list of AS by number of all routers, database last updated 2019-04-25 03:55:58 UTC

#routersAS nameAS numberAS total bandwidth KByte/savg bandwidth per router KByte/s
1590OVH, FR1627631377775318
2415HETZNER-AS, DE2494027595426649
3317AS12876, FR1287622298507034
446FERAL Feral Hosting, GB20005276018916525
584NETCUP-AS netcup GmbH, DE1975405386126412
632NFORCE, NL4335048498315155
717NEXTLAYER-AS, AT176446934927608
820IOMART-AS, GB2086045286722643
948QUINTEX - Quintex Alliance Consulting, US627443874758072
1042MYLOC-AS, DE249613541828432
1164PONYNET - FranTech Solutions, US536673168564950
12263DIGITALOCEAN-ASN - DigitalOcean, LLC, US140612910001106
1331ONEANDONE-AS Brauerstrasse 48, DE85602867329249
1451LEASEWEB-NL-AMS-01 Netherlands, NL607812660755217
1527EMERALD-ONION - Emerald Onion, US3965072461029114
1666CONTABO, DE511672007833042
1767TRABIA, MD432891817492712
1828WORLDSTREAM, NL499811793156404
1936M247, GB90091710194750
208ZWIEBELFREUNDE, AT6072915953919942
2115AS-SOFTPLUS, CH513951346128974
2216IP-EEND-AS IP-EEND BV, NL11011338678366
2320GD-EMEA-DC-SXB1, DE89721338406692
2436COGENT-174 - Cogent Communications, US1741266353517
2540FLOKINET, SC2006511223263058
269CYBERDYNE, LR3756012103813448
275SURFNET-NL SURFnet, The Netherlands, NL110311075122150
282AMARUTU-TECHNOLOGY, NL20626410536852684
2910LEASEWEB-DE-FRA-10, DE28753994899948
3027MAKONIX, LV52173957363545
3116HURRICANE - Hurricane Electric LLC, US6939948235926
328MIT-GATEWAYS - Massachusetts Institute of Technology, US39461111826
3311SWITCH Peering requests: (peering@switch.ch), CH559911908290
34113AS-CHOOPA - Choopa, LLC, US2047390639802
3526TELENOR-NEXTEL Telenor Norge AS, NO2119867823337
364TEKNIKBYRAN, SE518158393120982
37163LINODE-AP Linode, LLC, US6394983891514
388F3NETZE, DE2051008282510353
3919INIT7, CH13030826174348
4059UUNET - MCI Communications Services, Inc. d/b/a Verizon Business, US701807701368
4129PLI-AS, CH51852700692416
423FREIFUNK-BERLIN-AS, DE441946943623145
437DFRI-AS, SE198093689409848
4437XS4ALL-NL Amsterdam, NL3265676671828
453CHERRYSERVERS2-AS, LT596426494821649
4623LYNET-INTERNETT-AS, NO57963644222800
473SMEERBOEL-AS SMEERBOEL BV, NL11026300821002
4812CALYX-AS - The Calyx Institute, US4224593814948
4923KEYWEB-AS, DE31103592012573
504AS-BENESTRA Bratislava, Slovak Republic, CZ55785868514671
5112DFN Verein zur Foerderung eines Deutschen Forschungsnetzes e.V., DE680586124884
5215ASSEFLOW Amsterdam Internet Exchange (AMS-IX), IT49367570373802
537GLOBALLAYER, NL49453556137944
549VOXILITY, GB3223528275869
552TETANEUTRAL-NET-AS, FR1974225244326221
5617FISHNET-AS, RU43317484922852
576BRASSHORNCOMMS Brass Horn Communications is a privacy centric ISP in the UK, GB28715484288071
586HEXTET - Hextet Systems, CA395089461887698
593LEASEWEB-USA-NYC-11 - Leaseweb USA, Inc., US3963624505615018
6011EVANZOAS, DE42730441844016
6110THORDC-AS, IS50613421854218
6241PROXAD, FR12322421641028
631PROFITBRICKS-AS, DE518624109441094
649IPAX-AS, AT44133408074534
651UNET Unet Network, The Netherlands, NL293964000140001
6678LGI-UPC formerly known as UPC Broadband Holding B.V., AT683038858498
6718WEDOS, CZ197019388422157
6830CANAD-86-31798 - DataCity, CA31798386831289
697SUNET SUNET Swedish University Network, SE1653377015385
702HOSTINGSERVICES-INC - Hosting Services, Inc., US327803695318476
715BORNFIBER, DK24800363867277
722WIKIMEDIA - Wikimedia Foundation Inc., US149073626818134
733RWTH-AS, DE476103544911816
7412CREANOVA-AS Oy Creanova Hosting Solutions Ltd., FI51765352202935
755NINE, CH29691349116982
7614GD-EMEA-DC-CGN1, DE34011348472489
774CAMBRIUM-AS, NL25596345008625
78132DTAG Internet service provider operations, DE332033825256
793ZENCURITY-NET, DK578603311411038
804HTC-AS Magyar Telekom Nyrt., HU5483329498237
813SERVERROOM - Data Room, Inc, US196243284110947
8211FIRSTHEBERG, FR197922322782934
832UNC-CH - University of North Carolina at Chapel Hill, US368503166215831
849NANO-AS, LV43513315983510
8514TTM, DE47447309622211
869OBE, SE197595300523339
872GLOBALTELEHOST, DE610032970014850
884HVC-AS - HIVELOCITY, Inc., US29802292907322
8910ITLDC-NL, UA21100281632816
906TMOBILE-THUIS, NL50266278044634
913KB9932, UA210165273949131
922INITLAB, BG2005332618013090
9313MIVOCLOUD, MD39798254611958
9419STRATO STRATO AG, DE6724252321328
951UNITHOST-AS, NL2014012473124731
962WEBPARTNER WEBPARTNER A/S is a Danish Internet Service Provider, DK91672473112365
977AS40676 - Psychz Networks, US40676245043500
984ABELOHOST, NL204196243306082
993LEASEWEB-USA-WDC-01 - Leaseweb USA, Inc., US30633239797993
10026BAHNHOF http://www.bahnhof.net/, SE847323449901
10139AS3215, FR321523431600
1026EDIS-AS-EU, AT57169229993833
10316UNI2-AS, ES12479214641341
1049OWNIT Katarinavagen 15, SE33885213972377
1053COOLHOUSING-AS Vinohradska 190, CZ35592212847094
1063I3DNET, NL49544208236941
10793COMCAST-7922 - Comcast Cable Communications, LLC, US792220472220
10814SERVERASTRA-AS, HU56322203561454
1095TOPHOST, GR199246202064041
1107UVL2-ASN, UA204725199492849
1114ASGHOSTNET, DE12586198904972
1126ASN-CATCHCOM, NO2116198463307
1135BELWUE BelWue-Koordination, DE553198003960
1145FASTWEB-RO-AS, RO38935197903958
1151HOSTING-AS http://hosting.ua, UA416651946919469
11613ITLAS, UA15626194321494
1173FIBERBY, DK42541193766458
11810ESTNOC-AS, EE206804192911929
11911BACOM - Bell Canada, CA577191521741
1202NETSIGN, DE31078190999549
1211ASERGO-AS, DK307361907619076
12237AMAZON-02 - Amazon.com, Inc., US1650918963512
1238CHERRYSERVERS1-AS, LT16125187232340
1241DENINET-HU-AS, HU292781853418534
1254DOTSI, PT49349185184629
12619AS-COLOCROSSING - ColoCrossing, US3635218451971
1274ZNET - Zenlayer Inc, US21859183124578
1283FSKNET-DK Forskningsnettet - Danish network for Research and Education, DK1835181196039
1299UK2NET-AS, GB13213179141990
1303SUPERNETWORK (^_^)/, CZ39392172895763
1314DIGICUBE01, FR196689170464261
1321VMHAUSLIMITED-AS-AP VMHaus Limited, GB1366201695016950
1331GIGACLEAR, GB563291664416644
1347MELBICOM-EU-AS Melbikomas UAB, NL56630165122358
1355IKOULA, FR21409162173243
13612TELIANET-SWEDEN Telia Company, SE3301161401345
1372GCORE, AT199524159467973
138510VPN-HOSTING - 10VPN Hosting, CA396503155983119
13932KABELDEUTSCHLAND-AS, DE3133415394481
14012GR-NET http://www.grnet.gr, GR5408146571221
1411DATABASEBYDESIGNLLC - Database by Design, LLC, US170901442014420
14212RACKRAY UAB Rakrejus, LT62282143961199
1433WHF-LTD-AS, PL210273141874729
1447NET23-AS, HU30836139281989
1452COLT, GB8220139236961
1461AI-NET, GB500561387913879
1471IWSNET, SE1999681371613716
1484NOCIX - DataShack, LC, US33387136713417
1497ITL-, LV50979136441949
1501SBBSNET - Specialized Bulletin Board Systems, US151541339613396
15114ITL-, BG5972913218944
1523HOSTING90 ===== UPSTREAM connectivity =====, CZ198171130124337
1531NETINCH, FI604141286112861
15415TELEFONICA_DE_ESPANA, ES335212810854
15510PARFUMURI-FEMEI-AS, RO44220125941259
1562AS-GLOBALTELEHOST - GTHost, US63023124836241
1575GREENHOST, NL47172121922438
1586CO-2COM-AS Moscow, RU8334121582026
1592YISP-AS, NL58073121206060
1602UWATERLOO - University of Waterloo, CA12093120516025
16128ATT-INTERNET4 - AT&T Services, Inc., US701811945426
1621DATAWAGON - DataWagon LLC, US271761193711937
1637SERVERIUS-AS, NL50673118341690
1645UKSERVERS-AS UK Dedicated Servers, Hosting and Co-Location, GB42831117602352
1655NYINTERNET - NYI, US11403115892317
1665MULTA-ASN1 - MULTACOM CORPORATION, US35916114502290
1674FINK-TELECOM-SERVICES, CH6775113542838
1681FOILHAT, SE214851126911269
16910PRGMR - prgmr.com, Inc., US47066112401124
1705THEFIRST-AS, RU29182110892217
1716ACCESS2IT Access2.IT Group B.V., NL205406110621843
1723HOSTKEY-AS, NL57043109953665
1734MASTER-AS Czech Republic / www.master.cz, CZ24971109942748
1748LAYER6, UA204957107041338
1751EPT-LU Entreprise des P. et T. Luxembourg, LU66611069110691
1767SWISSCOM Swisscom (Switzerland) Ltd, CH3303105201502
1773SANET Slovak Academic Network, SK2607101613387
1781IOAS-15, DK85021014710147
1791UMICH-AS-5 - University of Michigan, US3637599749974
1803INT-NETWORK, SC20242598143271
1811GITOYEN-MAIN-AS The main Autonomous System of Gitoyen (Paris, France)., FR2076698119811
1825INETLTD, TR19732897361947
1831UTWENTE-AS University Twente, NL113397069706
1846ASBAXET, RU5165995491591
1854VPSNET-AS, LT6105395072376
1864TOTAL-SERVER-SOLUTIONS - Total Server Solutions L.L.C., US4656294752368
1873SUNRISE, CH673094553151
1882NAV NAV Communications, RO671893694684
1891MK-NETZDIENSTE-AS, DE2539493669366
1902DIGITAL-SHAPE-TECHNOLOGIES - Digital Shape Technologies Inc., CA3370593264663
19115NCNET-AS, RU426109247616
1922BEZEQ-INTERNATIONAL-AS Bezeqint Internet Backbone, IL855189404470
1938ALTIBOX_AS Norway, NO2969589301116
1942CGATES-AS, LT2141289014450
1954TURNKEY-INTERNET - Turnkey Internet Inc., US4024488752218
1965GOODNET-AS, UA4504587961759
1972USINTERNET - US Internet Corp, US1024287824391
1985FREEHOST, UA4233187181743
1996NCONNECT-AS, RU4933586821447
2004DATACLUB, LV5204886012150
2012PROVIDERBOX IPv4 & IPv6 DUS1, DE4503185474273
2023DEDIPATH-LLC - DediPath, US3591384582819
20313NBISERV-AS, DE438478429648
20440VERSATEL, DE88818307207
2053-Reserved AS-, ZZ20677682202740
2066HOSTHATCH - HostHatch, Inc, US6347380831347
20721DNA, FI160868047383
2081CUBENODE, ES20317880148014
2094SERVETHEWORLD-AS, NO3498980022000
2101DHOSTING-NET, DE4471679867986
2113SOLARCOM, CH19798879622654
2127RCS-RDS 73-75 Dr. Staicovici, RO870879421134
2131VNET-AS, SK2940579227922
2147CABLE-NET-1 - Cablevision Systems Corp., US612878631123
2151DATAOPPDRAG, NO4940978207820
2161CASABLANCA-AS Internet & Collocation Provider, CZ1568577367736
2174EWAY, LV4849677201930
2181RGNET-WAO - RGnet, LLC, US392777017701
21923CENTURYLINK-US-LEGACY-QWEST - CenturyLink Communications, LLC, US2097654332
22019ROSTELECOM-AS, RU123897610400
2212CH-NET-AS, RO4101174393719
22212MNET-AS Germany, DE87677392616
2231HOSTISERVER - Hostiserver Ltd, AI3233873847384
2242WESTHOST - WestHost, Inc., US2985473033651
2253GTSCE GTS Central Europe / Antel Germany, CZ558872292409
22613TNF-AS, NL339157220555
2273TAMATIYA-AS, BG5036072142404
22810BELCLOUD, BG449017158715
22919ASN-QUADRANET-GLOBAL - QuadraNet Enterprises LLC, US81007110374
2301SAMFUNDET-AS, NO5830270927092
2312YURTEH-AS, UA3086070643532
2324EONIX-COMMUNICATIONS-ASBLOCK-62904 - Eonix Corporation, US6290470361759
2334DIGICABLE, HU2084569631740
2341QUXLABS, SE20303869136913
2352PLUSSERVER-ASN1, DE6115768853442
2362MILKYWAN MilkyWan, FR5719968643432
2373DENETRON - Denetron LLC, US39473868122270
2383XENOSITE Amsterdam, NL1542667942264
2392PLUTEX Hermann-Ritter-Str. 108, DE4985567823391
2401DATAFIBER, NL4275567676767
2413XMISSION - XMission, L.C., US631567322244
2423FLASHDANCE-AS, SE4332666152205
2435ICME, SE4223765471309
24410TUTNET TUT Autonomous System, FI17396530653
2452PROZETA-NET, CZ4902565133256
2469INTERNET-CZ Ktis 2, 384 03 Ktis, CZ248066418713
2475AS15704, ES1570463781275
2488TI-AS Moscow, Russia, RU127146286785
2494TCTEL, RU5220162491562
25014LDCOMNET, FR155576220444
2513RU-BISINESS, RU20644062102070
2522PORTUNITY-AS, DE1598761673083
25317ISPPRO-AS EUserv / KOS-Online / Keepfree, DE353666147361
2542HEG-US - HEG US Inc., US3008361133056
2551SEEWEB Web hosting, colocation and cloud services, IT1263759895989
2567IST-AS, LT612725944849
2573AIRNET, RU4492359271975
2585UTA-AS, AT843758991179
2595GOOGLE-FIBER - Google Fiber Inc., US1659157891157
2609AMAZON-AES - Amazon.com, Inc., US146185746638
2611LESNET - LES.NET, CA1845157205720
26210ASN-BOUYGTEL-ISP, FR54105693569
2634LANETUA-AS, UA3960856401410
2641NORDUNET, NO260356405640
2651DEDISERV, PL19815656375637
2661OPATELECOM, UA2509256165616
2671NEO-ASN legacy Neotelecoms, FR821855475547
2687FINECOM Quickline AG, CH156005539791
2691ASN-ENTER, IT1285053645364
2706GTT-AS, CZ517315241873
2712SETI-WEBA, RU19675052172608
2722NBLNETWORKS-AS Nebula Oy, FI2942251762588
2731MIRAN-AS Miran DC, RU4172251585158
2743Universidad Nacional Autonoma de Mexico, MX27851061702
2757AS-VOBIZ - vanoppen.biz LLC, US114045096728
2761VDI-NETWORK - VolumeDrive, US4666450835083
2771TNNET-AS TNNet Oy Main network, FI3079850765076
2781AQUARAY, FR4165350645064
2791AS12508 Bratislava, Slovak Republic, SK1250850435043
2801RMF-KRAKOW-, PL1572850065006
2813GIGABIT-, DK6087650041668
2821BAR-AS Gliserallee 16, CH2535349624962
2835WII - WholeSale Internet, Inc., US320974957991
2847LITESERVER, NL604044937705
2851FUNETAS, FI174149154915
2861MYTHIC Mythic Beasts Ltd, GB4468448904890
28728VODANET International IP-Backbone of Vodafone, DE32094870173
2884TRIOLAN, UA1318848551213
28911KPN This macro reflects our filtering-policy on, NL11364802436
2901SUPERHOST-PL-AS, PL4107947574757
2914HIPER, DK20395347561189
29213CORBINA-AS OJSC _Vimpelcom_, RU84024742364
29324CHARTER-20115 - Charter Communications, US201154740197
2941BOSTONU-AS - Boston University, US11147404740
2952BLIX, NO5030447142357
29611FRONTIER-FRTR - Frontier Communications of America, Inc., US56504648422
2974IS-AS-1 - Interserver, Inc, US1931846441161
2981SWITCH-LTD - SWITCH, LTD, US2300545244524
2998BYTEMARK-AS, GB354254499562
3002IPO-EU, SE1255243972198
3012LIAZO, FR5061843672183
3023DK-DANSKKABELTV, DK1551642981432
3031AS-GLOBALTELEHOST - GLOBALTELEHOST Corp., CA6256342944294
3042KIT Karlsruhe Institute of Technology, DE3487842872143
30510COMHEM-SWEDEN, SE396514257425
3061ELIA-60 - Reliable Hosting Services, US2971342434243
30716MICROSOFT-CORP-MSN-AS-BLOCK - Microsoft Corporation, US80754238264
3083FORTRESSITX - FortressITX, US2565342331411
30918ASN-CXA-ALL-CCI-22773-RDC - Cox Communications Inc., US227734223234
3107ASN-WINDTRE IUNET, IT12674192598
3112HOSTPALACE-EU HostPalace Web Solution Private Limited, NL13451241602080
3121DE-VSM-ASN Peering, DE19893040974097
3131AS-CLOUDHOSTING, LV5826940794079
3141GLESYS-AS, SE4394840684068
3151MAGNUS-AS, UA2487240604060
3161STS International SRL, RO3914940414041
3172UTAH - University of Utah, US1705539861993
3186VODAFONE-IT-ASN, IT307223983663
31917ARUBA-ASN, IT310343970233
3204ASN-MGTS-USPD, RU255133859964
3213VORONEZH-AS, RU5054238181272
3222ASPIRE01, GB5104338061903
3231AQUILENET-AS, BE19898537643764
3245Axtel, S.A.B. de C.V., MX65033763752
3251XSERVER-IP-NETWORK-AS, UA4803137423742
3266MEO-RESIDENCIAL, PT32433729621
3271DATICUM, BG4774836893689
3281ONSH-NET-CHGO-BLK01 - OnShore, Inc., US2606836873687
3292TOCICI - TOCICI LLC, US1461336101805
3303JANET Jisc Services Limited, GB78636081202
3315PDDA-AS, IT349713560712
3321TELIANET Telia Carrier, SE129935383538
3331MEDIAM-AS, FI3932434443444
3348ASCLOUDATA, MD2000193412426
3351QHOSTER, BG20163033863386
3367RADIOGRAFICA COSTARRICENSE, CR37903370481
3372LEVEL3 - Level 3 Parent, LLC, US335633561678
3382INFOMANIAK-AS, CH2922233021651
33912BT-UK-AS BTnet UK Regional network, GB28563301275
3407SKYNET-SPB-AS, RU358073299471
3412AS57858, EE5785832951647
3425Data Miners S.A. ( Racknation.cr ), CR524233284656
3433FIRSTROOT-AS, DE4110832691089
3442ESTPAK, EE324932611630
3452SUPERSERVERSDATACENTER, RU5011331921596
3467VOLIA-AS, UA252293160451
3471LEASEWEB-UK-LON-11, GB20554431423142
3481GARANT-PARK-INTERNET, RU4719631283128
3492UNINETT UNINETT, The Norwegian University & Research Network, NO22431091554
3502DYNAMICHOSTINGBIZ - Dynamic ASP Inc., CA3607730921546
3511Vieira Arts Ltda ME, BR26351130613061
3522DATACLUB-, SE6056730571528
3532LOGIN - Login, Inc., US2277230461523
3541SELECTEL-MSK, RU5034030243024
3557ACCELERATED-IT, DE314002999428
3561DIGIWEB-AS, IE3112229812981
35714TDDE-ASN1, DE68052952210
3581CONCORDE - Concorde inc., CA1099629442944
3592MTW-AS, RU4834729411470
3603AS-MAROSNET Moscow, Russia, RU486662927975
36113ASN-IBSNAZ, IT32692914224
36218NTL, GB50892883160
3631CITYNET-AS Maxnet LLC, UA3470028812881
3646FASTWEB, IT128742847474
3652COLOCALL Internet Data Center _ColoCALL_, UA1549728411420
3664GANDI-AS-2 Domain name registrar - http://www.gandi.net, FR2034762838709
3671EDSI-TECH EDSI-Tech Sarl, CH20219428342834
3683SE-A3 http://www.a3.se/, SE450112816938
3694ZTELECOM-AS, RU417332806701
3701RENDSZERINF, HU20689227592759
3711SINP-MSU, RU1292527452745
3722JOESDATACENTER - Joe_s Datacenter, LLC, US1996927401370
3731SERVERBASE, CH19941727342734
3742HOMELAN-AS, BG2958027231361
3751VERIXI, BE4996427202720
3763MTS, RU83592714904
3773HS, AE601172693897
3783TSF-IP-CORE Telia Finland Oyj, FI17592652884
3791FREEASINFREEDOM - Free Software Foundation, Inc., US2298926262626
3801SPRINT-SDC, PL19722626102610
3818VIDEOTRON - Videotron Telecom Ltee, CA57692603325
3821EAST-AS, RU839525672567
3831DACEN-2 - Centrilogic, Inc., US3186325622562
3843TELIA-LIETUVA, LT87642553851
3852PIN-AS, RU4405025201260
3861NEXCUS - NEXCUS TECHNOLOGIES LLC, US39608925162516
3871ALLSTREAM - Integra Telecom, Inc., US738524732473
3882EIDSIVA-ASN, NO2949224671233
3891SNEL, NL6237024652465
3902SMSTV-AS - Satellite Management Services, Inc., US1048924581229
3911DAO - dao Consulting, LLC, US1216124432443
3921ADAMOEU-AS Adamo Telecom Iberia S.A., ES3569924412441
3931NAVABNET-SWEDEN, SE2885424372437
3942DK-ESS-AS, DK3964224371218
3952DOCLERNET DoclerNet Hosting Kft., HU4738124211210
3963ACTIVE-SERVERS active-servers.com, DE1970712349783
3975SIOL-NET Telekom Slovenije d.d., SI56032312462
3984VOLLMAR-AS, DE313332312578
3991TEEMO-AS-AP Bandle City Internet, US2373822762276
4003SPRINTLINK - Sprint, US12392237745
4011AS-PRIORITYCOLO - Priority Colo Inc, CA3017622352235
4021CLOUDSIGMA-AS, CH5083722082208
4032AGAVA3, RU4314621851092
4041NET-CRYSTONE-STHLM, SE3504121722172
4051AS-CMN - Metronet, US3060021652165
4061INFIUM, UA5029721642164
4071RTD Bucharest, Romania, RO905021622162
4082IPSERVER-RU-NET Fiord, RU4481221291064
4095IT7NET - IT7 Networks Inc, CA258202127425
4101STANFORD - Stanford University, US3221262126
4112DOOF - doof.net, US39582320971048
4123WOW - Wowrack.com, US230332089696
4131PENKI-AS LT-01115, Vilnius, LT2121120792079
4141SE-ALLTELE http://www.alltele.se/, SE4458120562056
4151HZ-US-AS, BG20201520442044
4161CL8ASN1, CY19764820342034
4175VODAFONE-PT Vodafone Portugal, PT123532018403
4183LEVEL7-AS, MD435882016672
4191AS-26496-GO-DADDY-COM-LLC - GoDaddy.com, LLC, US2649620152015
4201AS-SONICTELECOM - Sonic Telecom LLC, US4637519791979
4213GET-NO GET Norway, NO411641976658
4221SAIL-INET - Sail Internet, Inc., US39609719491949
4231KLAVER-IT, NL3897019481948
4242THE-1984-AS, IS449251893946
4251CORTLAND - Cortland Electronics Corp., US431918901890
4261ARTNET, PL19715518881888
4271INFOLINK-MIA-US - Infolink Global Corporation, US1508318801880
4283LIWEST-AT Linz, Austria, AT126051867622
4291ASN-ITNET, IT324218431843
4301CZ-SUAS, CZ19816118311831
4311HOMESC - Home Telephone Company, Inc., US1686318291829
4323MONKEYBRAINS - Monkey Brains, US323291824608
4334TDC TDC A/S, DK32921818454
4342GGAMAUR, CH212321812906
4352ASHPDC, SE508211808904
436225700 - SWIFT VENTURES Inc, US257001791895
4371DFN-ASN-1 - Douglas FastNet, US1369217851785
4386WTNET-AS, DE159431746291
4394CEGETEL-AS, FR82281741435
4403BANDWIDTH-AS, GB253691735578
4418HETZNER, ZA371531730216
4421PLUSINE-AS, NL19850817271727
4432COMTRANCE-AS, DE309621706853
4442BCUBE-AS, GB564781694847
4457NETCOLOGNE, DE84221693241
4461FETZER, DE20536516911691
4471KLIMENKO-AA-AS Klimenko A.A. PE, RU5202216861686
4481TRADERSOFT, RU20184816861686
4494KSNET-AS, UA158951683420
4505TELENET-AS, BE68481676335
4511INOVARE-AS str. Uzinelor 21 of. 37, MD6060216761676
4521SZERVERNET-HU-AS, HU4371116721672
4531RISEUP - Riseup Networks, US1665216471647
4541EWETEL Cloppenburger Strasse 310, DE914516421642
4551OVH-TELECOM, FR3554016251625
4562FUSE-NET - Cincinnati Bell Telephone Company LLC, US61811615807
4571CMU-ROUTER - Carnegie Mellon University, US916061606
4585TWC-20001-PACWEST - Charter Communications Inc, US200011578315
4591BITE Bite IP Network, LT1319415761576
4601INFODATACENTER, BG4890015701570
4611ASTVT, RU5774215681568
4621DAINTERNATIONALGROUP, GB20338015561556
4631AS6877, UA687715521552
4644GMHOST, UA2010941552388
4652MWN-AS, DE128161541770
4661SINAVPS SinaVPS, CH5974115341534
4673NETWAY-AS-AP Netway Communication Co.,Ltd., TH183621505501
4682ENVIA-TEL-AS D-09114 Chemnitz, DE214131504752
46911TWC-11351-NORTHEAST - Charter Communications Inc, US113511490135
4701SUREWEST - Consolidated Communications, Inc., US1405114661466
4711AS-ATHM brand At Home, RU3910214601460
4722UKRAINE-AS, UA2000001459729
4731UWO-AS - The University of Western Ontario, CA82314541454
4743DREAMHOST-AS - New Dream Network, LLC, US263471449483
4753WEBPASS - Webpass Inc., US191651438479
47610TWC-11427-TEXAS - Charter Communications Inc, US114271422142
4771SYNERGYBROADBAND-MI-02 - SYNERGY BROADBAND, US2276814171417
4782COMBAHTON combahton GmbH, DE308231391695
4793ITERANET-AS ISP in Moscow and Cyprus, RU156821390463
4805ASN-NUMERICABLE, FR215021389277
4813AS-HOSTINGER, LT475831389463
4828HINET Data Communication Business Group, TW34621362170
4831AS7SKYHOST, UA19888913391339
4844TRANSIP-AS Amsterdam, the Netherlands, NL208571333333
4855EBOX - EBOX, CA14031326265
4861GARS-AS Moscow, Russia, RU3126113261326
4871WHG-NETWORK, PL21022813131313
4881AS43260, TR4326012911291
4892INCERO-HVVC - HIVELOCITY, Inc., US545401270635
4901NV-ASN CELLCOM ltd., IL168012691269
4911NTK, RU3120012641264
4925Universo Online S.A., BR71621261252
4931FHI-SIT, DE2871412471247
4941NETELLIGENT - eStruxture Data Centers Inc., CA1092912311231
49510SHAW - Shaw Communications Inc., CA63271187118
4961CDM - CDM, US642811861186
4971INETCOM, RU3559811731173
4981NEVOD-AS, RU5103211731173
4994WTT-AS-AP WTT HK Limited, HK93811166291
5001WASHINGTON-AS - University of Washington, US7311471147
5011ENFORMATIC-AS, PL3519911451145
5021MARK-ITT-AS, RU322611311131
5032CARNET-AS J.Marohnica 5, 10000 Zagreb, HR21081126563
5042SINGLEHOP-LLC - SingleHop LLC, US324751123561
5058RAMNODE - RamNode LLC, US38421118139
50610PLUSNET UK Internet Service Provider, GB68711112111
5074ASN852 - TELUS Communications Inc., CA8521103275
5082CITYNETHOST-AS, TR598951094547
5091PODA-AS, CZ3076410891089
5101RBS-DC - Sidera Networks LLC, US1155710881088
5111AS20712 Andrews & Arnold Ltd, GB2071210841084
5124EHOSTIDC-AS-KR EHOSTICT, KR453821081270
5131RADORE, TR4292610731073
5141IMPNET-AS, CH677210721072
5151CESNET2, CZ285210581058
5161ST-BGP - Sharktech, US4684410531053
5175SWIFTWAY-AS Netherlands, GB350171049209
5181THCPROJECTS, RO5117710371037
5194TISCALI-UK ISP Network, UK, GB91051027256
5202HOSTEAM-AS, PL512901018509
5212SPECTRUMNET, BG87171006503
5221NTE-BREDBAND NIX 1, Oslo, Norway, NO34087999999
5231MASTERHOST-AS Moscow, Russia, RU25532994994
5241CHAOS-AS, DE50472967967
5253BELNET, BE2611960320
5262SIMPLYTRANSIT, GB29550958479
5271BBNWKSCORE Tekniikantie 12, FI12659952952
5281NLINE-AS, RU29420951951
5294TWC-12271-NYC - Charter Communications Inc, US12271949237
5301HITME-AS, PL50840943943
5312EDPNET, BE9031938469
5321NEXEON - Nexeon Technologies, Inc., US20278936936
5331CENTURYLINK-TIER3-CLOUD - CenturyLink Communications, LLC, US6640935935
5341RETHEMHOSTING - Rethem Hosting LLC, US14987934934
5352Galicia - Spain, ES12334928464
5367KABELBW-ASN, DE29562911130
5376GIGEPORT - Webhosting Holdings LLC, US11343907151
5381NCIC-TW New Century InfoComm Tech Co., Ltd., TW9919907907
5391CYBERVERSE - Evocative, Inc., US11051903903
5401HOMEPL-AS, PL12824900900
5411VIANET-ASN - ViaNet Communications, US7091897897
5422KIS-AS, LT25190882441
5431DataCorpore Serviços e Representações, BR28271870870
5443SNET-FCC - Southern New England Telephone Company and SNET America, Inc., US46690869289
5452WSHOSTING - White Sands Hosting, US55229864432
5461BELPAK-AS BELPAK, BY6697860860
5471COOOLBOX, BG9070853853
5481SPLIUS-AS, LT25406838838
5492NAZWA, PL15967833416
5504BSKYB-BROADBAND-AS, GB5607831207
5511COSMONOVA-AS Cosmonova LLC, UA34867830830
5524NETZBETRIEB-GMBH, DE201011823205
5533BELGACOM-SKYNET-AS, BE5432816272
5543GCI - GENERAL COMMUNICATION, INC., US8047815271
5552AKADO-STOLITSA-AS, RU15582812406
5561SIBYL, GB209968809809
5571BCC Heinrich-Nordhoff-Strasse 69, DE9066809809
5581COSIMO-, DE201832808808
5592ASEMNET, DK43557808404
5602GRIFON, FR204092801400
5611Centro de Investigacion y de EstudiosAvanzados del, MX3548797797
5621KAMP-, DE8648791791
5632AS20738, GB20738780390
5641TF-BRI - Blue Ridge Websoft, LLC, US22070779779
5651ERTH-KAZAN-AS, RU41668777777
5661TELE2, SE1257770770
5673RCN-AS - RCN, US6079770256
5682PLATEAU - Plateau Telecommunications Incorporated, US21782767383
5691PINHOSTING-AS, EE39556764764
5701WAVECOM-AS, EE34702755755
5711GTS-M, RU199634734734
5723IDNIC-IDCLOUDHOST-AS-ID PT Cloud Hosting Indonesia, ID136052720240
5731VSERVER-AS, UA58271715715
5746ELISA-AS Helsinki, Finland, FI719711118
5753ZYZTM, NL62454707235
5761ITB-AS, CZ57191697697
5771LEASEWEB-USA-SFO-12 - Leaseweb USA, Inc., US7203691691
5782PROHOST, KG39819691345
5792APOLLO-AS Latvia, LV12578689344
5809TWC-10796-MIDWEST - Charter Communications Inc, US1079668576
5811UKRNAMES-AS, UA197726685685
5821MTRX-ALCHEVSK-AS, RU39529681681
5831OST-AS, PL38987679679
5842AS-NETIA Warszawa 02-822, PL12741678339
5851GLOBALCOMPASS - Cyber Wurx LLC, US22653678678
5861AXCELX-NET - AxcelX Technologies LLC, US33083671671
5874GANDI-AS Domain name registrar - http://www.gandi.net, FR29169657164
5881MIRALOGIC-AS, RU12668653653
5893EUNETAT-AS A1 Telekom Austria AG, AT1901651217
5901ACS-INTERNET - Armstrong Cable Services, US27364643643
5913TELECOLUMBUS, DE20880640213
5922IOFLOOD - Input Output Flood LLC, US53755637318
5931NTGROUPAS, PL197448633633
5942EXETEL-AS-AP Exetel Pty Ltd, AU10143626313
5951VIMPELCOM-NN Vimpelcom, Nizhniy Novgorod branch, fixed network, RU8371623623
5963TELEKOM-AT A1 Telekom Austria AG, AT8447622207
5971FORKNETWORKING - Fork Networking, LLC, US46841601601
5983ZEN-AS Zen Internet Plexus Network - UK, GB13037594198
5991RETN-AS, EU9002591591
6003STOFANET, DK197288590196
6011HQserv Communication Solutions, IL42994588588
6025ASTRALUS, NL48635587117
6037TEKSAVVY - TekSavvy Solutions, Inc., CA564558683
6041CORBIXNETWORKS - Moxie Communications, Inc., CA40529582582
6051IPACCT-AS, BG31287580580
6061DSNETWORKS-001 - DirectSpace Networks, LLC., US46816575575
6071COSYS, AT50782572572
6089SAKURA-B SAKURA Internet Inc., JP937056963
6091TELECOMRUNET, RU50716564564
6101IVSTARNET-AS, RU29588562562
6111PLANET-, DE8351561561
6121TIS-DIALOG-AS, RU31214556556
6131NETPLUS, CH15547546546
6141WELLCOM Kabelplus GmbH (vormals B.net/Wellcom), AT8559542542
6155JUMP, GB8943532106
6162ONO-AS Cableuropa - ONO, ES6739527263
6171NETSYSTEM-BRZESKO, PL198766527527
6181MAILRU-AS Mail.Ru, RU47764526526
6191NOVUS-3 - Novus Entertainment Inc., CA40029524524
6201AWKNET-INC - Awknet Communications, Inc., CA33333523523
6211RKOM R-KOM Regensburger Telekommunikations GmbH & Co. KG, DE12611522522
6222BTC-AS BULGARIA, BG8866517258
6232TEKTONIC - TekTonic, US55045512256
6242AS205101, TR205101507253
6251TRANSTELECOM Moscow, Russia, RU20485506506
6262ASN-SOL - sol.net Network Services, US14536502251
6271KTEL-AS Ekaterinburg, Russia, RU48642501501
6281YAR-AS, RU51819500500
6291KELIWEB, IT202675497497
6301GEMNET-MN GEMNET LLC, MN45204494494
6312LVLT-3549 - Level 3 Parent, LLC, US3549493246
6321INTERNETPORT-AS, SE49770490490
6331SK-TELEKOM, SK6855490490
6341SOLOGIGABIT-AS, ES56934486486
6351OMKC-AS, RU47165485485
6361TRUSTICA-AS, CZ198031485485
6371TELE-AS Tele Asia Limited, HK133398474474
6381ETS-TELEPHONE-COMPANY - ETS TELEPHONE COMPANY, INC., US12177473473
6391QUASINETWORKS, NL29073468468
6401HSO-GROUP, GB39326465465
6411AS-TUE Technische Universiteit Eindhoven (TU/e), NL1161465465
6424HKTIMS-AP HKT Limited, HK4760462115
6435SAKURA-A SAKURA Internet Inc., JP768446292
6441STYLECOM-AS, BG20956456456
6452VTR BANDA ANCHA S.A., CL22047453226
6468TWC-11426-CAROLINAS - Charter Communications Inc, US1142645056
6472NETERRA-AS, BG34224450225
6481OTK, RU59917448448
6491EZZI-101-BGP - Access Integrated Technologies, Inc., US15149442442
6502EURONET, NL5390442221
6512VTDC-AS-VN Vietel - CHT Compamy Ltd, VN38731441220
6521TKSWF-AS, AT48362441441
6533LEASEWEB-APAC-SIN-11 Leaseweb Asia Pacific pte. ltd., SG59253438146
6541CSB, SE48514431431
6553SOVAM-AS, RU3216430143
6562HPLS-AS, DE199118429214
6571NEPHAX-AS, PL43333427427
6583CITYNET, EG33785421140
6591SNAPSERV, CH200753408408
6601TOMTEL, RU34145408408
6612GREENHOST-, US209829406203
6621X-Host SRL, AR52270402402
6631SYNAPSECOM-AS AS NUMBER OF SYNAPSECOM, GR8280401401
6646TELEFÔNICA BRASIL S.A, BR2769939866
6651AERUX-BROADBAND - Aerux LLP, US63270397397
6661MEDIATEKNIK, SE48803396396
66715CLARO S.A., BR2857339326
6683IDCF IDC Frontier Inc., JP4694393131
6691STARLINK-AS Moscow, Russia, RU34602391391
6702XANDMAIL-ASN, DE200185390195
6711ERTH-CHEL-AS, RU41661387387
6721VNPT-AS-VN Vietnam Posts and Telecommunications (VNPT), VN7643380380
6731CENTRONETAS Czech Republic, CH29321379379
6741WEBWORLD-AS t/a Web World Ireland, IE30900378378
6754SHINJIRU-MY-AS-AP Shinjiru Technology Sdn Bhd, MY4583937694
6761FCOMM-AS, RU47684374374
6771DEAC-AS, LV12993371371
6781ASMELVI, CZ57158370370
6792KOMRO-AS, DE29413369184
6802UBN-AS, RU24955368184
6813BKVG-AS, DE29141365121
6821SARATOV-AS, RU50543364364
6831IZHEVSK-AS, RU34590363363
6841KOUMBIT - Koumbit, CA7765360360
6851PPLEVIN-AS, UA35614349349
6861IN-BERLIN-AS Individual Network Berlin e.V., DE29670345345
6871ACEDATACENTERS-AS-1 - Ace Data Centers, Inc., US11798343343
6881INETC Internet Connections Ltd, GB34270338338
6891CDLAN-AS Milano, IT20836338338
6901ASN-NEAS, NO61275338338
6911CARONET-ASN - Carolina Internet, Ltd., US13618338338
6921TIL-AS-AP IPTELECOM Global, HK63916337337
6932PORTLANE www.portlane.com, SE42708335167
6941SUNHK-DATA-AS-AP Sun Network (Hong Kong) Limited - HongKong Backbone, HK38197332332
6951ON-LINE-DATA Server location - Netherlands, Dronten, UA204601330330
6961POCOS, NL50522330330
6971ARUBA-CLOUD, IT202242324324
6981GLOBAL-UA-AS, UA56610322322
6991HBONE-AS HUNGARNET, HU1955322322
7001IONSWITCH - IonSwitch, LLC, US395970318318
7011FTA-NET, DE8204311311
7025SO-NET So-net Entertainment Corporation, JP252730460
7033UNIVERSIDADE ESTADUAL DE CAMPINAS, BR53187303101
7043BREDBAND2, SE29518301100
7051YOMURA - Lightstream Transmission and Telecom Inc, US7363285285
7061PL-IWACOM-AS, PL41508284284
7071SKYNET, PL41966283283
7083AMAZON-AS-AP Amazon.com Tech Telecom, JP3889528394
7091CESCA-AC, ES13041281281
71018NORTHEASTERN-GW-AS - Northeastern University, US15627915
7111SCHAT-AS - schat.net, US606277277
7123COGECO-PEER1 - Cogeco Peer 1, CA1376827692
7131UNWIRED - Unwired, US32354275275
7141ASDETUK http://www.heficed.com, GB61317270270
7151SUOMICOMMUNICATIONS, FI16302269269
7161ASN-ASIPN, UA25521268268
7171SATELIX, SK60533261261
7182HOSTSLIM-GLOBAL-NETWORK, NL207083261130
7198CNNIC-ALIBABA-CN-NET-AP Alibaba (China) Technology Co., Ltd., CN4510226132
7201PARTNER-AS, IL12400258258
7219OCN NTT Communications Corporation, JP471325828
7222COL-LPC - Longmont Power & Communications, US393552258129
7231WIBO-AS, LT59939250250
7241GTCOMM - GloboTech Communications, CA36666248248
7251COLOCLUE-AS Netwerkvereniging Coloclue, Amsterdam, Netherlands, NL8283247247
7261SWAN Bratislava, Slovakia, SK16160242242
7275KIXS-AS-KR Korea Telecom, KR476623747
7281GIGABIT-MY Gigabit Hosting Sdn Bhd, MY55720235235
7291CYBERLYNK - Wisconsin CyberLynk Network, Inc., US21554235235
7302XL-AS, NL35470234117
7311TPNET, PL5617226226
7321EXOSCALE, CH61098223223
7331GORILLASERVERS - GorillaServers, Inc., US53850222222
7342SASKTEL - Saskatchewan Telecommunications, CA803222111
7351NETCOMBW-AS, DE41998220220
7361STARMAN, EE13272220220
7371LNH-INC - HostMySite, US20021220220
7381VERSO-NETWORKS - Verso Networks, Inc., US62695217217
7391NET-STYLE-DEVELOPMENT-LTD, IL199267217217
7401CELL-C, ZA37168214214
7414SOFTLAYER - SoftLayer Technologies Inc., US3635121453
7421RAPIDUS - Cogeco Communications Holdings, Inc., CA11290212212
7432URAL Ural Regional Net, RU5563211105
7441ENZUINC-US - Enzu Inc, US18978210210
7453IWAY, CH875820367
7461QUARTZ-AS, RU50009199199
7471AS33028 - TheNebulaCloud, Inc., CA33028196196
7485NOS_COMUNICACOES, PT286019238
7492BRESNAN-33588 - Charter Communications, US3358819296
7501WEBWERKS-AS-IN Web Werks India Pvt. Ltd., IN133296186186
7511MEGASTYLE Internet Service Provider, UA12872182182
7521VIRTONO-NETWORKS, RO203523181181
7532NEWMEDIAEXPRESS-AS-AP NewMedia Express Pte Ltd, SG3800118190
7541IKB-AS, AT31510180180
7552TISCALI-, IT861218090
7561START-CA - Start Communications, CA40788177177
7571IC-VORONEZH-AS Informsvyaz - Chernozemye, RU6856177177
7581ALENCO - ALENCO COMMUNICATIONS, INC, US22598172172
7591OMNIS - Omnis Network, LLC, US19237171171
7601VODAFONE-IRELAND-ASN, IE15502170170
7611OPENAP-WIRELESS-NETWORKS-AS, DE39138170170
7623ASBRUTELE VOO, BE1239216956
7631KPN, NL286169169
7641HOSTMAZE HOSTMAZE, RO48874167167
7652EXABYTES-AS-AP Exa Bytes Network Sdn.Bhd., MY4601516783
7661CIPHERKEY - Cipherkey Exchange Corp., CA25668165165
7671ARTFILES-AS Zirkusweg 1, DE8893161161
7681UTELISYS Amsterdam, Netherlands, NL16281161161
7691GOOGLE - Google LLC, US15169159159
7701LESPROEKT-AS, RU51838159159
7711NETZQUADRAT Gladbacherstr. 74, DE15594156156
7721SHO-ME-TECHNOLOGIES - Sho Me Technologies, LLC, US55140155155
7733NCTU-TW National Chiao Tung University, TW991615451
7741MTNL-AP Mahanagar Telephone Nigam Limited, IN17813154154
7751ADMAN-AS, RU57494153153
7761NSTELCO - North State Telephone Co., US22709151151
7771WF-AS, GB41489150150
7784HUTCHISON-AS-AP HGC Global Communications Limited, HK930414736
7791CHEB-AS, RU57026145145
7801TEL-NET-AS, RU31430144144
7812TAZ-AS taz die tageszeitung autonomous system, DE1607514371
7821ENTEL CHILE S.A., CL6471143143
7831UT-SVR, RU41560142142
7843ORANGE-PCS, GB1257614147
7855ERX-TANET-ASN1 Taiwan Academic Network (TANet) Information Center, TW165913627
7861SARENET, ES3262136136
7871BRIGHTBOX-AS, GB51059131131
7881BANGMODENTERPRISE-TH Bangmod Enterprise Co., Ltd., TH58955129129
7891DIALTELECOM-AS Dial Telecom a.s., SK29208126126
7901GREEN green.ch AG Autonomous System, CH1836124124
7913ASN-ROUTELABEL, NL19820312341
7921INTERHOST, IL61102122122
7931PORTFAST, GB8916121121
7941SELECTEL, RU49505119119
7951ETOP-AS, PL20853119119
7961LEASEWEB-APAC-HKG-10 Leaseweb Asia Pacific pte. ltd., HK133752116116
7971SNL-HK Starry Network Limited, HK134835116116
7981HKBN-AS-AP Hong Kong Broadband Network Ltd., HK9269114114
7991YORKU-AS - York University, CA802114114
8001DATAPARK, CH21040112112
8011MTS-KURGAN-AS, RU43148112112
8021KETIS-AS, RU48320112112
8031AIRWAYNET, CZ48661109109
8041USONYX-AS-AP USONYX PTE LTD, SG38532109109
8051FIBIA-P-S, DK44869107107
8061OVERTA-AS, RU29190107107
8071ZAPPIE-HOST-AS Zappie Host, GB61138107107
8082PARKNET-AS, DK19730110552
8091Centro Educacional Nossa Senhora Auxiliadora, BR53111101101
8101VECTRANET-AS Al. Zwyciestwa 253, 81-525 Gdynia, Poland, PL29314101101
8111ADITSYSTEMS, DE2040389999
8122CABLEONE - CABLE ONE, INC., US114929949
8131ENDOFFICE - Charles River Operation, US642499898
8141UK-NETCETERA Netcetera Autonomous System Peers, GB248519797
8151, GB53789696
8161BELSVYAZ-AS, RU294569393
8171CITIZENS - Citizens Telephone Cooperative, US169428989
8184INFOSPHERE NTT PC Communications, Inc., JP25148922
8191TELEKOM-AS, RS84008888
8201CORE-BACKBONE CORE-BACKBONE GMBH GLOBAL NETWORK, DE338918686
8212RACKSPACE - Rackspace Hosting, US199948643
8221INTERQ GMO Internet,Inc, JP75068686
8234VIETEL-AS-AP Viettel Group, VN75528421
8245SINARO-ASN, NL620888316
8251HOSTUS-GLOBAL-AS HostUS, HK74898383
8262MYREPUBLIC-SG MyRepublic Ltd., SG563008241
8272HGC-AS-AP HGC Global Communications Limited, HK181168140
8281ASTRALUS, NL433458181
8291MRBD-AS, RU342058181
8301NETROUTING-AS, NL478697979
8311I4W, PT2040947979
8322TMNET-AS-AP TM Net, Internet Service Provider, MY47887939
8331NETACTUATE - NetActuate, Inc, US362367878
8348TPG-INTERNET-AP TPG Telecom Limited, AU7545779
8351PGSM-HU Torokbalint, Hungary, HU84487777
8361FREENET-AS, UA311487676
8371NESSUS, AT476927676
8381CLOUVIDER London, United Kingdom, GB622407676
8391GRANDECOM-AS1 - Grande Communications Networks, LLC, US74597575
8403GIGAINFRA Softbank BB Corp., JP176767525
8411IWEB-AS - iWeb Technologies Inc., CA326137474
8421UCB - University of California at Berkeley, US257474
8432KDDI KDDI CORPORATION, JP25167336
8442HOL-GR Athens, Greece, GR33297336
8452TTK-RTL Retail, RU157747236
8461RCCN Fundacao para a Ciencia e a Tecnologia, I.P., PT19307070
8471TRALNET-AS, PL2006426767
8481SUDESTE WVC TELECOM LTDA. - EPP, BR2672696565
8491GWSN-AS, IR611736464
8501SWEB-AS, RU441126262
8512OPTINET, ZA104746130
8521NORIS-NETWORK IT Service Provider located in Nuernberg, Germany, DE123376161
8531VCI-13703 - Virtual Citadel Inc., US137036060
8541NIANET-AS Nianet is a Danish carrier and Internet Service Provider, DK310276060
8551READYSERVER-SG READY SERVER PTE LTD, SG639305757
8561TELECOLUMBUS-AS, DE162025656
8572RHTEC-AS rh-tec IP Backbone, DE255605427
8581RU-CENTER, RU482875454
8591ASAHI-NET Asahi Net, JP46855454
8601NETONBOARD-MY Net Onboard Sdn Bhd - Quality & Reliable Cloud Hosting Provider, MY451445353
8612SITEHOST-AS-AP SiteHost New Zealand, NZ451795226
8621MYREPNZ-AS-AP MYREPUBLIC LIMITED, NZ1335795151
8631RISQ-AS - Reseau d_informations scientifiques du Quebec (RISQ), CA3765151
8641NYCMESH - Digi Desert LLC, US3958535050
8651GCC-MPLS-PEERING GCC MPLS peering, QA422984949
8663OPALTELECOM-AS TalkTalk Communications Limited, GB132854916
8671JMNET, CZ620994949
8681COMA, CZ154254848
8691SERVENET-AS-TH-AP ServeNET Solution Limited Partnership, TH454134747
8702ASN-EQUINIX-AP Equinix Asia Pacific, SG178194723
8713MIDCO-NET - Midcontinent Communications, US112324615
8721WHOLESALE-DATACENTER - Wholesale Data Center, LLC, US261934242
8731ARDH-AS-ID ARDH GLOBAL INDONESIA, PT, ID457314242
8741ENTANET ENTANET International Limited, GB84684141
8751ASGARR Consortium GARR, IT1374141
8761ARGON-AS-ID Argon Data Communication, ID584774040
8771WOW-INTERNET - WideOpenWest Finance LLC, US120834040
8781KKING - Komputer King LLC, US461763939
8791PRIMUS-AS6407 - Primus Telecommunications Canada Inc., CA64073939
8801TEI-OF-CRETE-AS, GR87623939
8811POWERVIS-AS-KR LG POWERCOMM, KR178583939
8822MEGALAN, BG351413618
8833OTENET-GR Athens - Greece, GR67993511
8841KCCL-AS Kerala Communicators Cable Limited, IN589693535
8851LIVAS-NET-AS Used by LIVAS NET LLC, Riga ,Latvia. Peering with, LV340013535
8861DANSKNET Markedsgade 8, 1, DK351583535
8871RAJASA-AS-ID-AP PT. Raja Sepadan Abadi, ID451463434
8881SPIRIT-TELECOM Spirit Telecom (Australia) Pty Ltd, AU387903434
8891GPW - GEORGIA PUBLIC WEB, INC., US318773434
8901MKANET SERVICOS E COMERCIO DE INFORMATICA EIRELI, BR530853333
8912InterBS S.R.L. (BAEHOST), AR614933316
8921SINGTEL-FIBRE Singtel Fibre Broadband, SG95063131
8931SAKURA-C SAKURA Internet Inc., JP93713131
8941VNPT-AS-VN VNPT Corp, VN458993131
8951295CA-TOR-ASN - FIBERNETICS CORPORATION, CA364932929
8961KAR-TEL-AS Almaty, Republic of Kazakhstan, KZ212992828
8971SCGS-AS, FR484322727
8981PTD-AS - PenTeleData Inc., US37372727
8991QTNET QTnet,Inc., JP76792727
9001METRABYTE-TH 453 Ladplacout Jorakhaebua, TH560672626
9011SANNET Rakuten Communications Corp., JP47042626
9021DISTRIBUTEL-AS11814 - DISTRIBUTEL COMMUNICATIONS LTD., CA118142626
9031JMDI ORG-JJM1-RIPE, PL416762626
9041EXCOM-AS, ES344712525
9051HBCI-1999TA - Hiawatha Broadband Communications, Inc, US148282525
9061TULA-AS, RU522072424
9071VERSATEL AS for the Trans-European Tele2 IP Transport backbone, NL131272222
9081ZITCOM, DK488542121
9091SUREWEST-KANSAS - SureWest Kansas Operations, LLC, US187122121
9102Instituto Costarricense de Electricidad y Telecom., CR118302110
9111INET-TH-AS Internet Thailand Company Limited, TH46182020
9121ELEMENTMEDIA, DE415852020
9133WIDEBAND-AS-AU Aussie Broadband, AU4764206
9147ASN-TELSTRA Telstra Pty Ltd, AU1221192
9151ELJY30540 - Ellijay Telephone Company, US258531919
9161MEER-AS meerfarbig GmbH & Co. KG, DE345491919
9171CMCTELECOM-AS-VN CMC Telecom Infrastructure Company, VN387321919
9181CALPOLY-NETLAB - California Polytechnic State University, US463571919
9191RCLINE, RU502121818
9201TFN-TW Taiwan Fixed Network, Telco and Network Service Provider., TW99241717
9211NCU-TW National Central University, TW184201717
9221Internet Para Todos - Gobierno de La Rioja, AR280481616
9231ASN-IINET iiNet Limited, AU48021616
9241RIKSNET, SE346101616
9251BEN-LOMAND-TEL - BEN LOMAND RURAL TELEPHONE COOPERATIVE, INC., US217661515
9261SYSTEMLI-AS, DE2049111414
9271UCOM UCOM Corp., JP175061414
9281AS45671-NET-AU Wholesale Services Provider, AU456711414
9291MEDIACOM-ENTERPRISE-BUSINESS - Mediacom Communications Corp, US300361414
9301SOC. COMERCIAL WIRENET CHILE LTDA., CL2658311313
9312TELEFÔNICA BRASIL S.A, BR18881126
9321SNAP-NZ-AS Snap Internet Limited, NZ236551212
9331VEGA-NET-AS, RU515151212
9341NEXTNETWORKS-AS, NO574231212
9351TCSN-NET - The Computer Shop Netlink, US135251212
9361AS5413, GB54131111
9371HEAGMEDIANET Darmstadt, Germany, DE128971010
9381ZAMREN, ZM3753299
9391STUART-AS Stuart Networks, Brussels datacenter, Belgium, BE2870799
9404MPX-AS Microplex PTY LTD, AU480482
9411VIVINT-WIRELESS - Vivint Wireless, Inc., US2163788
9421TRUE-AS-AP True Internet Co.,Ltd., TH1755255
9431Digital Energy Technologies Chile SpA, CL6144055
9442Mega Cable, S.A. de C.V., MX1399952
9451EUSKALTEL, ES1233855
9461TELCOINABOX-AU Level 10, 9 Hunter Street, AU4551055
9472TELEFÓNICA CHILE S.A., CL741852
9481OCEANIC-INTERNET-RR - Charter Communications Inc, US1083844
9491SPARKNZ Spark New Zealand Trading Ltd., NZ477144
9501Vespanet Serviços de Redes e Internet LTDA, BR5307244
9511NET1-AS, BG4356144
9521ASAMSNET, PL5944433
9531ERTH-NNOV-AS, RU4268233
9541ARACHNITEC - Arachnitec, INC., US692133
9551JANIS Naganoken Kyodou Densan Co.Ltd., JP1826833
9562INTERNETPRIMUS-AS-AP Primus Telecommunications, AU944331
9571FREGAT-AS, UA1537722
9583EPM Telecomunicaciones S.A. E.S.P., CO1348920
9591LOGOL-AS, RU4935222
9601TNG-AS TNG Stadtnetz GmbH, DE1310122
9614COLUMBUS NETWORKS COLOMBIA, CO26219120
9621ASN-ACDC Munich, Germany, DE2147611
9632MILLICOM CABLE COSTA RICA S.A., CR26219710
9643CABLEVISION S.A., AR1031810
9651XEPHION NTT-ME Corporation, JP959511
9662NL-GIGAPOP - University of Minnesota, US5710
9671SUDDENLINK-COMMUNICATIONS - Suddenlink Communications, US1910811
9681Cyber Cast International, S.A., PA2795611
9691BALNET-AS, RU4865411
9703LUCKYNET Lucky Net Ltd, UA325410
9712UVENSYS, DE5801010
9722FISDE-AS, DE3476410
9731LIMESTONENETWORKS - Limestone Networks, Inc., US4647511
9741CSUNET-NW - California State University, Office of the Chancellor, US215211
9751NETSEC-HK NETSEC, HK4575311
9761INFOLINE-AS, RU841611
9771RYCHLYDRAT, CZ20261811
9781Wireless Comm Services LTDA, BR2816511
9791OFF-CAMPUS-TELECOMMUNICATIONS - Off Campus Telecommunications, US2993311
9801NL-SOLCON SOLCON, NL1241411
9811STARNET-AS-ID PT. Cemerlang Multimedia, ID5569911
9822VOYAGERNET-AS-AP Voyager Internet Ltd., NZ5603010
9832FBDC FreeBit Co.,Ltd., JP1001310
9841ITOOLS-AS iTools JSC, MN6396211
9851KINGSTON-UK-AS, GB1239000
9861TE-AS TE-AS, EG845200
9871ABC-HOSTERS-LLC, US20098300
9881ARLINK S.A., AR2807500
9891COMUNITEL SPAIN, ES1235700
9901MITKO, BG3576100
9911SUMNER - Sumner Communications, US1952600
9921MYREPUBLICNETS-AS-AP MYREPUBLIC PTY LTD, AU931000
9931FASTER-AS, CZ2464100
9941G7 Telecom Ltda, BR26301500
9951CITYTELECOM-AS Filanco LTD, RU2907600
9961BITREE-AS, RU19813400
9971Telgua, GT1475400
9981EASTLINK-HSI - EastLink, CA1126000
9991SUMMITINTERNET-AS-AP Summit Internet (Australia), AU13240500
10001DELUNET, DE4265200
10012INFOCOM-KM Khmelnitsky, Ukraine, UA877900
10021Administracion Nacional de Telecomunicaciones, UY605700
10031COULD, EE6195200
10041TELESYSTEM-AS, RO3938300
10051ROUTE-256 - ManagedWay, US5329200
10061WANANCHI-, KE1539900
10072HATHWAY-NET-AP Hathway IP Over Cable Internet, IN1748800
10081KICUA-AS, GI3924900
10091INTERNODE-AS Internode Pty Ltd, AU473900
10101HOST-AS-AP Host Universal Pty Ltd, AU13655700
10111BIDDEFORD1 - Biddeford Internet Corp, US576000
10121NSS S.A., AR1681400
10133DCI-AS, IR1288000
10142MT-MPLS, MA3690300
10151Brasil Telecom S/A - Filial Distrito Federal, BR816700
10161ALPINEDC, CH19838500
10171PIONEERNET, RU4732300
10181Redenilf Serviços de Telecomunicações Ltda, BR5286200
10191Net Uno, C.A., VE1156200
10201RTCOMM-AS, RU834200
10211ARSAT - Empresa Argentina de Soluciones Satelitales S.A., AR5236100
10221SPEEDBONE-AS, DE1565700
10231RFT-BRANDENBURG, DE3520500
10241SMW-AS - Saddle Mountain Wireless Inc., US1345100
10251KAZAKOV-AS, RU5831900
10261NORTHWESTEL-INC - Northwestel Inc., CA605800
10271SAUDINETSTC-AS, SA2501900
10281FIBER1, BG3913500
10291WIA-AS, CZ2143000
10302Telecom Argentina S.A., AR730300
10311SOURCEXS-AS, NL5651000
10321ALTICE DOMINICANA S.A., DO2811800
10331SOLNET, CH904400
10341ITSELF Network and internet service provider., CZ1257000
10351CONVEX-KIROVGRAD, RU20710300
10361MALNET-AS, RU4715600
10371VTL-AS-AP Vanta Telecommunications Limited, HK13554400
10381TELECOM3-AS, SE1578200
10391STARNET-AS, MD3125200
10401ALGTEL-AS, DZ3694700
10411NETNET-NET - NetNet, US366300
10421LDN-AS-PK LINKdotNET Telecom Limited, PK2396600
10431FULLRATE, DK3955400
10441TDS-AS - TDS TELECOM, US418100
10451TIC-AS, IR4815900
10461STTK-AS, RU2876900
10471NETBOX-AS NETBOX Autonomous system, CZ3124600
10481FAROESE-TELECOM-AS, FO1538900
10491GIGSGIGS-AS GigsGigs Network Services, HK13452000
10501LANETUA2-AS, UA4191100
10511UNIFIEDLAYER-AS-1 - Unified Layer, US4660600
10521CNT-AS Moscow, Russia, RU861500
10532TCI, IR5822400
10541ASN-SEVERTTK, RU2119100
10551ETB - Colombia, CO1942900
10561ERX-KUENTOS-AS Guam Cablevision, LLC., GU360500
10571KMS-DE_AS, DE3524400
10581WISC-MADISON-AS - University of Wisconsin Madison, US5900
10591SOCKET - Socket Internet Services Corporation, US458100
10601LOL-AS lu, LU863200
10611MAXNET-AS, CZ3431500
10621LUN-AS Frankfurt am Main, Germany, DE2548600
10631EASYNET Easynet Global Services, GB458900
10641VODAFONE_ES, ES1243000
10651Cybersmart, ZA3687400
10662Telemar Norte Leste S.A., BR773800
10671Newcom Limited, GT2029900
10681BBIL-AP BHARTI Airtel Ltd., IN949800
10691CEC - Cutting Edge Communications, Inc., US1059400
10701KSS-TELECOM-AS, RU5704100
10711GMA - Selectronics Corp., US1228200
10721AVENSYS 180 Attercliffe Road, GB855300
10731TOKAI TOKAI Communications Corporation, JP1001000
10741CONVERGE-AS Converge ICT Solutions Inc., PH1763900
10751SRR-AS, FR4990200
10761ECOTEL, DE1231200
10771SSERV-AS, RU4238700
10781Telecentro S.A., AR2774700
10791BERGON-AS, BG1243600
10801TOPNET, TN3770500
10811NEJTV-AS, CZ4104600
10821BHN-33363 - Charter Communications, Inc, US3336300
10831Prima S.A., AR1048100

number of routers: 6410