list of AS by number of all routers, database last updated 2019-10-19 02:00:49 UTC

#routersAS nameAS numberAS total bandwidth KByte/savg bandwidth per router KByte/s
1382HETZNER-AS, DE2494032583598529
2494OVH, FR1627628803785830
3275AS12876, FR1287620093257306
446FERAL Feral Hosting, GB20005283476618147
593NETCUP-AS netcup GmbH, DE1975406111556571
656EMERALD-ONION - Emerald Onion, US39650757271610227
782PONYNET - FranTech Solutions, US536674879375950
841MYLOC-AS, DE2496148461511819
915NEXTLAYER-AS, AT176444244529496
1024NFORCE, NL4335041519817299
1150QUINTEX - Quintex Alliance Consulting, US627443880797761
1213CALYX-AS - The Calyx Institute, US422423214417857
1372CONTABO, DE511672216993079
1426LEASEWEB-NL-AMS-01 Netherlands, NL607812200228462
1519GD-EMEA-DC-SXB1, DE897220444510760
1631ONEANDONE-AS Brauerstrasse 48, DE85602039546579
1735PLI-AS, CH518521993235694
1839M247, GB90091961175028
19144LINODE-AP Linode, LLC, US639491894881315
2024WORLDSTREAM, NL499811820367584
2117IP-EEND-AS IP-EEND BV, NL11011659829763
2221INIT7, CH130301558407420
2311IOMART-AS, GB2086015562814148
248F3NETZE, DE20510015196118995
259SURFNET-NL SURFnet, The Netherlands, NL110314067215630
26182DIGITALOCEAN-ASN - DigitalOcean, LLC, US14061136862751
2715AS-SOFTPLUS, CH513951364089093
2857UUNET - MCI Communications Services, Inc. d/b/a Verizon Business, US7011327242328
298ZWIEBELFREUNDE, AT6072912786615983
3032FLOKINET, SC2006511223373823
3110LEASEWEB-DE-FRA-10, DE2875312231712231
3231TELENOR-NEXTEL Telenor Norge AS, NO21191099783547
3310SWITCH Peering requests: (peering@switch.ch), CH55910694310694
3429COGENT-174 - Cogent Communications, US1741021493522
358DFRI-AS, SE19809310010912513
364CHERRYSERVERS2-AS, LT596429852924632
3748TRABIA, MD43289935451948
386MIT-GATEWAYS - Massachusetts Institute of Technology, US39266715444
395HVC-AS - HIVELOCITY, Inc., US298029183918367
40185AS-CHOOPA - Choopa, LLC, US2047391271493
4113DFN Verein zur Foerderung eines Deutschen Forschungsnetzes e.V., DE680877586750
4224ISPPRO-AS ISPPRO-AS covers the networks of ISPpro, DE35366784863270
432APPLIEDPRIVACY-AS, AT2083237634338171
4417LYNET-INTERNETT-AS, NO57963725624268
453TEKNIKBYRAN, SE518157065923553
4621KEYWEB-AS, DE31103683243253
473SMEERBOEL-AS SMEERBOEL BV, NL11026768622562
4812IPAX-AS, AT44133649175409
492WEBPARTNER WEBPARTNER A/S is a Danish Internet Service Provider, DK91676370131850
503AS-BENESTRA Bratislava, Slovak Republic, SK55786324621082
5118MAKONIX, LV52173617473430
528VOXILITY, GB3223592877410
532TETANEUTRAL-NET-AS, FR1974225578727893
5413HURRICANE - Hurricane Electric LLC, US6939546144201
5517ASSEFLOW Amsterdam Internet Exchange (AMS-IX), IT49367543933199
561BALTNETA Customers AS, LT154405298152981
5789LGI-UPC formerly known as UPC Broadband Holding B.V., AT683052922594
5832XS4ALL-NL Amsterdam, NL3265527051647
597GLOBALLAYER, NL49453526047514
604RWTH-AS, DE476104865712164
613LEASEWEB-USA-NYC-11 - Leaseweb USA, Inc., US3963624789315964
6226BAHNHOF http://www.bahnhof.net/, SE8473472521817
635BORNFIBER, DK24800470199403
6438France Telecom - Orange, FR3215469711236
6539PROXAD, FR12322431171105
668AS40676 - Psychz Networks, US40676416885211
6712STRATO STRATO AG, DE6724416223468
68118DTAG Internet service provider operations, DE332041342350
696HEXTET - Hextet Systems, CA395089412326872
703INITLAB, BG2005334019513398
716ASEMNET, DK43557399646660
727SUNET SUNET Swedish University Network, SE1653392725610
735ZNET - Zenlayer Inc, US21859384267685
7414FISHNET-AS, RU43317383182737
751HOSTING-AS http://hosting.ua, UA416653575835758
7628ATT-INTERNET4 - AT&T Services, Inc., US7018352841260
774NINE, CH29691343158578
782THREE-W-INFRA-AS -- TRANSIT --, NL601443306116530
7913NANO-AS, LV43513330002538
802GLOBALTELEHOST, DE610033271516357
812WIKIMEDIA - Wikimedia Foundation Inc., US149073150215751
8210TTM, DE47447314673146
834TMOBILE-THUIS, NL50266309267731
8423CANAD-86-31798 - DataCity, CA31798308731342
851AI-NET, GB500563076830768
862ZENCURITY-NET, DK578603024115120
871HOSTINGSERVICES-INC - Hosting Services, Inc., US327802926829268
8814WEDOS, CZ197019291272080
893LEASEWEB-USA-WDC-01 - Leaseweb USA, Inc., US30633271459048
901MK-NETZDIENSTE-AS, DE253942678126781
911NEXEON - Nexeon Technologies, Inc., US202782669926699
927NET23-AS, HU30836263473763
934CAMBRIUM-AS, NL25596258956473
9411ESTNOC-AS, EE206804254262311
9510CREANOVA-AS Oy Creanova Hosting Solutions Ltd., FI51765253642536
964EDIS-AS-EU, AT57169250886272
972FIBERBY, DK425412458312291
985TOPHOST, GR199246240174803
991UNITHOST-AS, NL2014012386723867
1004COOLHOUSING-AS Vinohradska 190, CZ35592238625965
1014DOTSI, PT49349237935948
1028EVANZOAS, DE42730235422942
1039THORDC-AS, IS50613232082578
1044FASTWEB-RO-AS, RO38935231875796
1051UTWENTE-AS University Twente, NL11332228222282
1061NTT-COMMUNICATIONS-2914 - NTT America, Inc., US29142188621886
1078MIVOCLOUD, MD39798210072625
1084DIGICUBE01, FR196689209235230
1093UWATERLOO - University of Waterloo, CA12093208466948
11010OBE-EUROPE Obenetwork Europe, SE197595207772077
1111DENINET-HU-AS, HU292782063120631
1128GD-EMEA-DC-CGN1, DE34011201852523
1138BACOM - Bell Canada, CA577200432505
1141ASERGO-AS, DK307361976019760
1151NETSCALE, SE412811914219142
11674COMCAST-7922 - Comcast Cable Communications, LLC, US792218805254
1172FSKNET-DK Forskningsnettet - Danish network for Research and Education, DK1835186599329
1181GIGACLEAR, GB563291830718307
1192NETSIGN, DE31078182999149
12014RCS-RDS 73-75 Dr. Staicovici, RO8708181961299
1213GCORE, AT199524179945998
12234KABELDEUTSCHLAND-AS, DE3133417791523
1235ASGHOSTNET, DE12586177503550
1241COLT, GB82201757217572
12513PARFUMURI-FEMEI-AS, RO44220174621343
1261IWSNET, SE1999681740917409
1275SERVETHEWORLD-AS, NO34989173313466
12810TELIANET-SWEDEN Telia Company, SE3301171451714
1296OWNIT Katarinavagen 15, SE33885170372839
13017TELEFONICA_DE_ESPANA, ES335216959997
1318MELBICOM-EU-AS Melbikomas UAB, NL56630168192102
1321ADEODC, DK2029141607416074
1336ITL-, LV50979158132635
13411GR-NET http://www.grnet.gr, GR5408157981436
1357ITLDC-NL, UA21100156272232
1362ABELOHOST, NL204196155437771
1372SUPERNETWORK (^_^)/, CZ39392155417770
1382AS-GLOBALTELEHOST - GTHost, US63023154427721
13913SERVERASTRA-AS, HU56322153181178
1406NOCIX - DataShack, LC, US33387151452524
14149VERSATEL, DE888114949305
14219DNA, FI1608614931785
1431AS34288 EDU-ZG-CH - Public Schools in the Canton of Zug, CH342881476714767
1441SBBSNET - Specialized Bulletin Board Systems, US151541472014720
1455MASTER-AS Czech Republic / www.master.cz, CZ24971147062941
1461UMICH-AS-5 - University of Michigan, US363751441614416
1474SANET Slovak Academic Network, SK2607142773569
1485WESTCONNECT - WestConnect Communications, CA53356142052841
14911UNI2-AS, ES12479139901271
1501DATABASEBYDESIGNLLC - Database by Design, LLC, US170901373213732
1511VNET-AS, SK294051356313563
1521SINAVPS SinaVPS, CH597411355313553
1532MICROSERUM - MicroSerum, CA31846134026701
1542CHERRYSERVERS1-AS, LT16125132016600
1553SUNRISE, CH6730131594386
1561DATAOPPDRAG, NO494091301913019
1571PROVIDERBOX IPv4 & IPv6 DUS1, DE450311292812928
1581PORTUNITY-AS, DE159871221412214
1592YISP-AS, NL58073121176058
1601DIGITAL-SHAPE-TECHNOLOGIES - Digital Shape Technologies Inc., CA337051201312013
1617NETERRA-AS, BG34224118761696
16214CENTURYLINK-US-LEGACY-QWEST - CenturyLink Communications, LLC, US20911816844
1639FINECOM Quickline AG, CH15600117481305
1642USINTERNET - US Internet Corp, US10242117035851
1655SERVERIUS-AS, NL50673116762335
1663TURNKEY-INTERNET - Turnkey Internet Inc., US40244115733857
1672ASN-VO Visual Online S.A. Luxembourg, LU9008115595779
1682NETINCH, FI60414113535676
1696DIGICABLE, HU20845111491858
1701NETSHELTER netShelter, DE496971085510855
1711UOW-AS, GB2017731082910829
1721SKYLON SKYLON, GB2022971037310373
1739UTA-AS, AT8437102851142
1749PRGMR - prgmr.com, Inc., US47066102071134
17514NCNET-AS, RU4261010191727
1761NORDUNET, NO26031012510125
1771ACONET ACOnet Backbone, AT18531011710117
1782I3DNET, NL4954499974998
1791Serbia, SI4146699599959
1806AS-VOBIZ - vanoppen.biz LLC, US1140498201636
1819MNET-AS Germany, DE876797581084
1829RACKRAY UAB Rakrejus, LT6228297151079
18310SWISSCOM Swisscom (Switzerland) Ltd, CH33039634963
1847AMAZON-AES - Amazon.com, Inc., US1461895761368
1851LESNET - LES.NET, CA1845192599259
1862XMISSION - XMission, L.C., US631592574628
1873INT-NETWORK, SC20242591463048
1883CANET-ASN-4 - Bell Canada, CA85591383046
18910COMHEM-SWEDEN, SE396519105910
1908CABLE-NET-1 - Cablevision Systems Corp., US612889541119
1911GITOYEN-MAIN-AS The main Autonomous System of Gitoyen (Paris, France)., FR2076688798879
1926GOOGLE-FIBER - Google Fiber Inc., US1659188541475
1938ITLAS, UA1562687421092
1943XENOSITE Amsterdam, NL1542687122904
19511AS-COLOCROSSING - ColoCrossing, US363528588780
1962WAVECOM-AS, EE3470283004150
1973GTSCE GTS Central Europe / Antel Germany, CZ558882582752
1983IS-AS-1 - Interserver, Inc, US1931882502750
1994THE-1984-AS, IS4492580622015
2001PLUSSERVER-ASN1, DE6115780378037
20111KPN This macro reflects our filtering-policy on, NL11368035730
2022SOLARCOM, CH19798879983999
2034MULTA-ASN1 - MULTACOM CORPORATION, US3591679271981
2043FINK-TELECOM-SERVICES, CH677579252641
2051TNNET-AS TNNet Oy Main network, FI3079878877887
2061CASABLANCA-AS Internet & Collocation Provider, CZ1568578877887
2072ASTRALUS, NL4863578393919
2081HOSTISERVER - Hostiserver Ltd, AI3233877907790
2092PRIVEX, SE21008377873893
21017BELPAK-AS BELPAK, BY66977786458
2113LAYER6, UA20495775802526
2124AS-SONICTELECOM - Sonic Telecom LLC, US4637575721893
2133IKOULA, FR2140975412513
2141DHOSTING-NET, DE4471672467246
2155MAGYAR-TELEKOM-MAIN-AS Magyar Telekom Nyrt., HU548372341446
2161CZ-SUAS, CZ19816172117211
2171QUXLABS, SE20303871457145
2185TRIOLAN, UA1318871151423
2192BEZEQ-INTERNATIONAL-AS Bezeqint Internet Backbone, IL855169613480
2201UNET Unet Network, The Netherlands, NL2939669306930
2215ACCESS2IT Access2.IT Group B.V., NL20540669291385
2221LABITAT, DK20523569236923
2233FREEHOST, UA4233168662288
2242SETI-WEBA, RU19675068633431
2256PDDA-AS, IT3497168301138
2263HOSTKEY-AS, NL5704368132271
2271WESTHOST - WestHost, Inc., US2985467236723
2282FIBIA-P-S, DK4486966803340
22914ASN-BOUYGTEL-ISP, FR54106586470
2301SYSTEMLI-AS, DE20491165516551
23110ACCELERATED-IT, DE314006547654
2323JOESDATACENTER - Joe_s Datacenter, LLC, US1996965412180
2332NEPTUNE-NETWORKS - Neptune Networks, US39714365403270
2341NEO-ASN legacy Neotelecoms, FR821864706470
2352MILKYWAN MilkyWan, FR5719964603230
2361OCTOPUCE-AS, FR2885564596459
2372HEG-US - HEG US Inc., US3008364443222
23817NTL, GB50896407376
2391PLUTEX Hermann-Ritter-Str. 108, DE4985563706370
2404XSERVER-IP-NETWORK-AS, UA4803163501587
2412DK-ESS-AS, DK3964263443172
2423ICME, SE4223763282109
2434SWIFTWAY-AS Netherlands, GB3501763271581
2441IPO-EU, SE1255263236323
2459TI-AS Moscow, Russia, RU127146285698
2467ASN-QUADRANET-GLOBAL - QuadraNet Enterprises LLC, US81006250892
2472NBLNETWORKS-AS Nebula Oy, FI2942261783089
24816ARUBA-ASN, IT310346162385
2492UNREAL-SERVERS - Accuserv Inc, US6423661273063
2508BELCLOUD, BG449016100762
25114ROSTELECOM-AS, RU123896100435
2526ASN852 - TELUS Communications Inc., CA85260811013
2536NBISERV-AS, DE4384760081001
2542LEVEL3 - Level 3 Parent, LLC, US335659552977
2551RMF-KRAKOW-, PL1572859555955
2561ESAB-AS, SE3935159345934
2573UKSERVERS-AS UK Dedicated Servers, Hosting and Co-Location, GB4283158251941
2588ALTIBOX_AS Norway, NO296955775721
2591SEEWEB Web hosting, colocation and cloud services, IT1263757555755
2606AS15704, ES157045688948
26126TDDE-ASN1, DE68055518212
2621WINGO, CH5737055025502
2633CH-NET-AS, RO4101154961832
2642OVH-TELECOM, FR3554054772738
2654TOTAL-SERVER-SOLUTIONS - Total Server Solutions L.L.C., US4656254471361
2661EONIX-COMMUNICATIONS-ASBLOCK-62904 - Eonix Corporation, US6290454375437
2673GOODNET-AS, UA4504554251808
2683Universidad Nacional Autonoma de Mexico, MX27854181806
2691AQUARAY, FR4165353685368
2703NYINTERNET - NYI, US1140353601786
2714CYBERDYNE, LR3756053591339
2721BAR-AS Gliserallee 16, CH2535353555355
2739FRONTIER-FRTR - Frontier Communications of America, Inc., US56505349594
2748ITL-, BG597295339667
2754ASBAXET, RU5165953321333
2762MOTP from AS12859 accept ANY, NL5976053012650
2773AIRNET, RU4492351941731
27810TNF-AS, NL339155173517
27910BT-UK-AS BTnet UK Regional network, GB28565172517
2803TAMATIYA-AS, BG5036051701723
28134AMAZON-02 - Amazon.com, Inc., US165095162151
2824TCTEL, RU5220151041276
2831ONSH-NET-CHGO-BLK01 - OnShore, Inc., US2606851035103
2845HOSTHATCH - HostHatch, Inc, US6347350911018
2855IST-AS, LT6127250881017
2861MAGNUS-AS, UA2487250785078
2871EASYNET Easynet Global Services, GB458950685068
2883EWAY, LV4849650661688
2891INTERNET-IT, NL20031349844984
2901AS12508 Bratislava, Slovak Republic, SK1250849664966
29118VODANET International IP-Backbone of Vodafone, DE32094958275
2924NCONNECT-AS, RU4933548751218
2935Axtel, S.A.B. de C.V., MX65034838967
2941DIGIWEB-AS, IE3112246954695
2951MODIRUM, NO6224845864586
2964LANETUA-AS, UA3960845841146
2971DATICUM, BG4774845684568
2987RAMNODE - RamNode LLC, US38424550650
2991ELIA-60 - Reliable Hosting Services, US2971345314531
3002UKRAINE-AS, UA20000044692234
3011RGNET-IAD RGnet Ashburn DC2, EE392744584458
3021SWITCH-LTD - SWITCH, LTD, US2300544394439
3031FUNETAS, FI174144144414
3044FORTRESSITX - FortressITX, US2565343551088
3054INETLTD, TR19732842431060
3061CYBERLYNK - Wisconsin CyberLynk Network, Inc., US2155442294229
3073DATACLUB, LV5204842171405
3082HIPER, DK20395342012100
3092DYNAMICHOSTINGBIZ - Dynamic ASP Inc., CA3607741942097
3101SERVERBASE, CH19941741894189
3113MTW-AS, RU4834741831394
3122FIRSTHEBERG, FR19792241652082
3137UVL2-ASN, UA2047254147592
3142AS57858, EE5785841162058
3151DFN-ASN-1 - Douglas FastNet, US1369240934093
3163GIGABIT-, DK6087640781359
3172PROZETA-NET, CZ4902540712035
31817LDCOMNET, FR155574065239
3193SPECTRUMNET, BG871740411347
3205MTS, RU83594035807
3211ALENCO - ALENCO COMMUNICATIONS, INC, US2259840294029
3221ALLSTREAM - Allstream Business US, LLC, US738540134013
3231ESTPAK, EE324940024002
3241MYTHIC Mythic Beasts Ltd, GB4468440004000
3251NEXCUS - NEXCUS TECHNOLOGIES LLC, US39608940004000
3261MANITU, DE3424039783978
3272TRADERSOFT, RU20184839251962
3282COLOCLUE-AS Netwerkvereniging Coloclue, Amsterdam, Netherlands, NL828338811940
3291WASHINGTON-AS - University of Washington, US7338813881
3302UNC-CH - University of North Carolina at Chapel Hill, US3685038731936
3315UK2NET-AS, GB132133871774
3321FNUTT, NO5738138423842
3334VOLIA-AS, UA252293834958
3341ASPIRE01, GB5104337843784
3353WOW - Wowrack.com, US2303337441248
3362DOOF - doof.net, US39582337271863
3371MEDIAM-AS, FI3932436893689
3381AS-CLOUDHOSTING, LV5826936883688
33910CORBINA-AS OJSC _Vimpelcom_, RU84023643364
3401DAO - dao Consulting, LLC, US1216136313631
3413INFOMANIAK-AS, CH2922236121204
3421SE-ALLTELE http://www.alltele.se/, SE4458135983598
3431QHOSTER, BG20163035863586
3441BLIX, NO5030435343534
3454FASTWEB, IT128743532883
3463AS-MAROSNET Moscow, Russia, RU4866634841161
3471ADAMOEU-AS Adamo Telecom Iberia S.A., ES3569934773477
3481HISPAWEB-NETWORK, ES4503734443444
3491SAMFUNDET-AS, NO5830234203420
3501VTX-NETWORK, CH1235033803380
3511NLINE-AS, RU2942033483348
3522WII - WholeSale Internet, Inc., US3209733391669
3532PIN-AS, RU4405033231661
35419CHARTER-20115 - Charter Communications, US201153321174
3551NAVABNET-SWEDEN, SE2885432943294
3561CITYNET-AS Maxnet LLC, UA3470032903290
3573JANET Jisc Services Limited, GB78632821094
3582LIQUIDWEB - Liquid Web, L.L.C, US3224432801640
3591CONCORDE - Concorde inc., CA1099632783278
3604KSNET-AS, UA158953273818
3615Data Miners S.A. ( Racknation.cr ), CR524233260652
3621KIT Karlsruhe Institute of Technology, DE3487832203220
3631HOSTING90 ===== UPSTREAM connectivity =====, CZ19817131913191
3641DELTAHOST-AS, UA4215931673167
3652SMSTV-AS - Satellite Management Services, Inc., US1048931591579
3662EIDSIVA-ASN, NO2949231511575
3671OPATELECOM, UA2509231423142
3684ONO-AS Cableuropa - ONO, ES67393113778
36912ASN-IBSNAZ, IT32693100258
3701GALAXYGATE - GALAXYGATE, LLC, US39703130583058
3711AS7SKYHOST, UA19888930463046
3722VERDINA, BG20113330391519
3731ELCOM-ISP-AS, RU3416830193019
3741SNEL, NL6237030173017
3753LIWEST-AT Linz, Austria, AT1260530171005
3761VERIXI, BE4996430073007
3772DATACLUB-, SE6056729931496
3784COGECO-PEER1 - Cogeco Peer 1, CA137682977744
3793FIRSTROOT-AS, DE411082976992
3801ITGLOBAL-, NL20895129632963
3811RENDSZERINF, HU20689229632963
3821EQUINIX-TURKEY-INTERNET-HIZMETLERI-ANONIM-SIRKETI Equinix Turkey, TR4291029552955
3836WTNET-AS wilhelm.tel GmbH, DE159432955492
3841BOSTONU-AS - Boston University, US11129052905
3851GIGSGIGS-AS GigsGigs Network Services, HK13452028792879
3861UWO-AS - The University of Western Ontario, CA82328162816
3872ASN-CATCHCOM, NO211628111405
3884GREENHOST, NL471722771692
3893LITESERVER, NL604042765921
3901INFOLINK-MIA-US - Infolink Global Corporation, US1508327042704
3914ZTELECOM-AS, RU417332686671
3923DK-DANSKKABELTV, DK155162669889
3931LIVENET-, PL5949126662666
3948ASN-NUMERICABLE, FR215022663332
3951COMTRANCE-AS, DE3096226592659
3963GANDI-AS-2 Domain name registrar - http://www.gandi.net, FR2034762656885
3974TDC TDC A/S, DK32922617654
3981MAXNET, PL4317125752575
3993SPRINTLINK - Sprint, US12392563854
4003VOLLMAR-AS, DE313332548849
4011INFIUM, UA5029724972497
4021FHI-SIT, DE2871424942494
4031ORACLE-BMC-31898 - Oracle Corporation, US3189824902490
4044TRANSIP-AS Amsterdam, the Netherlands, NL208572465616
4054GET-NO GET Norway, NO411642464616
4061NEXTMAP, FR3542624432443
4071SUPERSERVERSDATACENTER, RU5011324382438
4081NETELLIGENT - eStruxture Data Centers Inc., CA1092924272427
4092COOOLBOX, BG907024231211
4101ARPNET - ARP NETWORKS, INC., US2579524132413
4112MWN-AS, DE1281623891194
4121SAIL-INET - Sail Internet, Inc., US39609723472347
4137TELENET-AS, BE68482318331
4141WCTC - Solarus, US1035223162316
4151NEPHAX-AS, PL4333323022302
4161SUREWEST - Consolidated Communications, Inc., US1405122602260
4173STREAMS_GMBH, AT130222256752
4182RYCHLYDRAT, CZ20261822461123
4192SIOL-NET Telekom Slovenije d.d., SI560322401120
4201HOMEPL-AS, PL1282421992199
4216VODAFONE-IT-ASN, IT307222197366
4222KIS-AS, LT2519021931096
4231VORONEZH-AS, RU5054221792179
4244RADIOGRAFICA COSTARRICENSE, CR37902172543
4251PATRIKWEB-CORE, SE3510021672167
4262RISEUP - Riseup Networks, US1665221311065
4271MULTINET-AS-AP Multinet Pakistan Pvt. Ltd., PK926021142114
4281VNPT-AS-VN Vietnam Posts and Telecommunications (VNPT), VN764321042104
4295FUSE-NET - Cincinnati Bell Telephone Company LLC, US61812089417
4303ENZUINC-US - Enzu Inc, US189782061687
4311GLAVTEL, RU20300420522052
4322DE-FIRSTCOLO www.first-colo.net, DE4406620331016
4331NETSYSTEM-BRZESKO, PL19876620302030
4341AS-PRIORITYCOLO - Priority Colo Inc, CA3017620142014
4353LEVEL7-AS, MD435882007669
43612SHAW - Shaw Communications Inc., CA63272000166
4377ASN-WINDTRE IUNET, IT12672000285
4381FREEASINFREEDOM - Free Software Foundation, Inc., US2298919871987
4391ASN-ITNET, IT324219581958
4401AS-GLOBALONE GlobalOne Carrier, GB4900419261926
4411GARANT-PARK-INTERNET, RU4719619191919
4424ITERANET-AS ISP in Moscow and Cyprus, RU156821908477
4431SALT-, CH1579618911891
4441CORTLAND - Cortland Electronics Corp., US431918901890
4451NET-CRYSTONE-STHLM, SE3504118881888
4461ASN-ENTER, IT1285018721872
4472THEFIRST-AS, RU291821847923
4481CO-2COM-AS Moscow, RU833418471847
4492KELIWEB, IT2026751845922
4501INETCOM, RU3559818401840
4511HS, AE6011718331833
4521SELECTEL-MSK, RU5034018201820
4531RTD Bucharest, Romania, RO905018191819
4541YURTEH-AS, UA3086018101810
4551PINHOSTING-AS, EE3955617861786
4561GTS-M, RU19963417761776
4571S-NET-AS, PL4292717711771
4581UCB - University of California at Berkeley, US2517671767
4591ESECUREDATA - eSecureData, CA1183117601760
4601LIGHTOWER - Lightower Fiber Networks I, LLC, US4688717421742
4611CITYNETHOST-AS, TR5989517321732
4622EWETEL Cloppenburger Strasse 310, DE91451719859
4631PLUSINE-AS, NL19850816921692
4641ETS-TELEPHONE-COMPANY - ETS TELEPHONE COMPANY, INC., US1217716821682
4653BANDWIDTH-AS, GB253691681560
4661ASN-PROLO-1 - Prolo Solutions, Inc, US39743816611661
4672LIAZO, FR506181641820
4681ATW-AS, HU4107516211621
4691DENETRON - Denetron LLC, US39473816011601
4705TSF-IP-CORE Telia Finland Oyj, FI17591585317
4711PURTEL-AS6233615711571
4721CMU-ROUTER - Carnegie Mellon University, US915641564
4731ART-INVEST-AS, RU4950215521552
4741AS16246 Internet Provider, CZ1624615521552
4751PENKI-AS LT-01115, Vilnius, LT2121115461546
4762COLOCALL Internet Data Center _ColoCALL_, UA154971542771
4771ASN-ISKON HEP, HR1304615411541
4782UBN-AS, RU249551540770
4791GWHOST, RO20464115381538
4801NIANET-AS Nianet is a Danish carrier and Internet Service Provider, DK3102715231523
4812INFODATACENTER, BG489001508754
4821WISSENSCHAFTSLADEN-AS Germany, DE3137114981498
4831DAINTERNATIONALGROUP, GB20338014941494
4841MAILRU-AS Mail.Ru, RU4776414771477
4851THCPROJECTS, RO5117714591459
4861DSNETWORKS-001 - DirectSpace Networks, LLC., US4681614531453
4871IPSERVER-RU-NET Fiord, RU4481214521452
4881KLIMENKO-AA-AS Klimenko A.A. PE, RU5202214471447
4896TWC-20001-PACWEST - Charter Communications Inc, US200011436239
4901STS International SRL, RO3914914191419
4911PUBLIC-DOMAIN-REGISTRY - PDR, US39469514161416
4923GGAMAUR, CH212321390463
4931CDM - CDM, US642813811381
4941NIKEM-NET, BG6096613751375
4951ARTNET, PL19715513651365
4968TWC-11426-CAROLINAS - Charter Communications Inc, US114261341167
4972MONKEYBRAINS - Monkey Brains, US323291325662
4981HOMESC - Home Telephone Company, Inc., US1686313191319
4991CHELYABINSK-SIGNAL-AS, RU4449312931293
5001VSERVER-AS, UA5827112911291
5011INCERO-HVVC - HIVELOCITY, Inc., US5454012751275
5021ASN-NEAS, NO6127512711271
5035SOFTLAYER - SoftLayer Technologies Inc., US363511263252
5043STOFANET, DK1972881252417
5051AS-26496-GO-DADDY-COM-LLC - GoDaddy.com, LLC, US2649612441244
5061CITYOFWILSONNC - Greenlight, US1862412311231
5074HGCOMP-ASN, DE295511225306
5081PODA-AS, CZ3076411981198
5091OTK, RU5991711901190
5102GTT-AS, CZ517311187593
5117BELGACOM-SKYNET-AS, BE54321183169
5122ENVIA-TEL-AS D-09114 Chemnitz, DE214131171585
5131CHAOS-AS, DE5047211691169
5143AS20712 Andrews & Arnold Ltd, GB207121167389
5155ASN-MGTS-USPD, RU255131161232
5161TOCICI - TOCICI LLC, US1461311511151
5177NETCOLOGNE, DE84221144163
5182LOGIN - Login, Inc., US227721143571
5192NASSIST-AS, GI296321114557
5201RETHEMHOSTING - Rethem Hosting LLC, US1498711121112
5211GMHOST, UA20109411111111
5223MEO-RESIDENCIAL, PT32431108369
5237PLUSNET UK Internet Service Provider, GB68711096156
5241UNINETT UNINETT, The Norwegian University & Research Network, NO22410881088
5254ASCLOUDATA, MD2000191087271
5261WELLCOM Kabelplus GmbH (vormals B.net/Wellcom), AT855910751075
5271BBNWKSCORE Tekniikantie 12, FI1265910681068
5285EHOSTIDC-AS-KR EHOSTICT, KR453821061212
5293TWC-12271-NYC - Charter Communications Inc, US122711048349
5301AS-REG, RU19769510311031
5311PROHOST, KG3981910251025
53218ASN-CXA-ALL-CCI-22773-RDC - Cox Communications Inc., US22773102256
5333IDNIC-IDCLOUDHOST-AS-ID PT Cloud Hosting Indonesia, ID1360521010336
5342SIMPLYTRANSIT, GB295501000500
5351JMJ, RO203020986986
5361ALTUS, NL51430967967
5376VIDEOTRON - Videotron Telecom Ltee, CA5769962160
5383GCI - GENERAL COMMUNICATION, INC., US8047950316
5393VODAFONE-PT Vodafone Portugal, PT12353945315
5403Galicia - Spain, ES12334936312
5413EBOX - EBOX, CA1403928309
5421ECOTEL, DE12312921921
5431IDEALHOSTING, TR29262912912
5441VIRTUA-SYSTEMS VIRTUA-SYSTEMS European Network, EU35661904904
5451CARNET-AS J.Marohnica 5, 10000 Zagreb, HR2108897897
5461ASKONTEL, RU204490896896
5471LANET-TE, UA16223894894
5482GREENHOST-, US209829893446
5497TWC-11427-TEXAS - Charter Communications Inc, US11427890127
5501SPACENET-AS Internet Service Provider, RU34300889889
5512GANDI-AS Domain name registrar - http://www.gandi.net, FR29169887443
5521FETZER, DE205365886886
5531SNAPSERV, CH200753878878
5542AS-HOSTINGER, LT47583873436
5552EUSKALTEL, ES12338862431
5561UKRNAMES-AS, UA197726859859
5574INTERNET-CZ Ktis 2, 384 03 Ktis, CZ24806835208
5587HINET Data Communication Business Group, TW3462825117
5591TELIA-LIETUVA, LT8764808808
5605OPALTELECOM-AS TalkTalk Communications Limited, GB13285802160
5612VECTRANET-AS Al. Zwyciestwa 253, 81-525 Gdynia, Poland, PL29314801400
5621GLOBAL-FRAG-NETWORKS - Global Frag Networks, US46573798798
5633MIRALOGIC-AS, RU12668792264
5641SK-TELEKOM, SK6855790790
5651BILROM, TR199984788788
5661INTERDOTNET-LIG-AS, DE34171784784
5671BCUBE-AS, GB56478783783
5685TISCALI-, IT8612774154
5694RCN-AS - RCN, US6079759189
5702IPTELECOM-AP IPTELECOM ASIA, MY55799757378
5711EPBTELECOM - EPB Fiber Optics, US26827749749
5721ACS-INTERNET - Armstrong Cable Services, US27364748748
5736TWC-10796-MIDWEST - Charter Communications Inc, US10796748124
5741TF-BRI - Blue Ridge Websoft, LLC, US22070743743
5751MVPS https://www.mvps.net, EU202448738738
57611MICROSOFT-CORP-MSN-AS-BLOCK - Microsoft Corporation, US807572766
5771SPLIUS-AS, LT25406721721
5782NAZWA, PL15967717358
5791KOUMBIT - Koumbit, CA7765708708
5801DataCorpore Serviços e Representações, BR28271707707
5811GLOBALCOMPASS - Cyber Wurx LLC, US22653689689
5821VDI-NETWORK - VolumeDrive, US46664688688
5831AS-OIL-41 - Overkill Interbuzz LLC, US397444688688
5841AS-NETIA Warszawa 02-822, PL12741682682
5851EDPNET, BE9031680680
5863HKTIMS-AP HKT Limited, HK4760678226
5871GLESYS-AS, SE43948674674
5881CESNET2, CZ2852665665
5891KAMP-, DE8648665665
5902TEKTONIC - TekTonic, US55045661330
5912GEMNET-MN GEMNET LLC, MN45204647323
5923ZEN-AS Zen Internet Plexus Network - UK, GB13037622207
5932BREDBAND2, SE29518613306
5941BCC Hinter dem Turme 12, DE9066604604
5951CCNST-AS, DE197524587587
5961Central TV and Internet Limited, BZ263824584584
5975BSKYB-BROADBAND-AS, GB5607577115
5983DREAMHOST-AS - New Dream Network, LLC, US26347574191
5993BHN-33363 - Charter Communications, Inc, US33363568189
6001APOLLO-AS Latvia, LV12578567567
6011ITB-AS, CZ57191559559
6021SARATOV-AS, RU50543539539
6031VIANET-ASN - ViaNet Communications, US7091527527
6041OGS-AS, RU41704517517
6051EUNETAT-AS A1 Telekom Austria AG, AT1901516516
6061PLANET-, DE8351512512
6074TWC-11351-NORTHEAST - Charter Communications Inc, US11351510127
6081HQserv Communication Solutions, IL42994502502
6091AS-RSNET, SK58130496496
6101ENTERPOL-AS, PL41809489489
6111ERTH-CHEL-AS, RU41661489489
6121RRBONE, DE39138489489
6131NOVAIS-AS, IS43571487487
6142SKYNET-SPB-AS, RU35807483241
6151ASBAXETN, RU49392480480
6161PARTNER-AS, IL12400474474
6171TRUSTICA-AS, CZ198031472472
6181NETPLUS, CH15547471471
6191DELTA-TELECOM-AS International Communication Operator, AZ29049470470
6202HOSTWINDS - Hostwinds LLC., US54290460230
6213HKBN-AS-AP Hong Kong Broadband Network Ltd., HK9269459153
6221IPACCT-AS, BG31287456456
6233WOW-INTERNET - WideOpenWest Finance LLC, US12083455151
6245ELISA-AS Helsinki, Finland, FI71945190
6251FORKNETWORKING - Fork Networking, LLC, US46841441441
6261ETOP-AS, PL20853438438
6272TELEDATA-AS TeleData GmbH, DE21263438219
6281CSB, SE48514434434
6291LESPROEKT-AS, RU51838431431
6301AKADO-STOLITSA-AS, RU15582425425
6311VESTRA, LI204342424424
6322ACTIVE-SERVERS active-servers.com, DE197071422211
6338xneelo, ZA3715341852
6341LEASEWEB-UK-LON-11, GB205544417417
6351ZITCOM, DK48854416416
6361AXCELX-NET - AxcelX Technologies LLC, US33083416416
6371SPRINTHOST, RU35278408408
6381TELECOLUMBUS, DE20880408408
6391HSO-GROUP, GB39326406406
6401DYTYNETS-AS, UA34814406406
6411LIGHTSPEED-COMMUNICATIONS - Lightspeed Communications, LLC, US63242404404
64210TEKSAVVY - TekSavvy Solutions, Inc., CA564540140
6431SOVAM-AS, RU3216396396
6441TKSWF-AS, AT48362395395
6451GALAXYDATA, RU206873392392
6461EMSLANDTEL-AS, DE44180391391
6471GORILLASERVERS - GorillaServers, Inc., US53850388388
6481ALLO-COMM - Allo Communications LLC, US15108388388
6491TOTAL PLAY TELECOMUNICACIONES SA DE CV, MX17072386386
6501TRANSTELECOM Moscow, Russia, RU20485384384
6512SELECTEL, RU49505382191
6521LVLT-3549 - Level 3 Parent, LLC, US3549380380
6531INTERNETPORT-AS, SE49770374374
6541PPLEVIN-AS, UA35614371371
6551AUWIRELESS-01 - AU Wireless, US397081368368
6562NETZBETRIEB-GMBH, DE201011367183
6571ARCADE-AS, CH51873365365
6581ARUBA-CLOUD, IT202242362362
6593Universo Online S.A., BR7162360120
6603BRASSHORNCOMMS Brass Horn Communications is a privacy centric ISP in the UK, GB28715359119
6611DOCLERNET DoclerNet Hosting Kft., HU47381358358
6621IOFLOOD - Input Output Flood LLC, US53755351351
6631CYBERVERSE - Evocative, Inc., US11051347347
6641POCOS, NL50522344344
6651TEL-NET-AS, RU31430344344
6661CCCAS-1 - Charlotte Colocation Center, LLc, US11402343343
6673NETCOMBW-AS, DE41998341113
6681NETCOM-R-AS, RU49531333333
6691CESCA-AC, ES13041332332
6701SWAN Bratislava, Slovakia, SK16160330330
6711NXTHOST-64398 NXTHOST.COM - NXTSERVERS SRL, RO64398329329
6721CTCNET-AS 29/2 Narodnogo Opolcheniya str., RU25515329329
6731CENTRONETAS Czech Republic, CH29321327327
6741VIMPELCOM-NN Vimpelcom, Nizhniy Novgorod branch, fixed network, RU8371326326
6751BRIGHTBOX-AS, GB51059325325
6761INETC Internet Connections Ltd, GB34270325325
6771TELEKOM-AT A1 Telekom Austria AG, AT8447323323
6781ODINTSOVO-AS, RU61121322322
6791ERTH-OMSK-AS, RU41843321321
6801IN-BERLIN-AS Individual Network Berlin e.V., DE29670316316
6812HOSTEAM-AS, PL51290316158
6821WEBWORLD-AS t/a Web World Ireland, IE30900312312
6831CDLAN-AS Milano, IT20836312312
6841RIT-ASN - Rochester Institute of Technology, US4385308308
6852VIRTONO-NETWORKS, RO203523297148
6864SAKURA-B SAKURA Internet Inc., JP937029473
6871AS20738, GB20738290290
6881DEAC-AS, LV12993286286
6893VODAFONE_ES, ES1243028595
6901ULTRACOM-AS, BG42794282282
6911NETPLUSFR-AS, CH39440280280
69215CLARO S.A., BR2857328018
6931, GB5378280280
6941HZ-US-AS, BG202015278278
6951SERVERROOM - Data Room, Inc, US19624260260
6961NSTELCO - North State Telephone Co., US22709257257
6973SNAP-NZ-AS Snap Internet Limited, NZ2365525284
6981COSIMO-, DE201832251251
6991STNB-AS, DE198570249249
7001UK-NETCETERA Netcetera Autonomous System Peers, GB24851248248
7011YORKU-AS - York University, CA802248248
7022InterBS S.R.L. (BAEHOST), AR61493244122
7031HBONE-AS HUNGARNET, HU1955236236
7043JUMP, GB894323277
7051WEBWERKS-AS-IN Web Werks India Pvt. Ltd., IN133296228228
7067KIXS-AS-KR Korea Telecom, KR476622432
7071START-CA - Start Communications, CA40788216216
7081OMKC-AS, RU47165215215
7092BTC-AS BULGARIA, BG8866214107
7101TDS-AS - TDS TELECOM, US4181213213
7111OVERTHEWIRE-AS-AP Over The Wire Pty Ltd, AU9268211211
7121RAPIDUS - Cogeco Communications Holdings, Inc., CA11290209209
7131AS205101, TR205101207207
7141EXOSCALE, CH61098205205
7152TATACOMM-AS TATA Communications formerly VSNL is Leading ISP, IN4755204102
7162TAZ-AS taz die tageszeitung autonomous system, DE16075204102
7171SERVENET-AS-TH-AP ServeNET Solution Limited Partnership, TH45413204204
7182GIGABIT-MY Gigabit Hosting Sdn Bhd, MY55720203101
7191NEWONE-AS, DE44365201201
7201SANDYXHOSTING-AS Data Centre Plus, GB201536199199
7211KOMRO-AS, DE29413196196
7222RHTEC-AS rh-tec IP Backbone, DE2556019597
7232ASN-SOL - sol.net Network Services, US1453619597
7241AS33028 - TheNebulaCloud, Inc., CA33028190190
7251STARMAN, EE13272178178
7261BRESNAN-33588 - Charter Communications, US33588178178
7273SAKURA-A SAKURA Internet Inc., JP768417658
7281UNWIRED - Unwired, US32354172172
7291LNH-INC - HostMySite, US20021172172
7302LEASEWEB-APAC-SIN-11 Leaseweb Asia Pacific pte. ltd., SG5925316783
7311IVSTARNET-AS, RU29588164164
7322BYTEMARK-AS, GB3542516381
7331NORIS-NETWORK IT Service Provider located in Nuernberg, Germany, DE12337162162
7342GRANDECOM-AS1 - Grande Communications Networks, LLC, US745915979
7352TELEKOM-AS, RS840015577
7365TISCALI-UK TalkTalk Communications Limited, GB910515330
7371KEMINET, AL197706153153
7381AQUILENET-AS, BE198985153153
7391OPTIKLINE-AS, RU43273152152
7402TMNET-AS-AP TM Net, Internet Service Provider, MY478815175
7411WEBJANSSEN-, DE29471151151
7421HPLS-AS, DE199118151151
7431OVERTA-AS, RU29190148148
7441SATELIX, SK60533148148
7452I4W, PT20409414472
7462TTNET-MY TIME dotCom Berhad, MY993014271
74711Uninet S.A. de C.V., MX815114112
7481KPN, NL286139139
7491ARTFILES-AS Zirkusweg 1, DE8893138138
7501OPENFACTORY-AS, CH58299137137
7512COMUNITEL SPAIN, ES1235713065
7521BELWUE BelWue-Koordination, DE553125125
7531GREEN green.ch AG Autonomous System, CH1836122122
7541INET-TH-AS Internet Thailand Company Limited, TH4618122122
7551AMANAHA-NEW - Amanah Tech Inc., CA32489121121
7561MTNL-AP Mahanagar Telephone Nigam Limited, IN17813120120
7572Locaweb Serviços de Internet S/A, BR2771511959
7581EXBCOID-AS-AP PT. EXABYTES NETWORK INDONESIA, ID136170117117
7591COL-LPC - Longmont Power & Communications, US393552113113
7601IKB-AS, AT31510111111
7611URAL Ural Regional Net, RU5563111111
7622XL-AS, NL3547010954
7631ON-LINE-DATA Server location - Netherlands, Dronten, UA204601109109
7641HOST-AS-AP Host Universal Pty Ltd, AU136557108108
7651ZAPPIE-HOST-AS Zappie Host, GB61138104104
7661GPW - GEORGIA PUBLIC WEB, INC., US31877104104
7671DIALTELECOM-AS Dial Telecom a.s., SK29208103103
7681UT-SVR, RU41560102102
7691XANDMAIL-ASN, DE200185101101
7702INTERSVYAZ-AS 38-B, Komsomolsky prospekt, RU83699949
7711HCN-01 *** Peering Info from HCN *** UpStream, GR577949999
7721OMNIS - Omnis Network, LLC, US192379999
7731TRALNET-AS, PL2006429898
7741NETTE-BACKUP, PL1975309797
7751IC-VORONEZH-AS Informsvyaz - Chernozemye, RU68569696
7763PORTLANE www.portlane.com, SE427089632
7774MEDIACOM-ENTERPRISE-BUSINESS - Mediacom Communications Corp, US300369523
7781ITOOLS-AS iTools JSC, MN639629393
7791SE-A3 http://www.a3.se/, SE450119292
7802PARKNET-AS, DK1973018944
7811FIBERHUB - VegasNAP, LLC, US533408888
7821KCCL-AS Kerala Communicators Cable Limited, IN589698585
7831UNIVERSIDADE ESTADUAL DE CAMPINAS, BR531878484
7841Centro Educacional Nossa Senhora Auxiliadora, BR531118484
7854GIGAINFRA Softbank BB Corp., JP176768320
7862EXABYTES-AS-AP Exa Bytes Network Sdn.Bhd., MY460158341
7871INTERNETIA_ETTH2-AS Noc-Bialystok, PL439398080
7881NETSEC-HK NETSEC, HK457537979
7893OCN NTT Communications Corporation, JP47137926
7903IDCF IDC Frontier Inc., JP46947826
7911METRABYTE-TH 453 Ladplacout Jorakhaebua, TH560677676
7921ENDOFFICE - Charles River Operation, US642497575
7931Maxihost Hospedagem de Sites Ltda, BR2622877373
7941Garanntor-Hosting-AS, NG3281107373
7951RACKSPACE - Rackspace Hosting, US199947373
7961INFOLINE-AS, RU84167272
7971SMARTWEB-AS, DE2094807171
7981ENTANET ENTANET International Limited, GB84687171
7991SUDDENLINK-COMMUNICATIONS - Suddenlink Communications, US191086969
8001SANNET Rakuten Mobile, Inc., JP47046969
8013SO-NET So-net Entertainment Corporation, JP25276722
8021TOKAI TOKAI Communications Corporation, JP100106767
8033TELEFÔNICA BRASIL S.A, BR188816622
8041STARHUB-INTERNET StarHub Ltd, SG46576666
8051Columbus Communications Trinidad Limited., TT276656666
8067TPG-INTERNET-AP TPG Telecom Limited, AU7545669
8072HUTCHISON-AS-AP HGC Global Communications Limited, HK93046532
80812683756565
8091AMERICATEL PERU S.A., PE191806565
8101DNSNET German Internet Service Providers, DE153666363
8111ARDH-AS-ID ARDH GLOBAL INDONESIA, PT, ID457316262
8121FREENET-AS, UA311486262
8132MIDCO-NET - Midcontinent Communications, US112326130
8141NESSUS, AT476926161
8152CLOUVIDER London, United Kingdom, GB622406030
8161TENET-AS, UA68765959
8173IWAY, CH87585819
8181TERNET-AS, UA494915757
8191TELECOLUMBUS-AS, DE162025757
8208ASN-TELSTRA Telstra Corporation Ltd, AU1221556
8212ASBRUTELE VOO, BE123925427
8221JMNET, CZ620995454
8232KMS-DE_AS, DE352445326
8241LEASEWEB-APAC-HKG-10 Leaseweb Asia Pacific pte. ltd., HK1337525252
8251EURONET, NL53905050
8262TPNET, PL56174924
8271COMA, CZ154254848
8281SIBSET-NSK-AS, RU347574848
8291GRIFON, FR2040924545
8301ZNET-TELEKOM-HU-AS, HU573894444
8311Digital Energy Technologies Chile SpA, CL614404343
8323LUCKYNET Lucky Net Ltd, UA32544314
8331SOCKET - Socket Internet Services Corporation, US45814343
8341UCOM UCOM Corp., JP175064343
8351SERVIHOSTING-AS AireNetworks - StackScale, ES291194141
8361VNPT-AS-VN VNPT Corp, VN458994141
8371CBDC-6597 - Coloblox Data Centers Inc, US65973939
8382EXETEL-AS-AP Exetel Pty Ltd, AU101433919
8392VOYAGERNET-AS-AP Voyager Internet Ltd., NZ560303819
8401KTK KEVAG Telekom GmbH, DE123603838
8411SUREWEST-KANSAS - SureWest Kansas Operations, LLC, US187123636
8423POWERVIS-AS-KR LG POWERCOMM, KR178583511
8432ENTEL CHILE S.A., CL64713517
8441IWEB-AS - iWeb Technologies Inc., CA326133535
8451NEXONASIAPACIFIC-AS-AP Nexon Asia Pacific P/L, AU97973434
8461EIRCOM Internet House, IE54663333
8471NTK, RU312003131
8481UONET - University of Oregon, US35823131
8491ASAHI-NET Asahi Net, JP46853131
8502INFOSPHERE NTT PC Communications, Inc., JP25143015
8511CIPHERKEY - Cipherkey Exchange Corp., CA256683030
8522MEGALAN, BG351413015
8531HEAGMEDIANET Darmstadt, Germany, DE128972929
8544CEGETEL-AS, FR8228297
8552NV-ASN CELLCOM ltd., IL16802914
8561ASN-EQUINIX-AP Equinix Asia Pacific, SG178192828
8576CITYNET, EG33785274
8581FAUST-ASN Kyiv-150, Predslavenskaya str. 34b, UA290742626
8591TFN-TW Taiwan Fixed Network, Telco and Network Service Provider., TW99242626
8601SPIRIT-TELECOM Spirit Telecom (Australia) Pty Ltd, AU387902525
8611PGSM-HU Torokbalint, Hungary, HU84482525
8621NETONBOARD-MY Net Onboard Sdn Bhd - Quality & Reliable Cloud Hosting Provider, MY451442424
8633ERX-TANET-ASN1 Taiwan Academic Network (TANet) Information Center, TW1659248
8641SUDESTE WVC TELECOM LTDA. - EPP, BR2672692424
8651ASIAWEB-SERVICE-HK Asia Web Service Ltd, HK556392323
8661RIKSNET, SE346102323
8672MYREPNZ-AS-AP MYREPUBLIC LIMITED, NZ1335792211
8684VTR BANDA ANCHA S.A., CL22047225
8691XEPHION NTT-ME Corporation, JP95952121
8701641112121
8711HOSTINGINSIDE-AS-AP HostingInside LTD., TW1345222121
8721SOC. COMERCIAL WIRENET CHILE LTDA., CL2658312020
8731CABLEONE - CABLE ONE, INC., US114922020
8741LIVAS-NET-AS Used by LIVAS NET LLC, Riga ,Latvia. Peering with, LV340011919
8754OTENET-GR Athens - Greece, GR6799184
8761AS45671-NET-AU Wholesale Services Provider, AU456711818
8771VYVE-BROADBAND - Vyve Broadband, US359861717
8781IFX18747 - IFX Corporation, US187471616
8792VITSSEN-SUWON-AS-KR Tbroad Suwon Broadcasting Corporation, KR23563168
8801HBCI-1999TA - Hiawatha Broadband Communications, Inc, US148281515
8811SAKURA-C SAKURA Internet Inc., JP93711414
8821ERTH-KIROV-AS, RU417271414
8831TENSOR-AS Yaroslavl_ branch, RU308811313
8841ST-BGP - Sharktech, US468441313
8851KDDI KDDI CORPORATION, JP25161313
8861295CA-TOR-ASN - FIBERNETICS CORPORATION, CA364931313
8871SKB-AS SK Broadband Co Ltd, KR93181212
8881BELNET, BE26111212
8891HGC-AS-AP HGC Global Communications Limited, HK181161111
8901TELZAR-ASN, IL518251111
8911Souza&Santiago Ltda-ME, BR529551010
8921SINGLEHOP-LLC - SingleHop LLC, US324751010
8931Satnet, EC145221010
8942CABLEVISION S.A., AR10318105
8952IMPNET-AS, CH6772105
8961WINDSTREAM - Windstream Communications LLC, US70291010
8971Ferenz Networks, BR26640099
8982VIETEL-AS-AP Viettel Group, VN755294
8991Cyber Cast International, S.A., PA2795688
9001VIETTEL-AS-VN Viettel Corporation, VN2408688
9011HKBNES-AS-AP HKBN Enterprise Solutions HK Limited, HK938188
9022VTDC-AS-VN Vietel - CHT Compamy Ltd, VN3873184
9032SHINJIRU-MY-AS-AP Shinjiru Technology Sdn Bhd, MY4583984
9041SPARKNZ Spark New Zealand Trading Ltd., NZ477177
9051CITYTELECOM-AS Filanco LTD, RU2907677
9062TOMTEL, RU3414573
9072TELEFÓNICA CHILE S.A., CL741873
9082NOS_COMUNICACOES, PT286063
9091CIKTELECOM-CABLE - CIK Telecom INC, CA5461466
9102Telecentro S.A., AR2774763
9111FREGAT, UA1537755
9123SAUDINETSTC-AS, SA2501941
9131KABELFOON CAIW Autonomous System, NL1543544
9141FJU-AS-TW Fu Jen Catholic University, TW3884544
9151Associação Rede Nacional de Ensino e Pesquisa, BR191633
9161INOVARE-AS str. Uzinelor 21 of. 37, MD6060233
9171H3G-AUSTRIA-AS ==) TELE2 AUSTRIA (==, AT2525533
9181AS-ANEXIA ANEXIA Internetdienstleistungs GmbH, AT4247333
9191SAFARICOM-LIMITED, KE3377133
9202VOCUSGROUPNZ VocusGroup, NZ979021
9213INTERNETPRIMUS-AS-AP Primus Telecommunications, AU944320
9221PROXIMA_NETWORK, RU5018222
9235MPX-AS Microplex PTY LTD, AU480420
9241Web-Africa-Networks-AS, ZA32845322
9251TILAA, NL19675222
9262COMBAHTON combahton GmbH, DE3082321
9271NET1-AS, BG4356111
9281PLUSNET *****************, DE2067611
9291Mega Cable, S.A. de C.V., MX1399911
9301ASN-ACDC Munich, Germany, DE2147611
9311WIA-AS, CZ2143011
9321GOHOST-KZ Hosting Provider located at Asia, Kazakhstan - Dedicated, VPS, Shared, KZ20308711
9331ASN-ROUTELABEL, NL19820311
9341FASTER-AS, CZ2464111
9351NETPLUS2-AS, RU20052411
9361BEN-LOMAND-TEL - BEN LOMAND RURAL TELEPHONE COOPERATIVE, INC., US2176611
9373Instituto Costarricense de Electricidad y Telecom., CR1183010
9381NETWORK-LEAPSWITCH-IN LeapSwitch Networks Pvt Ltd, IN13233511
9391TELECOM3-AS, SE1578211
9402WIDEBAND-AS-AP Aussie Broadband, AU476410
9411SCGS-AS, FR4843211
9421BERGON-AS, BG1243611
9432FISDE-AS, DE3476410
9441ALPINEDC, CH19838500
9451LANETUA2-AS, UA4191100
9461ZUIJLEN-AS, NL20871700
9471GIGSTREEM - GiGstreem, US1427700
9481Vespanet Serviços de Redes e Internet LTDA, BR5307200
9491KOMMITT-AS Kaiserswerther Str. 85, DE6052200
9501TELE-AS Tele Asia Limited, HK13339800
9512CLARO S.A., BR423000
9522INTERNODE-AS Internode Pty Ltd, AU473900
9531KONTEI, SE19696700
9541AIREBULLAS, ES20400400
9551SASKTEL - Saskatchewan Telecommunications, CA80300
9561CNT-AS Moscow, Russia, RU861500
9571TNG-AS TNG Stadtnetz GmbH, DE1310100
9581ALGAR TELECOM S/A, BR1673500
9591CSUNET-NW - California State University, Office of the Chancellor, US215200
9601SILKNET-AS, GE3580500
9611SRR-AS, FR4990200
9621Cotesma, AR2781800
9631ABACOM-ASN - Services Internet Abacom, CA1086500
9641PIONEERNET, RU4732300
9651BEANFIELD - Beanfield Technologies Inc., CA2194900
9661WISHNET-AS-AP WISH NET PRIVATE LIMITED, IN4577500
9671SMW-AS - Saddle Mountain Wireless Inc., US1345100
9681BIDDEFORD1 - Biddeford Internet Corp, US576000
9691Tim Celular S.A., BR2661500
9701GMA - Selectronics Corp., US1228200
9711LUN-AS Frankfurt am Main, Germany, DE2548600
9721BSNL-NIB National Internet Backbone, IN982900
9731NETPLAZA-AS, FI2090400
9741FORTHNET-GR Forthnet, GR124100
9752SINARO-ASN, NL6208800
9761GCC-MPLS-PEERING GCC MPLS peering, QA4229800
9771LOL-AS lu, LU863200
9781INSPIRENET-AS-AP InSPire Net Ltd, NZ1770500
9791OPTINET, ZA1047400
9801BKVG-AS, DE2914100
9811EASTLINK-HSI - EastLink, CA1126000
9821FREEWIREBROADBAND - Freewire Broadband LLC, US3668700
9831EE Ltd, GB1257600
9841Administracion Nacional de Telecomunicaciones, UY605700
9851FIBER1, BG3913500
9861ROUTE-256 - ManagedWay, US5329200
9871MT-MPLS, MA3690300
9881INFOCOM-KM Khmelnitsky, Ukraine, UA877900
9891LIMESTONENETWORKS - Limestone Networks, Inc., US4647500
9901BITREE-AS, RU19813400
9911UVENSYS, DE5801000
9921JTCL-JP-AS Jupiter Telecommunication Co. Ltd, JP982400
9931Gabon-Telecom, GA1605800
9941UMBB-INET, PL19981000
9951BUCKEYECABLEVISION - Buckeye Cablevision, Inc., US1349000
9961TARR1, HU846200
9971Telemar Norte Leste S.A., BR773800
9981FULLRATE, DK3955400
9991UBERSPACE, DE20576600
10001CEC - Cutting Edge Communications, Inc., US1059400
10011ALGTEL-AS, DZ3694700
10021MODELTELECOM, IE6011000
10031AVENSYS 180 Attercliffe Road, GB855300
10041Net Uno, C.A., VE1156200
10051KAZAKOV-AS, RU5831900
10061SKHDSV-AS Sakhalin Branch, RU844300
10071DEDISERV, PL19815600
10081LOFANGA, UA20906100
10091ITSELF Network and internet service provider., CZ1257000
10101SOURCEXS-AS, NL5651000
10113Telecom Argentina S.A., AR730300
10121HOTNET-IL AMS-IX Admin LAN, IL1284900
10131STTK-AS, RU2876900
10141SSERV-AS, RU4238700
10151Telkom-Internet, ZA3745700
10161Telefonica de Argentina, AR2292700
10171GOOGLE - Google LLC, US1516900
10181Telmex Servicios Empresariales S.A., CL653500
10191SPCS - Sprint Personal Communications Systems, US1050700

number of routers: 5791