list of AS by number of all routers, database last updated 2018-08-15 16:14:22 UTC

#routersAS nameAS numberAS total bandwidth KByte/savg bandwidth per router KByte/s
1529OVH, FR1627620837733939
2343AS12876, FR1287619927535809
3340HETZNER-AS, DE2494011964303518
432FERAL Feral Hosting, GB20005259186918495
541MYLOC-AS, DE249613198777801
630NFORCE, NL4335031362610454
750NETCUP-AS netcup GmbH, DE1975402372404744
838PONYNET - FranTech Solutions, US536672285266013
917GD-EMEA-DC-SXB1, DE897221674112749
10266DIGITALOCEAN-ASN - DigitalOcean, LLC, US14061198042744
1123ONEANDONE-AS Brauerstrasse 48, DE85601627237074
1217IP-EEND-AS IP-EEND BV, NL11011538089047
1351CONTABO, DE511671515922972
1414VOXILITY, RO32231299589282
1515AS-SOFTPLUS, CH513951265278435
164SURFNET-NL SURFnet, The Netherlands, NL110311725029312
1716NEXTLAYER-AS, AT17641169237307
1840FLOKINET, SC2006511119082797
1917HURRICANE - Hurricane Electric LLC, US69391055766210
208ZWIEBELFREUNDE, AT6072910015312519
2124ISPPRO-AS EUserv / KOS-Online / Keepfree, DE353661000284167
2221INIT7, CH13030974004638
2312LEASEWEB-DE-FRA-10, DE28753965968049
2444TRABIA trabia network, MD43289946272150
258SITABINFRA-NORDIC-AS, NO509899371811714
2645LEASEWEB-NL-AMS-01 Netherlands, NL60781924772055
276DFRI-AS, SE1980938692714487
289SWITCH Peering requests: (peering@switch.ch), CH559849269436
29178LINODE-AP Linode, LLC, US6394984233473
3013CALYX-AS - The Calyx Institute, US4224806416203
318IOMART-AS, GB20860789269865
3230PLI-AS, CH51852784602615
3352UUNET - MCI Communications Services, Inc. d/b/a Verizon Business, US701764851470
3439M247, GB9009708701817
3537COGENT-174 - Cogent Communications, US174702931899
3617LYNET-INTERNETT-AS, NO57963677943987
372CYBERSMARTSOLUTIONS-AS, RO601186437932189
3823KEYWEB-AS, DE31103617272683
393FREIFUNK-BERLIN-AS, DE441946151920506
4023MAKONIX, LV52173605222631
41113AS-CHOOPA - Choopa, LLC, US2047360500535
424AS-BENESTRA-GTS Bratislava, Slovak Republic, CZ55786004515011
4325WEDOS, CZ197019595452381
4426TELENOR-NEXTEL Telenor Norge AS, NO2119564192169
457GLOBALLAYER, NL49453558127973
464BORNFIBER, DK248005312013280
4711EVANZOAS, DE42730527794798
4830QUINTEX - Quintex Alliance Consulting, US62744525721752
4917FISHNET-AS, RU43317521993070
501TRUESERVER-AS TrueServer BV AS number, NL157035031550315
516BRASSHORNCOMMS Brass Horn Communications is a privacy centric ISP in the UK, GB28715497998299
523SMEERBOEL-AS SMEERBOEL BV, NL11024907916359
5323WORLDSTREAM, NL49981485082109
5414GD-EMEA-DC-CGN1, DE34011477063407
553ZENCURITY-NET, DK578604474814916
5615SERVERASTRA-AS, HU56322442442949
572TETANEUTRAL-NET-AS, FR1974224344821724
5813CREANOVA-AS Oy Creanova Hosting Solutions Ltd., FI51765431013315
595NINE, CH29691425848516
603LEASEWEB-USA-NYC-11 - Leaseweb USA, Inc., US3963624242214140
617SUNET SUNET Swedish University Network, SE1653418015971
622UNC-CH - University of North Carolina at Chapel Hill, US368504078520392
6335XS4ALL-NL Amsterdam, NL3265400101143
6410MIT-GATEWAYS - Massachusetts Institute of Technology, US3389393893
651UMICH-AS-5 - University of Michigan, US363753577435774
666IPAX-AS, AT44133355435923
6713DFN Verein zur Foerderung eines Deutschen Forschungsnetzes e.V., DE680350942699
687EMERALD-ONION - Emerald Onion, US396507350815011
69154DTAG Internet service provider operations, DE332033869219
7015ASSEFLOW Amsterdam Internet Exchange (AMS-IX), IT49367336972246
718WII-KC - WholeSale Internet, Inc., US32097335114188
728F3NETZE, DE205100318333979
738DIGICUBE01, FR196689315723946
746HEXTET - Hextet Systems, CA395089314785246
751VMHAUSLIMITED-AS-AP VMHaus Limited, GB1366203012830128
7613TTM, DE47447300772313
7726ASN-QUADRANET-GLOBAL - QuadraNet, Inc, US8100298181146
787FIRSTHEBERG, FR197922297674252
7979LGI-UPC formerly known as UPC Broadband Holding B.V., AT683028580361
805TMOBILE-THUIS, NL50266282705654
8121UISCAS, PL205869279831332
824SUPERNETWORK-AS Bilejova 407, CZ39392273116827
832WEBPARTNER WEBPARTNER A/S is a Danish Internet Service Provider, DK91672597312986
842WIKIMEDIA - Wikimedia Foundation Inc., US149072566512832
857COOLHOUSING-AS Vinohradska 190, CZ35592253853626
865FSKNET-DK Forskningsnettet - Danish network for Research and Education, DK1835248514970
876FASTWEB-RO-AS, RO38935248164136
885DK-DANSKKABELTV, DK15516245754915
891UNITHOST-AS, NL2014012448124481
901UNILOGICNET-AS, NL287882398223982
911FREIFUNK-FRANKFURT, DE644752331823318
921AI-NET, GB500562324823248
936EDIS-AS-EU, AT57169212603543
946YURTEH-AS, UA30860211503525
9559PROXAD, FR1232220749351
9622AS-COLOCROSSING - ColoCrossing, US3635220497931
9720BAHNHOF http://www.bahnhof.net/, SE8473200831004
986I3DNET, NL49544198363306
991HOSTING-AS http://hosting.ua, UA416651925319253
10028AMAZON-02 - Amazon.com, Inc., US1650919223686
1019ITL-, LV50979191872131
1022TEKNIKBYRAN, SE51815188489424
10311SERVERIUS-AS, NL50673187391703
1047HOSTIO Hostio Solutions B.V., NL205406186382662
1056HTC-AS Magyar Telekom Nyrt., HU5483182393039
1066ASGHOSTNET, DE12586180093001
1072INITLAB, BG200533179838991
10821ICME, SE4223717711843
10975COMCAST-7922 - Comcast Cable Communications, LLC, US792217268230
11011OBE, SE197595167501522
1118UK2NET-AS, GB13213166792084
1128MIVOCLOUD, MD39798165922074
1139ISPSYSTEM-AS, LU29182165891843
1145NETACTION, RO25198165463309
1151DENINET-HU-AS, HU292781648516485
1163VPSNET-AS, LT61053160975365
1172LEASEWEB-USA-WDC-01 - Leaseweb USA, Inc., US30633159157957
1186DATACLUB, LV52048155672594
1193TURNKEY-INTERNET - Turnkey Internet Inc., US40244155035167
1201IWSNET, SE1999681534315343
1215NYINTERNET - NYI, US11403151463029
1228ALTIBOX_AS Norway, NO29695150801885
1231ASN-VO Visual Online S.A. Luxembourg, LU90081491314913
12429CANAD-86-31798 - DataCity, CA3179814890513
1253TECHSTORAGE, PL198717146394879
12649VERSATEL, DE888114624298
12715ITLAS, UA1562614467964
1286XMISSION - XMission, L.C., US6315142762379
12916BELCLOUD, BG4490113899868
1303DOTSI, PT49349138794626
13120NCNET-AS, RU4261013810690
1321ACONET ACOnet Backbone, AT18531351613516
13314MNET-AS Germany, DE876713445960
13413GR-NET http://www.grnet.gr, GR5408134001030
1352SETI-WEBA, RU196750132416620
1368INTERNET-CZ Ktis 2, 384 03 Ktis, CZ24806132261653
13710CHERRYSERVERS1-AS, LT16125127191271
13826ARUBA-ASN, IT3103412685487
13915ITL-, BG5972912667844
1401NOVOGARA-AS, NL2046551266412664
1414CAMBRIUM-AS, NL25596125633140
1429GOOGLE-FIBER - Google Fiber Inc., US16591125311392
1434IKOULA, FR21409125043126
1446MULTA-ASN1 - MULTACOM CORPORATION, US35916123902065
1452FETZER, DE205365123596179
1463HOSTKEY-AS, NL57043121604053
14711PRGMR - prgmr.com, Inc., US47066120571096
1486INETLTD, TR197328117761962
1498UTA-AS, AT8437117661470
15016STRATO STRATO AG, DE672411724732
15142AS3215, FR321511702278
1522FIBERBY, DK42541116745837
1537GREENHOST, NL47172116231660
1541YOUR-ORG-INC-NA - YOUR.ORG, INC., US192551147311473
1552YISP-AS, NL58073111235561
1562DIGITALOCEAN-GERMANY, DE201229110535526
1572UWATERLOO - University of Waterloo, CA12093109865493
15815SWIFTWAY-AS Netherlands, GB3501710935729
1592LIAZO, FR50618108895444
1601ASERGO-AS, DK307361062510625
1611SCZN-AS, DE340861059910599
1628INCERO - Incero LLC, US54540104851310
1631GITOYEN-MAIN-AS The main Autonomous System of Gitoyen (Paris, France)., FR207661039610396
1642HOSTEAM-AS, PL51290103495174
1653SNEL, NL62370102533417
1663PLUSSERVER-ASN1, DE61157101863395
1672INMOTI-1 - InMotion Hosting, Inc., US54641101005050
1683USINTERNET - US Internet Corp, US1024299633321
1698UVL2-ASN, UA20472598401230
1703RWTH-AS, DE4761096703223
1714DIGITALOCEAN-ASN-2, GB20210994362359
1724HS, AE6011794002350
1737PARFUMURI-FEMEI-AS, RO4422093621337
1741SOLAR-AS, GB5822293319331
1753SUNRISE, CH673093273109
1763EONIX-COMMUNICATIONS-ASBLOCK-62904 - Eonix Corporation, US6290491953065
1776CO-2COM-AS Moscow, RU833491901531
17811TI-AS Moscow, Russia, RU127149168833
1795SOLARCOM, CH19798890441808
1804QUASINETWORKS, NL2907390272256
1817NCONNECT-AS, RU4933590251289
1822ASN-ENTER, IT1285089874493
18312NBISERV-AS, DE438478895741
1841ASDMZHOST, NL6448487898789
1857NETZBETRIEB-GMBH, DE20101187251246
1864ESTNOC-AS, EE20680487042176
18710TUTNET TUT Autonomous System, FI17398675867
1881LESNET - LES.NET, CA1845186438643
1899TOTAL-SERVER-SOLUTIONS - Total Server Solutions L.L.C., US465628605956
1901UKSERVERS-AS UK Dedicated Servers, Hosting and Co-Location, GB4283185918591
1914TAMATIYA-AS, BG5036085222130
1922NAV NAV Communications, RO671884094204
1932COLT, GB822083874193
1941KIT Karlsruhe Institute of Technology, DE3487883598359
1953ASHPDC, SE5082183282776
19614THORDC-AS, IS506138260590
19712TELIANET-SWEDEN Telia Company, SE33018231685
1981WAVECOM-AS, EE3470279907990
1991SAMFUNDET-AS, NO5830279877987
2003JOESDATACENTER - Joe_s Datacenter, LLC, US1996977652588
20110ASN-BOUYGTEL-ISP, FR54107717771
20215AMAZON-AES - Amazon.com, Inc., US146187713514
20313TELEFONICA_DE_ESPANA, ES33527678590
2041CASABLANCA-AS Internet & Collocation Provider, CZ1568575837583
2051SEEWEB Web hosting, colocation and cloud services, IT1263775347534
2063SERVETHEWORLD-AS, NO3498975272509
2071ABELOHOST, NL20419674817481
20810HOSTHATCH - HostHatch, Inc, US634737457745
2092DENETRON - Denetron LLC, US39473874143707
21014ASCLOUDATA, MD2000197285520
21111RCS-RDS 73-75 Dr. Staicovici, RO87087202654
2122VELIANET-AS velia.net Internetdienste GmbH, DE2906671893594
2131SINAVPS SinaVPS, CH5974171057105
2141BASIL-FILLAN, GB20708070327032
2151HOSTISERVER - Hostiserver Ltd, AI3233869426942
2161DHOSTING-NET, DE4471669036903
21711ACCELERATED-IT, DE314006866624
2181NSHOST-AS Popesti 174M, RO6103067436743
2199LITESERVER, NL604046725747
2203NIANET-AS Nianet is a Danish carrier and Internet Service Provider, DK3102766312210
2211NEXELLENT-AS AS31424 is operated by:, CH3142465486548
2221DEDISERV, PL19815664716471
2232HOSTING90 ===== UPSTREAM connectivity =====, CZ19817164693234
2247IST-AS, LT612726448921
2252NORDUNET, NO260364093204
2261RMF-KRAKOW-, PL1572863986398
2271NETFIRE-MSTR01 - NetFire, LLC, US39410263836383
2286BYTEMARK-AS, GB3542563641060
2292THCPROJECTS, RO5117763533176
2303BELWUE BelWue-Koordination, DE55362472082
2312BREZHNEV-AS, RU20696362333116
2324FREEHOST, UA4233162171554
2334ZAYO-6461 - Zayo Bandwidth, US646161831545
2347HISTATE, BG2067766153879
2355DREAMHOST-AS - New Dream Network, LLC, US2634761311226
2364TCTEL, RU5220161041526
2375AS-VOBIZ - vanoppen.biz LLC, US1140459811196
2381NETINCH, FI6041459515951
23914CORBINA-AS OJSC _Vimpelcom_, RU84025874419
2405CABLE-NET-1 - Cablevision Systems Corp., US612858471169
2411PLUTEX Hermann-Ritter-Str. 108, DE4985556475647
2421AQUARAY, FR4165356345634
2438VOLIA-AS, UA252295561695
2444MTS, RU835955491387
24514KPN This macro reflects our filtering-policy on, NL11365431387
24622ATT-INTERNET4 - AT&T Services, Inc., US70185338242
2471COMBAHTON combahton IT Services UG (haftungsbeschraenkt), DE3082353325332
24820CENTURYLINK-US-LEGACY-QWEST - Qwest Communications Company, LLC, US2095243262
2491DIGIWEB-AS, IE3112251625162
2501EPT-LU Entreprise des P. et T. Luxembourg, LU666151395139
2512AIRNET, RU4492351222561
25210NETERRA-AS, BG342245118511
2531BOSTONU-AS - Boston University, US11149704970
2541ASN-ROUTIT, NL2868549344934
2553HIPER, DK20395349251641
2564NBLNETWORKS-AS Nebula Oy, FI2942248841221
2571NEO-ASN legacy Neotelecoms, FR821848764876
2581SBBSNET - Specialized Bulletin Board Systems, US1515448714871
25913UNI2-AS, ES124794829371
2601SUNYSB - SUNY at Stony Brook, US571947934793
2611DK-AURA-AS, DK20427447324732
26210TSF-IP-CORE Telia Finland Oyj, FI17594714471
26314ROSTELECOM-AS, RU123894668333
26412DNA, FI160864658388
2653NET23-AS, HU3083646251541
2667ASTRALUS, NL486354602657
2671HORYZONT, PL2055245344534
2684UTAH - University of Utah, US1705545301132
2691BHOST, GB6001144864486
2701CONCORDE - Concorde inc., CA1099644324432
2711SORTA-HOSTING-AS, BG19984744064406
2721IPO-EU, SE1255243664366
2731ONSH-NET-CHGO-BLK01 - OnShore, Inc., US2606843634363
2749RADIOGRAFICA COSTARRICENSE, CR37904357484
2751PANDEMONIUM-AS, FR1239543044304
2762PROZETA-NET, CZ4902542842142
2771MEDIAM-AS, FI3932442724272
27839KABELDEUTSCHLAND-AS, DE313344269109
2791UNET Unet Network, The Netherlands, NL2939642104210
2809XSERVER-IP-NETWORK-AS, UA480314198466
2811ONR-ADDR - Onramp Access LLC, US372841924192
2821VNET-AS, SK2940541454145
2831OPATELECOM, UA2509241374137
2843WEBPASS - Webpass Inc., US1916541191373
2856TRIOLAN, UA131884088681
28613MICROSOFT-CORP-MSN-AS-BLOCK - Microsoft Corporation, US80754074313
2875MASTER-AS Czech Republic / www.master.cz, CZ249714047809
2881ELIA-60 - Reliable Hosting Services, US2971340334033
28911FRONTIER-FRTR - Frontier Communications of America, Inc., US56504033366
2903DATACLUB-, SE6056739851328
2912HOSTWINDS - Hostwinds LLC., US5429039611980
2921SWITCH-LTD - SWITCH, LTD, US2300539373937
2937SERVERSTACK-ASN - ServerStack, Inc., US466523924560
29425VODANET International IP-Backbone of Vodafone, DE32093922156
2952CITYNET-AS Maxnet LLC, UA3470039101955
2965ITLDC-NL, UA211003904780
2975WOW - Wowrack.com, US230333897779
2983FASTWEB, IT1287438871295
2991AS-CLOUDHOSTING, LV5826938603860
3001DATICUM, BG4774838603860
3011TDCSONG Tele2 Business (TDC Sweden), SE324638473847
3021GLESYS-AS, SE4394838323832
3036ASN-MGTS-USPD, RU255133818636
3041ASN-GIGENET - GigeNET, US3218138123812
3056AS-MAROSNET Moscow, Russia, RU486663800633
3061SERVERHOSH-AS-AP Serverhosh Internet Service, NL13617537233723
3072CH-NET-AS, RO4101136981849
3083AS15704, ES1570436781226
3091NAVABNET-SWEDEN, SE2885436263626
3102FLASHDANCE-AS, SE4332636001800
3114ASN-SPBNIT Macro Region North-West Autonomous System, RU89973581895
3122GTSCE GTS Central Europe / Antel Germany, CZ558835641782
3132AS57858, EE5785835571778
31411ZIGGO Ziggo B.V., NL91433557323
3151STANFORD - Stanford University, US3234993499
3162UNINETT UNINETT, The Norwegian University & Research Network, NO22434181709
3172GIGABIT-, DK6087634051702
3181AS12508 Bratislava, Slovak Republic, SK1250834013401
3191CURSYS-MAIN Octopuce Network in Paris, France, FR3938933733373
3203AS43260, TR4326033401113
3211BLIX, NO5030433063306
3223ASN852 - TELUS Communications Inc., CA85233031101
3236ZTELECOM-AS, RU417333302550
3241GIGACLEAR, GB5632932853285
3251VERIXI, BE4996432753275
3261AXIOM-TECH - Axiom Technologies LLC, US1846732693269
3272PIN-AS, RU4405032681634
3281DREAMSCAPE-AS-AP Dreamscape Networks Limited, AU3871932673267
3294MTW-AS, RU483473244811
3301QHOSTER, BG20163032353235
3314GTT-AS, CZ517313207801
33213BT-UK-AS BTnet UK Regional network, GB28563201246
3336LEASEWEB-APAC-HKG-10 Leaseweb Asia Pacific pte. ltd., HK1337523171528
3341UWO-AS - The University of Western Ontario, CA82331483148
3353LAYER6, UA20495730911030
3365VODAFONE-PT Vodafone Portugal, PT123533074614
3373DSNETWORKS-001 - DirectSpace Networks, LLC., US4681630631021
3381NEDZONE-AS, NL2545930483048
3391GTCOMM - GloboTech Communications, CA3666630323032
3402VORONEZH-AS, RU5054230211510
3413KEMINET, AL1977062994998
3424GANDI-AS-2 Domain name registrar - http://www.gandi.net, FR2034762917729
3431NOVATREND-AS, CH3520629112911
3442EWAY, LV4849628881444
3452COLOCALL Internet Data Center _ColoCALL_, UA1549728771438
3463LEVEL7-AS, MD435882850950
3479COMHEM-SWEDEN, SE396512787309
3481INFIUM, UA5029727612761
3491SE-ALLTELE http://www.alltele.se/, SE4458127162716
3502CNSERVERS - CNSERVERS LLC, US4006527091354
3511SZERVERNET-HU-AS, HU4371126812681
3521UKRNAMES-AS, UA19772626402640
3533FINK-TELECOM-SERVICES, CH67752572857
3542DOMOLAN-AS, RU4936825091254
3553LEVEL3 - Level 3 Parent, LLC, US33562499833
3561ELCOM-ISP-AS, RU3416824842484
3571RADORE, TR4292624822482
3581ADAMOEU-AS Adamo Telecom Iberia S.A., ES3569924602460
3598ARTNET, PL1971552455306
3602AGAVA3, RU4314624551227
3612LOGIN - Login, Inc., US2277224481224
3623NETPRES-AS-AP Network Presence, AU455702445815
3639BIGHOST-AS, LV2007092382264
3642SANET Bratislava, Slovakia, SK260723461173
3652TOCICI - TOCICI LLC, US1461323451172
3661JAZZNET Global Spanish ISP, ES1271523432343
36720ASN-CXA-ALL-CCI-22773-RDC - Cox Communications Inc., US227732343117
3684OWNIT Katarinavagen 15, SE338852334583
3698SELECTEL, RU495052325290
37010RACKRAY UAB Rakrejus, LT622822280228
3711CLOUDSIGMA-AS, CH5083722782278
3721SAIL-INET - Sail Internet, Inc., US39609722702270
3731RINET-AS Cronyx Plus Ltd, RU833122572257
3746GANDI-AS Domain name registrar - http://www.gandi.net, FR291692256376
3751ARVIG - Arvig Enterprises Inc., US1690422562256
3761GARANT-PARK-INTERNET, RU4719622532253
3774VOLLMAR-AS, DE313332250562
3782HOMEPL-AS, PL1282422271113
3791AS-PRIORITYCOLO - Priority Colo Inc, CA3017622262226
3805SHINESERVERSLLP, NL2029052219443
3811FIBERSPHERE - Fibersphere Communications, Inc., US5415422082208
3822T-2-AS AS set propagated by T-2, d.o.o., SI3477921991099
3831ASN-ASIPN, UA2552121942194
3848TELENET-AS, BE68482187273
3851SPRINT-SDC, PL19722621832183
3864DK-ESS-AS, DK396422153538
3873BCUBE-AS, GB564782121707
38820LDCOMNET, FR155572101105
3894BACOM - Bell Canada, CA5772087521
3902MANITU, DE3424020831041
3917WTNET-AS, DE159432081297
3921SUPERSERVERSDATACENTER, RU5011320682068
3931TELE2, SE125720532053
3945I4W, PT2040942052410
3951MAGNUS-AS, UA2487220432043
39614SCRR-11427 - Time Warner Cable Internet LLC, US114272026144
3971CMU-ROUTER - Carnegie Mellon University, US920122012
3981FREEASINFREEDOM - Free Software Foundation, Inc., US2298920082008
3994GIGEPORT - Webhosting Holdings LLC, US113432005501
4001ST-BGP - Sharktech, US4684420032003
4011TEEMO-AS-AP Bandle City Internet LLC, US2373819831983
4021ASSERVEREASY, IT6079819741974
4031AS-ARTPLANET, RU4954219681968
4043SPRINTLINK - Sprint, US12391959653
4051NET-CRYSTONE-STHLM, SE3504119581958
4061DAO - dao Consulting, LLC, US1216119551955
4071EAST-AS, RU839519451945
4082LIVENET-, PL594911945972
4091FUNKFEUER, AT3549219401940
4101SUPERHOST-PL-AS, PL4107919291929
41122TDDE-ASN1, DE6805192987
4121KLIMENKO-AA-AS ---Upstreams---, RU5202219281928
4132COL-LPC - Longmont Power & Communications, US3935521922961
41413PLUSNET UK Internet Service Provider, GB68711904146
4152DACEN-2 - Centrilogic, Inc., US318631867933
4161INNERVISION-AS Mila 23, Zabki, Poland, PL19686618571857
41719NTL, GB5089183796
4186TDC TDC A/S, DK32921828304
4191DE-VSM-ASN, DE19893018261826
42021FHI-SIT, DE28714178585
4211PLUSINE-AS, NL19850817771777
4222CLOUDSINGULARITY - Tech Futures Interactive Inc., CA3942561777888
4233DIGICABLE, HU208451772590
4242INETCOM, RU355981764882
42510NETCOLOGNE, DE84221741174
42611ASN-IBSNAZ, IT32691732157
4271HOFFRATH-AS, DE4110817231723
4283ENZUINC-US - Enzu Inc, US189781714571
4292AS-SONICTELECOM - Sonic Telecom LLC, US463751707853
4303LVLT-3549 - Level 3 Parent, LLC, US35491698566
4311NINET, RS19837116971697
4324GET-NO GET Norway, NO411641693423
4336AS40676 - Psychz Networks, US406761692282
4342NL-SOLCON SOLCON, NL124141685842
4359KIXS-AS-KR Korea Telecom, KR47661680186
4361DAINTERNATIONALGROUP, GB20338016771677
4372XENOSITE Amsterdam, NL154261669834
4381AS-26496-GO-DADDY-COM-LLC - GoDaddy.com, LLC, US2649616611661
4393SKYNET-SPB-AS, RU358071659553
4401WASHINGTON-AS - University of Washington, US7316301630
4413ARACHNITEC - Arachnitec, INC., US69211622540
4421AS-REG, RU19769516061606
4432AS20712 Andrews & Arnold Ltd, GB207121597798
44414CHARTER-NET-HKY-NC - Charter Communications, US201151565111
4451RGNET-WAO - RGnet, LLC, US392715501550
4466HINET Data Communication Business Group, TW34621547257
4474PDDA-AS, IT349711542385
4481INFOLINK-MIA-US - Infolink Global Corporation, US1508315391539
4492SIMPLYTRANSIT, GB295501531765
4502ASN-SOL - sol.net Network Services, US145361511755
4511NETELLIGENT - eStruxture Data Centers Inc., CA1092915051505
4521GOODNET-AS, UA4504514931493
4534DE-FIRSTCOLO www.first-colo.net, DE440661487371
4541B-NET, BG4243114771477
4551PENKI-AS LT-01115, Vilnius, LT2121114351435
4566HETZNER, ZA371531434239
4571AS7SKYHOST, UA19888914321432
4584SOLOGIGABIT-AS, ES569341430357
4595VIDEOTRON - Videotron Telecom Ltee, CA57691426285
4601DFN-ASN-1 - Douglas FastNet, US1369214261426
4611RBS-DC - Sidera Networks LLC, US1155714111411
4621AS-CMN - Metronet, US3060013821382
4631WEBWORLD-AS t/a Web World Ireland, IE3090013791379
4644IDNIC-IDCLOUDHOST-AS-ID PT Cloud Hosting Indonesia, ID1360521369342
4659SCRR-11426 - Time Warner Cable Internet LLC, US114261366151
4669SAKURA-A SAKURA Internet Inc., JP76841337148
4671INFODATACENTER, BG4890013111311
4681SUOMICOMMUNICATIONS, FI1630212931293
4691SPACENET SpaceNET AG, DE553912791279
4704IOFLOOD - Input Output Flood LLC, US537551276319
4712CNNIC-ALIBABA-CN-NET-AP Alibaba (China) Technology Co., Ltd., CN451021274637
4724ROGERS-COMMUNICATIONS - Rogers Communications Canada Inc., CA8121244311
4731DYNAMICHOSTINGBIZ - Dynamic ASP Inc., CA3607712411241
4742MEER-AS meerfarbig GmbH & Co. KG, DE345491239619
4758BELGACOM-SKYNET-AS, BE54321237154
4761JUNET, SE5970212311231
4779TEKSAVVY - TekSavvy Solutions, Inc., CA56451228136
4781IP-MAX, CH2509112261226
4791DELTA-BG-AS, BG19721612201220
4806SAKURA-B SAKURA Internet Inc., JP93701200200
4811CL8ASN1, CY19764811911191
4821SMSTV-AS - Satellite Management Services, Inc., US1048911871187
4831GGAMAUR, CH2123211711171
4849ROADRUNNER-WEST - Time Warner Cable Internet LLC, US200011169129
4852HOSTUS-GLOBAL-AS HostUS, HK74891162581
4861ITB-AS, CZ5719111611161
4871TRADERSOFT, RU20184811601160
4881CENTRONETAS Czech Republic, CH2932111591159
4892HOMELAN-AS, BG295801157578
4902TELIA-LIETUVA, LT87641154577
4912DATASHACK - DataShack, LC, US333871149574
4924TRANSIP-AS Amsterdam, the Netherlands, NL208571149287
4933JANET Jisc Services Limited, GB7861126375
4941QUARTZ-AS, RU5000911251125
4952BREDBAND2, SE295181110555
4961INFOMANIAK-AS, CH2922211081108
4971HOSTPALACE-AS Host Palace Internet Services, IN13322911061106
4981AS-ATHM brand At Home, RU3910211031103
4991CITYNETHOST-AS, TR5989511011101
5002MELBICOM-EU-AS Melbikomas UAB, NL566301099549
5011MARK-ITT-AS, RU322610991099
5021Universidad Nacional Autonoma de Mexico, MX27810801080
5031BBNWKSCORE Tekniikantie 12, FI1265910741074
5045JUMP, GB89431069213
5051CHAOS-AS, DE5047210661066
5063TOPWAY-AS-AP TOPWAY GLOBAL LIMITED, HK1328831055351
5075FINECOM Quickline AG, CH156001051210
5083IPSERVER-RU-NET, UA448121047349
5092HITME-AS, PL508401046523
5101HEG-US - HEG US Inc., US3008310281028
51111SHINJIRU-MY-AS-AP Shinjiru Technology Sdn Bhd, MY45839102493
5121TELECOMRUNET, RU5071610231023
5135SOFTLAYER - SoftLayer Technologies Inc., US363511022204
5143WOW-INTERNET - WideOpenWest Finance LLC, US120831021340
5151AXCELX-NET - AxcelX Technologies LLC, US3308310211021
5167OCN NTT Communications Corporation, JP47131015145
5171SOLIDTOOLSINC - SolidTools Technology, Inc., US5428810131013
5183HOSTMAZE HOSTMAZE, RO48874985328
5191INOVARE-AS str. Uzinelor 21 of. 37, MD60602981981
5201RETHEMHOSTING - Rethem Hosting LLC, US14987977977
5211UPCLOUD, FI202053977977
5225BSKYB-BROADBAND-AS, GB5607975195
5232ILLINOIS-CENTURY - Illinois Century Network, US6325966483
5241LYONLABS - LyonLabs, LLC, US47069964964
5251LSEITZ, DE200462961961
5261AKADO-STOLITSA-AS, RU15582959959
5271KAMP-, DE8648954954
5281OST-AS, PL38987945945
5292SERVERBASE, CH199417930465
5302ITERANET-AS ISP in Moscow and Cyprus, RU15682928464
5311CENTURYLINK-TIER3-CLOUD - Qwest Communications Company, LLC, US6640927927
5326ELISA-AS Helsinki, Finland, FI719919153
5333LIWEST-AT Linz, Austria, AT12605912304
5342LEASEWEB-USA-SFO-12 - Leaseweb USA, Inc., US7203908454
5353INSYS-AS INSYS ISP, RU28890908302
5362SARATOV-AS, RU50543899449
5373TT-AOLUK-AS, GB43234896298
5381DataCorpore Serviços e Representações, BR28271850850
5391DEC-AS, UA20590848848
54015KABELBW-ASN, DE2956284856
5411NEXTPOINTHOST-AS, BG199129842842
54211RAMNODE - RamNode LLC, US384283275
5435SCRR-10796 - Time Warner Cable Internet LLC, US10796831166
5441KOM_LAN_LTD-AS, RU49583828828
5451CONNECTA-AS, PL33901827827
5461FORKNETWORKING - Fork Networking, LLC, US46841819819
5472NTK, RU31200817408
5481CARNET-AS J.Marohnica 5, 10000 Zagreb, HR2108812812
5492HYDRACOM-AS, GB200039812406
5502BELNET, BE2611808404
5514ASN-ROUTELABEL, NL198203800200
5521AS17054 - CONTINENTAL BROADBAND PENNSYLVANIA, INC., US17054797797
5533, GB5378790263
5541BCC Heinrich-Nordhoff-Strasse 69, DE9066781781
5552ALLIED-TELECOM - Allied Telecom Group, LLC, US22925768384
5561ESTPAK, EE3249766766
5571TULA-AS, RU52207759759
5581GLOBALCOMPASS - Cyber Wurx LLC, US22653747747
5591SK-TELEKOM, SK6855746746
5602INTERQ GMO Internet,Inc, JP7506743371
5612TEKTONIC - TekTonic, US55045738369
5622DC74-AS - DC74 LLC, US17216738369
5634CNSV-LLC - Conseev LLC, US36454738184
56410SHAW - Shaw Communications Inc., CA632773073
5651INTERNETPORT-AS, SE49770714714
5663COGECO-PEER1 - Cogeco Peer 1, CA13768709236
5674HKTIMS-AP PCCW Limited, HK4760709177
5681VIMPELCOM-NN Vimpelcom, Nizhniy Novgorod branch, fixed network, RU8371702702
5691MCGILL-AS - McGill University, CA15318699699
5702AS-NETIA Warszawa 02-822, PL12741698349
5713TELECOLUMBUS, DE20880692230
5721INTEGRATELECOM - Integra Telecom, Inc., US7385684684
5731MAILRU-AS Mail.Ru, RU47764684684
5742NOVOSERVE-AS, NL24875677338
5751EIDSIVA-ASN, NO29492668668
5763EUNETAT-AS A1 Telekom Austria AG, AT1901667222
5775VODAFONE-IT-ASN, IT30722665133
5781HQserv Communication Solutions, IL42994659659
5791SPECTRUMNET, BG8717655655
5804Universo Online S.A., BR7162654163
5811NTE-BREDBAND NIX 1, Oslo, Norway, NO34087651651
5821ZYZTM, NL62454648648
5831EUSKALTEL, ES12338645645
5841PLANET-, DE8351643643
5853ZEN-AS Zen Internet Plexus Network - UK, GB13037639213
5861VIKINGTECH, SE44813625625
5871UARNET-AS UARNet, UA3255625625
5881FASTBIT-AS, SE42318622622
5891CESNET2, CZ2852615615
5901Cybersmart, ZA36874615615
5911DOOF - doof.net, US395823612612
5922WTT-AS-AP WTT HK Limited, HK9381609304
5931EUNET, FI790594594
5942PURTEL-AS62336592296
5951ARROW - Arrow Group Inc., CA395559588588
5961NLINE-AS, RU29420587587
5972IDC Yahoo Japan Corporation, JP4694586293
5981IQPL-AS, PL47544586586
5991YAR-AS, RU51819583583
6002UNWIRED - Unwired, US32354580290
6012PORTLANE www.portlane.com, SE42708579289
6022ERTH-CHEL-AS, RU41661577288
6034IWAY, CH8758572143
6041NetStack-AS, ZA37692570570
6051FUNETAS, FI1741569569
6061LIGHTWAVENET - Lightwave Networking, LLC, US1426548548
6071NTUU-KPI-AS, UA25500543543
6082OMKC-AS, RU47165543271
6092ASBAXET, RU51659540270
6102MIDOKURA Midokura Japan K.K., JP55393535267
6111ASEMNET, DK43557532532
6121IFIBER-COMMUNICATIONS - iFiber Communications Corp., US25764530530
6131SUNNYVISION-AS-AP SunnyVision Limited, HK38478528528
6141DYTYNETS-AS, UA34814525525
6152IN-BERLIN-AS Individual Network Berlin e.V., DE29670523261
6161GPW - GEORGIA PUBLIC WEB, INC., US31877522522
6174TISCALI-, IT8612516129
6181SERVERROOM - Data Room, Inc, US19624514514
6192TELENET-AS, RU35154514257
6201SYNAPSECOM-AS AS NUMBER OF SYNAPSECOM, GR8280510510
6214EWETEL Cloppenburger Strasse 310, DE9145507126
6221NEVOD-AS, RU51032507507
6231TRUSTICA-AS, CZ198031505505
6242AS205101, TR205101505252
6258RACKBANK-AS RackBank Datacenters Private Ltd, IN13277950563
6265ASN-EQUINIX-AP Equinix Asia Pacific, SG17819503100
6275MEGALAN, BG3514149398
6283RCN-AS - RCN, US6079492164
6291WEBJANSSEN-, DE29471487487
6301WIBO-AS, LT59939483483
6312EURONET, NL5390482241
6321SECRETARIA DE COMUNICACIONES Y TRANSPORTES COORDINACION DE LA SOCIEDAD DE LA INFORMACION Y EL CONOCI, MX28400479479
6331MONKEYBRAINS - Monkey Brains, US32329477477
6343KSNET-AS, UA15895473157
6351AS20738, GB20738472472
6361SUNHK-DATA-AS-AP Sun Network (Hong Kong) Limited - HongKong Backbone, HK38197465465
6372GORSET-AS, RU49120461230
6381EZZI-101-BGP - Access Integrated Technologies, Inc., US15149458458
6391ADNET-TELECOM, RO5541455455
6404XANDMAIL-ASN, DE200185452113
6412KELIWEB, IT202675449224
6421VIANET-ASN - ViaNet Communications, US7091448448
6433SWISSCOM Swisscom (Switzerland) Ltd, CH3303445148
6445RR-NYSREGION-ASN-01 - Time Warner Cable Internet LLC, US1135144288
6459ASN-NUMERICABLE, FR2150244048
6462HOSTINGSERVICES-INC - Hosting Services, Inc., US32780439219
6471SUREWEST - Consolidated Communications, Inc., US14051438438
6481SIOL-NET Telekom Slovenije d.d., SI5603438438
6492BKVG-AS, DE29141437218
6501SCRR-12271 - Time Warner Cable Internet LLC, US12271430430
6512BTC-AS BULGARIA, BG8866427213
6522LEASEWEB-APAC-SIN-11 Leaseweb Asia Pacific pte. ltd., SG59253427213
6531TELECABLE Spain, ES12946421421
6541GX INTERNET E WEB HOSTING SERV DE INFORMATICA LTDA, BR262603419419
6551DOCLERWEB-AS, HU47381419419
6561MONSTERNETT, NO201577416416
6571HSO-GROUP, GB39326411411
6582NECKARCOM-AS, DE41998408204
6591RKOM R-KOM Regensburger Telekommunikations GmbH & Co. KG, DE12611407407
6603VTDC-AS-VN Vietel - CHT Compamy Ltd, VN38731404134
6611TIS-DIALOG-AS, RU31214401401
6622OKSERVERS - OkServers LLC, US395978388194
6631HBONE-AS HUNGARNET, HU1955382382
6641SWAN Bratislava, Slovakia, SK16160382382
6651ASN-CATCHCOM, NO2116382382
6661ASN-IDC T.NO.OM.I.NC, IT20746379379
6671AS33028 - TheNebulaCloud, Inc., CA33028377377
6681TICINOCOM, CH12620376376
6691COSMONOVA-AS Cosmonova LLC, UA34867372372
6701NJIIX-AS-1 - NEW JERSEY INTERNATIONAL INTERNET EXCHANGE LLC, US19318369369
6711OTK, RU59917367367
6721CESCA-AC, ES13041349349
67320NORTHEASTERN-GW-AS - Northeastern University, US15634817
6742ACS-INTERNET - Armstrong Cable Services, US27364348174
6751HPLS-AS, DE199118348348
6761START-CA - Start Communications, CA40788347347
6771LESPROEKT-AS, RU51838346346
6784SO-NET So-net Entertainment Corporation, JP252734285
6795GOOGLE - Google LLC, US1516934268
6801CDLAN-AS Milano, IT20836341341
6811WELLCOM Burgenland Austria, AT8559340340
6828InterBS S.R.L. (BAEHOST), AR6149333842
6831HIGHWINDS - Highwinds Network Group, Inc., US11588336336
6841CITIC CITIC Telecom CPC Netherlands B.V., EE3327336336
6851HAWAIIAN-TELCOM - Hawaiian Telcom Services Company, Inc., US36149330330
6865RHTEC-AS rh-tec IP Backbone, DE2556032865
6872GRIFON, FR204092323161
6881CANET-ASN-4 - Bell Canada, CA855321321
6892YOMURA - Lightstream Transmission and Telecom Inc, US7363319159
6901HWSERVICES-32400 - Hostway Services, Inc., US32400316316
6912IT7NET - IT7 Networks Inc, CA25820316158
6922GORILLASERVERS - GorillaServers, Inc., US53850312156
6931NOVAIS-AS, IS43571304304
6941DEAC-AS, LV12993297297
6951M2C-MURMANSK, RU42575294294
6961AS-RSNET, SK58130292292
6971GLOBAL-UA-AS, UA56610289289
6988CLARO S.A., BR2857328936
6991UCB - University of California at Berkeley, US25287287
7001AWEB-ASN, GR205053286286
7011VELTON-TC-AS Kharkov, Ukraine, UA34248286286
7021REDCOM-AS Redcom, Khabarovsk, Russia, RU8749286286
7031LERTAS-AS, SK201924285285
7042DISTRIBUTEL-AS11814 - DISTRIBUTEL COMMUNICATIONS LTD., CA11814284142
7051INFOLINE-AS, RU8416280280
7061VERSATEL AS for the Trans-European Tele2 IP Transport backbone, NL13127279279
7071CREDOLINK-ASN St.-Petersburg, RU20807277277
7081ATLEX-AS, RU199669277277
7091ERTH-NSK-AS, RU43478274274
7102ERTH-OMSK-AS, RU41843269134
7111ALDIS-TELECOM-AS, RU49608267267
7121SARENET, ES3262266266
7131KOUMBIT - Koumbit, CA7765260260
7141TN-BB-AS Tunisia BackBone AS, TN2609256256
7151COLOCLUE-AS Netwerkvereniging Coloclue, Amsterdam, Netherlands, NL8283256256
7161FASTCOM - Neighbourhood Connect, CA22873255255
7171AS-BTIRE BT Ireland was previously known as Esat Net, EUnet Ireland & IEUnet., IE2110253253
7181LNH-INC - HostMySite, US20021246246
7191PROVIDERBOX IPv4 & IPv6 DUS1, DE45031245245
7201IPVG-AS-AP IP-Converge Data Center, Inc., PH23930243243
7211ALTICE DOMINICANA S.A., DO12066243243
7222PROHOST, KG39819242121
723125700 - SWIFT VENTURES Inc, US25700241241
7241CALIXO Colmar, France, FR12727240240
7251VIRTONO-NETWORKS, RO203523240240
7261NET1-AS, BG43561239239
7272GNJ-AS-KR DAOU TECHNOLOGY, KR45996239119
7282GCI - GENERAL COMMUNICATION, INC., US8047238119
7291MTS-KRV-AS, RU44677237237
7303MEDIACOM-ENTERPRISE-BUSINESS - Mediacom Communications Corp, US3003623678
7311ARCADE-AS, CH51873234234
7321TELECOM3-AS, SE15782234234
7331KPN, NL286233233
7349TELEFÔNICA BRASIL S.A, BR2769923125
7352AIRTELBROADBAND-AS-AP Bharti Airtel Ltd., Telemedia Services, IN24560230115
7362URAL Ural Regional Net, RU5563227113
7371NET-STYLE-DEVELOPMENT-LTD, IL199267226226
7381MTS-KURGAN-AS, RU43148225225
7392ISKRATELECOM-AS SEVEN-SKY, RU29124225112
7401WEBWERKS-AS-IN Web Werks India Pvt. Ltd., IN133296221221
7411IC-VORONEZH-AS Informsvyaz - Chernozemye, RU6856221221
7423LANETUA-AS, UA3960821872
7432EXABYTES-AS-AP Exa Bytes Network Sdn.Bhd., MY46015218109
7442VECTRANET-AS Al. Zwyciestwa 253, 81-525 Gdynia, Poland, PL29314214107
7451PL-IWACOM-AS, PL41508213213
7461CELL-C, ZA37168212212
7471STEFAN6 Stefan6 Network, DE205591211211
7481Data Miners S.A. ( Racknation.cr ), CR52423206206
7491EHOSTIDC-AS-KR EHOSTIDC, KR45382205205
7501BRESNAN-AS - Charter Communications, US33588204204
7512ACTIVE-SERVERS active-servers.com, DE197071203101
7521KETIS-AS, RU48320203203
7532APOLLO-AS Latvia, LV12578202101
7541OVERTA-AS, RU29190202202
7553OPALTELECOM-AS TalkTalk Communications Limited, GB1328520167
7561UNIVERSIDADE ESTADUAL DE CAMPINAS, BR53187198198
7572EXOSCALE, CH6109819899
7581EDPNET, BE9031193193
7592H3G-AUSTRIA-AS ==) TELE2 AUSTRIA (==, AT2525519396
7601GCORE, AT199524192192
7612XL-AS, NL3547019195
7622HOSTING-SOLUTIONS - Hosting Solution Ltd., US1457619095
7631FUSE-NET - Cincinnati Bell Telephone Company LLC, US6181187187
7641YORKU-AS - York University, CA802187187
7651Centro Educacional Nossa Senhora Auxiliadora, BR53111185185
7661INTERSVYAZ-AS 38-B, Komsomolsky prospekt, RU8369181181
7671KOMRO-AS, DE29413180180
7681DIMENOC - HostDime.com, Inc., US33182180180
7692BHN-TAMPA - BRIGHT HOUSE NETWORKS, LLC, US3336317386
7702ONLINESERVER, IR20122717286
7711METRONET-AS Zagreb, Croatia, HR35549169169
7721ETOP-AS, PL20853166166
7731INTERHOST, IL61102165165
7741GOLDEN-AS, RU39596165165
7751NSTELCO - North State Telephone Co., US22709163163
7765OTENET-GR Athens - Greece, GR679916332
7772NEXTNETWORKS-AS, NO5742316180
7781BRIGHTBOX-AS, GB51059161161
7792RU-BISINESS, RU20644015577
7801UTELISYS Amsterdam, Netherlands, NL16281154154
7811FIBIA-P-S, DK44869151151
7821ENTEL CHILE S.A., CL6471151151
7833TELEKOM-AT A1 Telekom Austria AG, AT844714749
7842IWEB-AS - iWeb Technologies Inc., CA3261314673
7851TELTA-AS, DE21032145145
7861STARMAN, EE13272145145
7871MYREPUBLIC-SG MyRepublic Ltd., SG56300144144
7881T3 http://www.t3.se/, SE28908142142
7892ASGARR Consortium GARR, IT13714170
7901ARTFILES-AS Zirkusweg 1, DE8893140140
7914ERX-TANET-ASN1 Taiwan Academic Network (TANet) Information Center, TW165914035
7921DOTXS-, NL198694139139
7931SERVENET-AS-TH-AP ServeNET Solution Limited Partnership, TH45413139139
7941CIPHERKEY - Cipherkey Exchange Corp., CA25668138138
7951NETZQUADRAT Gladbacherstr. 74, DE15594136136
7961Commercial ISP, GB9142132132
7971ALTUSHOST-NET, NL51430132132
7981DIALTELECOM-AS Dial Telecom a.s., SK29208131131
7991OMNIS - Omnis Network, LLC, US19237129129
8003HUTCHISON-AS-AP HGC Global Communications Limited, HK930412943
8012NCTU-TW National Chiao Tung University, TW991612964
8021SATELIX, SK60533127127
8031ENVIA-TEL-AS D-09114 Chemnitz, DE21413126126
8041MIRALOGIC-AS, RU12668125125
8052EBOX - EBOX, CA140312462
8061NETSTYLE2, IL43945122122
8071T-SYSTEMS-SG T-SYSTEMS SINGAPORE for BOSCH, PH17636122122
8081HKBN-AS-AP Hong Kong Broadband Network Ltd., HK9269121121
8092TAZ-AS taz die tageszeitung autonomous system, DE1607512160
8102NORIS-NETWORK IT Service Provider located in Nuernberg, Germany, DE1233712060
8111NETONBOARD-MY Net Onboard Sdn Bhd - Quality & Reliable Cloud Hosting Provider, MY45144120120
8121SNAPSERV, CH200753119119
8131MYREPNZ-AS-AP MYREPUBLIC LIMITED, NZ133579118118
8141GREEN green.ch AG Autonomous System, CH1836117117
8151SNL-HK Starry Network Limited, HK134835116116
8162FBDC FreeBit Co.,Ltd., JP1001311557
8172RACKSPACE - Rackspace Hosting, US1999411557
8181NASHIRNET-ASN, SA51975113113
8191ASCOMTELTV MTS Belgorod branch, RU197023112112
8202ARGON-AS-ID Argon Data Communication, ID5847711155
8211PL-NETTE Transit to TPNET, PL197530110110
8222SE-A3 http://www.a3.se/, SE4501111055
8231TELKAB-AS, PL50661109109
8241GSIX, SE2840107107
8251RTCOMM-AS, RU8342107107
8261PTD-AS - PenTeleData Inc., US3737106106
8272KSS-TELECOM-AS, KG5704110351
8282SINET-AS Research Organization of Information and Systems, National Institute of Informatics, JP290710251
8292CEGETEL-AS, FR822810150
8301UT-SVR, RU41560101101
8311CLOUVIDER London, United Kingdom, GB62240100100
8322NOS_COMUNICACOES, PT28609849
8331HGC-AS-AP HGC Global Communications Limited, HK181169898
8341TATTELECOM-AS, RU288409797
8352CABLEVISION S.A., AR103189748
8361XIRRA, DE511919696
8372THE-1984-AS, IS449259648
8382KDDI KDDI CORPORATION, JP25169547
8392INFOSPHERE NTT PC Communications, Inc., JP25149547
8402FREENET-AS, UA311489045
8411WYAN-AS - City of Wyandotte, US626588989
8422TNG-AS TNG Stadtnetz GmbH, DE131018944
8431NETROUTING-AS, NL478698989
8446ASN-TELSTRA Telstra Pty Ltd, AU12218814
8452NESSUS, AT476928743
8461SIL-CITYCABLE-AS, CH347818787
8471TELEKOM-AS, RS84008686
8483SPARKNZ Spark New Zealand Trading Ltd., NZ47718428
8492GIGABIT-MY Gigabit Hosting Sdn Bhd, MY557207939
8501MYREPUBLICNETS-AS-AP MYREPUBLIC PTY LTD, AU93107878
8511BEK-COMMUNICATIONS-INTERENET-ROUTER - BEK Communications Cooperative, US111387676
8521CITIZENS - Citizens Telephone Cooperative, US169427373
8531MCLAUT-AS, UA251337373
8541JMNET, CZ620997373
8551TOMTEL, RU341457171
8561TEI-OF-CRETE-AS, GR87626868
8571NETSIGN, DE310786767
8581BELPAK-AS BELPAK, BY66976666
8591ENCOLINE, DE1992846666
8601FORTRESSITX - FortressITX, US256536565
8611ORANGEFR-PORTAL-AS DSI mutualized internet access, FR287086565
8621TFN-TW Taiwan Fixed Network, Telco and Network Service Provider., TW99246363
8632AS45671-NET-AU Wholesale Services Provider, AU456716331
8641UPENN - University of Pennsylvania, US556262
8651Satnet, EC145226262
8661SKIPL - SkipLink, LLC, US461766161
8675TPNET, PL56176012
8682TELECOLUMBUS-AS, DE162026030
8697TPG-INTERNET-AP TPG Telecom Limited, AU7545598
8701JTCL-JP-AS Jupiter Telecommunication Co. Ltd, JP98245858
8711ASRACKEND, CH603925757
8721SPIRIT-TELECOM Spirit Telecom (Australia) Pty Ltd, AU387905757
8731NEWWAVECOMM - New Wave Communications, US188125757
8741ASAHI-NET Asahi Net, JP46855555
8751Gtd Internet S.A., CL142595555
8762EXETEL-AS-AP Exetel Pty Ltd, AU101435326
8772NL-CONCEPTS, NL128715326
8781EIRCOM Internet House, IE54665151
8791UPCLOUDUSA - UpCloud USA Inc, US256975050
8801DANSKNET Markedsgade 8, 1, DK351584949
8811GWSN-AS, IR611734949
8821PNAPHKG001-AS-AP Internap Network Services, HK242464949
8834GIGAINFRA Softbank BB Corp., JP176764812
8841NCU-TW National Central University, TW184204747
8852HATHWAY-NET-AP Hathway IP Over Cable Internet, IN174884623
8863TELEFÔNICA BRASIL S.A, BR188814515
8871ELEMENTMEDIA, DE415854545
8881TOMATTOSTL-AS-AP Tomattos Technologies Ltd., BD1362464545
8891ERTH-KIROV-AS, RU417274545
8902NEWTELESYSTEMS, RU310364522
8911SAKURA-C SAKURA Internet Inc., JP93714545
8921TTNET-MY TIME dotCom Berhad, MY99304242
8932NOVUS-3 - Novus Entertainment Inc., CA400294221
8943STTK-AS, RU287694113
8951SERVIHOSTING-AS AireNetworks - StackScale, ES291194141
8961CMCTELECOM-AS-VN CMC Telecom Infrastructure Company, VN387324040
8971295CA-TOR-ASN - FIBERNETICS CORPORATION, CA364933939
8981SITEHOST-AS-AP SiteHost New Zealand, NZ451793939
8991RUNSYSTEM-AS-VN GMO-Z.com Runsystem Joint Stock Company, VN1313923838
9002KMS-DE_AS, DE352443819
9011BANGMODENTERPRISE-TH Bangmod Enterprise Co., Ltd., TH589553838
9021ARDH-AS-ID ARDH GLOBAL INDONESIA, PT, ID457313535
9032CABLEONE - CABLE ONE, INC., US114923417
9041HBCI-1999TA - Hiawatha Broadband Communications, Inc, US148283434
9051CORE-BACKBONE, DE338913333
9061ASN-IINET iiNet Limited, AU48023232
9071CALLPLUS-NZ-AP CallPlus Services Limited, NZ97903232
9083SINARO-ASN, NL620883110
9091CLOUDTROOPERS-AS, RO596103030
9103QSC-1 Mathias-Brueggen-Str. 55, DE20676299
9111OPENAP-WIRELESS-NETWORKS-AS, DE391382929
9122MULTIMEDIA-AS Cable DTV Internet Voice Provider in Poland., PL210212914
9131ZY-AS-AP Zheye Networks, CN1365742828
9143INTERNODE-AS Internode Pty Ltd, AU4739279
9152BEZEQ-INTERNATIONAL-AS Bezeqint Internet Backbone, IL85512713
9161GOLDENLINES-ASN 012 Smile Communications Main Autonomous System, IL91162727
9173MPX-AS Microplex PTY LTD, AU4804258
9181Telecentro S.A., AR277472525
9191GMA - Selectronics Corp., US122822525
9202HEAGMEDIANET Darmstadt, Germany, DE128972512
9212WIDEBAND-AS-AU Aussie Broadband, AU47642412
9221RAIDNET PROVEDOR DE TELECOMUNICACOES LTDA, BR2643812424
9231O2-CZECH-REPUBLIC, CZ56102424
9241RIKSNET, SE346102424
9251Internet Para Todos - Gobierno de La Rioja, AR280482323
9262MIDCO-NET - Midcontinent Communications, US112322311
9271MIPT-NET, RU251002323
9281AS5413, GB54132323
9291MICONET-AS, PL350072222
9301ORANGE-PCS, GB125762020
9311Instituto Costarricense de Electricidad y Telecom., CR118302020
9321GVTCINTERNET - Guadalupe Valley Telephone Cooperative, Inc., US165271919
9331MEGANET-AS, RU426781919
9345ASN-WINDTRE IUNET, IT1267193
9351ASAMSNET, PL594441818
9361ITOOLS-AS iTools JSC, MN639621818
9371SUPERSKY Russian Federation, Republic of Crimea, UA438021818
9381STUART-AS Stuart Networks, Brussels datacenter, Belgium, BE287071717
9391TISCALI, CZ67401616
9402JCN Jupiter Telecommunications Co., Ltd., JP4721157
9411VODAFONE-IRELAND-ASN, IE155021515
9421LCSNET-AS, RO576111414
9431TYFON Tyfon Svenska AB - Sweden, SE212501414
9441NSS S.A., AR168141414
9451LLI-BLK1 - Long Lines Internet, US328671414
9461UCOM UCOM Corp., JP175061414
9473Prima S.A., AR10481144
9481RFT-BRANDENBURG, DE352051313
9491TOKAI TOKAI Communications Corporation, JP100101313
9501CLOUD-, DK2034531313
9511OVH-TELECOM, FR355401313
9521SEVEREN-TELECOM St.Petersburg, Russia, RU247391212
9531NEJTV-AS, CZ410461212
9541ANEXIA-AS A-9020 Klagenfurt, AT424731212
9553AMAZON-AS-AP Amazon.com Tech Telecom, JP38895124
9561BIDDEFORD1 - Biddeford Internet Corp, US57601212
9572UBN-AS, RU24955126
9581RAJASA-AS-ID-AP PT. Raja Sepadan Abadi, ID451461212
9591KAIST-DAEJEON-AS-KR Korea Advanced Institute of Science and Technology, KR17811212
9603LUCKYNET Lucky Net Ltd, UA3254113
9612SOVAM-AS, RU3216115
9622INFOCOM-KM Khmelnitsky, Ukraine, UA8779105
9631ITSELF Network and internet service provider., CZ125701010
9641KICUA-AS, GI392491010
9651SOCKET - Socket Internet Services Corporation, US45811010
9661FULLRATE, DK395541010
9671KINGSTON-UK-AS, GB123901010
9681UVENSYS, DE580101010
9691Galicia - Spain, ES123341010
9701LIMESTONENETWORKS - Limestone Networks, Inc., US4647599
9711PARKNET-AS, DK19730199
9721INTERGRID-AS-AP Intergrid Group Pty Ltd, AU13348099
9731SPEEDBONE-AS, DE1565799
9741NEXTGENTEL NEXTGENTEL Autonomous System, NO1565999
9752HOSTEUROPE-AS, DE2077394
9761UNIVIE University of Vienna, Austria, AT76099
9771PORTUNITY-AS, DE1598788
9781MILLICOM CABLE COSTA RICA S.A., CR26219788
9791BALNET-AS, RU4865488
9801STOFANET, DK19728888
9811RITTCT020 - Tri-County Telephone Inc., US4698688
9821TAU-AS, PL4785088
9831CONSOL-AS, DE3382477
9841ECOTEL, DE1231277
9851COULD, EE6195277
9861NTKS-AS, RU4921877
9871RYCHLYDRAT, CZ20261877
9881EASTLINK-HSI - EastLink, CA1126077
9891CABO SERVICOS DE TELECOMUNICACOES LTDA, BR2822066
9901IMPNET-AS, CH677266
9911TISCALI-UK ISP Network, UK, GB910566
9921SUMMITINTERNET-AS-AP Summit Internet (Australia), AU13240566
9931SOURCEXS-AS, NL5651066
9941TELEMAKS --------------------- UPLINKS ---------------------------, RU19720466
9951NEXIU, DE1592566
9961AS13156 Palmela, PT1315666
9971FIBER1, BG3913566
9981IDNIC-MTN-AS-ID PT. Mediatama Telematika Nusantara, ID5855166
9991ASN-ACDC Munich, Germany, DE2147666
10001CNT-AS Moscow, Russia, RU861555
10011AS48823, DE4882355
10021ABC-HOSTERS-LLC, US20098355
10032VODAFONE-TRANSIT-AS Vodafone NZ Ltd., NZ950052
10041TAL-DE Robertstrasse 6, DE882055
10051TARR1, HU846255
10061Wireless Comm Services LTDA, BR2816555
10071CSUNET-NW - California State University, Office of the Chancellor, US215255
10081TMNET-AS-AP TM Net, Internet Service Provider, MY478855
10091MITKO, BG3576155
10101LOL-AS lu, LU863255
10112TELEFÔNICA BRASIL S.A, BR1918252
10121DELUNET, DE4265255
10131BEN-LOMAND-TEL - BEN LOMAND RURAL TELEPHONE COOPERATIVE, INC., US2176644
10141NEXINTO-, DE665944
10151FASTNET-AS-ID Linknet-Fastnet ASN, ID2370044
10161FEDERAL-ONLINE-GROUP-LLC - FEDERAL ONLINE GROUP LLC, US39577644
10171SNAP-NZ-AS Snap Internet Limited, NZ2365544
10181SPIN-INTERNET-AP Spin Internet Service, AU1839044
10191ZRA-AS, RU3974144
10201FLOW-NET - FLOW, JM3068933
10211PATRIKWEB-CORE, SE3510033
10221OSNATEL, DE1574733
10231WORLDCALL-AS-KHI Worldcall Telecom Limited, PK3861633
10241PPLNETUA-AS, UA4239622
10251IRKUTSK-AS, RU5164522
10261AIS-AS-AP Australian IT Solutions Group, AU5934622
10271SMW-AS - Saddle Mountain Wireless Inc., US1345122
10281AFNET-AS, CI3697411
10291LIGHTSTORM-COMMUNICATIONS-SRO-SK-AS Peerings, SK4200511
10302VIASAT-SP-BACKBONE - ViaSat,Inc., US715510
10313DCI-AS, IR1288010
10321MEO-RESIDENCIAL, PT324311
10331TENET-AS, UA687611
10341DIGITAL-SHAPE-TECHNOLOGIES - Digital Shape Technologies Inc., CA3370511
10351Cotesma, AR2781811
10361FASTER-AS, CZ2464100
10371Net Uno, C.A., VE1156200
10381SELECTEL-MSK, RU5034000
10391TEREDONN-AS-AP SkyMesh Pty Ltd, AU747700
10401METRABYTE-TH 453 Ladplacout Jorakhaebua, TH5606700
10411SUMTEL-AS-RIPE Moscow, Russia, RU4169100
10421FISDE-AS, DE3476400
10431LASVEGASNET-AS - LasVegas.Net LLC, US2750100
10441Telkom-Internet, ZA3745700
10452RASANA, IR3154900
10461VIDNOE-AS, RU4857300
10471Acer Telecomunicações ltda, BR2828700
10481SSASN2 - SECURED SERVERS LLC, US2045400
10491INET-TH-AS Internet Thailand Company Limited, TH461800
10501CZ-AS, AT3533900
10512OUTREMER-AS, FR2077600
10522PARSONLINE Tehran - IRAN, IR1632200
10531SWIFTNG-ASN, NG3692300
10541TELEPORT-NET, AZ19696100
10551CEC - Cutting Edge Communications, Inc., US1059400
10561SOLNET, CH904400
10571TCSN-NET - The Computer Shop Netlink, US1352500
10581VODAFONE-CZ-AS, CZ1601900
10592CYBERDYNE, LR3756000
10601MANCHE-TELECOM-AS, FR4133400
10611SCARTEL-AS, RU4739500
10621SAUDINETSTC-AS, SA2501900
10631CZECHITC, CZ1234400
10641ASTURKNET, TR1273500
10651LOGOL-AS, RU4935200
10661Telecom Argentina S.A., AR730300
10671TCI, IR5822400
10681SPLIUS-AS, LT2540600
10691ES-TALTUM, ES20467800
10701ROUTE-256 - ManagedWay, US5329200
10711SUMNER - Sumner Communications, US1952600
10721GCC-MPLS-PEERING GCC MPLS peering, QA4229800
10731SALT-, CH1579600
10741MAXNET-AS, CZ3431500
10751TE-AS TE-AS, EG845200
10761HOL-GR Athens, Greece, GR332900
10771ARMENTEL Republic of Armenia, AM1229700
10781CDC - Continuum Data Centers, LLC., US5326400
10791BERGON-AS, BG1243600
10801ITPLUS-UA-AS, UA5112400
10811PRIMUS-AS6407 - Primus Telecommunications Canada Inc., CA640700
10821ALPINEDC, CH19838500
10831KAZTELECOM-AS, KZ919800
10841HANSHIN ITEC HANKYU HANSHIN CO.,LTD., JP752400
10851EVEREST-AS, UA4922300
10861LIVAS-NET-AS Used by LIVAS NET LLC, Riga ,Latvia. Peering with, LV3400100
10871NETWORK-LEAPSWITCH-IN LeapSwitch Networks Pvt Ltd, IN13233500
10882LUN-AS Frankfurt am Main, Germany, DE2548600
10892FREGAT-AS, UA1537700
10901VIETEL-AS-AP Viettel Group, VN755200
10911WOBCOM, DE913600
10921Brasil Telecom S/A - Filial Distrito Federal, BR816700
10931T-HT Croatian Telecom Inc., HR539100
10941ASIATECH, IR4375400

number of routers: 6349