list of AS by number of all routers, database last updated 2019-08-24 02:30:20 UTC

#routersAS nameAS numberAS total bandwidth KByte/savg bandwidth per router KByte/s
1616OVH, FR1627637812096138
2439HETZNER-AS, DE2494034559597872
3315AS12876, FR1287620738006583
450QUINTEX - Quintex Alliance Consulting, US6274477513415502
556EMERALD-ONION - Emerald Onion, US39650769359712385
646FERAL Feral Hosting, GB20005267757814729
721IOMART-AS, GB2086062087629565
891NETCUP-AS netcup GmbH, DE1975405393415926
917NEXTLAYER-AS, AT176450636029785
1027NFORCE, NL4335041438715347
1138MYLOC-AS, DE2496140386710628
1268PONYNET - FranTech Solutions, US536673569525249
1335ONEANDONE-AS Brauerstrasse 48, DE85602685627673
1443LEASEWEB-NL-AMS-01 Netherlands, NL607812597086039
1513CALYX-AS - The Calyx Institute, US422424866819128
1671CONTABO, DE511671968622772
17175LINODE-AP Linode, LLC, US639491913021093
1843M247, GB90091822244237
1926WORLDSTREAM, NL499811798986919
20207DIGITALOCEAN-ASN - DigitalOcean, LLC, US14061161814781
218F3NETZE, DE20510016151020188
2221GD-EMEA-DC-SXB1, DE89721572847489
2378TRABIA, MD432891560372000
2441PLI-AS, CH518521558233800
2515AS-SOFTPLUS, CH513951492599950
26119AS-CHOOPA - Choopa, LLC, US204731320201109
2763UUNET - MCI Communications Services, Inc. d/b/a Verizon Business, US7011311942082
2822INIT7, CH130301300595911
2915LEASEWEB-DE-FRA-10, DE287531297288648
309SURFNET-NL SURFnet, The Netherlands, NL110311928513253
3129TELENOR-NEXTEL Telenor Norge AS, NO21191058023648
3230COGENT-174 - Cogent Communications, US1741013973379
333CHERRYSERVERS2-AS, LT596429824632748
3422LYNET-INTERNETT-AS, NO57963957354351
3510SWITCH Peering requests: (peering@switch.ch), CH559951949519
367MIT-GATEWAYS - Massachusetts Institute of Technology, US39418313454
3724ISPPRO-AS ISPPRO-AS covers the networks of ISPpro, DE35366838803495
385HVC-AS - HIVELOCITY, Inc., US298028165116330
394TEKNIKBYRAN, SE518157813119532
4012AS40676 - Psychz Networks, US40676743086192
4112DFN Verein zur Foerderung eines Deutschen Forschungsnetzes e.V., DE680726116050
423FREIFUNK-BERLIN-AS, DE441947030823436
4315HURRICANE - Hurricane Electric LLC, US6939700604670
4422KEYWEB-AS, DE31103694363156
454AS-BENESTRA Bratislava, Slovak Republic, SK55786200615501
463SMEERBOEL-AS SMEERBOEL BV, NL11026097120323
476HEXTET - Hextet Systems, CA3950896053710089
4812IPAX-AS, AT44133595984966
4936FLOKINET, SC200651594161650
5032ATT-INTERNET4 - AT&T Services, Inc., US7018571061784
517GLOBALLAYER, NL49453561508021
5218ASSEFLOW Amsterdam Internet Exchange (AMS-IX), IT49367551203062
534RWTH-AS, DE476105417613544
541BALTNETA Customers AS, LT154405301053010
554DFRI-AS, SE1980935272913182
569VOXILITY, GB3223519365770
5719MAKONIX, LV52173517162721
5820BAHNHOF http://www.bahnhof.net/, SE8473478462392
593LEASEWEB-USA-NYC-11 - Leaseweb USA, Inc., US3963624737615792
6016MIVOCLOUD, MD39798460182876
6114NANO-AS, LV43513452713233
622TETANEUTRAL-NET-AS, FR1974224417422087
631HOSTING-AS http://hosting.ua, UA416654355543555
6412ESTNOC-AS, EE206804427643563
658ZWIEBELFREUNDE, AT60729419605245
6679LGI-UPC formerly known as UPC Broadband Holding B.V., AT683041089520
671UNET Unet Network, The Netherlands, NL293964065640656
6820STRATO STRATO AG, DE6724404132020
692WIKIMEDIA - Wikimedia Foundation Inc., US149074040520202
7013FISHNET-AS, RU43317393813029
712WEBPARTNER WEBPARTNER A/S is a Danish Internet Service Provider, DK91673911319556
723IP-EEND-AS IP-EEND BV, NL11013809912699
731UMICH-AS-5 - University of Michigan, US363753753537535
7434XS4ALL-NL Amsterdam, NL3265371041091
7536PROXAD, FR12322361641004
765BORNFIBER, DK24800345226904
7718WEDOS, CZ197019342751904
7810BACOM - Bell Canada, CA577338103381
7911CREANOVA-AS Oy Creanova Hosting Solutions Ltd., FI51765336343057
804NINE, CH29691330448261
81118DTAG Internet service provider operations, DE332032806278
8212FIRSTHEBERG, FR197922326392719
833INITLAB, BG2005333261710872
847SUNET SUNET Swedish University Network, SE1653319094558
8512TTM, DE47447317062642
8672COMCAST-7922 - Comcast Cable Communications, LLC, US792231677439
876FASTWEB-RO-AS, RO38935313925232
8834CANAD-86-31798 - DataCity, CA3179831208917
898NET23-AS, HU30836311703896
906ASGHOSTNET, DE12586309425157
919SWISSCOM Swisscom (Switzerland) Ltd, CH3303308713430
922GLOBALTELEHOST, DE610033079115395
9310THORDC-AS, IS50613306333063
949EVANZOAS, DE42730304343381
952ZENCURITY-NET, DK578602978814894
9634AS3215, FR321529559869
975TMOBILE-THUIS, NL50266292325846
9812GD-EMEA-DC-CGN1, DE34011286892390
993DOTSI, PT49349271269042
1001236362706927069
1011WHF-LTD-AS, PL2102732691826918
1021NETSCALE, SE412812642326423
1032NETINCH, FI604142634113170
1041AI-NET, GB500562578125781
1055ZNET - Zenlayer Inc, US21859257115142
1065TOPHOST, GR199246250575011
10714TELIANET-SWEDEN Telia Company, SE3301247271766
1083CAMBRIUM-AS, NL25596235487849
10933AMAZON-02 - Amazon.com, Inc., US1650923541713
1103FIBERBY, DK42541232987766
11116SERVERASTRA-AS, HU56322232791454
1124COOLHOUSING-AS Vinohradska 190, CZ35592229575739
1131UNITHOST-AS, NL2014012291122911
1142KB9932, UA2101652273211366
1155ASEMNET, DK43557219614392
1163UWATERLOO - University of Waterloo, CA12093216177205
1176EDIS-AS-EU, AT57169215793596
1182VPSNET-AS, LT610532125210626
1197ASN-CATCHCOM, NO2116209482992
1203LEASEWEB-USA-WDC-01 - Leaseweb USA, Inc., US30633206536884
1211ADEODC, DK2029142055920559
1229ALTIBOX_AS Norway, NO29695197162190
1233MAGYAR-TELEKOM-MAIN-AS Magyar Telekom Nyrt., HU5483190216340
1242NETSIGN, DE31078189719485
1252THREE-W-INFRA-AS -- TRANSIT --, NL60144185609280
1261UOW-AS, GB2017731853318533
1276CHERRYSERVERS1-AS, LT16125184173069
1283SUPERNETWORK (^_^)/, CZ39392180766025
1297OWNIT Katarinavagen 15, SE33885179752567
1301ASERGO-AS, DK307361791117911
1314SANET Slovak Academic Network, SK2607177704442
1325SERVETHEWORLD-AS, NO34989177343546
1331NEXEON - Nexeon Technologies, Inc., US202781760017600
1341UTWENTE-AS University Twente, NL11331745117451
13510UK2NET-AS, GB13213172181721
13637KABELDEUTSCHLAND-AS, DE3133417108462
13716RCS-RDS 73-75 Dr. Staicovici, RO8708171051069
1385DIGICUBE01, FR196689170233404
1394IKOULA, FR21409165244131
1403GCORE, AT199524160535351
1415NYINTERNET - NYI, US11403160163203
1422AS-GLOBALTELEHOST - GTHost, US63023158597929
1438ITLDC-NL, UA21100155261940
1443BELWUE BelWue-Koordination, DE553151565052
14514GR-NET http://www.grnet.gr, GR5408150211072
1461SBBSNET - Specialized Bulletin Board Systems, US151541495814958
1472FSKNET-DK Forskningsnettet - Danish network for Research and Education, DK1835147527376
1485TOTAL-SERVER-SOLUTIONS - Total Server Solutions L.L.C., US46562147382947
1493SERVERROOM - Data Room, Inc, US19624147204906
1507OBE-EUROPE Obenetwork Europe, SE197595146782096
1511GIGACLEAR, GB563291457114571
1521IWSNET, SE1999681444114441
15321CENTURYLINK-US-LEGACY-QWEST - CenturyLink Communications, LLC, US20914234677
1541ACONET ACOnet Backbone, AT18531404914049
1551DATABASEBYDESIGNLLC - Database by Design, LLC, US170901401814018
1563EONIX-COMMUNICATIONS-ASBLOCK-62904 - Eonix Corporation, US62904139554651
1571LESNET - LES.NET, CA184511389313893
1588NETERRA-AS, BG34224137161714
1591DENINET-HU-AS, HU292781362013620
1609UTA-AS, AT8437134651496
1612WESTHOST - WestHost, Inc., US29854133556677
1626MASTER-AS Czech Republic / www.master.cz, CZ24971132242204
16314ITLAS, UA1562612731909
1646ITL-, LV50979126342105
16516TELEFONICA_DE_ESPANA, ES335212583786
1662ABELOHOST, NL204196125816290
1672YISP-AS, NL58073124826241
16810UNI2-AS, ES12479121791217
1694FINK-TELECOM-SERVICES, CH6775120793019
1702NAV NAV Communications, RO6718120276013
1718LAYER6, UA204957115731446
1721DIGITAL-SHAPE-TECHNOLOGIES - Digital Shape Technologies Inc., CA337051156911569
1737GOOGLE-FIBER - Google Fiber Inc., US16591115621651
1741COLT, GB82201150011500
1753TURNKEY-INTERNET - Turnkey Internet Inc., US40244114973832
1763I3DNET, NL49544114183806
1778MELBICOM-EU-AS Melbikomas UAB, NL56630113501418
1783BRASSHORNCOMMS Brass Horn Communications is a privacy centric ISP in the UK, GB28715111623720
17918AS-COLOCROSSING - ColoCrossing, US3635211073615
1805NOCIX - DataShack, LC, US33387110192203
1812PORTUNITY-AS, DE15987109655482
1826ACCESS2IT Access2.IT Group B.V., NL205406109431823
1834EWAY, LV48496108962724
1841DEDISERV, PL1981561083010830
1859HETZNER, ZA37153107921199
1862USINTERNET - US Internet Corp, US10242107635381
1871GREYPONYIT-ASN-01 - CheapCaribbean.com, US630801070010700
1883LOFANGA, UA209061106993566
18950VERSATEL, DE888110394207
1904CH-NET-AS, RO41011102392559
1911ANONYMIZE, CH349621008510085
19223MICROSOFT-CORP-MSN-AS-BLOCK - Microsoft Corporation, US807510070437
1932DATAWAGON - DataWagon LLC, US2717698124906
1941VNET-AS, SK2940596689668
1956Data Miners S.A. ( Racknation.cr ), CR5242396031600
1963SUNRISE, CH673095643188
1976AS-VOBIZ - vanoppen.biz LLC, US1140494351572
1986SERVERIUS-AS, NL5067394201570
19911FRONTIER-FRTR - Frontier Communications of America, Inc., US56509389853
2002MICROSERUM - MicroSerum, CA3184693074653
2014CO-2COM-AS Moscow, RU833492972324
2024UKSERVERS-AS UK Dedicated Servers, Hosting and Co-Location, GB4283192702317
2031NORDUNET, NO260392509250
20410PRGMR - prgmr.com, Inc., US470669180918
2059FINECOM Quickline AG, CH1560091191013
20610BELCLOUD, BG449019094909
2076AS15704, ES1570490641510
2081UWO-AS - The University of Western Ontario, CA82389368936
2091GITOYEN-MAIN-AS The main Autonomous System of Gitoyen (Paris, France)., FR2076689308930
2103WESTCONNECT - WestConnect Communications, CA5335687682922
2112HEG-US - HEG US Inc., US3008387664383
2123INT-NETWORK, SC20242587122904
21315NCNET-AS, RU426108692579
2143IS-AS-1 - Interserver, Inc, US1931886782892
2159NBISERV-AS, DE438478675963
2161AS34288 EDU-ZG-CH - Public Schools in the Canton of Zug, CH3428886048604
2172PRIVEX, SE21008385194259
2185FREEHOST, UA4233184581691
21911ITL-, BG597298420765
2203XMISSION - XMission, L.C., US631582922764
2212ASN-VO Visual Online S.A. Luxembourg, LU900882364118
2227COMHEM-SWEDEN, SE3965181701167
22313PARFUMURI-FEMEI-AS, RO442208161627
2243AS-SONICTELECOM - Sonic Telecom LLC, US4637581202706
2251DHOSTING-NET, DE4471678777877
2264NCONNECT-AS, RU4933578721968
2275THE-1984-AS, IS4492578561571
2285GOODNET-AS, UA4504578111562
2293HIPER, DK20395378092603
23012KPN This macro reflects our filtering-policy on, NL11367809650
2316ASN-QUADRANET-GLOBAL - QuadraNet Enterprises LLC, US810077871297
2326ASN852 - TELUS Communications Inc., CA85277161286
2335HOSTHATCH - HostHatch, Inc, US6347377121542
2343WII - WholeSale Internet, Inc., US3209775572519
2351VNPT-AS-VN Vietnam Posts and Telecommunications (VNPT), VN764375467546
2363SOLARCOM, CH19798874682489
2373GTSCE GTS Central Europe / Antel Germany, CZ558874612487
2382PLUSSERVER-ASN1, DE6115774483724
2392SETI-WEBA, RU19675073323666
24018DNA, FI160867299405
24110RACKRAY UAB Rakrejus, LT622827232723
2421CASABLANCA-AS Internet & Collocation Provider, CZ1568571307130
2431GLESYS-AS, SE4394870987098
24410MNET-AS Germany, DE87677010701
2456THEFIRST-AS, RU2918268131135
2463XENOSITE Amsterdam, NL1542667352245
2471ONSH-NET-CHGO-BLK01 - OnShore, Inc., US2606867206720
2483Universidad Nacional Autonoma de Mexico, MX27866412213
2492PROZETA-NET, CZ4902565473273
2501CZ-SUAS, CZ19816165016501
2511PLUTEX Hermann-Ritter-Str. 108, DE4985564866486
2524FLASHDANCE-AS, SE4332664301607
2532PROVIDERBOX IPv4 & IPv6 DUS1, DE4503164113205
2541HOSTISERVER - Hostiserver Ltd, AI3233864046404
2556CABLE-NET-1 - Cablevision Systems Corp., US612863891064
2565MULTA-ASN1 - MULTACOM CORPORATION, US3591663471269
2573SINAVPS SinaVPS, CH5974163362112
2581RENDSZERINF, HU20689262716271
2591OCTOPUCE-AS, FR2885562696269
260210VPN-HOSTING - 10VPN Hosting, CA39650362403120
2612HOSTING90 ===== UPSTREAM connectivity =====, CZ19817162323116
2621NEO-ASN legacy Neotelecoms, FR821861846184
2631LABITAT, DK20523561646164
26420ARUBA-ASN, IT310346138306
2657DIGICABLE, HU208456127875
2661BAR-AS Gliserallee 16, CH2535360866086
2672CANET-ASN-4 - Bell Canada, CA85559652982
2682BEZEQ-INTERNATIONAL-AS Bezeqint Internet Backbone, IL855159072953
2696SWIFTWAY-AS Netherlands, GB350175907984
2702WAVECOM-AS, EE3470258442922
2712MILKYWAN MilkyWan, FR5719958342917
2726TRIOLAN, UA131885781963
2731SYSTEMLI-AS, DE20491157535753
2741TNNET-AS TNNet Oy Main network, FI3079857165716
2752HOSTKEY-AS, NL5704356932846
2764IDNIC-IDCLOUDHOST-AS-ID PT Cloud Hosting Indonesia, ID13605256731418
2772IPO-EU, SE1255256262813
2783AIRNET, RU4492355661855
2791MAGNUS-AS, UA2487255565556
2802IPSERVER-RU-NET Fiord, RU4481255072753
2813TAMATIYA-AS, BG5036055041834
2821EPT-LU Entreprise des P. et T. Luxembourg, LU666154995499
2831QUXLABS, SE20303854975497
2841SKYLON SKYLON, GB20229754455445
2854VERDINA, BG20113354441361
2863INETLTD, TR19732854081802
2874ICME, SE4223753431335
2881RMF-KRAKOW-, PL1572853185318
2893LEVEL7-AS, MD4358853071769
2901AQUARAY, FR4165352555255
2917AMAZON-AES - Amazon.com, Inc., US146185242748
2923INFOMANIAK-AS, CH2922252291743
2935IST-AS, LT6127251561031
2942BLIX, NO5030451262563
2951SEEWEB Web hosting, colocation and cloud services, IT1263751005100
2967RADIOGRAFICA COSTARRICENSE, CR37905079725
2972NBLNETWORKS-AS Nebula Oy, FI2942250532526
2981BOSTONU-AS - Boston University, US11149634963
2994TCTEL, RU5220149511237
3002MYTHIC Mythic Beasts Ltd, GB4468448992449
3018VOLIA-AS, UA252294853606
3023HKTIMS-AP HKT Limited, HK476047981599
3031DIGIWEB-AS, IE3112247664766
3044FORTRESSITX - FortressITX, US2565347521188
3055DREAMHOST-AS - New Dream Network, LLC, US263474688937
30617CHARTER-20115 - Charter Communications, US201154653273
3072COMBAHTON combahton GmbH, DE3082346512325
3081SWITCH-LTD - SWITCH, LTD, US2300546474647
3098CYBERDYNE, LR375604590573
3101AS12508 Bratislava, Slovak Republic, SK1250845734573
31124VODANET International IP-Backbone of Vodafone, DE32094556189
31214TNF-AS, NL339154541324
3138HINET Data Communication Business Group, TW34624532566
3147UVL2-ASN, UA2047254503643
3151RGNET-WAO - RGnet, LLC, US392744774477
3163MTW-AS, RU4834744261475
3171FUNETAS, FI174144234423
3181NEXCUS - NEXCUS TECHNOLOGIES LLC, US39608944104410
3196PDDA-AS, IT349714320720
3202UNC-CH - University of North Carolina at Chapel Hill, US3685042702135
3213GIGABIT-, DK6087642401413
3221UNREAL-SERVERS - Accuserv Inc, US6423642284228
3231ELIA-60 - Reliable Hosting Services, US2971342194219
3241CYBERLYNK - Wisconsin CyberLynk Network, Inc., US2155442144214
3252UNINETT UNINETT, The Norwegian University & Research Network, NO22441982099
3261DAO - dao Consulting, LLC, US1216141254125
3271INFOLINK-MIA-US - Infolink Global Corporation, US1508341104110
3281SNET-FCC - Southern New England Telephone Company and SNET America, Inc., US4669041104110
32916NTL, GB50894044252
3303SUPERSERVERSDATACENTER, RU5011340151338
3313SE-A3 http://www.a3.se/, SE4501140121337
3325ASBAXET, RU516594009801
3332AS57858, EE5785840052002
33412BT-UK-AS BTnet UK Regional network, GB28563984332
3352CITYNETHOST-AS, TR5989539631981
3362DYNAMICHOSTINGBIZ - Dynamic ASP Inc., CA3607739431971
3372JOESDATACENTER - Joe_s Datacenter, LLC, US1996939021951
3381OVH-TELECOM, FR3554039013901
3392CYFUTURE-AS-IN Cyfuture India Pvt. Ltd., IN5547038971948
3402FIBIA-P-S, DK4486938961948
3411CITYNET-AS Maxnet LLC, UA3470038853885
3421QHOSTER, BG20163038833883
3431ASN-ENTER, IT1285038823882
3444LANETUA-AS, UA396083828957
3455HS, AE601173770754
3468WTNET-AS, DE159433770471
3472DAINTERNATIONALGROUP, GB20338037141857
3483DATACLUB, LV5204837131237
3494LITESERVER, NL604043703925
3506ASN-WINDTRE IUNET, IT12673702617
3512DOOF - doof.net, US39582337011850
3523WOW - Wowrack.com, US2303336931231
3532CONTMP-AS, RU20697735941797
3547VODAFONE-IT-ASN, IT307223561508
35518TDDE-ASN1, DE68053525195
3563JANET Jisc Services Limited, GB78635241174
3571ALENCO - ALENCO COMMUNICATIONS, INC, US2259835213521
3581AQUILENET-AS, BE19898535053505
35911ASN-BOUYGTEL-ISP, FR54103496317
3603SPRINTLINK - Sprint, US123934851161
3612DENETRON - Denetron LLC, US39473834611730
3623DK-DANSKKABELTV, DK1551634361145
3631KIT Karlsruhe Institute of Technology, DE3487834053405
3642WASHINGTON-AS - University of Washington, US7333791689
3653AS-MAROSNET Moscow, Russia, RU4866633511117
3661DE-VSM-ASN Peering, DE19893032973297
3671DATICUM, BG4774832973297
3681CONCORDE - Concorde inc., CA1099632313231
3691MEDIAM-AS, FI3932432303230
3701MODIRUM, NO6224832233223
3711SNEL, NL6237032233223
3729ACCELERATED-IT, DE314003204356
3731EDSI-TECH EDSI-Tech Sarl, CH20219431983198
3741SERVERBASE, CH19941731873187
3757VIDEOTRON - Videotron Telecom Ltee, CA57693179454
3761ALLSTREAM - Allstream Business US, LLC, US738531733173
3772XSERVER-IP-NETWORK-AS, UA4803131611580
3781FREEASINFREEDOM - Free Software Foundation, Inc., US2298931133113
3792DATACLUB-, SE6056730811540
3808ASCLOUDATA, MD2000193081385
3815ZTELECOM-AS, RU417333074614
3821ESTPAK, EE324930333033
3832DK-ESS-AS, DK3964230221511
3842UKRAINE-AS, UA20000030071503
3852LOGIN - Login, Inc., US2277229381469
3863LIWEST-AT Linz, Austria, AT126052929976
3871IPTELECOM-AP IPTELECOM ASIA, MY5579929272927
3881SUPERHOST-PL-AS, PL4107929232923
3892PIN-AS, RU4405029051452
3905GREENHOST, NL471722883576
3911TEAM-HOST AS, RU20298428722872
3921GLAVTEL, RU20300428712871
3931AS-CLOUDHOSTING, LV5826928522852
3945Axtel, S.A.B. de C.V., MX65032847569
3953GTT-AS, CZ517312846948
3961HETNIX-AS, RO328028232823
3975IT7NET - IT7 Networks Inc, CA258202814562
3981HEXA-AS 02-583 Warszawa, PL6117128112811
3992PINE-NET - Pine Telephone Company, US39384427671383
4001CLOUDSIGMA-AS, CH5083727452745
4014EHOSTIDC-AS-KR EHOSTICT, KR453822732683
4022COL-LPC - Longmont Power & Communications, US39355226961348
4031CORTLAND - Cortland Electronics Corp., US431926892689
4043GANDI-AS-2 Domain name registrar - http://www.gandi.net, FR2034762661887
4052ALTUS, NL5143026591329
4063WEBPASS - Webpass Inc., US191652642880
4072TOCICI - TOCICI LLC, US1461326351317
4081DACEN-2 - Centrilogic, Inc., US3186325702570
4091DFN-ASN-1 - Douglas FastNet, US1369225512551
4101DE-FIRSTCOLO www.first-colo.net, DE4406625192519
4111SUREWEST - Consolidated Communications, Inc., US1405125092509
4122EIDSIVA-ASN, NO2949225081254
4131AS-CMN - Metronet, US3060025072507
4142FIRSTROOT-AS, DE4110824891244
4151ESAB-AS, SE3935124852485
4161ASPIRE01, GB5104324522452
4172ASKONTEL, RU20449024421221
4181VERIXI, BE4996424422442
4191VORONEZH-AS, RU5054224212421
4201EASYNET Easynet Global Services, GB458923872387
4211MIKROGRAVITATION Mikrogravitation, DE20894223762376
4228TELENET-AS, BE68482352294
4234FASTWEB, IT128742328582
4241ADAMOEU-AS Adamo Telecom Iberia S.A., ES3569923272327
4254KSNET-AS, UA158952327581
4261GARANT-PARK-INTERNET, RU4719623052305
4272RISEUP - Riseup Networks, US1665223031151
4281YURTEH-AS, UA3086023032303
4291SE-ALLTELE http://www.alltele.se/, SE4458122912291
4301HOSTPALACE-EU HostPalace Web Solution Private Limited, NL13451222402240
4312COOOLBOX, BG907022381119
4322PROHOST, KG3981922361118
4332GEMNET-MN GEMNET LLC, MN4520422261113
4342AS-PRIORITYCOLO - Priority Colo Inc, CA3017622051102
4351OPATELECOM, UA2509221922192
4361FNUTT, NO5738121892189
4371SZERVERNET-HU-AS, HU4371121792179
43812SAKURA-B SAKURA Internet Inc., JP93702141178
4394TISCALI-, IT86122126531
4409NETCOLOGNE, DE84222114234
4411NAVABNET-SWEDEN, SE2885420982098
4422MWN-AS, DE1281620771038
4431MULTINET-AS-AP Multinet Pakistan Pvt. Ltd., PK926020732073
44412ASN-IBSNAZ, IT32692065172
44515LDCOMNET, FR155572056137
4467INTERNET-CZ Ktis 2, 384 03 Ktis, CZ248062030290
4472COLOCALL Internet Data Center _ColoCALL_, UA154971992996
4481ASN-ITNET, IT324219821982
4493SIOL-NET Telekom Slovenije d.d., SI56031967655
4501VTX-NETWORK, CH1235019541954
4514VOLLMAR-AS, DE313331929482
4521AS16246 Internet Provider, CZ1624619131913
4531ARPNET - ARP NETWORKS, INC., US2579518971897
4544ASN-NUMERICABLE, FR215021897474
4551GTCOMM - GloboTech Communications, CA3666618811881
4561DK-AURA-AS, DK20427418631863
4572LIAZO, FR506181858929
4581SAIL-INET - Sail Internet, Inc., US39609718561856
4591ETS-TELEPHONE-COMPANY - ETS TELEPHONE COMPANY, INC., US1217718531853
4601WEBSUPPORT-SRO-SK-AS, SK5101318531853
4613BELPAK-AS BELPAK, BY66971820606
4621TELE-AS Tele Asia Limited, HK13339818131813
4631ESECUREDATA - eSecureData, CA1183118041804
4641PLUSINE-AS, NL19850818031803
4651PATRIKWEB-CORE, SE3510017891789
4661NET-CRYSTONE-STHLM, SE3504117811781
4674ONO-AS Cableuropa - ONO, ES67391767441
4681THCPROJECTS, RO5117717621762
4696TWC-20001-PACWEST - Charter Communications Inc, US200011759293
4702INCERO-HVVC - HIVELOCITY, Inc., US545401758879
47112CORBINA-AS OJSC _Vimpelcom_, RU84021740145
4722LIVENET-, PL594911728864
4731CMU-ROUTER - Carnegie Mellon University, US917081708
4749TWC-10796-MIDWEST - Charter Communications Inc, US107961690187
4752VTDC-AS-VN Vietel - CHT Compamy Ltd, VN387311683841
4763BANDWIDTH-AS, GB253691676558
4771GIGSGIGS-AS GigsGigs Network Services, HK13452016751675
4781RTD Bucharest, Romania, RO905016661666
4795SOFTLAYER - SoftLayer Technologies Inc., US363511626325
4801TELIANET Telia Carrier, SE129916201620
4811VSERVER-AS, UA5827116191619
4821LIGHTOWER - Lightower Fiber Networks I, LLC, US4688716121612
4837TI-AS Moscow, Russia, RU127141610230
4843GET-NO GET Norway, NO411641601533
4854TSF-IP-CORE Telia Finland Oyj, FI17591591397
4865FUSE-NET - Cincinnati Bell Telephone Company LLC, US61811580316
4871GTS-M, RU19963415741574
4882LEVEL3 - Level 3 Parent, LLC, US33561569784
4891NLINE-AS, RU2942015651565
4901QUARTZ-AS, RU5000915651565
4911NASSIST-AS, GI2963215471547
4921INETCOM, RU3559815471547
4931INFODATACENTER, BG4890015251525
4942MOTP from AS12859 accept ANY, NL597601507753
4951ARTNET, PL19715515041504
4963GGAMAUR, CH212321472490
4972TRADERSOFT, RU2018481468734
4982CYBERVERSE - Evocative, Inc., US110511462731
4991DSNETWORKS-001 - DirectSpace Networks, LLC., US4681614551455
5001CDM - CDM, US642814271427
5011RADORE, TR4292614241424
5023IDCF IDC Frontier Inc., JP46941423474
5031INOVARE-AS str. Uzinelor 21 of. 37, MD6060214041404
5041FETZER, DE20536513951395
5054TRANSIP-AS Amsterdam, the Netherlands, NL208571378344
5061MAILRU-AS Mail.Ru, RU4776413751375
50722ROSTELECOM-AS, RU12389137062
5082WSHOSTING - White Sands Hosting, US552291365682
5092MONKEYBRAINS - Monkey Brains, US323291352676
5101CNT-AS, RU5709113231323
5111NIANET-AS Nianet is a Danish carrier and Internet Service Provider, DK3102713101310
5121INFIUM, UA5029713081308
5131AS-26496-GO-DADDY-COM-LLC - GoDaddy.com, LLC, US2649612801280
5142PENKI-AS LT-01115, Vilnius, LT212111259629
5152ENVIA-TEL-AS D-09114 Chemnitz, DE214131258629
5168RAMNODE - RamNode LLC, US38421247155
5171PINHOSTING-AS, EE3955612371237
5181AS20712 Andrews & Arnold Ltd, GB2071212341234
5191BANGMODENTERPRISE-TH Bangmod Enterprise Co., Ltd., TH5895512241224
5201AS7SKYHOST, UA19888912011201
5211HOMESC - Home Telephone Company, Inc., US1686311761176
5222ASN-SOL - sol.net Network Services, US145361174587
5231FHI-SIT, DE2871411591159
5241ZAPPIE-HOST-AS Zappie Host, GB6113811491149
5252SPECTRUMNET, BG87171144572
5262BCUBE-AS, GB564781138569
5271ST-BGP - Sharktech, US4684411251125
5281GARS-AS Moscow, Russia, RU3126111161116
5296ELISA-AS Helsinki, Finland, FI7191097182
5301CHAOS-AS, DE5047210931093
531125700 - SWIFT VENTURES Inc, US2570010931093
5321AS43260, TR4326010861086
5331PODA-AS, CZ3076410811081
5341STS International SRL, RO3914910741074
5351BBNWKSCORE Tekniikantie 12, FI1265910631063
5361ASN-NEAS, NO6127510611061
5373TWC-12271-NYC - Charter Communications Inc, US122711046348
5386ASN-MGTS-USPD, RU255131043173
5391T-TELECOM-MNT-AS, RU5732010421042
5402InterBS S.R.L. (BAEHOST), AR614931031515
5412KELIWEB, IT2026751021510
5421RETHEMHOSTING - Rethem Hosting LLC, US1498710191019
5432SIMPLYTRANSIT, GB295501017508
5441NETSYSTEM-BRZESKO, PL19876610161016
5451LANET-TE, UA1622310141014
5462NOVUS-3 - Novus Entertainment Inc., CA400291010505
5478SHAW - Shaw Communications Inc., CA63271010126
5482MEO-RESIDENCIAL, PT32431002501
5493TDC TDC A/S, DK3292997332
5501WCTC - Solarus, US10352989989
5514MTS, RU8359988247
5524WOW-INTERNET - WideOpenWest Finance LLC, US12083979244
5532GREENHOST-, US209829973486
5541VIANET-ASN - ViaNet Communications, US7091971971
5551ATLANTIC-NET-1 - Atlantic.net, Inc., US6364971971
5562CCCV-AS Chaos Computer Club Veranstaltungsgesellschaft mbH, DE13020969484
5571CL8ASN1, CY197648962962
5581CITYOFWILSONNC - Greenlight, US18624954954
5594ITERANET-AS ISP in Moscow and Cyprus, RU15682948237
5601TF-BRI - Blue Ridge Websoft, LLC, US22070945945
5619CNNIC-ALIBABA-US-NET-AP Alibaba (US) Technology Co., Ltd., CN45102925102
5624Universo Online S.A., BR7162901225
5632TENET-AS, UA6876901450
5641STEADFAST - Steadfast, US32748899899
5653VODAFONE-PT Vodafone Portugal, PT12353898299
5663EXETEL-AS-AP Exetel Pty Ltd, AU10143892297
5671CARNET-AS J.Marohnica 5, 10000 Zagreb, HR2108886886
5684UTAH - University of Utah, US17055882220
5691OST-AS, PL38987872872
5703BELNET, BE2611870290
5717PLUSNET UK Internet Service Provider, GB6871862123
5722UKRTELNET, UA6849862431
5731UKRNAMES-AS, UA197726858858
5745TWC-11351-NORTHEAST - Charter Communications Inc, US11351853170
5752SMSTV-AS - Satellite Management Services, Inc., US10489852426
5763EBOX - EBOX, CA1403847282
5774NETZBETRIEB-GMBH, DE201011846211
5782SPLIUS-AS, LT25406845422
5791ACEDATACENTERS-AS-1 - Ace Data Centers, Inc., US11798837837
5801UCB - University of California at Berkeley, US25822822
5815BSKYB-BROADBAND-AS, GB5607821164
5821ZYZTM, NL62454820820
5838SINARO-ASN, NL62088813101
5841KLIMENKO-AA-AS Klimenko A.A. PE, RU52022806806
5851GLOBALCOMPASS - Cyber Wurx LLC, US22653803803
5861WISSENSCHAFTSLADEN-AS Germany, DE31371802802
5871OTK, RU59917795795
5881CENTURYLINK-TIER3-CLOUD - CenturyLink Communications, LLC, US6640794794
5891NTGROUPAS, PL197448787787
59016ASN-CXA-ALL-CCI-22773-RDC - Cox Communications Inc., US2277378449
5911SK-TELEKOM, SK6855777777
5921GWHOST, RO204641769769
5931EPBTELECOM - EPB Fiber Optics, US26827767767
5943IOFLOOD - Input Output Flood LLC, US53755760253
5951CZECHITC, CZ12344756756
5961KAMP-, DE8648749749
5971ORNRU-AS, RU34629743743
5985OCN NTT Communications Corporation, JP4713737147
5991NL-BIT BIT BV, NL12859733733
6005ASTRALUS, NL48635730146
6011SNAPSERV, CH200753728728
6022EUNETAT-AS A1 Telekom Austria AG, AT1901723361
6031TRANSTELECOM Moscow, Russia, RU20485718718
6044OPALTELECOM-AS TalkTalk Communications Limited, GB13285710177
6051DataCorpore Serviços e Representações, BR28271708708
6061EQUINIX-TURKEY-INTERNET-HIZMETLERI-ANONIM-SIRKETI Equinix Turkey, TR42910706706
6071COSIMO-, DE201832705705
6081DOCLERNET DoclerNet Hosting Kft., HU47381702702
6092LVLT-3549 - Level 3 Parent, LLC, US3549701350
6101COGECO-PEER1 - Cogeco Peer 1, CA13768698698
6112Galicia - Spain, ES12334695347
6128TWC-11427-TEXAS - Charter Communications Inc, US1142769186
6131ITB-AS, CZ57191690690
6144SAKURA-A SAKURA Internet Inc., JP7684688172
6157TWC-11426-CAROLINAS - Charter Communications Inc, US1142668898
6161WELLCOM Kabelplus GmbH (vormals B.net/Wellcom), AT8559669669
6171TELIA-LIETUVA, LT8764667667
6181KIS-AS, LT25190667667
6191RKOM R-KOM Regensburger Telekommunikations GmbH & Co. KG, DE12611667667
6201AS-REG, RU197695665665
6211SUDDENLINK-COMMUNICATIONS - Suddenlink Communications, US19108664664
6223HKBN-AS-AP Hong Kong Broadband Network Ltd., HK9269659219
6233NETWAY-AS-AP Netway Communication Co.,Ltd., TH18362631210
6242TEKTONIC - TekTonic, US55045621310
6251DHUB, RU56694620620
6262TELECOLUMBUS, DE20880616308
6273GANDI-AS Domain name registrar - http://www.gandi.net, FR29169614204
6282ETOP-AS, PL20853610305
6292DOBSONTECHTTS - Dobson Technologies - Transport and Telecom Solutions, LLC, US30029608304
6302AS-NETIA Warszawa 02-822, PL12741594297
6311FORKNETWORKING - Fork Networking, LLC, US46841590590
6323ZEN-AS Zen Internet Plexus Network - UK, GB13037583194
6332ASHPDC, SE50821571285
6341TRUSTICA-AS, CZ198031561561
6353UNIVERSIDADE ESTADUAL DE CAMPINAS, BR53187553184
6361NETPLUS, CH15547544544
6371GORILLASERVERS - GorillaServers, Inc., US53850540540
6381BCC Hinter dem Turme 12, DE9066532532
6391Digital Energy Technologies Chile SpA, CL61440524524
6401NTE-BREDBAND NIX 1, Oslo, Norway, NO34087518518
6411AXCELX-NET - AxcelX Technologies LLC, US33083515515
6421KOUMBIT - Koumbit, CA7765507507
6431AERUX-BROADBAND - Aerux LLP, US63270505505
6441MEDIATEKNIK, SE48803501501
6453SKYNET-SPB-AS, RU35807493164
6461NAZWA, PL15967490490
6471SPACENET-AS Internet Service Provider, RU34300487487
6483BRESNAN-33588 - Charter Communications, US33588483161
6491GM-ATL - GigaMonster, US31939482482
6502AS205101, TR205101478239
6511CHELYABINSK-SIGNAL-AS, RU44493477477
6521ENTERPOL-AS, PL41809477477
65312CLARO S.A., BR2857347139
6541NETBOX-AS NETBOX Autonomous system, CZ31246470470
6551INTERNETPORT-AS, SE49770469469
6562WTT-AS-AP WTT HK Limited, HK9381461230
6575JUMP, GB894345691
6581INTERNET-IT, NL200313452452
6591INETC Internet Connections Ltd, GB34270444444
6601ETELECOM-AS, RU42065443443
6614CITYNET, EG33785443110
6621EZZI-101-BGP - Access Integrated Technologies, Inc., US15149442442
6632LEASEWEB-APAC-SIN-11 Leaseweb Asia Pacific pte. ltd., SG59253440220
6642EUSKALTEL, ES12338440220
6657TEKSAVVY - TekSavvy Solutions, Inc., CA564543862
6661NEPHAX-AS, PL43333436436
6671PLANET-, DE8351434434
6681WEBWORLD-AS t/a Web World Ireland, IE30900430430
6692XANDMAIL-ASN, DE200185427213
6701HSO-GROUP, GB39326426426
6711IDEALHOSTING, TR29262416416
6721CCCAS-1 - Charlotte Colocation Center, LLc, US11402414414
6731VECTRANET-AS Al. Zwyciestwa 253, 81-525 Gdynia, Poland, PL29314413413
6741PARTNER-AS, IL12400412412
6751VESTRA, LI204342409409
6763STOFANET, DK197288406135
6771TKSWF-AS, AT48362404404
6781BTC-AS BULGARIA, BG8866403403
6791CSB, SE48514402402
6801HQserv Communication Solutions, IL42994394394
6811MRBD-AS, RU34205393393
6821SINGLEHOP-LLC - SingleHop LLC, US32475389389
6831EDPNET, BE9031383383
6841UNWIRED - Unwired, US32354372372
6851A2HOSTING - A2 Hosting, Inc., US55293372372
6861KEMINET, AL197706370370
6871CESCA-AC, ES13041369369
6881PPLEVIN-AS, UA35614367367
6892HOSTEAM-AS, PL51290366183
6902BHN-33363 - Charter Communications, Inc, US33363365182
6911POCOS, NL50522361361
6922HOSTINGSERVICES-INC - Hosting Services, Inc., US32780358179
6932MIRALOGIC-AS, RU12668354177
6942AGAVA3, RU43146353176
6951WAYCOM-AS Waycom International - European Network, FR30889352352
6961TEL-NET-AS, RU31430352352
6971NXTHOST-64398 NXTHOST.COM - NXTSERVERS SRL, RO64398350350
69818NORTHEASTERN-GW-AS - Northeastern University, US15634619
6991, GB5378344344
7001SUOMICOMMUNICATIONS, FI16302343343
7012TTNET-MY TIME dotCom Berhad, MY9930341170
7021ON-LINE-DATA Server location - Netherlands, Dronten, UA204601338338
7032NETCOMBW-AS, DE41998335167
7043PORTLANE www.portlane.com, SE42708326108
7051VIMPELCOM-NN Vimpelcom, Nizhniy Novgorod branch, fixed network, RU8371325325
7061CENTRONETAS Czech Republic, CH29321325325
7071Central TV and Internet Limited, BZ263824321321
7081MARK-ITT-AS, RU3226316316
7091AS20738, GB20738316316
7103BREDBAND2, SE29518313104
7112ROGERS-COMMUNICATIONS - Rogers Communications Canada Inc., CA812313156
7121SWAN Bratislava, Slovakia, SK16160313313
7131SPRINTHOST, RU35278312312
7141ARUBA-CLOUD, IT202242311311
7151Centro Educacional Nossa Senhora Auxiliadora, BR53111307307
7162VODAFONE_ES, ES12430304152
7171IPACCT-AS, BG31287298298
7183ERX-TANET-ASN1 Taiwan Academic Network (TANet) Information Center, TW165929498
7191DELTA-TELECOM-AS International Communication Operator, AZ29049288288
7201ERTH-KAZAN-AS, RU41668287287
7211HZ-US-AS, BG202015286286
7221NSTELCO - North State Telephone Co., US22709284284
7231WEBWERKS-AS-IN Web Werks India Pvt. Ltd., IN133296283283
7242EXABYTES-AS-AP Exa Bytes Network Sdn.Bhd., MY46015282141
7251DEAC-AS, LV12993282282
7261HBONE-AS HUNGARNET, HU1955277277
7273IWAY, CH875827591
7282Maxihost Hospedagem de Sites Ltda, BR262287275137
7297OTENET-GR Athens - Greece, GR679927439
7301MEGASTYLE Internet Service Provider, UA12872271271
7311PL-IWACOM-AS, PL41508268268
7321TERASWITCH - TeraSwitch Networks Inc., US20326264264
7332ENZUINC-US - Enzu Inc, US18978260130
7341CESNET2, CZ2852258258
7351INGERTV, ES201337254254
7364KIXS-AS-KR Korea Telecom, KR476625463
73710TPG-INTERNET-AP TPG Telecom Limited, AU754525425
7381EXOSCALE, CH61098253253
7391MAXNET, PL43171250250
7401AS33028 - TheNebulaCloud, Inc., CA33028249249
7411CDLAN-AS Milano, IT20836249249
7421NETELLIGENT - eStruxture Data Centers Inc., CA10929245245
7431PROGTECH-AS, RU35475245245
7442GCI - GENERAL COMMUNICATION, INC., US8047243121
7453VOYAGERNET-AS-AP Voyager Internet Ltd., NZ5603024280
7461LNH-INC - HostMySite, US20021242242
7471ULAN-NETWORK-LIMITED ULan Network Limited, HK134196241241
7482XL-AS, NL35470240120
7491START-CA - Start Communications, CA40788239239
7501EWETEL Cloppenburger Strasse 310, DE9145236236
7511OMNIS - Omnis Network, LLC, US19237233233
7521PRIMUS-AS6407 - Primus Telecommunications Canada Inc., CA6407229229
7532URAL Ural Regional Net, RU5563227113
7541IN-BERLIN-AS Individual Network Berlin e.V., DE29670227227
7554SO-NET So-net Entertainment Corporation, JP252722456
7561Ferenz Networks, BR266400224224
7571INTERQ GMO Internet,Inc, JP7506220220
7581DYTYNETS-AS, UA34814219219
7591NETSEC-HK NETSEC, HK45753216216
7601LESPROEKT-AS, RU51838213213
7611GIGABIT-MY Gigabit Hosting Sdn Bhd, MY55720208208
7621JUNET, SE59702207207
7631CIPHERKEY - Cipherkey Exchange Corp., CA25668207207
7642MYREPNZ-AS-AP MYREPUBLIC LIMITED, NZ133579204102
7651UCOM UCOM Corp., JP17506203203
7666BYTEMARK-AS, GB3542519933
7671STARMAN, EE13272197197
7681CTCNET-AS 29/2 Narodnogo Opolcheniya str., RU25515194194
7691TRK-METRO-AS, RU59815190190
7701UK-NETCETERA Netcetera Autonomous System Peers, GB24851188188
7711INTERHOST, IL61102181181
7721IKB-AS, AT31510175175
7731VTR BANDA ANCHA S.A., CL22047172172
7742COLOCLUE-AS Netwerkvereniging Coloclue, Amsterdam, Netherlands, NL828317286
7751NETZQUADRAT Gladbacherstr. 74, DE15594169169
7762TELEFÔNICA BRASIL S.A, BR2769916984
7771SATELIX, SK60533168168
7781WF-AS, GB41489166166
7791READYSERVER-SG READY SERVER PTE LTD, SG63930164164
7803RHTEC-AS rh-tec IP Backbone, DE2556016354
7811KPN, NL286162162
7821ACS-INTERNET - Armstrong Cable Services, US27364161161
7831LEASEWEB-APAC-HKG-10 Leaseweb Asia Pacific pte. ltd., HK133752161161
7841SERVENET-AS-TH-AP ServeNET Solution Limited Partnership, TH45413160160
7851OPENFACTORY-AS, CH58299156156
7861ARTFILES-AS Zirkusweg 1, DE8893156156
7872COMUNITEL SPAIN, ES1235715678
7881HOSTMAZE HOSTMAZE, RO48874155155
7892CIKTELECOM-CABLE - CIK Telecom INC, CA5461415376
7902OMKC-AS, RU4716515175
7911HPLS-AS, DE199118150150
7922TMNET-AS-AP TM Net, Internet Service Provider, MY478815075
7931WIBO-AS, LT59939149149
7941TILAA, NL196752148148
7951MYREPUBLIC-SG MyRepublic Ltd., SG56300147147
7963TOKAI TOKAI Communications Corporation, JP1001014548
7971Locaweb Serviços de Internet S/A, BR27715141141
7981GOOGLE - Google LLC, US15169140140
7991MTNL-AP Mahanagar Telephone Nigam Limited, IN17813136136
8001AMERICATEL PERU S.A., PE19180135135
8011ERTH-CHEL-AS, RU41661134134
8027BELGACOM-SKYNET-AS, BE543213319
8031ITGRAD, RU48096132132
8041DIALTELECOM-AS Dial Telecom a.s., SK29208129129
8051SHO-ME-TECHNOLOGIES - Sho Me Technologies, LLC, US55140128128
8061BRIGHTBOX-AS, GB51059128128
8071GREEN green.ch AG Autonomous System, CH1836125125
8082TAZ-AS taz die tageszeitung autonomous system, DE1607512562
8092SELECTEL, RU4950512462
8101ASAHI-NET Asahi Net, JP4685123123
8111CITIZENS - Citizens Telephone Cooperative, US16942122122
8123ASN-ROUTELABEL, NL19820312140
8132MEDIACOM-ENTERPRISE-BUSINESS - Mediacom Communications Corp, US3003612160
8141FREENET-AS, UA31148120120
8151ARDH-AS-ID ARDH GLOBAL INDONESIA, PT, ID45731119119
8161ASIAWEB-SERVICE-HK Asia Web Service Ltd, HK55639119119
8171INTERNETIA_ETTH2-AS Noc-Bialystok, PL43939116116
8181UTELISYS Amsterdam, Netherlands, NL16281116116
8197ASN-TELSTRA Telstra Corporation Ltd, AU122111216
8201METRABYTE-TH 453 Ladplacout Jorakhaebua, TH56067111111
8211SACREDCHAO-AS AS250.net Foundation, DE250108108
8221268375108108
8231NEWMEDIAEXPRESS-AS-AP NewMedia Express Pte Ltd, SG38001107107
8241HCN-01 *** Peering Info from HCN *** UpStream, GR57794106106
8251AKADO-STOLITSA-AS, RU15582106106
8262RACKSPACE - Rackspace Hosting, US1999410452
8271ENDOFFICE - Charles River Operation, US64249104104
8281VNPT-AS-VN VNPT Corp, VN45899100100
8291NESSUS, AT476929999
8301GPW - GEORGIA PUBLIC WEB, INC., US318779999
8311SMARTWEB-AS, DE2094809797
8323RCN-AS - RCN, US60799732
8332ASBRUTELE VOO, BE123929748
8341INET-TH-AS Internet Thailand Company Limited, TH46189696
8351ISKRATELECOM-AS SEVEN-SKY, RU291249393
8362PARKNET-AS, DK1973019246
8373KDDI KDDI CORPORATION, JP25169130
8381TELEKOM-AS, RS84008888
8392Universidad Autonoma Metropolitana, MX35968743
8402IIJ Internet Initiative Japan Inc., JP24978743
8411NETROUTING-AS, NL478698686
8421GRANDECOM-AS1 - Grande Communications Networks, LLC, US74598686
8431BBIL-AP BHARTI Airtel Ltd., IN94988686
8441O2-CZECH-REPUBLIC, CZ56108585
8451TELE2, SE12578585
8461SNL-HK Starry Network Limited, HK1348358484
8471SIBSET-NSK-AS, RU347578181
8483INFOSPHERE NTT PC Communications, Inc., JP25148026
8491NORIS-NETWORK IT Service Provider located in Nuernberg, Germany, DE123377979
8503GMHOST, UA2010947926
8512HUTCHISON-AS-AP HGC Global Communications Limited, HK93047839
8521INSYS-AS INSYS ISP, RU288907777
8531ZNET-TELEKOM-HU-AS, HU573897676
8541ENTANET ENTANET International Limited, GB84687676
8551IWEB-AS - iWeb Technologies Inc., CA326137575
8561RU-CENTER, RU482877474
8571Colombia Móvil, CO278317373
8581HOSTUS-GLOBAL-AS HostUS, HK74897373
8591KCCL-AS Kerala Communicators Cable Limited, IN589697272
8601CABLELITE-AS-AP Atria Convergence Technologies Pvt. Ltd. Broadband Internet Service Provider INDIA, IN243097171
8611SPIRIT-TELECOM Spirit Telecom (Australia) Pty Ltd, AU387907070
8621SOC. COMERCIAL WIRENET CHILE LTDA., CL2658316969
8631CLOUVIDER London, United Kingdom, GB622406666
8641GWSN-AS, IR611736464
8652ASN-EQUINIX-AP Equinix Asia Pacific, SG178196432
8661GNJ-AS-KR DAOU TECHNOLOGY, KR459966363
8671FREIFUNK-FRANKFURT, DE644756363
8681VDI-NETWORK - VolumeDrive, US466646262
8693INTERNODE-AS Internode Pty Ltd, AU47396020
8701KTK KEVAG Telekom GmbH, DE123606060
8711I4W, PT2040946060
8721HGC-AS-AP HGC Global Communications Limited, HK181165858
8731NETONBOARD-MY Net Onboard Sdn Bhd - Quality & Reliable Cloud Hosting Provider, MY451445858
8741SINGTEL-FIBRE Singtel Fibre Broadband, SG95065858
8751EURONET, NL53905757
8761JMNET, CZ620995757
8771KKING - Komputer King LLC, US461765555
8782VIRTONO-NETWORKS, RO2035235427
8791NETTE-BACKUP, PL1975305353
8801STARHUB-INTERNET StarHub Ltd, SG46575353
8811AIRTELBROADBAND-AS-AP Bharti Airtel Ltd., Telemedia Services, IN245605252
8821HEAGMEDIANET Darmstadt, Germany, DE128975151
8831CLIC RAPIDO EIRELI, BR2638645151
8842MIDCO-NET - Midcontinent Communications, US112325025
8851VCI-13703 - Virtual Citadel Inc., US137034848
8863ACTIVE-SERVERS active-servers.com, DE1970714816
8871HOSTWINDS - Hostwinds LLC., US542904848
8881POWERVIS-AS-KR LG POWERCOMM, KR178584848
8891COMA, CZ154254848
8901TULA-AS, RU522074747
8911ARGON-AS-ID Argon Data Communication, ID584774747
8921TEI-OF-CRETE-AS, GR87624747
8931GRIFON, FR2040924747
89413M DE MAGE INFORMATICA LTDA-ME, BR2638524646
8953TISCALI-UK TalkTalk Communications Limited, GB91054615
8962HOST-AS-AP Host Universal Pty Ltd, AU1365574623
8973UVENSYS, DE580104414
8982SNAP-NZ-AS Snap Internet Limited, NZ236554321
8991DANSKNET Markedsgade 8, 1, DK351584242
9001GIGEPORT - Webhosting Holdings LLC, US113434242
9012SHINJIRU-MY-AS-AP Shinjiru Technology Sdn Bhd, MY458394120
9021AS45671-NET-AU Wholesale Services Provider, AU456714040
9033WIDEBAND-AS-AU Aussie Broadband, AU47643913
9041IMPNET-AS, CH67723838
9051TFN-TW Taiwan Fixed Network, Telco and Network Service Provider., TW99243838
9061CMCTELECOM-AS-VN CMC Telecom Infrastructure Company, VN387323838
9073LUCKYNET Lucky Net Ltd, UA32543712
9081TRALNET-AS, PL2006423737
9091SAKURA-C SAKURA Internet Inc., JP93713636
9101Cyber Cast International, S.A., PA279563434
9111RIKSNET, SE346103333
9122MEGALAN, BG351413316
9131SARATOV-AS, RU505433232
9144TELEFÔNICA BRASIL S.A, BR18881317
9151295CA-TOR-ASN - FIBERNETICS CORPORATION, CA364933030
9161ENTEL CHILE S.A., CL64712929
9171NETCOM-R-AS, RU495312828
9181ZITCOM, DK488542828
9193Instituto Costarricense de Electricidad y Telecom., CR11830289
9201SUREWEST-KANSAS - SureWest Kansas Operations, LLC, US187122828
9211ERTH-OMSK-AS, RU418432727
9221RITTCT020 - Tri-County Telephone Inc., US469862626
9231MOBILY-AS Etihad Etisalat Company (Mobily), SA358192626
9242VIETEL-AS-AP Viettel Group, VN75522613
9251SPARKNZ Spark New Zealand Trading Ltd., NZ47712626
9261HBCI-1999TA - Hiawatha Broadband Communications, Inc, US148282626
9271RCLINE, RU502122626
9281AS13156 Palmela, PT131562525
9291YORKU-AS - York University, CA8022424
9301Garanntor-Hosting-AS, NG3281102323
9311ELEMENTMEDIA, DE415852323
9321NSS S.A., AR168142323
9331SARENET, ES32622222
9341IC-VORONEZH-AS Informsvyaz - Chernozemye, RU68562222
9351NOVLINE-AS, RU205252121
9361SPEEDBONE-AS, DE156572020
9374MPX-AS Microplex PTY LTD, AU4804194
9381WEBJANSSEN-, DE294711919
9391PROXIMA_NETWORK, RU501821919
9401VIETTEL-AS-VN Viettel Corporation, VN240861818
9411TELEKOM-AT A1 Telekom Austria AG, AT84471818
9421Internet Para Todos - Gobierno de La Rioja, AR280481818
9431BEN-LOMAND-TEL - BEN LOMAND RURAL TELEPHONE COOPERATIVE, INC., US217661717
9441SUPERCSI NTT WEST CHUGOKU CORPORATION, JP25061717
9451HISPAWEB-NETWORK, ES450371717
9461RAJASA-AS-ID-AP PT. Raja Sepadan Abadi, ID451461616
9471NEXTNETWORKS-AS, NO574231616
9481RAPIDUS - Cogeco Communications Holdings, Inc., CA112901616
9492KMS-DE_AS, DE35244168
9504CABLEVISION S.A., AR10318164
9511IPSERVERONE-AS-AP IP ServerOne Solutions Sdn Bhd, MY453521515
9521INFOLINE-AS, RU84161515
9532VOCUSGROUPNZ VocusGroup, NZ9790136
9544GIGAINFRA Softbank BB Corp., JP17676133
9551SASKTEL - Saskatchewan Telecommunications, CA8031313
9561UONET - University of Oregon, US35821212
9571GALAXYDATA, RU2068731212
9581SAFARICOM-LIMITED, KE337711111
9591OVERTA-AS, RU291901111
9601BELSVYAZ-AS, RU294561111
9611TCSN-NET - The Computer Shop Netlink, US135251111
9621SOVAM-AS, RU32161010
9634Uninet S.A. de C.V., MX815192
9641TTK-RTL Retail, RU1577499
9651ITOS-AS, RU6443977
9661TELECOLUMBUS-AS, DE1620277
9671CWRU-AS-1 - Case Western Reserve University, US3266677
9681ALDIS-TELECOM-AS, RU4960877
9691TRUSTPOWERLTD-AS-AP TrustPower Ltd, NZ5585077
9701MILLICOM CABLE COSTA RICA S.A., CR26219755
9711WIA-AS, CZ2143055
9721ELIGHT-AS, RU3992755
9731FBDC FreeBit Co.,Ltd., JP1001355
9741SKHDSV-AS Sakhalin Branch, RU844355
9751ASAMSNET, PL5944444
9762AS-HOSTINGER, LT4758342
9771NEXONASIAPACIFIC-AS-AP Nexon Asia Pacific P/L, AU979744
9781APOLLO-AS Latvia, LV1257833
9791ASN-ACDC Munich, Germany, DE2147633
9801TELECOM3-AS, SE1578233
9811TENSOR-AS Yaroslavl_ branch, RU3088133
9821NOVAIS-AS, IS4357133
9831EXBCOID-AS-AP PT. EXABYTES NETWORK INDONESIA, ID13617033
9841Prima S.A., AR1048122
9851PTD-AS - PenTeleData Inc., US373722
9862TOMTEL, RU3414521
9871CSUNET-NW - California State University, Office of the Chancellor, US215222
9881WESTCALL-SPB-AS, RU2540822
9892TPNET, PL561721
9903NV-ASN CELLCOM ltd., IL168020
9911INTERNETPRIMUS-AS-AP Primus Telecommunications, AU944322
9921ITOOLS-AS iTools JSC, MN6396222
9931OVERTHEWIRE-AS-AP Over The Wire Pty Ltd, AU926822
9944Telecom Argentina S.A., AR730320
9951ASZZZING, RU5174022
9961Associação Rede Nacional de Ensino e Pesquisa, BR191622
9972FISDE-AS, DE3476410
9981FASTNET-AS-ID Linknet-Fastnet ASN, ID2370011
9991LIMESTONENETWORKS - Limestone Networks, Inc., US4647511
10001INTERSVYAZ-AS 38-B, Komsomolsky prospekt, RU836911
10011LANETUA2-AS, UA4191111
10021JMDI ORG-JJM1-RIPE, PL4167611
10031SUDESTE WVC TELECOM LTDA. - EPP, BR26726911
10041ADMAN-AS, RU5749411
10052CABLEONE - CABLE ONE, INC., US1149210
10062BKVG-AS, DE2914110
10071CITYTELECOM-AS Filanco LTD, RU2907611
10081BIDDEFORD1 - Biddeford Internet Corp, US576000
10091STARNET, CZ4448900
10101COULD, EE6195200
10111SONATEL-AS Autonomous System, SN834600
10121SOURCEXS-AS, NL5651000
10131COGECOWAVE - Cogeco Cable, CA799200
10141SRR-AS, FR4990200
10151UNIVIE University of Vienna, Austria, AT76000
10161NTUA, GR332300
10171SITEHOST-AS-AP SiteHost New Zealand, NZ4517900
10181ALPINEDC, CH19838500
10191NOS_COMUNICACOES, PT286000
10201ITSELF Network and internet service provider., CZ1257000
10211LINK-AS, RU4894000
10221INSPIRENET-AS-AP InSPire Net Ltd, NZ1770500
10231Cybersmart, ZA3687400
10241DCI-AS, IR1288000
10251PTC-YEMENNET, YE3087300
10261SOFTNET-AS-AP Software Technology Parks of India - Bangalore, IN763300
10272INFOCOM-KM Khmelnitsky, Ukraine, UA877900
10281MT-MPLS, MA3690300
10291Cotesma, AR2781800
10301NETNET-NET - NetNet, US366300
10311Telkom-Internet, ZA3745700
10321SELECTEL-MSK, RU5034000
10331HOTNET-IL AMS-IX Admin LAN, IL1284900
10341EASTLINK-HSI - EastLink, CA1126000
10351APAN-JP Asia Pacific Advanced Network - Japan, JP766000
10361PLATEAU - Plateau Telecommunications Incorporated, US2178200
10371SSERV-AS, RU4238700
10381Net Uno, C.A., VE1156200
10391TARR1, HU846200
10401STARNET-AS, MD3125200
10411PIONEERNET, RU4732300
10421CARRY-TELECOM - Carrytel, CA39596500
10431WOBCOM, DE913600
10441RFT-BRANDENBURG, DE3520500
10451MITKO, BG3576100
10461ASMedi, MA3692500
10471ABC-HOSTERS-LLC, US20098300
10481SSASN2 - SECURED SERVERS LLC, US2045400
10491JCN Jupiter Telecommunications Co., Ltd., JP472100
10501NEJTV-AS, CZ4104600
10511FIBER1, BG3913500
10521Compañía Dominicana de Teléfonos, C. por A. - CODETEL, DO640000
10531RTCOMM-AS, RU834200
10541SCGS-AS, FR4843200
10551FULLRATE, DK3955400
10562TATACOMM-AS TATA Communications formerly VSNL is Leading ISP, IN475500
10571JTCL-JP-AS Jupiter Telecommunication Co. Ltd, JP982400
10581LOL-AS lu, LU863200
10591AIREBULLAS, ES20400400
10602DATAK AS41881 - Fanava, IR2512400
10611ARUBACLOUDLTD-ASN, GB19988300
10621SEVEREN-TELECOM St.Petersburg, Russia, RU2473900
10631STTK-AS, RU2876900
10641ERTH-NNOV-AS, RU4268200
10651KICUA-AS, GI3924900
10661CONVEX-KIROVGRAD, RU20710300
10671SOLNET, CH904400
10681CNT-AS Moscow, Russia, RU861500
10691NET1-AS, BG4356100
10701LUN-AS Frankfurt am Main, Germany, DE2548600
10711Telecentro S.A., AR2774700
10721RYCHLYDRAT, CZ20261800
10732ORANGE-PCS, GB1257600
10741GOLDENLINES-ASN Partner Communications Main Autonomous System, IL911600
10751TNG-AS TNG Stadtnetz GmbH, DE1310100
10761SILKNET-AS, GE3580500
10771ALGTEL-AS, DZ3694700
10781SPRINT-BB6 - Sprint, US365100
10792Brasil Telecom S/A - Filial Distrito Federal, BR816700
10801PUBLIC-DOMAIN-REGISTRY - PDR, US39469500
10811Redenilf Serviços de Telecomunicações Ltda, BR5286200
10821BERGON-AS, BG1243600
10831SUMMITINTERNET-AS-AP Summit Internet (Australia), AU13240500
10841FLOW-NET - FLOW, JM3068900
10851SOCKET - Socket Internet Services Corporation, US458100
10861JMJ, RO20302000
10871ROUTE-256 - ManagedWay, US5329200
10881Telemar Norte Leste S.A., BR773800
10891FASTER-AS, CZ2464100
10901Tim Celular S.A., BR2661500
10912BITREE-AS, RU19813400
10921SAN LUIS CTV S.A., AR2803800
10931CEC - Cutting Edge Communications, Inc., US1059400
10941INFOSET-COM-AS petukhov.a.v@gmail.com 20111108, RU4763500
10951HOL-GR Athens, Greece, GR332900
10961SMW-AS - Saddle Mountain Wireless Inc., US1345100
10972CEGETEL-AS, FR822800
10981DELUNET, DE4265200
10991AVENSYS 180 Attercliffe Road, GB855300

number of routers: 6420