list of AS by number of all routers, database last updated 2018-04-23 15:11:27 UTC

#routersAS nameAS numberAS total bandwidth KByte/savg bandwidth per router KByte/s
1528OVH, FR1627619318023658
2372AS12876, FR1287616528934443
3339HETZNER-AS, DE249409607732834
429FERAL Feral Hosting, GB20005250341417359
5202DIGITALOCEAN-ASN - DigitalOcean, LLC, US140613375661671
623NFORCE, NL4335032969114334
733MYLOC-AS, DE249611923185827
818GD-EMEA-DC-SXB1, DE897218943610524
923HURRICANE - Hurricane Electric, Inc., US69391805527850
1018AS-SOFTPLUS, CH513951548708603
1137DIGITALOCEAN-GERMANY, DE2012291449023916
1241NETCUP-AS netcup GmbH, DE1975401335983258
1346CONTABO to AS1299 announce AS34933, DE511671320642870
1431ISPPRO-AS EUserv / KOS-Online / Keepfree, DE353661257724057
1529DIGITALOCEAN-ASN-3, NL2020181221554212
1616VOXILITY, RO3223985856161
1723DIGITALOCEAN-ASN-2, GB202109900583915
1822INIT7, CH13030900334092
1943DIGITALOCEAN-ASN-NY2 - DigitalOcean, LLC, US62567898712090
206ZWIEBELFREUNDE, AT607298863514772
215SURFNET-NL SURFnet, The Netherlands, NL11038749417498
2233FLOKINET, SC200651869222634
238CYBERDYNE, LR375608622310777
2447UUNET - MCI Communications Services, Inc. d/b/a Verizon Business, US701850531809
25173LINODE-AP Linode, LLC, US6394978361452
2645LEASEWEB-NL-AMS-01 Netherlands, NL60781754621676
2724PONYNET - FranTech Solutions, US53667749223121
2813LEASEWEB-DE-FRA-10, DE28753737765675
2929KEYWEB-AS, DE31103719202480
303CDN77, GB600687019523398
3131PLI-AS, CH51852688892222
3212EVANZOAS, DE42730663245527
3320ONEANDONE-AS Brauerstrasse 48, DE8560653503267
3422WORLDSTREAM, NL49981647732944
353GTS-SK-AS Bratislava, Slovak Republic, CZ55786453621512
366DFRI-AS, SE1980936386810644
3724ASEUHOST, FI51765636692652
388SITABINFRA-NORDIC-AS, NO50989606577582
3934XS4ALL-NL Amsterdam, NL3265602811772
4030TELENOR-NEXTEL Telenor Norge AS, NO2119579621932
412LEASEWEB-USA-NYC-11 - Leaseweb USA, Inc., US3963625697628488
4218LYNET-INTERNETT-AS, NO57963567913155
4330QUINTEX - Quintex Alliance Consulting, US62744564881882
4419FISHNET-AS, RU43317562302959
4535TRABIA trabia network, MD43289546441561
4612GD-EMEA-DC-CGN1, DE34011524744372
474BORNFIBER, DK248005151812879
48125AS-CHOOPA - Choopa, LLC, US2047351200409
4915SERVERASTRA-AS, HU56322491103274
507SUNET SUNET Swedish University Network, SE1653488506978
515EMERALD-ONION - Emerald Onion, US396507478899577
5212DFN Verein zur Foerderung eines Deutschen Forschungsnetzes e.V., DE680462653855
532IP-EEND-AS IP-EEND BV, NL11014527622638
548F3NETZE, DE205100452145651
555NINE, CH29691448668973
5629MAKONIX, LV52173444661533
5724COGENT-174 - Cogent Communications, US174443671848
582TETANEUTRAL-NET-AS, FR1974224272921364
5936M247, GB9009424491179
6021WEDOS, CZ197019419251996
6125SERVERSTACK-ASN - ServerStack, Inc., US46652404881619
625GLOBALLAYER, NL49453394837896
637BRASSHORNCOMMS Brass Horn Communications is a privacy centric ISP in the UK, GB28715389885569
643FREIFUNK-BERLIN-AS, DE441943855112850
6533ASN-QUADRANET-GLOBAL - QuadraNet, Inc, US8100374241134
662UNC-CH - University of North Carolina at Chapel Hill, US368503668118340
672ALISTAR-AS, RO601183666118330
683ZENCURITY-NET, DK578603554811849
69163DTAG Internet service provider operations, DE332034598212
708QUASINETWORKS, NL29073339234240
7110WII-KC - WholeSale Internet, Inc., US32097331893318
7222NETACTION, RO25198328541493
7313TTM, DE47447315902430
744YISP-AS, NL58073313267831
7515INTERNET-CZ Ktis 2, 384 03 Ktis, CZ24806304242028
765TAMATIYA-AS, BG50360303356067
7724BAHNHOF http://www.bahnhof.net/, SE8473301601256
7812ASSEFLOW Amsterdam Internet Exchange (AMS-IX), IT49367297282477
793SMEERBOEL-AS SMEERBOEL BV, NL1102296719890
806IPAX-AS, AT44133288004800
819SPRINT-SDC, PL197226285153168
826HEXTET - Hextet Systems, CA395089280564676
836ASN-CATCHCOM, NO2116276754612
842WIKIMEDIA - Wikimedia Foundation Inc., US149072715013575
851UNITHOST-AS, NL2014012682826828
865VELIANET-AS velia.net Internetdienste GmbH, DE29066267515350
878MIT-GATEWAYS - Massachusetts Institute of Technology, US3264923311
887GOOGLE-FIBER - Google Fiber Inc., US16591263223760
892WEBPARTNER WEBPARTNER A/S is a Danish Internet Service Provider, DK91672591312956
9012CALYX-AS - The Calyx Institute, US4224256372136
918GREENHOST, NL47172236932961
923OKSERVERS - OkServers LLC, US395978231367712
936FASTWEB-RO-AS, RO38935228493808
944TELE2, SE1257225245631
955FSKNET-DK Forskningsnettet - Danish network for Research and Education, DK1835222664453
964TMOBILE-THUIS, NL50266215905397
975ASGHOSTNET, DE12586215244304
987DIGICUBE01, FR196689214003057
999FIRSTHEBERG, FR197922211192346
1007ITLDC-NL, UA21100210083001
1012SETI-WEBA, RU1967502083910419
10216ITLAS, UA15626203491271
10321ICME, SE4223720092956
1042X23, DE47277195549777
1054BEZEQ-INTERNATIONAL-AS Bezeqint Internet Backbone, IL8551192644816
1061UNILOGICNET-AS, NL287881917219172
1072LEASEWEB-USA-WDC-01 - Leaseweb USA, Inc., US30633188429421
1086IOMART-AS, GB20860186513108
1098SOLARCOM, CH197988184192302
1107BYTEMARK-AS, GB35425183732624
1118PARFUMURI-FEMEI-AS, RO44220182902286
1125LANETUA-AS, UA39608182833656
1133HOSTKEY-AS, NL57043180616020
11464PROXAD, FR1232217768277
1153DATASHACK - DataShack, LC, US33387177575919
11689LGI-UPC formerly known as UPC Broadband Holding B.V., AT683017448196
11715GR-NET http://www.grnet.gr, GR5408173131154
1185PLUSSERVER-ASN1, DE61157170603412
11942AS3215, FR321517035405
1201FREIFUNK-FRANKFURT, DE644751688416884
1218ALTIBOX_AS Norway, NO29695167452093
12213ISPSYSTEM-AS, LU29182166871283
1231UOW-AS, GB2017731657916579
12410MIVOCLOUD, MD39798164601646
1259ITL-, LV50979159171768
1267COOLHOUSING-AS Vinohradska 190, CZ35592151862169
1271ACONET ACOnet Backbone, AT18531513915139
1283I3DNET, NL49544145174839
1294MULTA-ASN1 - MULTACOM CORPORATION, US35916141653541
1303TURNKEY-INTERNET - Turnkey Internet Inc., US40244141374712
1315XMISSION - XMission, L.C., US6315139652793
1325EDIS-AS-EU, AT57169139272785
1338UTA-AS, AT8437138931736
13410SERVERIUS-AS, NL50673133731337
1356YURTEH-AS, UA30860133422223
1363DATACLUB, LV52048133264442
1371SAMFUNDET-AS, NO583021313413134
1384IKOULA, FR21409130173254
13996COMCAST-7922 - Comcast Cable Communications, LLC, US792212847133
1401UWO-AS - The University of Western Ontario, CA8231282712827
1411HOSTING-AS http://hosting.ua, UA416651276812768
1429SUPERSERVERSDATACENTER, RU50113120001333
1439ASN-BOUYGTEL-ISP, FR5410119391326
1448CHERRYSERVERS1-AS, LT16125118491481
1451IWSNET, SE1999681181011810
1462COLOCLUE-AS Netwerkvereniging Coloclue, Amsterdam, Netherlands, NL8283117335866
14725MICROSOFT-CORP-MSN-AS-BLOCK - Microsoft Corporation, US807511631465
1488UK2NET-AS, GB13213115861448
1494DOTSI, PT49349113922848
1502FIBERBY, DK42541111725586
15113ITL-, BG5972910857835
1522LIAZO, FR50618106315315
1531YOUR-ORG-INC-NA - YOUR.ORG, INC., US192551057810578
1542DENETRON - Denetron LLC, US394738102055102
1551DENINET-HU-AS, HU292781018110181
1566AURORA Aurora Group B.V., NL205406101021683
1575JOESDATACENTER - Joe_s Datacenter, LLC, US19969100852017
1582GITOYEN-MAIN-AS The main Autonomous System of Gitoyen (Paris, France)., FR20766100195009
15918AS-COLOCROSSING - ColoCrossing, US363529958553
16010SWIFTWAY-AS Netherlands, GB350179953995
1617VNET-AS, SK2940599081415
1629AS-VOBIZ - vanoppen.biz LLC, US1140499061100
1634SERVETHEWORLD-AS, NO3498997772444
1641DATAOPPDRAG, NO4940996419641
1652NAV NAV Communications, RO671896044802
1662NORDUNET, NO260392434621
16748VERSATEL, DE88819140190
1689HOSTHATCH - HostHatch, Inc, US6347391061011
1692CH-NET-AS, RO4101191034551
1702ASN-ROUTIT, NL2868590164508
17112ACCELERATED-IT, DE314009010750
1723CAMBRIUM-AS, NL2559689882996
1737DK-DANSKKABELTV, DK1551689021271
1742ASHPDC, SE5082188924446
1756AS40676 - Psychz Networks, US4067688731478
1763USINTERNET - US Internet Corp, US1024288332944
1772TEKNIKBYRAN, SE5181587484374
1781WAVECOM-AS, EE3470287458745
1791INMOTI-1 - InMotion Hosting, Inc., US5464186388638
1801UKSERVERS-AS UK Dedicated Servers, Hosting and Co-Location, GB4283185878587
18113AMAZON-AES - Amazon.com, Inc., US146188511654
1827OBENETWORK, SE19759584671209
1831CASABLANCA-AS Internet & Collocation Provider, CZ1568584668466
18412TELIANET-SWEDEN Telia Company, SE33018450704
1859GANDI-AS Domain name registrar - http://www.gandi.net, FR291698372930
1864OWNIT Katarinavagen 15, SE3388583532088
18714TELEFONICA_DE_ESPANA, ES33528228587
1888PRGMR - prgmr.com, Inc., US4706682261028
1893INETLTD, TR19732882102736
1903EONIX-COMMUNICATIONS-ASBLOCK-62904 - Eonix Corporation, US6290482022734
1913SINARO-ASN, DE6208881092703
19210NBISERV-AS, DE438478093809
19310TUTNET TUT Autonomous System, FI17398031803
1942SOLNET, CH904479333966
19519ATT-INTERNET4 - AT&T Services, Inc., US70187843412
1962THCPROJECTS, RO5117776913845
1971SBBSNET - Specialized Bulletin Board Systems, US1515476687668
1984NYINTERNET - NYI, US1140376181904
19910LITESERVER, NL604047561756
2009RCS-RDS 73-75 Dr. Staicovici, RO87087423824
2011NEXELLENT-AS AS31424 is operated by:, CH3142474167416
2021DHOSTING-NET, DE4471673737373
2032HOSTEAM-AS, PL5129073603680
2042UWATERLOO - University of Waterloo, CA1209373503675
2052INITLAB, BG20053373163658
20621DATACITY - KW Datacenter, CA317987315348
2073ASBAXET, RU5165973102436
2081HOTWIRE-COMMUNICATIONS - Hotwire Communications, US2308972707270
2096NETZBETRIEB-GMBH, DE20101172341205
2101KIT Karlsruhe Institute of Technology, DE3487871787178
2119ASTRALUS, NL486357093788
2126MASTER-AS Czech Republic / www.master.cz, CZ2497170291171
2134TCTEL, RU5220168221705
2145HS, AE6011767841356
2152GTSCE GTS Central Europe / Antel Germany, CZ558867493374
21617MNET-AS Germany, DE87676599388
2171DEDISERV, PL19815665636563
21813BELCLOUD, BG449016448496
21915FRONTIER-FRTR - Frontier Communications of America, Inc., US56506427428
2205NET23-AS, HU3083664061281
2212BELWUE BelWue-Koordination, DE55363923196
22228AMAZON-02 - Amazon.com, Inc., US165096220222
2236ASN-MGTS-USPD, RU2551362181036
2241SINAVPS SinaVPS, CH5974161846184
22518STRATO STRATO AG, DE67246113339
2261HOSTISERVER - Hostiserver Ltd, AI3233860886088
22712NCNET-AS, RU426105931494
2281AQUARAY, FR4165358985898
2291PLUTEX Hermann-Ritter-Str. 108, DE4985558675867
2309XSERVER-IP-NETWORK-AS, UA480315857650
2312SCZN-AS, DE3408658412920
2321NEO-ASN legacy Neotelecoms, FR821858335833
2331DATICUM, BG4774858235823
2342ESTNOC-AS, EE20680457902895
2351NSC-SOLUTIONS, FR20099557725772
23616ARUBA-ASN, IT310345720357
2373NIANET-AS Nianet is a Danish carrier and Internet Service Provider, DK3102757161905
2384SKYNET-SPB-AS, RU3580756751418
2396CLOUDSINGULARITY - Tech Futures Interactive Inc., CA3942565608934
2401EDSI-TECH EDSI-Tech Sarl, CH20219455695569
2414TECHSTORAGE, PL19871755581389
2427TOTAL-SERVER-SOLUTIONS - Total Server Solutions L.L.C., US465625530790
2433LEVEL7-AS, MD4358855121837
2442AIRNET, RU4492355082754
2453SE-ALLTELE http://www.alltele.se/, SE4458154551818
2467KPN This macro reflects our filtering-policy on, NL11365454779
24716CENTURYLINK-US-LEGACY-QWEST - Qwest Communications Company, LLC, US2095403337
24814TI-AS Moscow, Russia, RU127145374383
2491LESNET - LES.NET, CA1845153685368
2509UVL2-ASN, UA2047255361595
2513FREEHOST, UA4233153231774
2522HOFFRATH-AS, DE4110852822641
2534HISTATE, BG20677652721318
2541VOOSERVERS, GB6221752475247
2551ELIA-60 - Reliable Hosting Services, US2971352415241
2564BCUBE-AS, GB5647852071301
25715THORDC-AS, IS506135139342
2581NOVOG1, NL20465551205120
2593GOODNET-AS, UA4504551191706
2601AS12508 Bratislava, Slovak Republic, SK1250851075107
26113ASCLOUDATA, MD2000195099392
2623BREDBAND2, SE2951850951698
2631NETSIGN, DE3107850765076
26415ROSTELECOM-AS, RU123895068337
2652PROZETA-NET, CZ4902550622531
2665AS-MAROSNET Moscow, Russia, RU4866650601012
2678RADIOGRAFICA COSTARRICENSE, CR37905043630
2681SWITCH-LTD - SWITCH, LTD, US2300548284828
2691CLARKSON-AS - Clarkson University, US9248264826
2709TSF-IP-CORE Telia Finland Oyj, FI17594809534
2717CO-2COM-AS Moscow, RU83344790684
2725KEMINET, AL1977064756951
2731RMF-KRAKOW-, PL1572847394739
2742SUPERNETWORK-AS Bilejova 407, CZ3939247252362
2755TRIOLAN, UA131884710942
2765INCERO - Incero LLC, US545404702940
2771BOSTONU-AS - Boston University, US11146714671
2784BACOM - Bell Canada, CA57746671166
2796SOLOGIGABIT-AS, ES569344657776
2807CABLE-NET-1 - Cablevision Systems Corp., US61284630661
2812DGN, TR4326045592279
2823NBLNETWORKS-AS Nebula Oy, FI2942244891496
2833HIPER, DK20395344241474
2843T-2-AS AS set propagated by T-2, d.o.o., SI3477943851461
2851WASHINGTON-AS - University of Washington, US7343124312
2862DAINTERNATIONALGROUP, GB20338042972148
2872BHOST, GB6001142842142
2881IPO-EU, SE1255242804280
28918LDCOMNET, FR155574263236
2907VOLIA-AS, UA252294244606
2919BIGHOST-AS, LV2007094133459
29212UNI2-AS, ES124794112342
2933RWTH-AS, DE4761040721357
2941SORTA-HOSTING-AS, BG19984740684068
2952UNINETT UNINETT, The Norwegian University & Research Network, NO22440302015
29612DNA, FI160864018334
2975NCONNECT-AS, RU493353943788
2983FINK-TELECOM-SERVICES, CH677539021300
2991FREEASINFREEDOM - Free Software Foundation, Inc., US2298939003900
3001CONCORDE - Concorde inc., CA1099638963896
3016ZTELECOM-AS, RU417333895649
3021AS-CLOUDHOSTING, LV5826938883888
3031EPT-LU Entreprise des P. et T. Luxembourg, LU666138713871
30410ARTNET, PL1971553798379
3051ASN-VO Visual Online S.A. Luxembourg, LU900837893789
3064WEBPASS - Webpass Inc., US191653757939
3071CITYNET-AS Maxnet LLC, UA3470037263726
3082NOVOSERVE-AS, NL2487537111855
3091AI-NET, GB5005636773677
3103SNEL, NL6237036191206
3115SWISSCOM Swisscom (Switzerland) Ltd, CH33033572714
3122HEG-US - HEG US Inc., US3008335621781
3131HORYZONT, PL2055235593559
3141MEDIAM-AS, FI3932435553555
3151STANFORD - Stanford University, US3235463546
3163WOW - Wowrack.com, US2303334991166
3172GIGABIT-, DK6087634471723
3182EWAY, LV4849634461723
31917ZIGGO Ziggo B.V., NL91433414200
3203VPSNET-AS, LT6105333851128
3215MTW-AS, RU483473337667
3223GTT-AS, CZ5173133151105
3231NETFIRE-MSTR01 - NetFire, LLC, US39410233143314
3243HOSTEUROPE-AS, DE2077333121104
3258COMHEM-SWEDEN, SE396513310413
3261ONR-ADDR - Onramp Access LLC, US372833083308
3272AS57858, EE5785832991649
3282HOMEPL-AS, PL1282432901645
3291ART-INVEST-AS, RU4950232853285
3301ASN-ASIPN, UA2552132673267
3312SPRINTLINK - Sprint, US123931891594
3321BLIX, NO5030431853185
33318BT-UK-AS BTnet UK Regional network, GB28563183176
3345DREAMHOST-AS - New Dream Network, LLC, US263473134626
3351EPBTELECOM - EPB Fiber Optics, US2682731123112
3362FLASHDANCE-AS, SE4332630671533
3371VERIXI, BE4996430583058
3381TIMEWEB-AS, RU912330273027
33937KABELDEUTSCHLAND-AS, DE31334302381
3403THE-1984-AS, IS449252965988
3412SUNRISE, CH673029611480
3422ERTH-KAZAN-AS, RU4166829521476
3437HTC-AS Magyar Telekom Nyrt., HU54832925417
3441WEBWORLD-AS t/a Web World Ireland, IE3090029212921
3451NBS, FR5133529192919
3469WTNET-AS, DE159432863318
3473DIGICABLE, HU208452855951
3481NEXTHOST, RO5950528172817
3492INETCOM, RU3559827991399
3501VORONEZH-AS, RU5054227982798
3517TDC TDC A/S, DK32922790398
3521INOVARE-AS str. Uzinelor 21 of. 37, MD6060227792779
3531HOSTPALACE-AS Host Palace Internet Services, IN13322927592759
3543LUCKYNET Lucky Net Ltd, UA32542752917
3552QHOSTER, BG20163027281364
3561SZERVERNET-HU-AS, HU4371126572657
3571VTX-NETWORK, CH1235026282628
3581DAO - dao Consulting, LLC, US1216125872587
3592HOSTWINDS - Hostwinds LLC., US5429025841292
36017CORBINA-AS OJSC _Vimpelcom_, RU84022575151
3611EASYNET Easynet Global Services, GB458925562556
3621CDT-AS The Czech Republic, CZ2551225202520
3631BREZHNEV-AS, RU20696325132513
3641AKADO-STOLITSA-AS, RU1558225012501
3651NEDZONE-AS, NL2545924932493
3661SUNYSB - SUNY at Stony Brook, US571924712471
3671NAVABNET-SWEDEN, SE2885424652465
3684FASTWEB, IT128742409602
3692ASN-SOL - sol.net Network Services, US1453623931196
37028VODANET International IP-Backbone of Vodafone, DE3209236884
37118CHARTER-NET-HKY-NC - Charter Communications, US201152331129
37211NETCOLOGNE, DE84222330211
3732HOMELAN-AS, BG2958022911145
3741TRADERSOFT, RU20184822692269
3758SCRR-11427 - Time Warner Cable Internet LLC, US114272260282
3761ADAMOEU-AS Adamo Telecom Iberia S.A., ES3569922522252
37728NTL, GB5089222179
3781FX-SOFT-AS, RO4344322052205
3796VIDEOTRON - Videotron Telecom Ltee, CA57692176362
3801AS-PRIORITYCOLO - Priority Colo Inc, CA3017621722172
3811NET-CRYSTONE-STHLM, SE3504121472147
3823HOSTSLIM, NL2004292142714
3831DFN-ASN-1 - Douglas FastNet, US1369221282128
3842COLOCALL Internet Data Center _ColoCALL_, UA1549720971048
3851NETINCH, FI6041420682068
3861PLUSINE-AS, NL19850820652065
3873LEVEL3 - Level 3 Parent, LLC, US33562044681
3881ASERGO-AS, DK3073620292029
3898SELECTEL, RU495052009251
3905SHINESERVERSLLP, NL2029052004400
39110ASN-IBSNAZ, IT32691990199
3921LIVENET-, PL5949119731973
3932CREDOLINK-ASN St.-Petersburg, RU208071940970
3941CMU-ROUTER - Carnegie Mellon University, US919281928
3952AS-CMN - Metronet, US306001893946
3961GARS-AS Moscow, Russia, RU3126118911891
3971SANET Bratislava, Slovakia, SK260718641864
3986SAKURA-A SAKURA Internet Inc., JP76841853308
3991CURSYS-MAIN Octopuce Network in Paris, France, FR3938918531853
4001FUNKFEUER, AT3549218501850
4011LOGIN - Login, Inc., US2277218451845
40210NETERRA-AS, BG342241828182
4031KLIMENKO-AA-AS ---Upstreams---, RU5202218231823
4048HINET Data Communication Business Group, TW34621815226
4052TOCICI - TOCICI LLC, US146131788894
4061SHOPINBOX2, UA4789317711771
4071OSNATEL, DE1574717531753
4082PIN-AS, RU440501738869
4092DACEN-2 - Centrilogic, Inc., US318631726863
41018PLUSNET UK Internet Service Provider, GB6871172595
4115LEASEWEB-APAC-HKG-10 Leaseweb Asia Pacific pte. ltd., HK1337521724344
4121CYRUSONE - CyrusOne LLC, US2001317001700
4131CESNET2, CZ285216911691
4142ASN852 - TELUS Communications Inc., CA8521678839
4155HYDRACOM-AS, GB2000391677335
41622ASN-CXA-ALL-CCI-22773-RDC - Cox Communications Inc., US22773156271
4171INFODATACENTER, BG4890015601560
4182AS-SONICTELECOM - Sonic Telecom LLC, US463751553776
4197SHAW - Shaw Communications Inc., CA63271552221
4201NETPRES-AS-AP Network Presence, AU4557015471547
4212GET-NO GET Norway, NO411641544772
4227ELISA-AS Helsinki, Finland, FI7191535219
4232NTK, RU312001534767
4241OPATELECOM, UA2509215341534
4251DYNAMICHOSTINGBIZ - Dynamic ASP Inc., CA3607715181518
4264CNSERVERS - CNSERVERS LLC, US400651517379
4275GOOGLE - Google LLC, US151691516303
4283ASN-IDC T.NO.OM.I.NC, IT207461516505
4295IN-BERLIN-AS Individual Network Berlin e.V., DE296701505301
4305TRANSIP-AS Amsterdam, the Netherlands, NL208571459291
4311MAGNUS-AS, UA2487214481448
43225TDDE-ASN1, DE6805144157
4333SERVERBASE, CH1994171438479
4341KSS-TELECOM-AS, KG5704114331433
4351DELTA-BG-AS, BG19721614321432
4361NEVOD-AS, RU5103214251425
4372TWRS-MA - Towerstream I, Inc., US194061417708
4381GGAMAUR, CH2123213921392
4391CHAOS-AS, DE5047213721372
4401DK-ESS-AS, DK3964213561356
4414ASN-SPBNIT Macro Region North-West Autonomous System, RU89971348337
4424IOFLOOD - Input Output Flood LLC, US537551339334
4433ENZUINC-US - Enzu Inc, US189781333444
44410TEKSAVVY - TekSavvy Solutions, Inc., CA56451328132
4451TEEMO-AS-AP Bandle City Internet LLC, US2373813191319
4464OPALTELECOM-AS TalkTalk Communications Limited, GB132851319329
4471AS20712 Andrews & Arnold Ltd, GB2071213171317
4488RACKRAY UAB Rakrejus, LT622821307163
4491NAZWA, PL1596713021302
4501AS-SBI - Condointernet.net, US5485812991299
4512SIMPLYTRANSIT, GB295501299649
4522HOSTMAZE HOSTMAZE, RO488741280640
4531SPACENET SpaceNET AG, DE553912761276
4541INFOMANIAK-AS, CH2922212681268
4553VODAFONE-PT Vodafone Portugal, PT123531263421
4561QUARTZ-AS, RU5000912621262
4579ROADRUNNER-WEST - Time Warner Cable Internet LLC, US200011259139
4581WINGO, CH5737012571257
4591TELIA-LIETUVA, LT876412521252
4601RETHEMHOSTING - Rethem Hosting LLC, US1498712481248
4611KTEL-AS Ekaterinburg, Russia, RU4864212201220
4621CL8ASN1, CY19764812071207
4631IP-MAX, CH2509111941194
4642LVLT-3549 - Level 3 Communications, Inc., US35491186593
4651EAST-AS, RU839511831183
4661VPSVILLE-AS, RU5950411621162
4671OST-AS, PL3898711451145
4681KOM_LAN_LTD-AS, RU4958311401140
4692INTERQ GMO Internet,Inc, JP75061136568
4704EBOX - EBOX, CA14031131282
4711NEXTPOINTHOST-AS, BG19912911311131
4721ITB-AS, CZ5719111241124
4735KSNET-AS, UA158951122224
4742SARATOV-AS, RU505431118559
4754DE-FIRSTCOLO www.first-colo.net, DE440661113278
4761FHI-SIT, DE2871411061106
4772UTAH - University of Utah, US170551101550
4786VODAFONE-IT-ASN, IT307221086181
4791CONNECTA-AS, PL3390110571057
4801NOVATREND-AS, CH3520610491049
4815PDDA-AS, CZ349711038207
4821MARK-ITT-AS, RU322610251025
4833VOLLMAR-AS, DE313331020340
4841RIT-ASN - Rochester Institute of Technology, US438510081008
4851CARNET-AS J.Marohnica 5, 10000 Zagreb, HR210810071007
4861B-NET, BG4243110071007
4871BLADESERVERS, NL206898992992
4881KAMP-, DE8648992992
4893RR-NYSREGION-ASN-01 - Time Warner Cable Internet LLC, US11351989329
4902SOVAM-AS, RU3216985492
4911ETS-TELEPHONE-COMPANY - ETS TELEPHONE COMPANY, INC., US12177985985
4921Maxihost Hospedagem de Sites Ltda, BR262287985985
4935JUMP, GB8943978195
4941SUOMICOMMUNICATIONS, FI16302975975
4953SCRR-12271 - Time Warner Cable Internet LLC, US12271971323
4961SAIL-INET - Sail Internet, Inc., US396097949949
4971, SK6855942942
4984FINECOM Quickline AG (former Finecom Telecommunications AG / EBM Telecom), CH15600935233
4991NSHOST-AS Popesti 174M, RO61030933933
5002AS62943-BLUEBIRD-NETWORK - Bluebird Network, US62943925462
50117KABELBW-ASN, DE2956292054
5021BBNWKSCORE Tekniikantie 12, FI12659912912
5031GLOBALCOMPASS - Cyber Wurx LLC, US22653910910
5046KIXS-AS-KR Korea Telecom, KR4766898149
5051AS7SKYHOST, UA198889896896
5061NETELLIGENT - Netelligent Hosting Services Inc., CA10929895895
5071INFIUM, UA50297894894
5082DC74-AS - DC74 LLC, US17216893446
5092TAKEWYN-AS, UA48693883441
5102SUDDENLINK-COMMUNICATIONS - Suddenlink Communications, US19108867433
5111CITYNETHOST-AS, TR59895856856
5122DSNETWORKS-001 - DirectSpace Networks, LLC., US46816853426
5132CODERO-DFW - Codero, US18501851425
5142BELNET, BE2611840420
5151AXCELX-NET - AxcelX Technologies LLC, US33083840840
5165ERX-TANET-ASN1 Taiwan Academic Network (TANet) Information Center, TW1659839167
5171FORKNETWORKING - Fork Networking, LLC, US46841824824
5185ASN-WINDTRE IUNET, IT1267817163
5191COLOWAREHOUSEONTARIO - 2267921 ONTARIO LTD, CA55053809809
5203ROGERS-COMMUNICATIONS - Rogers Communications Canada Inc., CA812805268
5211AS-26496-GO-DADDY-COM-LLC - GoDaddy.com, LLC, US26496805805
5222LEASEWEB-APAC-SIN-11 Leaseweb Asia Pacific pte. ltd., SG59253795397
5233SOFTLAYER - SoftLayer Technologies Inc., US36351794264
5244XANDMAIL-ASN, DE200185793198
5251LSEITZ, DE200462792792
5262VIMPELCOM-NN Vimpelcom, Nizhniy Novgorod branch, fixed network, RU8371782391
5271DataCorpore Serviços e Representações, BR28271776776
5282BHN-TAMPA - BRIGHT HOUSE NETWORKS, LLC, US33363773386
5291PLANET-, DE8351763763
5301INTEGRATELECOM - Integra Telecom, Inc., US7385762762
5311CDM - CDM, US6428745745
5322PORTLANE www.portlane.com, SE42708744372
5331CENTURYLINK-TIER3-CLOUD - Qwest Communications Company, LLC, US6640741741
5344TELENET-AS, BE6848740185
5351TELECOMRUNET, RU50716730730
5362AS-NETIA Warszawa 02-822, PL12741726363
5373NL-SOLCON SOLCON, NL12414720240
5381BELPAK-AS BELPAK, BY6697719719
5392UNWIRED - Unwired, US32354714357
5402HSO-GROUP, GB39326712356
5411TIS-DIALOG-AS, RU31214705705
5421DREAMSCAPE-AS-AP Dreamscape Networks Limited, AU38719703703
5432TICINOCOM, CH12620702351
5442IPSERVER-RU-NET, UA44812701350
5452TEKTONIC - TekTonic, US55045698349
5461FETZER, DE205365697697
5477ASN-NUMERICABLE, FR2150269699
5481TRANSTELECOM Moscow, Russia, RU20485689689
5495EWETEL Cloppenburger Strasse 310, DE9145687137
5507SCRR-11426 - Time Warner Cable Internet LLC, US1142668497
5512HOSTING90 ===== UPSTREAM connectivity =====, CZ198171681340
5521ARVIG - Arvig Enterprises Inc., US16904680680
5531SKY-NET-AS LT-01115, Vilnius, LT21211680680
5541SPACENET-AS Internet Service Provider, RU34300671671
5557SCRR-10796 - Time Warner Cable Internet LLC, US1079667195
5561MCGILL-AS - McGill University, CA15318666666
5572MANITU, DE34240652326
5582ITERANET-AS ISP in Moscow and Cyprus, RU15682652326
5592SAKURA-B SAKURA Internet Inc., JP9370650325
5602MTS-KURGAN-AS, RU43148632316
56120NORTHEASTERN-GW-AS - Northeastern University, US15663231
5622HKBN-AS-AP Hong Kong Broadband Network Ltd., HK9269618309
5631KELIWEB, IT202675615615
5641TMA Rennweg 97-99, AT8412613613
5651SYNAPSECOM-AS AS NUMBER OF SYNAPSECOM, GR8280610610
5662RU-BISINESS, RU206440608304
5671SUREWEST - Consolidated Communications, Inc., US14051593593
5681WELLCOM Burgenland Austria, AT8559591591
5691ST-BGP - Sharktech, US46844589589
5701INFOBOX-AS Infobox.ru Autonomous System, RU30968588588
5715BSKYB-BROADBAND-AS, GB5607584116
5726HETZNER, ZA3715358196
5731BCC Heinrich-Nordhoff-Strasse 69, DE9066579579
5741TELECOM3-AS, SE15782578578
5751SUNNYVISION-AS-AP SunnyVision Limited, HK38478574574
5761ASN-ENTER, IT12850572572
5771SOLAR-AS, GB58222571571
5785IWAY, CH8758564112
5799RAMNODE - RamNode LLC, US384256362
5802IST-AS, LT61272559279
5811GPIEX - GPIEX INC, US32217555555
5821AS20738, GB20738550550
5839SHINJIRU-MY-AS-AP Shinjiru Technology Sdn Bhd, MY4583954160
5844ERTH-CHEL-AS, RU41661539134
5851ASEMNET, DK43557537537
5861HAWAIIAN-TELCOM - Hawaiian Telcom Services Company, Inc., US36149532532
5871Cybersmart, ZA36874523523
5882I4W, PT204094516258
5891EUNET, FI790514514
5901NTE-BREDBAND NIX 1, Oslo, Norway, NO34087499499
5913HOSTUS-GLOBAL-AS HostUS, HK7489496165
5921FUSLVZ-LTD-AS, AT204136491491
5931RADORE, TR42926490490
5942ALTUSHOST-NET, NL51430488244
5951INTERNETPORT-AS, SE49770487487
5961IFIBER-COMMUNICATIONS - iFiber Communications Corp., US25764485485
5971TIERA-AS, RU39598481481
5981NLINE-AS, RU29420481481
5992MIRALOGIC-AS, RU12668480240
6001Universidad Nacional Autonoma de Mexico, MX278479479
6011WEBJANSSEN-, DE29471476476
6022AWEB-ASN, GR205053475237
6031OTK, RU59917474474
6041DA-RZ_AS, DE201213473473
6052OMKC-AS, RU47165469234
6062WOW-INTERNET - WideOpenWest Finance LLC, US12083464232
6071WHS, EE202759457457
6081UNET Unet Network, The Netherlands, NL29396455455
6091BULSATCOM-BG-AS Sofia, BG43205453453
6102LEASEWEB-USA-SFO-12 - Leaseweb USA, Inc., US7203450225
6112GORSET-AS, RU49120449224
6121YOMURA - Lightstream Transmission and Telecom Inc, US7363448448
6131OMNILANCE http://omnilance.com, UA41018444444
6141CORESPACE-DAL - CoreSpace, Inc., US54489442442
6151TELEZUG Telecommunication and Cable TV Provider, CH8821440440
6161GX INTERNET E WEB HOSTING SERV DE INFORMATICA LTDA, BR262603436436
6172CDC - Continuum Data Centers, LLC., US53264436218
6181BBN, DK42355428428
6191HBONE-AS HUNGARNET, HU1955425425
6201MONSTERNETT, NO201577418418
6211UCB - University of California at Berkeley, US25418418
6221AS-RSNET, SK58130414414
6231DOCLERWEB-AS, HU47381404404
6242KOMRO-AS, DE29413403201
6251CESCA-AC, ES13041402402
6261BTC-AS BULGARIA, BG8866399399
6271BKVG-AS, DE29141398398
6281FUNETAS, FI1741396396
6291TRUSTICA-AS, CZ198031394394
6301MHS St. Gallen Switzerland, CH16242393393
6311NJIIX-AS-1 - NEW JERSEY INTERNATIONAL INTERNET EXCHANGE LLC, US19318391391
6322EUNETAT-AS A1 Telekom Austria AG, AT1901384192
6333NOVUS-3 - Novus Entertainment Inc., CA40029379126
6341MYTHIC Mythic Beasts Ltd, GB44684373373
6352TELECABLE Spain, ES12946370185
6361CCNST-AS, DE197524369369
6377RACKBANK-AS RackBank Datacenters Private Ltd, IN13277936952
6389ASN-EQUINIX-AP Equinix Asia Pacific, SG1781936740
6391LATNETSERVISS-AS, LV2588367367
6401CORESITE - CoreSite, US2734365365
6411HWSERVICES-32400 - Hostway Services, Inc., US32400364364
6421CARONET-ASN - Carolina Internet, Ltd., US13618363363
6432MEGALAN, BG35141361180
6441HQserv Communication Solutions, IL42994356356
6451SIOL-NET Telekom Slovenije d.d., SI5603354354
6463MEO-RESIDENCIAL, PT3243352117
6474ZEN-AS Zen Internet Plexus Network - UK, GB1303735087
6481START-CA - Start Communications, CA40788349349
6494MTS, RU835934786
6501LANTA-AS, RU41268346346
6511HOSTINGSERVICES-INC - Hosting Services, Inc., US32780343343
6521LERTAS-AS, SK201924334334
6531PURTEL-AS62336334334
6541LESPROEKT-AS, RU51838331331
6552COGECO-PEER1 - Cogeco Peer 1, CA13768330165
6561AS33028 - TheNebulaCloud, Inc., CA33028328328
6571MITTWALD-AS Mittwald CM Service GmbH und Co. KG, DE15817328328
6581INTERSVYAZ-AS 38-B, Komsomolsky prospekt, RU8369327327
6591MYVIRTUALSERVER-AS myVirtualserver, DE200615327327
6602JANET Jisc Services Limited, GB786323161
6611FIVE-COLLEGES-AS - Five Colleges Network, US1249323323
6621WIBO-AS, LT59939321321
6631KPN, NL286321321
6641ONEPROVIDER-AS BrainStorm Network, Inc, CA136258320320
6651FIBERSPHERE - Fibersphere Communications, Inc., US54154315315
6661EDUTEL-AS, NL39309313313
6671KOUMBIT - Koumbit, CA7765313313
6682GORILLASERVERS - GorillaServers, Inc., US53850306153
6691SUNHK-DATA-AS-AP Sun Network (Hong Kong) Limited - HongKong Backbone, HK38197303303
6703VERSATEL AS for the Trans-European Tele2 IP Transport backbone, NL1312729999
6711SMSTV-AS - Satellite Management Services, Inc., US10489299299
6722IIJ Internet Initiative Japan Inc., JP2497296148
6731COOOLBOX, BG9070296296
6741KRASLINK-AS, RU197443295295
6751APEXNCC-AS Gagarina avenue, building 7, room 61, RU6702289289
6762ISKRATELECOM-AS SEVEN-SKY, RU29124286143
6774OCN NTT Communications Corporation, JP471328370
6781INFOLINE-AS, RU8416279279
6791TZULO - tzulo, inc., US11878279279
6801Digital Energy Technologies Chile SpA, CL61440278278
6813KDDI KDDI CORPORATION, JP251627090
6821ORG-UL31-RIPE, AM44395270270
6831VIRTONO-NETWORKS, RO203523266266
6841LNH-INC - HostMySite, US20021266266
6853PROHOST, KG3981926688
6863IDNIC-IDCLOUDHOST-AS-ID PT Cloud Hosting Indonesia, ID13605226287
6871HIGHWINDS - Highwinds Network Group, Inc., US11588256256
6882URAL Ural Regional Net, RU5563255127
68910InterBS S.R.L. (BAEHOST), AR6149325125
6901STBLNET - VivosWeb Inc., CA394719250250
6911GRIFON, FR204092249249
6921WF-AS, GB41489249249
6931UCOM UCOM Corp., JP17506247247
6942WTT-AS-AP WTT HK Limited, HK9381247123
6951GSIX, SE2840246246
6961NET1-AS, BG43561245245
6971KWAOO K-NET SARL, FR24904244244
6984ASN-ROUTELABEL, NL19820324260
6993NOS_COMUNICACOES, PT286023779
7001BRESNAN-AS - Charter Communications, US33588236236
7011ARCADE-AS, CH51873236236
7022TENET-AS, UA6876236118
7032INSYS-AS INSYS ISP, RU28890234117
7041ARTFILES-AS Zirkusweg 1, DE8893234234
7052ONLINESERVER, IR201227229114
7061TN-BB-AS Tunisia BackBone AS, TN2609228228
7071MYREPUBLIC-SG MyRepublic Ltd., SG56300225225
7081MELBICOM-EU-AS, NL56630223223
7093XL-AS, NL3547022274
7101REDCOM-AS Redcom, Khabarovsk, Russia, RU8749221221
7111ZT-LPT-AS, RU201250221221
712125700 - SWIFT VENTURES Inc, US25700221221
7131SARENET, ES3262221221
7142H3G-AUSTRIA-AS, AT25255218109
7153VTDC-AS-VN Vietel - CHT Compamy Ltd, VN3873121872
7161COL-LPC - Longmont Power & Communications, US393552218218
7171NetStack-AS, ZA37692217217
7186TISCALI-, IT861221736
7192TAZ-AS taz die tageszeitung autonomous system, DE16075217108
7201FUSE-NET - Cincinnati Bell Telephone Company LLC, US6181216216
7211CELL-C, ZA37168216216
7222ALASTYR, TR3188215107
7231HPLS-AS, DE199118211211
7241SERVER-MANIA - B2 Net Solutions Inc., CA55286209209
7251ALDIS-TELECOM-AS, RU49608209209
7263RHTEC-AS rh-tec IP Backbone, DE2556020869
7272DIALTELECOM-AS Dial Telecom a.s., SK29208207103
7281NETPLUS, CH15547206206
7291KETIS-AS, RU48320203203
7301ADCDATACOM-AS-AP ADCDATA.COM, HK135330202202
7311EXABYTES-AS-AP Exa Bytes Network Sdn.Bhd., MY46015194194
7326CNSV-LLC - Conseev LLC, US3645419332
7335CLARO S.A., BR2857319338
7341YORKU-AS - York University, CA802190190
7352HOSTING-SOLUTIONS - Hosting Solution Ltd., US1457619095
7361ERTH-OMSK-AS, RU41843189189
7371UKRNAMES-AS, UA197726189189
7381OVERTA-AS, RU29190188188
7391AS-ATHM brand At Home, RU39102188188
7401BRIGHTBOX-AS, GB51059184184
7411APOLLO-AS Latvia, LV12578182182
7421ARUBACLOUDLTD-ASN, GB199883180180
7431ACS-INTERNET - Armstrong Cable Services, US27364179179
7442ACTIVE-SERVERS active-servers.com, DE19707117889
7454RCN-AS - RCN, US607917443
7461ECOTEL, DE12312174174
7471Data Miners S.A. ( Racknation.cr ), CR52423173173
7481AS17054 - CONTINENTAL BROADBAND PENNSYLVANIA, INC., US17054171171
7498INTERNODE-AS Internode Pty Ltd, AU473917021
7501GLOBAL-UA-AS, UA56610169169
7511RKOM R-KOM Regensburger Telekommunikations GmbH & Co. KG, DE12611169169
7521GCORE, AT199524168168
7531AS205101, TR205101165165
7541ODR-TKG-AS, DE29252164164
7554HUTCHISON-AS-AP HGC Global Communications Limited, HK930416441
7561T3 http://www.t3.se/, SE28908164164
7571ARUBAFR-AS, FR199653163163
7581ADMAN-AS, RU57494163163
7591NETZQUADRAT Gladbacherstr. 74, DE15594161161
7601IKB-AS, AT31510159159
7611ETOP-AS, PL20853157157
7621UK-NETCETERA Netcetera Autonomous System Peers, GB24851156156
7632MYREPNZ-AS-AP MYREPUBLIC LIMITED, NZ13357915678
7641WCG-AS - Westman Communications Group, CA19016156156
7652PL-IWACOM-AS, PL4150815276
7661RISQ-AS - Reseau d_informations scientifiques du Quebec (RISQ), CA376151151
7671CLOUVIDER London, United Kingdom, GB62240151151
7681Centro Educacional Nossa Senhora Auxiliadora, BR53111147147
7691SNL-HK Starry Network Limited, HK134835146146
7701CTM-MO Companhia de Telecomunicacoes de Macau SARL, MO4609142142
7711TISCALI-UK ISP Network, UK, GB9105141141
7721TEI-OF-CRETE-AS, GR8762138138
7731UTELISYS Amsterdam, Netherlands, NL16281136136
7741TELTA-AS, DE21032135135
7751MAILRU-AS Mail.Ru, RU47764135135
7762MEDIACOM-ENTERPRISE-BUSINESS - Mediacom Communications Corp, US3003613467
7771NETONBOARD-MY Net Onboard Sdn Bhd - Quality & Reliable Cloud Hosting Provider, MY45144134134
7781NSTELCO - North State Telephone Co., US22709133133
7791FIBIA-P-S, DK44869131131
7801SNAPSERV, CH200753130130
7811UT-SVR, RU41560129129
7821OMNIS - Omnis Network, LLC, US19237128128
7834KMS-DE_AS, DE3524412832
7842RACKSPACE - Rackspace Hosting, US1999412763
7851VECTRANET-AS Al. Zwyciestwa 253, 81-525 Gdynia, Poland, PL29314125125
7862AS45671-NET-AU Wholesale Services Provider, AU4567112562
7876BELGACOM-SKYNET-AS, BE543212420
7881PL-NETTE Transit to TPNET, PL197530124124
7891XIRRA, DE51191124124
7901NET-STYLE-DEVELOPMENT-LTD, IL199267123123
7911PRIMUS-AS6407 - Primus Telecommunications Canada Inc., CA6407123123
7921FREENET-AS, UA31148122122
7931Commercial ISP, GB9142120120
7941SWAN Bratislava, Slovakia, SK16160120120
7951PROVIDERBOX IPv4 & IPv6 DUS1, DE45031117117
7961VODAFONE-IRELAND-ASN, IE15502117117
7972TELECOLUMBUS, DE2088011356
7982HOSTINGER-AS, LT4758311256
7992ARGON-AS-ID Argon Data Communication, ID5847711155
8003CEGETEL-AS, FR822811137
8012NEXTNETWORKS-AS, NO5742310954
8021IPACCT-AS, BG31287106106
8031EURONET, NL5390102102
8041STARMAN, EE13272101101
8051FIBRESTREAM - FibreStream, Inc., CA395570100100
8061NCU-TW National Central University, TW18420100100
8071VCI-13703 - Virtual Citadel Inc., US137039999
8082MTNL-AP Mahanagar Telephone Nigam Limited, IN178139949
8092NESSUS, AT476929748
8105ASN-TELSTRA Telstra Pty Ltd, AU12219619
8115TPG-INTERNET-AP TPG Telecom Limited, AU75459619
8123SO-NET So-net Entertainment Corporation, JP25279431
8131TELKAB-AS, PL506619090
8141SKHOSTING-EU, SK2017028989
8151EIRCOM Internet House, IE54668989
8165OTENET-GR Athens - Greece, GR67998917
8172DIMENOC - HostDime.com, Inc., US331828844
8181ZYZTM, NL624548686
8191INTERNETPRIMUS-AS-AP Primus Telecommunications, AU94438585
8204AMAZON-AS-AP Amazon.com Tech Telecom, JP388958421
8212NEXTGENTEL NEXTGENTEL Autonomous System, NO156598341
8221ASCOMTELTV MTS Belgorod branch, RU1970238282
8231MEDIAWEBLINE-AS Forsthof Hagen 7, DE450128282
8241HKTIMS-AP PCCW Limited, HK47608080
8252PRIMACOM-AS Messeallee 2, DE162027939
8261HOSTCOIN-AS-IN-AP ESDS Software Solution Pvt. Ltd., IN458157878
8271CANET-ASN-4 - Bell Canada, CA8557878
8281GNJ-AS-KR DAOU TECHNOLOGY, KR459967676
8294TELEFÔNICA BRASIL S.A, BR188817518
8301ECOM-DON-AS, RU447757575
8311METRONET-AS Zagreb, Croatia, HR355497373
8322IDC Yahoo Japan Corporation, JP46947236
8331SKIPL - SkipLink, LLC, US461767272
8341NEXIU, DE159257171
8351ALLIED-TELECOM - Allied Telecom Group, LLC, US229257171
8361IBGC, BG131247171
8372NCTU-TW National Chiao Tung University, TW99167135
8381ZAPPIE-HOST-AS Zappie Host, GB611387070
8391AS5413, GB54137070
8401NORIS-NETWORK IT Service Provider located in Nuernberg, Germany, DE123376969
8411AIRSTREAMCOMM-NET - Airstream Communications, LLC, US117966767
8421Axtel, S.A.B. de C.V., MX65036767
8431LAYER6, UA2049576666
8441IC-VORONEZH-AS Informsvyaz - Chernozemye, RU68566666
8451ENCOLINE, DE1992846464
8462EXETEL-AS-AP Exetel Pty Ltd, AU101436331
8471NEWWAVECOMM - New Wave Communications, US188126363
8481SAKURA-C SAKURA Internet Inc., JP93716262
8492Universo Online S.A., BR71626130
8501BIZNET-AS-AP BIZNET NETWORKS, ID174516161
8511, GB53786161
8521HGC-AS-AP Hutchison Global Crossing, HK181166161
8533TELEFÔNICA BRASIL S.A, BR276996120
8541DPCOM-ASN05222010 - D&P Communications, Inc., US137286060
8551ASAHI-NET Asahi Net, JP46856060
8562HTP-AS, DE130455829
8571COGECOWAVE - Cogeco Cable, CA79925858
8581DCM-AS Vipnet d.o.o., HR310125757
8591SEEWEB Web hosting, colocation and cloud services, IT126375656
8601JMNET, CZ620995555
8611DANSKNET Markedsgade 8, 1, DK351585555
8622ERTH-KIROV-AS, RU417275427
8631SERVENET-AS-TH-AP ServeNET Solution Limited Partnership, TH454135252
8642EXOSCALE, CH610985226
8651SDTNET, DE67355252
8661TAU-AS, PL478505151
8671MCLAUT-AS, UA251335151
8684TMNET-AS-AP TM Net, Internet Service Provider, MY47884912
8691CALLPLUS-NZ-AP CallPlus Services Limited, NZ97904848
8701ALTICE DOMINICANA S.A., DO120664747
8711ARDH-AS-ID ARDH GLOBAL INDONESIA, PT, ID457314747
8721295CA-TOR-ASN - FIBERNETICS CORPORATION, CA364934545
8731SPIRIT-TELECOM Spirit Telecom (Australia) Pty Ltd, AU387904444
8741IPVG-AS-AP IP-Converge Data Center, Inc., PH239304444
8751CITIZENS - Citizens Telephone Cooperative, US169424343
8762ORANGE-PCS, GB125764321
8771NL-CONCEPTS, NL128714242
8781CIPHERKEY - Cipherkey Exchange Corp., CA256684242
8791DEVCAPSULE, GB91784141
8801TOKAI TOKAI Communications Corporation, JP100104040
8812TNG-AS TNG Stadtnetz GmbH, DE131014020
8821CERBERUSNETWORKS-AS, GB519183939
8831SERVIHOSTING-AS AireNetworks - StackScale, ES291193737
8841COLT, GB82203737
8852RAPIDUS - Cogeco Cable Holdings Inc, CA112903618
8861CMCTELECOM-AS-VN CMC Telecom Infrastructure Company, VN387323636
8871HBCI-1999TA - Hiawatha Broadband Communications, Inc, US148283636
8881INSPIRENET-AS-AP InSPire Net Ltd, NZ177053535
8891MICONET-AS, PL350073434
8901ARCOMPUS-MEDIANET-AS, LB2039133232
8912FREGAT-AS, UA153773115
8921SIBSET-NSK-AS, RU347573131
8931LIWEST-AT Linz, Austria, AT126053131
8941CLOUD-SOUTH - Cloud South, US138863131
8952INFOBUNKER - Infobunker, L.L.C., US364363115
8962CABLEVISION S.A., AR103183015
8971VERMONT-TELE - Vermont Telephone Company, Inc., US173563030
8981PROMETEY ---------------------- RASCOM -------------------------, RU350002929
8991FORTRESSITX - FortressITX, US256532828
9002HEAGMEDIANET Darmstadt, Germany, DE128972814
9011ASGARR Consortium GARR, IT1372727
9021TOMATTOSTL-AS-AP Tomattos Technologies Ltd., BD1362462727
9032MONKEYBRAINS - Monkey Brains, US323292713
9041O2-CZECH-REPUBLIC, CZ56102626
9051TESATEL-AS, SK88872626
9061CSIT-AS, RU413112626
9071CLOUDTROOPERS-AS, RO596102424
9081Telecel S.A., PY232012424
9091GIGABIT-MY Gigabit Hosting Sdn Bhd, MY557202424
9101NASHIRNET-ASN, SA519752424
9112NETWORK-LEAPSWITCH-IN LeapSwitch Networks Pvt Ltd, IN1323352311
9121LLI-BLK1 - Long Lines Internet, US328672222
9131WIDEBAND-AS-AU Aussie Broadband, AU47642222
9142INET-TH-AS Internet Thailand Company Limited, TH46182110
9151ELIGHT-AS, RU399272121
9162TOPWAY-AS-AP TOPWAY GLOBAL LIMITED, HK1328832110
9174TELEKOM-AT A1 Telekom Austria AG, AT8447205
9182INFOSPHERE NTT PC Communications, Inc., JP25142010
9191RINET-AS Cronyx Plus Ltd, RU83312020
9204Prima S.A., AR10481194
9211RFT-BRANDENBURG, DE352051818
9221ITOOLS-AS iTools JSC, MN639621818
9231BEAMTELE-AS-AP Atria Convergence Technologies pvt ltd, IN182091818
9242TAL-DE Robertstrasse 6, DE8820178
9251GINERNET, ES594321717
9261RIKSNET, SE346101717
9271INTERGRID-AS-AP Intergrid Group Pty Ltd, AU1334801717
9281GPW - GEORGIA PUBLIC WEB, INC., US318771717
9291RAJASA-AS-ID-AP PT. Raja Sepadan Abadi, ID451461616
9302STOFANET, DK197288168
9313OVH-TELECOM, FR35540165
9322TT-AOLUK-AS, GB43234168
9331TELEKOM-AS, RS84001616
9341MES KPN Belgium Business NV has been acquired by Mobistar, BE473771616
9351STUART-AS Stuart Networks, Brussels datacenter, Belgium, BE287071616
9361LCSNET-AS, RO576111616
9371RBS-DC - Sidera Networks LLC, US115571616
9381ONX - OnX Enterprise Solutions Inc., CA231361616
9391PODA-AS, CZ307641515
9401CSUNET-NW - California State University, Office of the Chancellor, US21521515
9411ITSELF Network and internet service provider., CZ125701515
9421TDS-AS - TDS TELECOM, US41811515
9431JMDI ORG-JJM1-RIPE, PL416761414
9441SNAK-AS, UA579441414
9453QSC-1 Mathias-Brueggen-Str. 55, DE20676144
9461ELCOM-ISP-AS, RU341681212
9471NETNET-NET - NetNet, US36631212
9481NEXTLAYER-AS, AT17641212
9492DISTRIBUTEL-AS11814 - DISTRIBUTEL COMMUNICATIONS LTD., CA11814126
9501IMPNET-AS, CH67721212
9511AS15704, ES157041212
9521WINDSTREAM - Windstream Communications LLC, US70291212
9531GREENCLOUDVPS-AS-VN 365 Online technology joint stock company, VN637341111
9541GWSN-AS, IR611731111
9551COMWAVE-BGP-01 - Comwave Telecom Inc., CA151281111
9562ANEXIA-AS A-9020 Klagenfurt, AT42473115
9571EASTLINK-HSI - EastLink, CA112601111
9581PARKNET-AS, DK1973011111
9591NETSTYLE2, IL439451111
9601Galicia - Spain, ES123341010
9611IT7NET - IT7 Networks Inc, CA258201010
9621RYCHLYDRAT, CZ2026181010
9631MIDCO-NET - Midcontinent Communications, US112321010
9641TELIANET-DENMARK, DK330899
9652STTK-AS, RU2876994
9661BALNET-AS, RU4865499
9671OSNOVA-AS, RU19932099
9681MAGNET-AS, IE3424599
9691FULLRATE, DK3955499
9701JAZZNET Global Spanish ISP, ES1271599
9711COULD, EE6195299
9722SWITCH Peering requests: (peering@switch.ch), CH55994
9731MULTIMEDIA-AS Cable DTV Internet Voice Provider in Poland., PL2102188
9741SPEEDBONE-AS, DE1565788
9751FIBER1, BG3913588
9761UVENSYS, DE5801088
9771CABO SERVICOS DE TELECOMUNICACOES LTDA, BR2822088
9781UNIVIE University of Vienna, Austria, AT76088
9791NUCLEUS-INC - Nucleus Information Service, Inc., CA2654688
9801ERTH-NNOV-AS, RU4268288
9811BIDDEFORD1 - Biddeford Internet Corp, US576088
9821MYREPUBLICNETS-AS-AP MYREPUBLIC PTY LTD, AU931077
9831SOURCEXS-AS, NL5651077
9841FBDC FreeBit Co.,Ltd., JP1001377
9851SCHLUNDTECH-AS, DE5681377
9861CONSOL-AS, DE3382477
9871LGDACOM LG DACOM Corporation, KR378677
9881SNAP-NZ-AS Snap Internet Limited, NZ2365577
9891KINGSTON-UK-AS, GB1239066
9901NEXINTO-, DE665966
9911RTCOMM-AS, RU834266
9921ASAMSNET, PL5944466
9932INFOCOM-KM Khmelnitsky, Ukraine, UA877963
9941LOL-AS lu, LU863266
9952NETRANGE - Corporate Colocation Inc., US1713963
9961VELTON-TC-AS Kharkov, Ukraine, UA3424855
9971SYNERGY-INTERNET-SERVICES-FLORIDA - Synergy Internet Services Florida, US39537455
9981KICUA-AS, UA3924955
9991IDNIC-MTN-AS-ID PT. Mediatama Telematika Nusantara, ID5855155
10001TELEAG, DE5824355
10011TARR1, HU846255
10021TYFON Tyfon Svenska AB - Sweden, SE2125055
10031AUREON-5056 - Aureon Network Services, US505655
10041NEJTV-AS, CZ4104655
10051BSTV-AS, RU4214555
10061Gtd Internet S.A., CL1425955
10071LIMESTONENETWORKS - Limestone Networks, Inc., US4647555
10081ASN-NERIM, FR1319344
10091NTKS-AS, RU4921844
10101PATRIKWEB-CORE, SE3510044
10111KAMENSKTEL-AS Pobedy Str.37b, Kamensk-Uralsky, RU3981244
10121GIGAINFRA Softbank BB Corp., JP1767644
10131ASN-POSTLTD, RU1249444
10141MF-UGSM-AS, RU3122444
10151TPNET, PL561744
10161AS48823, DE4882344
10171NSS S.A., AR1681433
10181IELO IELO Main Network, FR2907533
10191WYAN-AS - City of Wyandotte, US6265833
10201INTELSC-AS, RU5057733
10211DELUNET, DE4265233
10221ANGANI-AS, KE3768433
10231SPIN-INTERNET-AP Spin Internet Service, AU1839033
10241SUMMITINTERNET-AS-AP Summit Internet (Australia), AU13240533
10251WIIP TELECOM SERVIÇOS DE INTERNET LTDA, BR26243433
10261ZRA-AS, RU3974133
10272JCN Jupiter Telecommunications Co., Ltd., JP472131
10281TOMTEL, RU3414522
10291NEWTELESYSTEMS, RU3103622
10301GCI - GENERAL COMMUNICATION, INC., US804722
10311VODAFONE-TRANSIT-AS Vodafone NZ Ltd., NZ950022
10321NV-ASN CELLCOM ltd., IL168022
10331MEGANET-AS, RU4267822
10341CORPORACION NACIONAL DE TELECOMUNICACIONES - CNT EP, EC2800622
10351MF-NWGSM-AS, RU3121322
10362GCC-MPLS-PEERING GCC MPLS peering, QA4229821
10372UKRTELNET, UA684921
10382NETIS-AS NETIS TELECOM ISP, Yaroslavl region, Russia, RU2559221
10391METRABYTE-TH 453 Ladplacout Jorakhaebua, TH5606711
10401IRKUTSK-AS, RU5164511
10411RAIDNET PROVEDOR DE TELECOMUNICACOES LTDA, BR26438111
10421CTCNET-AS 29/2 Narodnogo Opolcheniya str., RU2551511
10431MICSO-SRL-AS Via Tiburtina Valeria, 318/3, IT2103411
10441BACKBONE-, CH1325011
10451SWIFTNG-ASN, NG3692311
10461SHARIF-EDU-NET, IR1266000
10471AS13156 Palmela, PT1315600
10481ELEMENTMEDIA, DE4158500
10491SCARTEL-AS, RU4739500
10501DATASTREAM-NET, MT1573500
10512SAUDINETSTC-AS, SA2501900
10521VODAFONE-CZ-AS, CZ1601900
10531MPX-AS Microplex PTY LTD, AU480400
10541ERTH-NSK-AS, RU4347800
10551DADEHGOSTAR-AS AS12880 - Data Communication Company of Iran, IR5640200
10561KAZTELECOM-AS, KZ919800
10571IKATELNET, ML3098500
10581Brasil Telecom S/A - Filial Distrito Federal, BR816700
10591YOU-INDIA-AP YOU Broadband & Cable India Ltd., IN1820700
10601ROUTE-256 - ManagedWay, US5329200
10611BERGON-AS, BG1243600
10621Administracion Nacional de Telecomunicaciones, UY605700
10631YUNET-AS, RS877100
10641KOCNET, TR838600
10651BIZNESHOST-AS, PL19841400
10661SUMNER - Sumner Communications, US1952600
10671TCE-ASN, IR5808500
10682FISDE-AS, DE3476400
10691MANAGEDNETWORK - Managed Network Systems Inc., CA705700
10701FORCELINE-AS Forceline ISP, RU5134300
10711LUN-AS Frankfurt am Main, Germany, DE2548600
10721RITTCT020 - Tri-County Telephone Inc., US4698600
10731Telecom Argentina S.A., AR730300
10741ITPLUS-UA-AS, UA5112400
10751ASDETUK http://www.host1plus.com, GB6131700
10761PANDEMONIUM-AS, FR1239500
10771DATACLUB-, SE6056700
10781WORLDCALL-AS-KHI Worldcall Telecom Limited, PK3861600
10791SHYAMSPECTRA-AS SHYAM SPECTRA PVT LTD, IN1002900
10801MAXNET-AS, CZ3431500
10811WOBCOM, DE913600
10822DCI-AS, IR1288000
10831CEC - Cutting Edge Communications, Inc., US1059400
10841SSASN2 - SECURED SERVERS LLC, US2045400
10852BSNL-NIB National Internet Backbone, IN982900
10861RCLINE, RU5021200
10871Telemar Norte Leste S.A., BR773800
10881TTK-RTL Retail, RU1577400
10892PARSONLINE Tehran - IRAN, IR1632200
10901ALPINEDC, CH19838500
10911VPS-UA-AS, UA5685100
10921FASTER-AS, CZ2464100
10931OUTREMER-AS, FR2077600
10941SUMTEL-AS-RIPE Moscow, Russia, RU4169100
10951TEREDONN-AS-AP SkyMesh Pty Ltd, AU747700
10961KRSK-AS, RU5054400
10973MT-MPLS, MA3690300
10981LOGOL-AS, RU4935200
10991TRUE-AS-AP True Internet Co.,Ltd., TH1755200
11001VLADLINK-AS, RU4203800
11011Cotesma, AR2781800
11021MOBINNET-AS AS61209 belong to University of Sistan and Baluchestan that is mobinnet customer, IR5081000
11031Corporación Telemic C.A., VE2182600

number of routers: 6420