10951PATRIKWEB-CORE, SE3510000
10961CEC - Cutting Edge Communications, Inc., US1059400
10971BSNL-NIB National Internet Backbone, IN982900
10981UNIVIE University of Vienna, Austria, AT76000
10991FANAVA-AS Fanava Group Communication Co., IR4188100
11002PARSONLINE Tehran - IRAN, IR1632200

number of routers: 6405